|
Our Media/Results from Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country InvitationalPublished by Shane on Oct 12th 2015, 9:57pm
Results by: Finished Results COMMUNITY COLLEGE DIVISION
ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION
Mt. SAC Invitational
October 23-24, 2015
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA
FRIDAY OCTOBER 23, 2015
Race #1 Boys Junior Varsity Division 3 10:30 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JAMES ELLIS 11 Laguna Hills 16:54
2 PABLO QUINONEZ 11 Ocean View 17:33
3 EDDIE WERTZ 12 Esperanza 17:41
4 CAMERON HOLLAND 11 Bella Vista 17:41
5 KEONI RODRIGUEZ 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 17:53
6 DAYTON MIERS 11 Bella Vista 17:59
7 RODRIGO LEAL 11 Laguna Hills 17:59
8 BENJAMIN SHARER 11 Bella Vista 18:00
9 WILLIAM WALKER 12 South Pasadena 18:03
10 KEVIN GONZALEZ 11 Bella Vista 18:04
11 GRANT BRANNIGAN 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 18:06
12 DOMINIC CATANZARO 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 18:08
13 AMADOR LAGUNAS 12 South Pasadena 18:13
14 JESSE LOZANO 9 Alemany 18:15
15 MATT JUAREZ 11 Damien 18:19
16 DANIEL GUERRERO 11 Ocean View 18:21
17 JACOB ITCHON 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 18:23
18 KYLE ODA 12 South Pasadena 18:24
19 ALEJANDRO TEPAYOTL 11 Ocean View 18:26
20 JUSTIN KIM 11 Irvine 18:33
21 JACKSON CONTRERAS 12 Bella Vista 18:36
22 AXEL VARGAS 12 Ocean View 18:41
23 CHRIS BONNER 11 Sultana 18:43
24 ALEXANDER HUYNH 11 Laguna Hills 18:46
25 NATHAN WILCH 11 Esperanza 18:46
26 JONATHAN ZOQUIAPA 12 Ocean View 18:49
27 NASIR ASAD 12 Irvine 18:50
28 CAMERON JOSEPH 11 Laguna Hills 18:51
29 STEVEN FICK 12 Esperanza 18:53
30 FERNANDO PEREZ 11 Esperanza 18:57
31 CHARLES JOSEPH 11 Laguna Hills 18:58
32 ANDREW SALDANA 11 Don Lugo 18:59
33 NATHANIEL SLAUGHTER 11 Bella Vista 19:00
34 DANIEL KU 11 Irvine 19:03
35 ANGEL CASTRO 9 Alemany 19:04
36 CADE WRIGHT 12 Rio Americano 19:04
37 ISAAC GONZALEZ 11 Alemany 19:05
38 DEIGO ESPARZA 11 Buena Park 19:05
39 JEDD ULAN 12 Moorpark 19:07
40 ALEC GONZALEZ 11 Patriot 19:07
41 NICOLAS VILLANUEVA 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:08
42 DYLAN MCGARVEY 11 Bonita 19:10
43 PARKER SHAPEN 11 Esperanza 19:12
44 MATTHEW D GREISEN 12 Bella Vista 19:15
45 GAVIN WILLIAMS 11 Moorpark 19:18
46 CHRIS MINNING 12 South Pasadena 19:20
47 THOMAS ROUSSEL 11 Bella Vista 19:29
48 COLIN SCHWANTNER 11 South Pasadena 19:30
49 KEVIN CORREA 12 Ocean View 19:36
50 MATTHEW PELLETIERI 11 Alemany 19:37
51 ABHINAV KONDAJI 11 Irvine 19:37
52 HECTOR ELIZZARRAZ 12 Buena Park 19:37
53 DERICK GUTIRREZ 11 Bonita 19:37
54 JOSEPH TESFAI 11 Beverly Hills 19:38
55 ALEC ROBLES 12 Buena Park 19:39
56 JOSEPH LOVISON 11 Ocean View 19:40
57 CHAD MOWERS 11 Bella Vista 19:41
58 ERICK MERCER 11 Alemany 19:41
59 KYLE LUU 11 Irvine 19:42
60 PAUL YANG 11 Irvine 19:42
61 FRANCISCO LOPEZ 12 Temescal Canyon 19:45
62 JORGE PEREZ 11 Buena Park 19:47
63 MIKO ALITAGTAG 12 Irvine 19:47
64 ROBERT SANTIAGO 12 Moorpark 19:48
65 JOSEPH MILLER 11 Damien 19:53
66 MUSTAFA HIJAZ 12 Moorpark 19:53
67 STEPHEN OTREMBA 11 Alemany 19:58
68 BRANDON TRAN 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 20:02
69 MINA BOTROS 12 Bloomington (blo) 20:02
70 OWEN BISTER 11 Rio Americano 20:04
71 MATTHEW GRACIANO 11 Laguna Hills 20:07
72 AARON QUINI 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:07
73 ELISHA DAYAG 11 West Valley (hem) 20:08
74 NOLAN AROTCHAREN 11 Ocean View 20:10
75 KEVIN GIRARD 11 Bonita 20:10
76 MANUEL ALCARAZ 11 Buena Park 20:13
77 ANDREW SHADE 12 Bella Vista 20:15
78 RIDLEY MUSTAIN 11 Sultana 20:16
79 CHRISTOPHER ANDERS 12 Moorpark 20:16
80 THOMAS LAZAR 11 Yosemite 20:17
81 ROBERT RUIZ 9 Alemany 20:19
82 WAYNE MONICAL 11 South Pasadena 20:21
83 DANIEL LEKA 12 Bonita 20:22
84 ANGELO CARMANGO 12 Palm Desert 20:25
85 THOMAS SANDERS 11 Moorpark 20:29
86 NATHAN SHALDONE 12 Rio Americano 20:32
87 JIMMY NGUYEN 11 Don Lugo 20:34
88 MAXWELL BRAMLETT 12 Sacred Heart Cathe 20:37
89 KYLE NELLES 11 Palm Desert 20:39
90 ANDREW CHAPIN 12 Esperanza 20:41
91 CHASE STANDAGE 11 Moorpark 20:41
92 VINCENT VANG 11 Bonita 20:42
93 ROBBIE HERNDON 12 Bonita 20:44
94 JACOB MORRISON 11 Sultana 20:47
95 RYAN PETERSON 11 Bonita 20:48
96 KENNE LOPEZ 11 Don Lugo 20:49
97 TYLER MAA 11 Moorpark 20:50
98 CHRIS GARIBALDI 11 Bonita 20:50
99 JASON KUPHALDT 11 Bella Vista 20:50
100 MICHAEL GARRETT 11 Temescal Canyon 20:51
101 KYLE SHIMOKOCHI 12 South Pasadena 20:55
102 MARCO VALDEZ 12 West Valley (hem) 20:59
103 CODY IMSANDE 11 Laguna Hills 21:00
104 TAJINDER SINGH 11 Bloomington (blo) 21:02
105 JONAS SCHMUCKER 12 Sultana 21:03
106 YUDAI SHINKAWA 11 Irvine 21:05
107 ABRAHAM GOMEZ 11 Buena Park 21:05
108 VIKIET PHAN 12 Irvine 21:06
109 TRAVIS WOOD 12 Yosemite 21:06
110 TREVOR WOOD 12 Yosemite 21:06
111 JEREMY SEGAL 11 Beverly Hills 21:10
112 VINCENT LAFE 11 Bella Vista 21:11
113 MATTHEW RUSHING 11 Don Lugo 21:12
114 DANIEL ALVAREZ 12 Bonita 21:13
115 LEVI FLORES 12 Patriot 21:14
116 GARRETT SALYER 12 Bella Vista 21:16
117 MICHAEL VANBALINGHE 12 Yosemite 21:17
118 SEBASTIEN WHETSEL 12 South Pasadena 21:19
119 CORY QUALLS 11 Patriot 21:20
120 MICHAEL MOORE 11 Sultana 21:21
121 MIQUEL CRUZ 11 Rio Americano 21:21
122 JAKE SIMENHOFF 12 Milken Comm. 21:23
123 OMAR MANN 11 Irvine 21:24
124 JOSEPH MACHADO 12 Garces 21:26
125 BEN LANDRY 12 Palm Desert 21:27
126 PAUL ESPOSITO 12 Yosemite 21:29
127 SAMUEL PENUELAS 11 Temescal Canyon 21:35
128 MIGUEL ORTEGA 12 Patriot 21:37
129 JAMES DYKE 10 Laguna Hills 21:39
130 REUBEN BRAVO 12 Moorpark 21:41
131 NICOLO MAGALLANES 12 Buena Park 21:41
132 DOMINIC CASTRO 11 Moorpark 21:42
133 TERENCE ZEGARRA 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 21:52
134 JOSHUA MAGANA 12 Patriot 21:52
135 ANTHONY ROBERT 11 Esperanza 21:53
136 JAMES BERNAL 11 Damien 21:58
137 JACK PARKINSON 12 South Pasadena 22:00
138 CHASE COSTAMANGA 12 Garces 22:08
139 EMMANUEL ALVARADO 11 Patriot 22:09
140 ALEX JARA 10 Bloomington (blo) 22:09
141 RAMSEY GHAZZAWI 11 Bonita 22:14
142 SEAN NELSON 12 Rio Americano 22:14
143 BLAKE HALEY 12 Garces 22:23
144 SAMUEL CHUNG 11 Irvine 22:35
145 ADRIAN GARCIA 12 Bloomington (blo) 22:37
146 JULIAN RIVERA 10 Garces 22:41
147 CHRIS HARRIS 12 Rio Americano 22:47
148 ALEJANDRO GARCIA 12 Buena Park 22:48
149 JUAN MARTINEZ 11 Buena Park 22:50
150 JOSH HADDEN 12 Patriot 22:51
151 EYTAN MIZRAHI 11 Beverly Hills 22:52
152 DALIN HAAS 11 Yosemite 22:57
153 KEVIN WILKINSON 11 Alemany 22:57
154 SEFFI HAREL 11 Milken Comm. 23:03
155 JOSEPH HONG 11 Palm Desert 23:04
156 DAVID MARTINEZ 12 Patriot 23:09
157 RAY JARA 11 Patriot 23:11
158 NICHOLAS ROMO 12 Ocean View 23:15
159 GRANT PENNER 11 Bella Vista 23:20
160 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ 12 Temescal Canyon 23:22
161 COLE SHALAUTA 10 Laguna Hills 23:32
162 QUENTIN LAWRENCE 11 Yosemite 23:38
163 MICHAEL BEN-IFTAH 11 Beverly Hills 23:40
164 LUIS CONTRERAS 11 Patriot 23:52
165 PABLO ORTIZ 12 San Bernardino 24:12
166 MARTIN SOTELO 11 Laguna Hills 24:46
167 JOSEPH CASTANEDA 11 Don Lugo 24:58
168 JOVANI LOPEZ 12 San Bernardino 25:09
169 CARLOS RODAS 12 Alemany 25:27
170 MATEO ESTLING 11 Laguna Hills 26:24
171 NARYAN BLACK 12 Yosemite 26:49
172 ANTHONY AARELLANO 11 Bloomington (blo) 27:13
Race #2 Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 10:39 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MIRANDA HUGHES 11 Mater Dei (sa) 20:29
2 ASHLEY AMAYA 11 Esperanza 20:44
3 LAUREN MAMMINI 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:51
4 MEGAN PARKS 12 Mater Dei (sa) 20:56
5 JENNIFER MARIKIAN 12 Esperanza 20:57
6 SPENCER VIGELAND 11 Mater Dei (sa) 21:14
7 DANA PADGET 12 Esperanza 21:21
8 SCARLET ROJAS 12 Royal 21:26
9 CLAIRE HOBROCK 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 21:30
10 LAUREN COLCLASURE 12 Torrance 21:35
11 EMILY RUBLE 12 Oak Park 21:38
12 MICAELA BROWNING 11 Mater Dei (sa) 21:45
13 PAIGE CREASON 11 Oak Park 21:48
14 SARAH LOWE 12 Royal 21:51
15 MOLLY O'CONNOR 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 21:53
16 RYAN HALLISEY 11 University City (sd) 21:54
17 ALYSSA FRANKS 12 Santa Margarita 21:55
18 AMANDA AGUILO 11 South Torrance 21:58
19 ELIZABETH HINTON 12 Yorba Linda 22:04
20 JULIE FAST 11 Mater Dei (sa) 22:11
21 NANCY YEO 11 Torrance 22:20
22 MEGAN ROACH 12 South Torrance 22:22
23 JULIEANNE BAUTISTA 10 Bloomington (blo) 22:22
24 CLAIRE HOWARD 12 Santa Margarita 22:29
25 BRITTNEY NOVAK 12 Oak Park 22:32
26 JACQUELINE ZHAO 11 Irvine 22:33
27 MEGAN WING 11 Oak Park 22:34
28 CANDACE BARRIOS 11 South Torrance 22:43
29 KATIE SELF 11 Bella Vista 22:52
30 JOSELYN ALVARADO 12 Mater Dei (sa) 22:55
31 MADISON BOURKE 12 Santa Margarita 22:57
32 BETSABE GOMEZ 12 West Valley (hem) 22:57
33 SOPHIA GIGLIOTTI 12 Oak Park 23:01
34 LINDSEY AUSTIN 11 Royal 23:02
35 SARAH DE ROSA 11 El Capitan (lak) 23:03
36 ANGIE FAST 12 Mater Dei (sa) 23:05
37 VANESSA PHAM 11 Yorba Linda 23:05
38 ELLIE LITJEN 12 Torrance 23:07
39 ELLA GREGORY 12 Torrance 23:11
40 JOCELYN TRAN 11 Mater Dei (sa) 23:11
41 BIANCA GHERASIM 12 Bella Vista 23:12
42 ASUMI TSAI 12 Oak Park 23:15
43 SOPHIA GAITAN 12 Wilson (hh) 23:18
44 HANNAH SIMS 11 Bella Vista 23:26
45 JAZMIN CANO 11 Gahr 23:28
46 GABRIELA STRAUB 12 Sacred Heart Cathe 23:32
47 ANNA SEDGWICK 11 Laguna Hills 23:36
48 LAUREN O'REILLY 12 Sacred Heart Cathe 23:37
49 JAZMINE HEREDIA 11 Wilson (hh) 23:38
50 OLIVIA FALCO 11 Del Oro 23:40
51 MARLENA BEHLE 12 Yorba Linda 23:42
52 MELISSA BAEZ 12 Wilson (hh) 23:44
53 NICOLE RODRIGUEZ 12 Royal 23:47
54 HANNAH ROBINSON 11 Bella Vista 23:48
55 SOPHIE LUKE 11 Bella Vista 23:50
56 DANIELA RODRIGUEZ 12 Torrance 23:50
57 BAKER AMANDA 12 Del Oro 23:53
58 NICOLE SCHWARTZ 12 Oak Park 23:54
59 BERLYNN SOLIS 12 Bloomington (blo) 23:55
60 KELLI RUST 11 El Capitan (lak) 23:58
61 SHENDEY CASAS 11 North Torrance 23:58
62 SHANNON WASLEY 11 Laguna Hills 23:59
63 VANESSA RIOS 10 Bloomington (blo) 23:59
64 GRACE MOSHER 11 Ocean View 24:03
65 DANA SIMMONS 11 Santa Margarita 24:05
66 CHRISTINA ALDERSON 12 West Valley (hem) 24:10
67 ALEJANDRA DURAZO 12 Bloomington (blo) 24:16
68 ALI BERGER 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 24:17
69 ADRIANA GIL 9 Ocean View 24:18
70 DAISY CASTILLO 11 Bloomington (blo) 24:19
71 HANNAH SCOTT 11 Yosemite 24:19
72 DELANI WOLF 11 Moorpark 24:20
73 HANNAH KEINSWORTH 12 Torrance 24:21
74 KATRINA GERVAIS 11 Ocean View 24:22
75 WENDY BILLIG 10 Oak Park 24:22
76 DAISEY SOLORZA 11 Bloomington (blo) 24:23
77 KATE ATKINS 12 University City (sd) 24:23
78 DEBBIE LOPEZ 11 Bloomington (blo) 24:26
79 IVANNA VALDEZ 12 Santa Margarita 24:28
80 ALENE LOPEZ 11 Bloomington (blo) 24:29
81 JENNIFER SARABIA 11 Gahr 24:33
82 BROOKE OTO 11 Torrance 24:37
83 TORIE OISHI 11 North Torrance 24:39
84 CYNTHIA SMITH 11 University City (sd) 24:40
85 ALLYSON PEREZ 12 Ocean View 24:41
86 CORINA FANTES 11 Yorba Linda 24:42
87 KELLY ARMSTRONG 12 Irvine 24:42
88 CAITLYN ORTIZ 11 Yorba Linda 24:43
89 MEGAN NEHRING 11 Bonita 24:43
90 LUNA ANTAZO 12 South Torrance 24:44
91 MARILYN FLORES 11 Sierra Vista 24:47
92 NOHEMI DAVILA 12 Bloomington (blo) 25:00
93 EMILY DARROW 11 Calabasas 25:02
94 KATHRYN COCHRAN 11 Torrance 25:04
95 GABBY MILLER 12 El Camino (sac) 25:04
96 SOPHIA BRIDON 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 25:06
97 ROBYN RAMOS 11 Bonita 25:08
98 ANNASIMEON HANNA 11 Yorba Linda 25:08
99 MARIE PARTIDA 11 Bloomington (blo) 25:19
100 DAISY RIOS 9 Bloomington (blo) 25:20
101 APRIL HAMACHI 12 Torrance 25:21
102 DARYNNE CROSS 12 Bella Vista 25:21
103 KIANA HERNANDEZ 11 South Torrance 25:23
104 JUE KIANA 12 Moorpark 25:24
105 KARLI STEINER 11 Oak Park 25:25
106 JOY KOO 11 Irvine 25:25
107 YESENIA RODRIGUEZ 12 North Monterey 25:27
108 SAVANNAH NEVES 11 Gahr 25:33
109 MEAGAN WELLES 11 Laguna Hills 25:33
110 SAMANTHA MARIN 11 Pacifica (gg) 25:37
111 EMILY JONES 11 Moorpark 25:38
112 ELBA GARCIA 11 Hueneme 25:39
113 HOLLY REYNOLDS 10 Ocean View 25:42
114 MICHELLE ORTIZ 12 Patriot 25:45
115 EDRYANNA LASCALA 11 Bella Vista 25:47
116 KAYLA TANAKA 12 Torrance 25:48
117 MONTANNA KIRVEN 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 25:51
118 ADILENE LARA 11 Garey 25:56
119 ADRIANA FLORES 9 Ocean View 25:59
120 FREYA WIECHERT 11 El Capitan (lak) 26:00
121 ALEXANDRIA CHAVIRA 12 South Hills 26:03
122 JESSICA BORCHARDT 12 University City (sd) 26:04
123 HANNAH FLINK 11 Yorba Linda 26:04
124 KAITLYN FOLLMER 12 Laguna Hills 26:06
125 ANAY CUECUECHA 12 Hueneme 26:11
126 MIN WONG 12 Wilson (hh) 26:14
127 GABRIELA GOMEZ 11 Garey 26:16
128 WENDY CHAVEZ 11 Hueneme 26:18
129 SAVANNAH FAHNING 11 Del Oro 26:20
130 BRIANNA JIMENEZ 12 Moorpark 26:21
131 SOPHIA GASTELUM 11 Brea Olinda 26:23
132 XELAJU ROJAS 12 Moorpark 26:26
133 SIDNEY HILLIARD 11 Yosemite 26:27
134 DANA BJELLAND 11 University City (sd) 26:29
135 JORDAN COLLINS 11 University City (sd) 26:32
136 KRISTINA TSUCHIYAMA 12 Irvine 26:34
137 SKYLAR GOODWIN 12 Moorpark 26:36
138 WILSON BRIANA 11 Del Oro 26:42
139 VANESSA GARCIA 11 Hueneme 26:46
140 ELLIS DEWING 11 El Camino (sac) 26:47
141 JACKIE RAMIREZ 12 Moorpark 26:48
142 JOHANNE MJORLUND 11 Royal 26:49
143 KAYLA TORRES 12 El Capitan (lak) 26:52
144 LAUREN PETERSON 11 Yosemite 27:08
145 DEBBIE GUTIERREZ 12 Bella Vista 27:12
146 KAREN SOTO 11 Garey 27:16
147 ENGELA ELEFANO 11 Sierra Vista 27:17
148 LAUGHRIDGE JULIE 11 Del Oro 27:18
149 JOCELYN MEDINA 11 Garces 27:20
150 CRISTA SALINAS 11 Buena Park 27:21
151 JACQUELINE GONZALES 11 Hueneme 27:30
152 JORDAN CHARPENTIER 12 West Valley (hem) 27:35
153 DULCE ROJAS 11 Garey 27:42
154 CHRISTINE NEUMAIER 11 Oakmont 27:44
155 GRAYSON GRIFFIN 11 North Monterey 27:51
156 MELISSA MEJIA 11 Garey 27:52
157 FRANCES GUNTHER 11 Alemany 27:55
158 CASSIDY DICKSON 12 Moorpark 27:59
159 MELANIE MENDEZ 10 Ocean View 28:01
160 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ 11 Garey 28:03
161 ISABELLA BRASENY 11 Yorba Linda 28:03
162 ALLIE DONNELL 12 Yosemite 28:07
163 ALMA AVILA 12 Garey 28:09
164 MADDY TODD 11 Bella Vista 28:10
165 ANNA CASTEL 11 El Camino (sac) 28:11
166 ALEXANDRA PEREZ 11 Alemany 28:15
167 NANCY CHACON 11 Buena Park 28:16
168 CATHERINE BAUGH 12 Yorba Linda 28:24
169 CATALINA RODRIGUEZ 11 Moorpark 28:31
170 CLARK ISABEL 11 Del Oro 28:35
171 ISABEL MICHEL 11 West Valley (hem) 28:51
172 ABIGAIL PARCO 9 Alemany 28:59
173 ASHLEY HANNA 12 South Torrance 29:10
174 BIANCA RODRIGUEZ 11 Sierra Vista 29:17
175 VALERIE GARCIA 9 Bloomington (blo) 29:19
176 LIZZY GARCIA 12 El Capitan (lak) 29:27
177 DOWD TIFFANIE 11 Del Oro 29:46
178 KATELYN MCLAUGHLIN 11 Del Oro 29:48
179 AUDREY WHITE 12 Yosemite 29:52
180 JI-EUN KIM 12 South Hills 30:14
181 RACHEL KLOTH 11 Bella Vista 30:18
182 ESPERANZA RIVERA 11 Garces 30:19
Race #3 Boys Junior Varsity Division 3 10:49 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 DYLAN PERLSON 11 Brea Olinda 17:14
2 STEVE CLARK 12 Brea Olinda 17:25
3 MICHAEL HANNUM 12 Brea Olinda 17:27
4 MIKA RODRIGUEZ 11 South Torrance 17:31
5 AMAR PATEL 12 Brea Olinda 17:42
6 ETHAN ZEHR 11 Tehachapi 17:56
7 DAVID ALEJANDRINO 11 Torrance 18:07
8 TYLER SAVAGE 11 Tehachapi 18:09
9 KYLE NAKAHIRA 12 Torrance 18:09
10 ANTHONY MASCIOTTI 12 South Torrance 18:10
11 SPENCER RUSKOWSKI 11 South Torrance 18:12
12 NICK NOLEN 12 Brea Olinda 18:14
13 GABRIEL CABALLERO 11 Saddleback 18:22
14 JUAN SANTIAGO 12 Baldwin Park 18:23
15 JOSHUA MELGOZA 11 Saddleback 18:25
16 BRANDON MARTIN 11 Torrance 18:27
17 DANIEL FAN 11 Wilson (hh) 18:28
18 MAURICIO CAMARILLO 12 Saddleback 18:30
19 DAN FRANZ 12 Brea Olinda 18:31
20 JASON CARBAJAL 11 Saddleback 18:32
21 MATT SALAS 12 Brea Olinda 18:32
22 ISAIAH LIWANAG 12 Wilson (hh) 18:33
23 MARTIN RAMIREZ 11 Bolsa Grande 18:36
24 JAKE EDBERG 11 Brea Olinda 18:49
25 CEASAR HERNANDEZ 11 Bolsa Grande 18:52
26 ALEX GONZALEZ 11 Gahr 18:52
27 ALEXANDER PEREZ 11 Bolsa Grande 18:54
28 SEAN GASKINS 11 Calabasas 18:56
29 GIOVANNI MASCIOTTI 11 South Torrance 18:57
30 CESAR DOMINGUEZ 11 Mater Dei (sa) 18:57
31 KENNETH NOGUCHI 12 South Torrance 18:58
32 JUSTIN SANDHU 11 Mater Dei (sa) 19:06
33 NICHOLAS LUJAN 12 Torrance 19:06
34 WESLEY POULSON 11 Tehachapi 19:08
35 ARAVIND NAIR 11 Gahr 19:15
36 JORGE APARICIO 11 Baldwin Park 19:15
37 ALEX TROMBLEY 12 Torrance 19:18
38 GREGORIO CALLEJA 10 Pacifica (gg) 19:18
39 JOHN GARCIA 11 Torrance 19:26
40 KEVIN GAW 11 Mater Dei (sa) 19:26
41 CESAR ALVARADO 11 Wilson (hh) 19:30
42 BRADY CARBAJAL 12 Saddleback 19:31
43 EDWARD FERNANDEZ 11 Gahr 19:33
43 KYLE ARTEAGA 11 Del Oro 19:33
45 ALDAIR URQUIZA 11 Saddleback 19:33
46 ZACH GUERRERO 11 Brea Olinda 19:34
47 JAKE SCHACHTER 11 Calabasas 19:36
48 JOE FAST 11 Mater Dei (sa) 19:38
49 HENRY PHAM-TRAM 11 Bolsa Grande 19:43
50 TYLER GASCON 11 Torrance 19:45
51 ANTHONY ROBLES 12 Baldwin Park 19:45
52 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ 11 Mater Dei (sa) 19:45
53 DANIEL LINARES 11 Mater Dei (sa) 19:47
54 DAVID FEBLES 11 Wilson (hh) 19:48
55 JIMMY FAST 12 Mater Dei (sa) 19:51
56 LUKE MAXEY 11 Torrance 19:58
57 SAUL RODRIGUES 11 Locke 20:01
58 LEO MORA 12 Pacifica (gg) 20:01
59 JARED MARQUEZ 11 Tehachapi 20:03
60 GARRETT BOMHOFF 11 Del Oro 20:10
61 BRYAN ORTIZ 11 Wilson (hh) 20:12
62 MICHAEL SERAYDARIAN 12 South Torrance 20:21
63 EVAN COOK 11 Del Oro 20:23
64 ULISES CAMPOS 11 Bolsa Grande 20:23
65 VINH TRAN 11 Pacifica (gg) 20:28
66 CHERNIOGLO VILLY 12 Del Oro 20:31
67 MIKALE SUTTNER 12 Royal 20:32
68 MICHAEL FUENTES 11 Saddleback 20:40
69 DANIEL PALCIO 12 Bolsa Grande 20:46
70 ALAN HA 11 Wilson (hh) 20:49
71 ALFREDO ORTIZ 11 North Monterey 20:53
72 ELEAZAR CLEMENTE 11 Gahr 21:03
73 JOSH BAYANI 10 Brea Olinda 21:06
74 ORLANDO GARCIA 11 Gahr 21:19
75 SCOTT RUBASZEWSKI 11 Del Oro 21:20
76 GUSTAVO MURILLO 12 Saddleback 21:22
77 TREVOR ERRATT 11 Pacifica (gg) 21:22
78 DIEGO CELAYA 11 North Monterey 21:23
79 JUAN GARCIA 11 Baldwin Park 21:25
80 AZIZ FELLAGUE 12 Torrance 21:48
81 AIDAN ROTH 11 Torrance 21:58
82 KOA JOHNSON 11 Calabasas 22:04
83 ROBERT JASSO 9 Garces 22:06
84 JUAN VIERA-LOPEZ 12 Hesperia 22:19
85 JACK MONTGOMERY 12 Del Oro 22:28
86 ALEX PORAN 11 Calabasas 22:39
87 MILAN JOHNSON 11 Wilson (hh) 22:42
88 FABIAN FLORES 9 Garces 22:48
89 MARIO CERON 11 Saddleback 23:04
90 MARVIN SERRANO 11 Baldwin Park 23:09
91 RAUL GODOY 12 Sierra Vista 23:21
92 JAMES BALFOUR 11 Del Oro 23:40
93 HECTOR ROJAS 10 Diamond Ranch 24:04
94 JACOB DELOSREYES 11 Gahr 24:12
95 CARLOS PULIDO 12 Sierra Vista 24:17
96 FERNANDO CARRILLO 11 Hesperia 24:18
97 TRISTAN LAU 11 Calabasas 24:38
98 THEODORE HAWKINS 11 Gahr 25:03
99 BRIAN ORTIZ 12 North Monterey 25:10
100 JONATHAN HERERRA 12 Locke 25:32
101 ALEX CHACHAGUA 11 Locke 25:33
102 MICHAEL OWERFELDT 11 Kimball 25:45
103 JORGE HERNANDEZ 12 Diamond Ranch 26:25
104 YOUNG GARY 11 Del Oro 27:28
105 ROBERTO MARTINEZ 11 North Monterey 27:37
106 RAFAEL SARABIA 11 Gahr 27:42
107 FARIS KHAN 12 Diamond Ranch 28:41
Race #4 Girls Freshman Division 3 10:56 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 NATHALIA LOPEZ 9 Century 19:55
2 DAYRA GARCIA 9 Century 21:13
3 SCHENEIDA ACEVEDO 9 Century 21:28
4 EMILY RAMIREZ 9 Bolsa Grande 21:34
5 SHANNON KLUG 9 Laguna Hills 21:44
6 NICOLE TRIA 9 Alhambra (mar) 21:44
7 JENNIFER GOMEZ 9 Century 21:45
8 JULIANA AGUSTIN 9 Century 21:46
9 SHAHRZAD GHAZIZADE 9 Laguna Hills 21:50
10 ALEXANDRA HARMON 9 El Capitan (lak) 22:19
11 JO TRILLO 9 Tehachapi 22:23
12 HAILEY COLMAN 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 22:26
13 DIANA MENDOZA 9 Tahquitz 22:32
14 PAYTON HARRIS 9 Santa Margarita 22:49
15 LUCY COE 9 Tehachapi 22:51
16 KAMRYN UYEKI 9 Torrance 22:55
17 MELISSA GOMEZ 9 Bolsa Grande 22:55
18 SOFIA DOMINGUEZ 9 San Bernardino 22:57
19 CASSIDY LIU 9 Gabrielino 23:03
20 NATALIE RUBIO 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 23:04
21 LAUREN MUNRO 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 23:10
22 ALLISON GAY 9 El Capitan (lak) 23:18
23 FELICIA FLORES 9 Tahquitz 23:31
24 SOPHIE GETZ 9 Santa Margarita 23:36
25 LILY LIN 9 Wilson (hh) 23:39
26 CHLOE POON 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 23:39
27 JAZMINE SERVIN 9 Saddleback 23:43
28 ARIS TORRES 9 Gahr 23:47
29 KIRA FARNHAM 9 Torrance 23:49
30 VICTORIA REED 9 Calabasas 23:51
31 KATHERINE LEDDY 9 Torrance 23:55
32 EMILEE REID 9 Laguna Hills 23:56
33 PAULA GUERRA 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:58
34 NANA KATO 9 North Torrance 24:04
35 CITALI VASQUEZ 9 Temescal Canyon 24:12
36 ELISE RAMOS 9 Santa Margarita 24:13
37 BRIANNA CRUZ 9 Gabrielino 24:17
38 DAYANARA SEGOVIA 9 Saddleback 24:19
39 DANIKA MCENROE 9 Torrance 24:23
40 MYRKA MADRIGAL 9 Hanford West 24:26
41 ROSEALENA ROMERO 9 Bolsa Grande 24:27
42 SARA ENYEART 9 Santa Margarita 24:33
43 ALYSSA ANTIPA 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 24:45
44 DARNA TAJONERA 9 Santa Margarita 24:46
45 KYNDALL VECCHIONE 9 Temescal Canyon 24:51
46 MEGAN SHEEHAN 9 Santa Margarita 24:51
47 GABRIELLE LIN 9 Wilson (hh) 25:02
48 CORRINE PERRIARD 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 25:02
49 KILEY STEARNS 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 25:04
50 CARISSA VIEHBECK 9 Hanford West 25:04
51 KAREN NAKAHARA 9 Torrance 25:07
52 JESSICA TOBIN 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 25:16
53 SERENA THORNTON 9 El Capitan (lak) 25:18
54 TAYLOR BROBST 9 Pacifica (gg) 25:30
55 YARELI NAVA 9 Santa Ana Valley 25:36
56 KARISSA SUGITA 9 Pacifica (gg) 25:36
57 MIA GRUNBERG 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 25:41
58 KARLIN YORK 9 Bella Vista 25:42
59 KATRINA PENDRICK 9 Torrance 25:44
60 ANAHI DELACRUZ 9 Santa Ana Valley 26:01
61 SILVANA MAZUN 9 San Bernardino 26:05
62 ALYSSA WALDON 9 Temescal Canyon 26:12
63 MAILLE UYENARA 9 Wilson (hh) 26:18
64 DOMINIQUE RUBALCAVA 9 Santa Margarita 26:19
65 MARISSA CASILLAS 9 Santa Ana Valley 26:24
66 ESMERALDA AYALA 9 North Monterey 26:28
67 JAIDYN RAMIREZ 9 Pacifica (gg) 26:29
68 TAYLOR WRIGHT 9 El Capitan (lak) 26:30
69 EMILY PEREZ 9 Wilson (hh) 26:32
70 MADELINE ESPINOZA 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 26:56
71 JORDAN GRAFTON 9 Bella Vista 26:57
72 OLIVIA MAGEE 9 Torrance 27:02
73 JACQUELINE MAGALLON 9 North Monterey 27:04
74 TESSA GONZALEZ 9 Laguna Hills 27:10
75 SARAH CHAYET 9 Calabasas 27:16
76 KAILA HASHIMOTO 9 Torrance 27:17
77 JHUNELYN PARAFINA 9 San Bernardino 27:20
78 NICOLE WOLENSKY 9 Palm Desert 27:27
79 JULIA CATIPON 9 Torrance 27:33
80 ZOE HERNANDEZ 9 Gahr 27:42
81 MADYSON BIGGS 9 Hanford West 28:14
82 HANNA TACHIIRI 9 North Torrance 28:19
83 EMILY HURTADO 9 Gahr 28:40
84 CAITLIN RELVAS 9 Santa Margarita 28:45
85 CAMERON SPENCER 10 Temescal Canyon 29:23
Race #5 Boys Freshman Division 3 11:06 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CORY ELLIS 9 Hoover (gle) 17:34
2 CONNOR ETTINGER 9 Rio Americano 17:37
3 ROBERTO SOTO 9 Monrovia 18:03
4 JACK MURPHY 9 Rio Americano 18:15
5 VERNON TROZZI 9 Sultana 18:24
6 LUKE BONECUTTER 9 Laguna Hills 18:27
7 JENSEN SALVATORI 9 Rio Americano 18:31
8 CHRISTIAN ROZPEDSKI 9 Palm Desert 18:35
9 OSCAR ENCISO 9 Sultana 18:39
10 NICOLO PORCU 9 South Pasadena 18:41
11 ZANE COX 9 Esperanza 18:43
12 JOHN WELCH 9 Esperanza 18:43
13 JACK WILLIAMS 9 Del Oro 18:43
14 FAIZAN DARSOT 9 North Torrance 18:52
15 REED MOORE 9 Rio Americano 18:56
16 JONATHAN DOUBT 10 Alemany 19:07
17 JOSEPH JACKSON 9 Savanna 19:12
18 DYLAN TABIRARA 9 North Torrance 19:13
19 ANDRE CAREY 9 Del Oro 19:13
20 HARRY BRAGG 9 Torrance 19:15
21 JOSHUA MATSUDA 9 North Torrance 19:15
22 LOGAN GOO 9 North Torrance 19:17
23 CONNOR HUANG 9 Torrance 19:17
24 LUIS NAVARRO 9 Savanna 19:20
25 TYLER LEMAY 9 Irvine 19:20
26 IVAN ROMAN 9 Rancho Mirage 19:24
27 KAI DETTMAN 9 South Pasadena 19:24
28 ARMANDO MELCHOR 9 Savanna 19:26
29 NICHOLAS KANESHIRO 9 North Torrance 19:27
30 SEIYA MIYAZAKI 9 Torrance 19:30
31 LANCE RZEPIEJEWSKI 9 Santa Margarita 19:31
32 RYAN SMITH 9 Pacifica (gg) 19:37
33 MICHAEL XIONG 9 South Pasadena 19:41
34 NICHOLAS ARAYA 9 Beverly Hills 19:53
35 JOSEPH ROTH 9 Torrance 19:54
36 AARON SELIKOVITZ 9 Beverly Hills 19:56
37 RYAN DUNKER 9 Santa Margarita 20:03
38 KRISTOFER JACOBSON 9 Irvine 20:04
39 GRAHAM MANNING 9 Alhambra (mar) 20:05
40 ADRIAN ACOSTA 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:08
41 SPENCER MOORE 9 Laguna Hills 20:09
42 ADARSH PANTULA 9 Irvine 20:09
43 DANIEL SANCHEZ 9 Rancho Mirage 20:10
44 JAKE SELIKOVITZ 9 Beverly Hills 20:11
45 BRANDON CHAING 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:14
46 CHRIS ANGULO 9 Sultana 20:14
47 JARAD KIPPER 9 Irvine 20:16
48 ERIC HURTADO 9 North Torrance 20:21
49 YASEEN JUNAIDEAN 9 Torrance 20:22
50 VINCENT NGO 9 Irvine 20:25
51 COLIN KOZAI 9 North Torrance 20:26
52 CHRISTOPHER EGUCHI 9 Torrance 20:27
53 EDUARDO ARREDONDO 9 Torrance 20:29
54 JOSH ERICKSON 9 Esperanza 20:29
55 STEVEN REYES 9 Locke 20:30
56 KYLE ALAMARES 9 Savanna 20:32
57 DYLAN VORNDRAN 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:35
58 FEDERICO FLORES 9 Sierra Vista 20:36
59 SEAN (SEONG) PARK 9 Torrance 20:36
60 DANIEL CHIHUAQUE 9 Savanna 20:37
61 DILAN OEZKAN 9 Saddleback 20:38
62 JOSEPH SOTO 9 Esperanza 20:39
63 TY TSENG 9 Irvine 20:40
64 ALEXSANDRO ZAMARRI 9 Saddleback 20:40
65 KELEN ENDERS 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:41
66 RILEY WILDHABER 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:41
67 JOSHUA RAHBAR 9 North Torrance 20:42
68 WILLIAM SAMUELSON 9 Rio Americano 20:44
69 MAXWELL KIM 9 Beverly Hills 20:44
70 ANDREW DORADO 9 Esperanza 20:46
71 RYAN SEARS 9 Santa Margarita 20:49
72 ETHAN HUE 9 Irvine 20:49
73 DAVID MARVIZI 9 Beverly Hills 20:50
74 MILES CRIGER 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:53
75 MASON WILLIAMS 9 Hesperia 20:54
76 SAM RAUMIN 9 Palm Desert 20:56
77 ANGEL ROQUE- TORRES 9 Locke 20:58
78 JESUS MOTO 9 Rancho Mirage 20:59
79 NICHOLAS SANFORD 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:59
80 DERYCK WALKER 9 Saddleback 21:01
81 KEVIN XU 9 South Pasadena 21:02
82 JEREMY DOMINGUEZ 9 Palm Desert 21:12
83 BRANDON NOORVASH 9 Beverly Hills 21:12
84 MICHAEL WANG 9 Irvine 21:13
85 JACOB EDMONDS 9 Palm Desert 21:13
86 SAWYER POMEROY 9 Pacifica (gg) 21:17
87 LOGAN BRENNAN 9 Palm Desert 21:17
88 ETHAN ASCHEMEYER 9 Del Oro 21:18
89 TIMOTHY AVILA 9 Torrance 21:21
90 CODY BYERS 9 Irvine 21:27
91 JAVIER TOLENTINO 10 Alemany 21:28
92 BRENDAN CUSHING 9 El Camino (sac) 21:28
93 JAEMHYUNG CHOI 9 South Pasadena 21:29
94 EDWARD WANG 11 Irvine 21:30
95 JOHANN LI 9 South Pasadena 21:31
96 BRYAN CASTILLO 9 South Pasadena 21:32
97 RUSSELL GUTIERREZ 9 Savanna 21:32
98 CONNOR DOWNING 9 Esperanza 21:33
99 GAVIN BOMHOFF 9 Del Oro 21:45
100 DYLAN FAULHABER 9 North Torrance 21:50
101 MOISES RIVERA 9 Savanna 21:56
102 BENNET WILSON 9 Torrance 22:03
103 ARJUN BATRA 9 Beverly Hills 22:03
104 NICOLAS LEMKE 9 Rio Americano 22:10
105 EDWIN MOTO 9 Rancho Mirage 22:14
106 TANNER SAVAGE 9 Tehachapi 22:19
107 JACOB NELSON 9 Laguna Hills 22:27
108 JOSH SONN 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 22:27
109 ANDREW GONZALEZ 9 Tahquitz 22:34
110 EGBERT MUSCHAMP 9 Locke 22:35
111 JOHNNY LOPEZ 9 Saddleback 22:37
112 BLAKE BOEH 9 Cathedral Catholic ( 22:37
113 JAKE KASPARI 9 Rio Americano 22:45
114 NOAH HERFURTH 9 El Camino (sac) 22:45
115 ALEX CORTES 9 Saddleback 22:47
116 ALAN VILLASENOR 9 Hesperia 22:50
117 AIDAN SAWRIE 9 Palm Desert 22:54
118 JONATHAN ROSAS 9 Sonora (lh) 22:59
119 WILSON BEAN 9 Del Oro 23:02
120 MATTHEW LOPEZ 10 Alemany 23:08
121 REECE POE 9 Pacifica (gg) 23:12
122 MAX MCCALL 9 Rio Americano 23:14
123 CHRISTIAN MELIZA 9 Rio Americano 23:18
124 STEFAN EIREMO 9 Rio Americano 23:21
125 JAEL ENCARNACION-RIV 9 Lakeside (le) 23:25
126 NICK STEFANELLI 10 Alemany 23:30
127 JACOB LIES 9 Pacifica (gg) 23:36
128 DAVID SANTIAGO 9 Sonora (lh) 23:37
129 DIEGO VALENZUELA 10 Alemany 23:42
130 MICHAEL TRIPOLI 10 Alemany 23:44
131 JESUS ESTRADA 9 Sonora (lh) 23:48
132 ALEX NEIMAN 9 Del Oro 23:49
133 LUKE KIMAYA 9 Santa Margarita 24:22
134 MUNSER AL-AKHRAS 9 Buena Park 25:25
135 JOSHUA BAYLIS 9 Pacifica (gg) 25:45
136 REY REYES 10 Alemany 25:48
137 JACOB RODIER 9 Beverly Hills 26:27
138 NICHOLAS LOPEZ 9 Sultana 27:13
139 ELIJAH PERALES 9 Rancho Mirage 28:16
140 CHRISTIAN BUSTAMANT 9 Lakeside (le) 28:35
Race #6 Girls Freshman Division 3 11:13 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SAYRA RAYA 9 Wasco 20:41
2 LAURYN CARROLL 9 Rancho Mirage 21:36
3 KANON MORI 9 South Torrance 21:46
4 ELLA RUFF 9 University City (sd) 21:51
5 EMMA GLOYER 9 South Torrance 22:10
6 ISABELLE SHEPHARD 9 University City (sd) 22:20
7 BRIANNA HERNANDEZ 9 West Valley (hem) 22:23
8 SIONA GREGORIAN 9 Hoover (gle) 22:42
9 MALAREE GARCIA 9 South Torrance 22:43
10 CONNIE ZHOU 9 Rosemead 22:44
11 CAMILA CORNEJO 9 Hilltop 22:55
12 ANI BAGMANIAN 9 Hoover (gle) 22:58
13 COURTNEY VAN 9 Rosemead 22:59
14 NARI KIM 9 South Torrance 23:00
15 CASSANDRA CHIN 9 Rosemead 23:10
16 MACKENZIE SZOBONYA- 9 West Valley (hem) 23:17
17 MICHELLE MATSUO 9 Irvine 23:31
18 WENDY GONZALEZ 9 West Valley (hem) 23:37
19 JOAN KWAK 9 Irvine 23:39
20 WENDY VU 9 Rosemead 23:40
21 SERINA QUACH 9 Rosemead 23:48
22 JENNIFER FUJIMOTO 9 South Torrance 23:55
23 NICOLE AGUADO 9 El Dorado (pla) 23:55
24 VANESSA GONZALEZ 9 Sierra Vista 24:13
25 ASHLEY MADRID 9 Hesperia 24:29
26 CLARA CHAN 9 South Torrance 24:38
27 KATELYN LEE 9 Rosemead 24:44
28 CHRISTINA STUVE 9 West Valley (hem) 24:50
29 JESSICA SOLORZANO 9 Buena Park 24:52
30 MIA MCGARVEY 9 Patriot 24:57
31 MADISON BOLAND 9 University City (sd) 25:00
32 ANA ROMO 9 South Torrance 25:04
33 ROSEMARY JUAREZ 9 Hueneme 25:08
34 TORI MICHAELIAN 9 University City (sd) 25:10
35 WILLIAMS ALEXIS 9 Del Oro 25:14
36 DIANA ANAYA 9 Patriot 25:18
37 YZATIS SILVA 9 Hilltop 25:19
38 BRAGG ANIKA 9 Del Oro 25:30
39 RANDI JOHNSON 9 Yosemite 25:30
40 ALEJANDRA BAEZ 9 Irvine 25:33
41 KAREN BARRERA 9 Hueneme 25:46
42 REBEKAH PARK 9 Beverly Hills 25:51
43 JENNIFER HUYN 9 Rosemead 25:59
44 HELEN TAN 9 Rosemead 26:06
45 EVELYN MONTANO 9 Sultana 26:06
46 HELENA CZOCHANSKI 9 Irvine 26:07
47 CHLOE HOANG 9 Irvine 26:07
48 MAYA KITADA 9 Irvine 26:09
49 LESLIE MADRID 9 Hesperia 26:11
50 KIMBERLY DIAZ 9 Buena Park 26:12
51 MIDORIE DAGUIA 9 Hilltop 26:12
52 NORMA KACSINTA 9 Hilltop 26:16
53 NAYA OSTREA 9 Irvine 26:16
54 LINNEA LEINAU 9 Yosemite 26:26
55 HELEN GUTIERREZ 9 Sierra Vista 26:27
56 MAXINE GARCIA 9 University City (sd) 26:29
57 ASHLEY VAZQUEZ 9 Hueneme 26:34
58 KAITLYN KIM 9 Irvine 26:45
59 MARLA TRUJILLO 9 Hesperia 27:00
60 ARANZA CARDONA 9 Hueneme 27:01
61 XITLALI MARTINEZ 9 Sultana 27:03
62 MADELYN CHANCELLOR 9 West Valley (hem) 27:04
63 ANEISSA ARIAS 9 Sierra Vista 27:15
64 ADDISON MCCULLY 9 Yosemite 27:17
65 ALLISA ENRIQUEZ 9 Kimball 27:22
66 NATALIE LAWRENCE 9 Yosemite 27:23
67 CELESTE HOANG 9 Irvine 27:25
68 ASHLEY TUNQUIST 9 Kimball 27:27
69 HALEY GORE 9 Kimball 27:30
70 ANASTASIA FUJITA-WILL 9 University City (sd) 27:31
71 MYRKA ZEPEDA 9 Sierra Vista 27:42
72 KATELYN ORMSBY 9 University City (sd) 27:42
73 JASMINE TANOURY 9 Yosemite 28:22
74 ISABELLE DEMARCO 9 University City (sd) 28:26
75 SAMIKSHA GOYAL 9 Irvine 28:31
76 LIANA BERUMEN 9 Sultana 28:37
77 NANCY AMBRIZ 9 Hueneme 28:49
78 RAYLENE VARGAS 9 Sultana 28:50
79 ASHLEY CASDEN 9 University City (sd) 29:10
80 JESSICA VELASQUEZ 9 Buena Park 29:40
Race #7 Boys Freshman Division 3 11:23 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 EDWIN MONTES 9 Ocean View 16:50
2 TRISTAN KING 9 Bella Vista 16:54
3 DAMIAN KING 9 Bella Vista 17:34
4 SPENCER COCHRAN 9 Bella Vista 17:42
5 JACOB SANCHEZ 9 El Dorado (pla) 17:45
6 GONZALEZ RURY 9 Arlington 17:49
7 JOHNATHAN GIOVANAZZ 9 Colony 17:59
8 MATTHEW FARRUGGIO 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:09
9 COLE NAKANISHI 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:15
10 ANDREW YOUNG 9 Colony 18:15
11 JASON ST. PIERRE 9 Ocean View 18:18
12 KYLE ALCANTAR 9 West Valley (hem) 18:19
13 MATTHEW WONG 9 Gabrielino 18:29
14 HAYDEN BROWN 9 Colony 18:30
15 ADRIAN OREJANA 9 South Torrance 18:32
16 GABRIEL VARGAS 9 Wasco 18:32
17 BRYAN CASTILLO 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:33
18 JOHN SOLER 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:41
19 BRADLEY VEGA 9 Colony 18:44
20 NATHANIEL HORNE 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:52
21 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ 9 Ocean View 18:56
22 CORY NICHOLSON 9 Ocean View 18:58
23 TREVOR GOODENOUGH 9 Damien 18:58
24 ANTONIO CALDERON 9 John Glenn 18:58
25 RUBEN LOPEZ 9 Rosemead 19:01
26 MERANDA CRISTIAN 9 Arlington 19:02
27 ALLEN ZENG 9 Calabasas 19:03
28 HENRY PETERSON 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:17
29 ABEL RAMOS 9 Patriot 19:19
30 GEORGE ORDUNO 9 South Torrance 19:21
31 IVAN RAMIREZ-MELCHO 9 El Capitan (lak) 19:24
32 AARON LEE 9 South Torrance 19:30
33 NATHAN OTTER 9 El Capitan (lak) 19:32
34 ADRIAN SANCHEZ 9 Colony 19:33
35 TYLER JOHNSON 9 El Dorado (pla) 19:36
36 ANGEL JUAREZ 9 Colony 19:37
37 JASON TONG 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:43
38 LAWRENCE WU 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:43
39 LUKAS BERHE 9 South Torrance 19:43
40 TYLER VASQUEZ 9 Hanford West 19:46
41 QUINN KATO 9 South Torrance 19:47
42 LELAND HAYLEY 9 El Capitan (lak) 19:48
43 BENNY RUIZ 9 Rosemead 19:51
44 RICHARD TO 9 Rosemead 19:57
45 CHRISTIAN LLMAS 9 Wilson (hh) 20:00
46 ETHAN CONTI 9 Yosemite 20:00
47 NATHAN LOPEZ 9 Patriot 20:01
48 STEVEN ACEVEDO 9 Rosemead 20:02
49 RYAN TAYLOR 9 South Torrance 20:05
50 MILES HARRIS 9 Royal 20:08
51 ZACH FLORES 9 West Valley (hem) 20:09
52 BILLY VUONG 9 Rosemead 20:11
53 YUNSIK CHOI 9 El Dorado (pla) 20:12
54 NOAH YUDELEVITCH 9 Calabasas 20:16
55 JOEY LILLY 9 West Valley (hem) 20:25
56 BENITO FREGOSO 9 San Bernardino 20:27
57 KEVIN TESSIER 9 Damien 20:28
58 DAVID FLORES 9 Don Lugo 20:37
59 PATRICK BENNETT 9 El Dorado (pla) 20:38
60 AUSTIN BARBER 9 El Dorado (pla) 20:39
61 QUINN KUREK 9 South Torrance 20:39
62 MARC WONG 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 20:40
63 NOAH LACY 9 Ocean View 20:41
64 TIMOTHY HU 10 Rosemead 20:44
65 CLEMENT SHIH 9 Wilson (hh) 20:45
66 MICHAEL SHAW 9 South Torrance 20:51
67 ISIAH OSI 9 West Valley (hem) 20:53
68 HENRY CURLEY 9 Yosemite 20:54
69 AVIN FRANKLIN 9 Calabasas 20:58
70 DYLAN SCHEPP 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 21:00
71 KENNY SHERB 9 El Dorado (pla) 21:02
72 ADOLFO CISNEROS 9 Hilltop 21:02
73 TOBY PINDUS 9 Milken Comm. 21:03
74 KELLY HOWARD 9 Colony 21:06
75 JOSHUA FORD 9 Bella Vista 21:10
76 BREAC WATSON 9 Ocean View 21:16
77 GREGORY CHAN 9 South Torrance 21:17
78 NATE SHABY 9 Milken Comm. 21:18
79 SEBASTIAN SALDIVAR 9 Ocean View 21:21
80 NICHOLAS TONG 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 21:21
81 CONNOR DIMECH 11 South Torrance 21:25
82 ANGEL ESCOBAR 9 Independence (bak) 21:30
83 TYLER CLINE 9 Patriot 21:30
84 ANTONIO GOMEZ 9 Patriot 21:31
85 JOSEPH SAKATA 11 South Torrance 21:35
86 OEN NAVARRO 9 Gahr 21:36
87 BRIAN CARPIO 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:42
88 RUBEN MORENO 9 Patriot 21:47
89 BRYAN GUTIERREZ 9 Bella Vista 21:53
90 ISAAC LOPEZ 9 West Valley (hem) 21:57
91 JESSE GARCIA 9 Gahr 22:00
92 TYLER HELLWIG 9 Yosemite 22:04
93 JULIUS DEMARA 9 Hilltop 22:05
94 CARLOS OCAMPO 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:13
95 JARED THOLL 9 Independence (bak) 22:13
96 ZACHARY CONWELL 9 Bella Vista 22:21
97 ALEXIS PINEDA 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:26
98 HECTOR MOLINA 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:27
99 SERGIO PACHECO 9 Ocean View 22:29
100 WAYLON MAJORS 9 Royal 22:35
101 GABRIEL MARVIN 9 Calabasas 22:43
102 GUSTAVO LEMUS 10 Ocean View 22:47
103 TOMAS BENITEZ 9 Independence (bak) 22:50
104 NOE HERRERA 9 Patriot 22:52
105 KAMYRON RAMIREZ 9 Yosemite 22:55
106 ANDREW PAYNE 9 Bella Vista 22:59
107 ORION GUIDO 9 North Monterey 23:02
108 PEDRO DIAZ 9 San Bernardino 23:05
109 JONATHAN LOPEZ 9 Patriot 23:08
110 LIAM GRUNFELD 9 Calabasas 23:19
111 DAVID MERLIN 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:20
112 NOEL BERNAL 9 Patriot 23:29
113 CHRISTIAN BONOFF 9 Temescal Canyon 23:35
114 RYAN NGUGEN 9 Royal 23:38
115 ERIC GUADALUPE 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:43
116 ROBERT LEVA 10 Rosemead 23:44
117 GIUSTINO PATERROSTR 9 Temescal Canyon 23:57
118 ALEXIS VASQUEZ 9 Santa Ana Valley 24:09
119 HECTOR CONTRERAS 9 Patriot 24:09
120 GAYTAN VICENTE 9 Arlington 24:24
121 ADRIAN ROWELL 9 Pioneer (whi) 24:27
122 JAMES BRENNAN 9 Bella Vista 24:32
123 NATHAN GONZALEZ 9 North Monterey 24:32
124 FOSTER SMITH 9 Temescal Canyon 24:33
125 BRYCE HEITNER 9 Milken Comm. 24:37
126 PETER DANG 9 Ocean View 24:40
127 ANDREW PARTIDA 9 Santa Ana Valley 24:40
128 CAMILO DENT 9 North Monterey 24:50
129 BARRIJON JENKINS 9 Gahr 25:06
130 MARK TALAMANTE 9 Royal 25:14
131 CHRISTIAN TOMMASI 9 Calabasas 25:29
132 JONATHAN PADILLA 9 Yosemite 25:40
133 JUSTIN BARDI 9 Milken Comm. 26:20
134 SERGIO GALAN 9 Santa Ana Valley 27:00
Race #8 Girls Sophomore Division 3 11:29 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ANNA BOURKE 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:53
2 STEPHANIE VALENTIN 10 Bolsa Grande 20:53
3 CAROLINE LIU 10 South Pasadena 21:30
4 ANDREA ARRESE 10 Laguna Hills 21:32
5 NOELIA ROMERO 10 Saddleback 21:59
6 CANDICE HERNANDEZ 10 Hueneme 22:05
7 IVY GRANADOS 10 Hesperia 22:11
8 JOANN NGUYEN 10 Bolsa Grande 22:29
9 ANGELINA BORRUEL 10 Hesperia 22:32
10 VANESSA HERNANDEZ 10 Saddleback 22:48
11 LEAH ADAME 10 Torrance 22:49
12 GAILANA CORONADO 10 West Valley (hem) 22:51
13 JULIA CHO 10 Gabrielino 22:52
14 HAZEL GROFF 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 22:54
15 LAUREN TANG 10 Pacifica (gg) 22:59
16 VICKY WENG 10 Wilson (hh) 23:17
17 EVANGELIQUE CORDER 10 Tahquitz 23:42
18 MARISSA KEESEY 10 Pacifica (gg) 23:53
19 JIMENA SALAZAR 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 23:56
20 MARIA MORENO 10 West Valley (hem) 23:59
21 FATIMA CONTRERAS 10 Hueneme 24:08
22 EMILY PEAY 10 Torrance 24:19
23 ISABEL LICOSATI 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 24:21
24 AMBER CASILLAS 10 Hueneme 24:22
25 SYLVIA ROY 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 24:25
26 JACQUELINE BRITO 10 Colton 24:26
27 JOSEPHINE FERREIRA 10 El Camino (sac) 24:32
28 REILLY MOOMEY 10 Tehachapi 24:48
29 CARRIE GIPSON 10 Rio Americano 24:51
30 BETTY LEE 10 Wilson (hh) 24:52
31 MAGGIE TAN 10 Gabrielino 24:57
32 GUADALUPE GONZALEZ 10 Tahquitz 25:02
33 ALYSSA SOTO 10 Tahquitz 25:08
34 LIZBETH MACIAS 10 Hueneme 25:10
35 JACQUELIN MARTINEZ 10 Saddleback 25:11
36 BETHANY LOVE 10 Serra (sd) 25:13
37 WENDY FUENTES 10 Laguna Hills 25:14
38 STEPHANIE GLASER 10 El Camino (sac) 25:24
39 DAISY CENDEJAS 10 Torrance 25:28
40 ELIZABETH FIGUEROA 10 Torrance 25:31
41 AMANDA LEE 10 Torrance 25:32
42 MACKENZIE ELMER 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 25:32
43 JANET TA 10 Wilson (hh) 25:32
44 MIKAYLA CORNEJO 10 Hueneme 25:34
45 NATALIE MATTESON 10 Santa Margarita 25:38
46 SHAYLA LOPEZ 10 Tahquitz 25:41
47 CHRISTINA KENNEDY 10 El Camino (sac) 25:52
48 AMAYA MULLINS 10 El Camino (sac) 25:57
49 JAMIE BREITEL 10 Hesperia 26:06
50 MADELINE NAPIER 10 Saddleback 26:08
51 JENNIFER MARTINEZ 10 Saddleback 26:09
52 ANA LILIA ANDVADE 10 Lakeside (le) 26:13
53 LIZETH GARAY 10 Colton 26:21
54 JAMIE JOW 10 Pacifica (gg) 26:22
55 KENDALL DEFELIPPI 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 26:22
56 APRIL RUIZ 10 Lakeside (le) 26:26
57 AJEE BROOKS 10 Rio Americano 26:27
58 LINDA ORTEGA 10 Sierra Vista 26:30
59 DENAE HERNANDEZ 10 West Valley (hem) 26:30
60 RYLIE KIMURA 10 Torrance 26:37
61 ELIZABETH DELGADILLO 10 Torrance 27:03
62 KYLEE COCHRAN 10 Torrance 27:15
63 SHEILA KOLODJI 10 Garces 27:45
64 MALLORY HEDGES 10 El Camino (sac) 28:20
65 ANNA CHRISS 10 Rio Americano 28:23
66 APRIL LOYA 10 Lakeside (le) 28:34
67 HANNAH CORNELL 10 Laguna Hills 28:39
68 GISSELLE RUIZ 10 North Monterey 28:55
69 TIFFANY CORNELL 10 Lakeside (le) 28:57
70 KIERSTEN CARROLL 10 Torrance 28:58
71 LARISSA O-NEILL 10 Pacifica (gg) 29:00
72 JULIA FLORES 10 Tahquitz 29:26
73 CLOE HERNANDEZ 10 Pacifica (gg) 29:35
74 JACQUELINE ACOSTA 10 North Monterey 30:06
75 YESENIA RIVERA 10 North Monterey 30:15
Race #9 Boys Sophomore Division 3 11:39 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ANTHONY MENDEZ 10 La Sierra 17:39
2 GEOVANNY GUZMAN 10 Century 17:39
3 ROGER REYES 10 Hoover (gle) 17:41
4 PEDRO JACOBO 10 La Sierra 17:46
5 SPENCER FARMAN 10 Del Oro 17:47
6 JULIAN FLORES 10 La Sierra 17:48
7 TOMMASO BATTIONI 10 Torrance 17:49
8 DAWIT ABEBE 10 North Torrance 17:55
9 SPENCER BLATTER 10 Del Oro 17:58
10 TOMMY LY 10 Rosemead 17:59
11 CHRISTOPHER NIP 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:03
12 FELICIANO CISNEROS 10 La Sierra 18:08
13 HECTOR GONZALEZ 10 Tahquitz 18:12
14 MOLEKA MIRAMONTES 10 San Bernardino 18:12
15 YONATAN OCBAI 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:21
16 BENJAMIN QUANG 10 North Torrance 18:24
17 ALEXANDER CABERALL 10 South Torrance 18:26
18 BRANDON KUSNADY 10 John Glenn 18:27
19 JASON PAINE 10 South Torrance 18:31
20 CRAIG GARZA 10 Esperanza 18:36
21 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ 10 Century 18:40
22 MICHAEL MCHUGH 10 La Sierra 18:44
23 NATHAN TU 10 Wilson (hh) 18:47
24 JACK AUBELE 10 South Torrance 18:48
25 BRYAN LOVEST 10 Esperanza 18:49
26 CHRIS KWON 10 Esperanza 18:50
27 GABRIEL EVANS 10 Tahquitz 18:51
28 JORGE VARGAS 10 San Bernardino 18:55
29 EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ 10 Century 19:02
30 DYLAN KWAN 10 Wilson (hh) 19:12
31 SAM FRANK 10 Del Oro 19:13
32 GARY GAINES 10 Tehachapi 19:17
33 JESSE MARTINEZ 10 Tahquitz 19:19
34 JOSIAH CHIN 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:19
35 ANTHONY SIMENTAL 10 Sultana 19:24
36 CHRISTIAN MONZON 10 Pacifica (gg) 19:25
37 STEPHEN DEL SIGNORE 10 South Torrance 19:27
38 CHRISTIAN MORENO 10 North Torrance 19:31
39 ROBIN YI 10 Gahr 19:32
40 ANDREW TRUONG 10 Rosemead 19:34
41 HUNG TRAN 10 Rosemead 19:36
42 SALVADOR VALADEZ 10 La Sierra 19:36
43 THOMAS PUPPO 10 Del Oro 19:43
44 SEVAG MOMJIAN 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:44
45 PAUL HIROSE 10 North Torrance 19:44
46 CALOCA CHRISTAIN 10 Arlington 19:46
47 ANTHONY JAMISON 10 Sultana 19:50
48 RICHARD HUANG 10 Rosemead 19:54
49 MARTIN CRUZ 10 John Glenn 19:57
50 SHOHEI YAMASHITA 10 Torrance 20:00
51 NATHAN WIGHT 10 Tehachapi 20:01
52 KELLS PHELAN 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 20:05
53 STEFAN KITTS 10 Santa Margarita 20:07
54 KEMYL TADEO 10 Monrovia 20:10
55 MARK NAPASA 10 Pacifica (gg) 20:12
56 KEVIN CASTOR 10 Pacifica (gg) 20:12
57 BRANDON VILLASENOR 10 Wilson (hh) 20:15
58 ZIRO VASQUEZ 10 Sultana 20:16
59 NATE TORRES 10 Santa Margarita 20:17
60 ANDY HERNANDEZ 10 Century 20:18
61 JON FIEFFER 10 Pacifica (gg) 20:22
62 JACOB LYONS 10 Del Oro 20:28
63 DANN AMOYEN 10 Gahr 20:33
64 MATT BURT 10 South Torrance 20:35
65 RICARDO GONZALEZ 10 North Torrance 20:38
66 ADAM MAR 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 20:42
67 EDUARDO PALACIOS 9 Rosemead 20:45
68 SAMUEL CASTRO 10 Wilson (hh) 20:46
69 TONY CHONG 10 North Torrance 20:47
70 JESSE GEORGE 10 South Torrance 20:51
71 AJ BARNES 10 Tehachapi 20:54
72 NATHAN MCCAUSLAND 10 Monrovia 20:55
73 CESAR FLORES 10 Tahquitz 20:56
74 NICK POTENZA 10 Esperanza 20:58
75 OCTAVIO DURAN 10 Tahquitz 21:02
76 JAKE NASH 10 Torrance 21:08
77 DIMITRI MAGILL 10 Tahquitz 21:15
78 GAGE CHELECKI 10 North Torrance 21:19
79 HUNTER BOYCE 10 Del Oro 21:20
80 MATTHEW HEDRICK 10 Esperanza 21:21
81 RONALD MUNOZ 10 Gahr 21:24
82 LOGAN NIETO 10 Torrance 21:26
83 DANIEL ARROYO 10 Century 21:44
84 OSCAR CONTRERAS 10 Tahquitz 21:45
85 RICHARD DUONG 10 Rosemead 21:46
86 LOGAN ZAKS 10 Torrance 21:50
87 TYLER PINEDA 10 Gahr 21:50
88 JOSH JIMENEZ 10 Pioneer (whi) 22:00
89 KAI MUNEKATA 10 Torrance 22:04
90 MARC RIVAS 10 Gahr 22:04
91 TAKESHI OHYAMA 10 Torrance 22:06
92 JUAN FLORES 10 Pioneer (whi) 22:16
93 DALLIN SMITH 10 Tahquitz 22:19
94 DAVID DUNG 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 22:25
95 PFENING MORGAN 10 Del Oro 22:26
96 ALEX NELSON 10 Sultana 22:27
97 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA 10 Wilson (hh) 22:33
98 GUITIERREZ ALONSO 10 John Glenn 22:38
99 JAKE MASON 10 North Torrance 23:04
100 ALEX ROWBOTTOM 10 Tehachapi 23:05
101 TIMOTHY GOULD 10 Torrance 23:21
102 RUSSELL KONG 10 Torrance 23:26
103 WILLIAM LAWLOR 10 South Torrance 23:27
104 LEO OLVERA 10 Pioneer (whi) 23:28
105 STONE WILLIAMS 10 Pacifica (gg) 23:30
106 CHRISTIAN STEVENS 10 Torrance 23:30
107 JUSTUS BRIGGS 10 Del Oro 23:33
108 EDUARDO BALLESTERO 10 John Glenn 23:33
109 CHRIS REVARD 10 Wilson (hh) 23:46
110 BINGHAM PARKER 10 Del Oro 23:47
111 BRYAN REYES 10 Santa Margarita 24:07
112 BILLY PARK 10 Gahr 24:43
113 DANIEL LOPEZ 10 Pacifica (gg) 25:19
114 ANDY ARMENDARIZ 10 Sultana 26:34
115 ALEX AGUILERA-JIMENE 10 Diamond Ranch 27:13
116 ALAN HANCHANA 10 Diamond Ranch 27:34
Race #10 Girls Sophomore Division 3 11:45 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HANNAH NAKAMOTO 10 South Torrance 21:21
2 ALEXIS WALLACE 10 Bella Vista 21:40
3 LETICIA ZUNIGA 10 Rosemead 21:44
4 REBECCA DELAO 10 Monrovia 21:55
5 BRITTNEY MCCOWN 10 Bella Vista 22:10
6 MEGAN MILLER 10 Bella Vista 22:17
7 SOPHIA ROSALES 10 Rosemead 22:27
8 PREETHY ABRAHAM 10 South Torrance 22:29
9 AIDEN ELDRIDGE 10 University City (sd) 22:31
10 KINSEY STEPHEN 10 Bella Vista 22:35
11 GABRIELLE STEGGE 10 Yosemite 22:42
12 JULIA GORIN 10 University City (sd) 22:44
13 JOLIE NGUYEN 10 Rosemead 22:51
14 JILLIAN NGO 10 Rosemead 22:59
15 SHELLY YE 10 Rosemead 23:24
16 WAGNER CHERIDAN 10 Del Oro 23:33
17 HOLLY ROSS 10 South Torrance 23:36
18 RACHEL MATTOS 10 Yosemite 23:45
19 DANIELLE HIRANO 10 North Torrance 23:51
20 MIKAYLA FRIETAS 10 North Torrance 24:13
21 NATASHA DVEIRIN 10 Beverly Hills 24:18
22 SARAH WOLCHIN 10 Beverly Hills 24:18
23 MEGAN VU 10 Irvine 24:20
24 SAMINA BALAKHANE 10 Beverly Hills 24:23
25 JAXLYN TOSTADO 10 Indio 24:24
26 DESTINY SALAZAR 10 Indio 24:25
27 LESLIE GOMEZ 10 San Bernardino 24:32
28 CATHY VUONG 10 Rosemead 24:35
29 PATRICIA MIRANDA 10 University City (sd) 24:36
30 CARYN IWAKIRI 10 North Torrance 24:43
31 KAREN ROSALES 10 Rosemead 24:45
32 EMILY PERKINS 10 El Dorado (pla) 24:52
33 DALILA RAMANO 10 Gahr 24:55
34 ABIGAIL LOPEZ 10 North Torrance 25:10
35 ERICA YANAGIDA 10 North Torrance 25:11
36 ASHLEY CHE 10 Rosemead 25:11
37 CANDY URBINA 10 Indio 25:15
38 HIKARO TAMASHIRO 10 North Torrance 25:52
39 DESIREE POWERS 10 South Torrance 25:59
40 ERICA AARON 10 South Torrance 26:06
41 SCOTT ZASU 10 Del Oro 26:06
42 FRANCINE DEANDA 10 Indio 26:17
43 ALEXIA AGUILAR 10 San Bernardino 26:25
44 OLIVIA MATTOS 10 Yosemite 26:29
45 ERIN WILLIAMS 10 El Capitan (lak) 26:43
46 CAITLYN JANES 10 Temescal Canyon 26:57
47 KAYLA MIYATA 10 North Torrance 26:57
48 CATHERINE SHONACK 10 South Torrance 26:58
49 KATIE ALLEN 10 Bella Vista 27:00
50 NATALIE FULTON 10 Bella Vista 27:00
51 EMMA OLSEN 10 Bella Vista 27:18
52 KELLEY NGHE 10 North Torrance 27:21
53 GISSEL FARIAS 10 Garey 27:22
54 EVA CANDELARIO 10 Garey 27:22
55 LUPITA MORALES 10 Patriot 27:27
56 STEIGER BRITTANY 10 Del Oro 27:28
57 NICOLE SULLIVAN 10 Gahr 27:40
58 NATALIE GUYNN 10 Yosemite 27:41
59 BRITTNEY ATTWOOD 10 South Torrance 27:42
60 TRINITY KIMBALL 10 Buena Park 27:44
61 KRISTAL RUIZ 10 Indio 27:57
62 MARISSA PARKS 10 Bella Vista 27:58
63 PAIGE HERNANDEZ 10 South Torrance 28:45
64 JANNET TRUJILLO 10 Buena Park 28:57
65 ELIZABETH MCMILLAN 10 Sonora (lh) 29:03
66 MEEKA LYSEIGHT 10 Sonora (lh) 29:09
67 ALYSSA SUZUKI 10 North Torrance 29:20
68 MONIQUE MAZAIKA 10 Irvine 29:28
69 KATRINA CONKLIN 10 Yosemite 30:10
Race #11 Boys Sophomore Division 3 11:55 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JAYSON ESPINOSA 10 Gabrielino 16:46
2 JUSTIN LACK 10 Bella Vista 17:01
3 NATHANIEL LASALLE 10 Bella Vista 17:04
4 BENJAMIN BLANKENBUR 10 Bella Vista 17:08
5 BRET HENKEL 10 Bella Vista 17:08
6 EDUARDO DE LA TORRE 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:15
7 HAYDEN LOW 10 Bella Vista 17:20
8 RUSSELL ZELAZO 10 Yosemite 17:21
9 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:32
10 RUBEN GONZALEZ 10 Southwest (ec) 17:32
11 NATHAN GARCIA 10 Southwest (ec) 17:32
12 NOAH BUTTLAR 10 Laguna Hills 17:35
13 STEPFAN NG 10 Gabrielino 17:46
14 MIGUEL SANCHEZ 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:48
15 CHRISTIAN COTTRIEL 10 Laguna Hills 17:53
16 FILIP WEBER 10 Laguna Hills 17:54
17 DANTE PEREZ 10 El Dorado (pla) 17:57
18 RYAN FOUNDOULIS 10 Laguna Hills 18:03
19 ERIK ESTRADA 10 Sonora (lh) 18:06
20 GREGORY DYLAN 10 Alhambra (mar) 18:09
21 DANIEL VENTURA 10 Sonora (lh) 18:11
22 DAWSON DO 10 Laguna Hills 18:11
23 JOSEPH LOWENSTEIN 10 Bella Vista 18:12
24 ETHAN DEUITCH 10 El Dorado (pla) 18:13
25 GRANT WALTERS 10 Laguna Hills 18:20
26 JACOB WIELENGA 10 South Pasadena 18:23
27 YONATHAN HERNANDEZ 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:32
28 JOSHUA ALVAREZ 10 Damien 18:35
29 IGNACIO OCHOA 10 Sierra Vista 18:37
30 DIEGO GONZALEZ 10 Laguna Hills 18:39
31 NICK ASHBY 10 Damien 18:46
32 BRADEN COWELL 10 Laguna Hills 18:47
33 JACOB ZHANG 10 Irvine 18:58
34 BRANDON TORRES 10 Sierra Vista 18:58
35 ISSAC RUMOHR 10 Yosemite 18:58
36 OSCAR MERCADO 10 Damien 18:58
37 MAXWELL DODD 10 Beverly Hills 18:59
38 JAMES MASUTANI 10 Beverly Hills 19:02
39 JOSE TAMAYO 10 Santa Ana Valley 19:11
40 ALVIN NGUYEN 10 Ocean View 19:11
41 DAVID OBRIEN 10 Yosemite 19:12
42 SETH VAN KATWYK 10 Kimball 19:16
43 ZACH HORAN 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:19
44 DANIEL KIM 10 South Pasadena 19:19
45 JON HOLCOMB 10 West Valley (hem) 19:30
46 CHRIS HATCH 10 Bella Vista 19:30
47 ISRAEL CASTELAN 10 Patriot 19:40
48 MATTHEW FRAIJO 10 Sonora (lh) 19:41
49 ANTHONY SALAZAR 10 Sierra Vista 19:43
50 BRONN OLSON 10 Palm Desert 19:45
51 RUBEN VASQUEZ 10 Damien 19:51
52 ANTHONY FIGUEROA 10 Don Lugo 19:54
53 JORDAN DAVIS 10 West Valley (hem) 19:55
54 SIMON STANS 10 South Pasadena 19:59
55 SEYONG CHOI 10 Southwest (ec) 20:01
56 JASON ALVAREZ 10 Sierra Vista 20:02
57 ANANT NATT 10 Royal 20:04
58 JEREMY INDUCIL 10 Irvine 20:06
59 SOLOMON MARGO 10 Beverly Hills 20:09
60 PABLO QUINTANA 10 Sierra Vista 20:13
61 TYLER ROBINSON 10 Rancho Mirage 20:15
62 MIGUEL SANTIAGO 10 Ocean View 20:17
63 JONATHAN NAVARRO 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:27
64 WILL GERARD 10 El Dorado (pla) 20:29
65 TYLER SWEENEY 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:30
66 JOHN BYBEL 10 Laguna Hills 20:34
67 JIOVANNI VALDIVIA 10 Sierra Vista 20:34
68 NATHANIEL MARTINEZ 10 South Pasadena 20:36
69 JEREMY LILLY 10 West Valley (hem) 20:38
70 JUAN LEYVA 10 Sierra Vista 20:42
71 DEONDRE GARCIA 10 Irvine 20:46
72 ANTON KEYVAN 10 Irvine 20:47
73 JUSTIN VALERIO 10 Kimball 20:50
74 WILLIAM MONTELONGO 10 Sierra Vista 20:55
75 JOHN GIBB 10 Beverly Hills 20:56
76 AARON PADILLA 10 Garces 20:56
77 20:57
78 JURIEL MATUS 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:58
79 KENNETH WANG 10 South Pasadena 20:58
80 OCTAVIO RAMALHO 10 Kimball 21:03
81 ANDREW CHARLSON 10 Royal 21:04
82 JAMES BURNS 10 Kimball 21:07
83 ERIC LOPEZ 10 Saddleback 21:09
84 ETHAN VOCAL 10 Kimball 21:11
85 DEMETRIO CALDERON 10 Kimball 21:12
86 JORGE MIRANDA 10 Sierra Vista 21:14
87 SEDRIC DOGGETT 10 West Valley (hem) 21:19
88 LANCE OCHOA 10 Damien 21:25
89 ARMANDO ORDENANA 10 Don Lugo 21:30
90 PARKER GROENKE 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 21:35
91 MARCOS XOCHICALE 10 Saddleback 21:40
92 FOX STOWE 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 21:51
93 ALEX KHACHIGIAN 10 Palm Desert 21:54
94 RUSSELL CARILLO 10 Temescal Canyon 21:54
95 BRANDEN CRUZ 10 Sonora (lh) 21:55
96 GABRIEL PADILLA 10 Sierra Vista 21:56
97 SHANE MAIDLOW 10 Sonora (lh) 21:59
98 BRIAN ZOZAYA 10 Damien 22:04
99 DANIEL LEE 10 Irvine 22:10
100 SAMUEL NG 10 South Pasadena 22:21
101 NELSON HUERTA 10 Patriot 22:21
102 CALEB GONZALEZ 10 Lakeside (le) 22:30
103 JOSE LOPEZ 10 Patriot 22:33
104 IVAN LIBRADO 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:35
105 PATRICK GRANAHAN 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 22:41
106 NOAH OWEN 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 22:43
107 PETER CRESCI 10 Yosemite 22:46
108 MARK GUIDROZ 10 Irvine 22:50
109 JUAN MARTINEZ 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:54
110 EMMANUEL VELASQUEZ 10 Saddleback 23:01
111 NOAH LEE 11 Beverly Hills 23:02
112 STEVEN BAUTISTA 10 Sonora (lh) 23:12
113 SAHIL PATNE 10 Irvine 23:14
114 IVAN FERNANDEZ 10 Buena Park 23:17
115 GABRIEL DONINGUEZ 10 Temescal Canyon 23:18
116 TRENTON MARSH 10 Ocean View 23:19
117 CAMERON LUDWICK 10 Garces 23:24
118 NATTHAN RODRIGUEZ 10 Hesperia 23:26
119 JOCK PETERGON 10 Lakeside (le) 23:30
120 NOAH HENDLEY 10 Lakeside (le) 23:33
121 BRYAN LY 10 Irvine 23:34
122 JOSE MEJIA 10 Saddleback 23:39
123 HASSAN ABOUKADIJEH 10 Irvine 24:21
124 RAYMON BACERA 12 Damien 24:32
125 HIGINIO RAMIREZ 10 North Monterey 24:35
126 JATIN BEHAR 10 Ocean View 24:46
127 CHRISTIAN WILLDEN 10 Yosemite 25:02
128 STEVEN RAY 10 Patriot 25:03
129 HANK COX 10 Patriot 25:13
130 JOSH SEDORA 10 Palm Desert 25:15
131 LOGAN SHALIT 10 Milken Comm. 25:19
132 TYLER CHRISTENSEN 10 Kimball 25:41
133 JORDAN VICZE 10 Bella Vista 25:42
134 DEVIN DE LAFUENTE 10 Sierra Vista 25:53
135 JAFET ORTIZ 10 North Monterey 26:16
136 YOEL SANCHEZ 10 North Monterey 27:11
Race #12 Girls Varsity Division 3 12:03 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 LUCINA VINCENT 10 El Dorado (pla) 18:08
2 ASHLEY DAVIS 12 Paso Robles 18:59
3 KARINA VERGARA 11 La Quinta (wes) 19:36
4 ANNIE MEEDER 11 Paso Robles 19:46
5 SOPHIA SONG 12 El Dorado (pla) 19:56
6 ALEXANDRA STERRITT 12 Irvine 20:07
7 CAROLINE STETINA 9 Sonora (lh) 20:08
8 LIZZY ANDERSON 11 Tamalpais 20:10
9 OLIVIA PHILLIPS 11 Tamalpais 20:12
10 REBECCA REA 9 Irvine 20:21
11 RILEY ARNSON 11 Palm Desert 20:32
12 ANNIKA LAVAGGI 11 Tamalpais 20:34
13 LAUREN TANEL 10 Tamalpais 20:43
14 LORRANE NANCE 10 Temescal Canyon 20:43
15 JANIAH BROWN 9 Calabasas 20:54
16 MARGARET NGUYEN 12 La Quinta (wes) 20:59
17 MARI PEREZ 12 Righetti 21:04
18 TIA MARESCA 11 Palm Desert 21:11
19 EMMA ESTEP 11 Palm Desert 21:13
20 LESLY DIAZ 11 La Quinta (wes) 21:19
21 JESSICA PEREZ 9 Rosemead 21:21
22 MOEKA YAMAMOTO 12 Irvine 21:23
23 BRIDGET CASSIDY 12 Temescal Canyon 21:25
24 KATE PETERSON 10 Tamalpais 21:28
25 ERIKA ROBLES 11 Righetti 21:29
26 COURTNEY RICOTTA 10 El Dorado (pla) 21:31
27 KATE MEIKLEY 11 Tamalpais 21:37
28 ANDREA CONTRERAS-V 12 San Bernardino 21:39
29 BEATRIZ PALAPA 12 La Quinta (wes) 21:41
30 TORRI PUGH 9 Paso Robles 21:43
31 JENEVA PUTMAN 10 Paso Robles 21:45
32 ISABELLA POBLETE 9 Irvine 21:53
33 OWENS MADDY 11 Paso Robles 21:56
34 FLORENCE LIU 11 Irvine 21:56
35 ELLIE BURRELL 9 El Dorado (pla) 21:56
36 NEIDA BERNAL 12 Righetti 21:57
37 DYANNE CONTRERAS 10 Baldwin Park 22:04
38 LISA KAO 11 Rosemead 22:07
39 IVY ZHANG 10 Rosemead 22:08
40 KENDALL CARUANA 9 Paso Robles 22:08
41 SCHULTS AMANDA 12 Paso Robles 22:11
42 LAURYN ISHIDA 11 North Torrance 22:15
43 CHLOE GUZMAN 10 Sonora (lh) 22:15
44 MARINA PRAET 11 Irvine 22:19
45 FELICIA MAY 11 Temescal Canyon 22:25
46 MARLEYNA MARTIN 11 North Torrance 22:30
47 AUTUMN KIYABU 10 North Torrance 22:32
48 DIONNE SHEEHAN 11 Tehachapi 22:32
49 JUDITH GUZMAN 10 La Quinta (wes) 22:33
50 SIERRA NORDBERG 12 Sonora (lh) 22:35
51 JESSICA SOLORIO 9 Rosemead 22:38
52 KYRA CARNEY 9 Tamalpais 22:39
53 LANI MASUMOTO 11 Verdugo Hills 22:40
54 JASMINE HUYNH 10 La Quinta (wes) 22:42
55 NOELIA GONZALEZ 10 North Torrance 22:43
56 VIRGINA BEHILL 11 Righetti 22:43
57 ALYSSA MANOS 10 Temescal Canyon 22:46
58 BRIANNA LOPEZ 11 Baldwin Park 22:47
59 KAREN GONZALEZ 12 Baldwin Park 22:50
60 LEAH SAUNDERS 12 Hoover (gle) 22:55
61 KATHERINE LOMBARD 11 Baldwin Park 23:05
62 LIZETTE MENDEZ 12 Baldwin Park 23:07
63 FIONA DIEC 11 Rosemead 23:08
64 HEATHER CHOU 9 Sonora (lh) 23:12
65 VIRGINIA AVILA 11 Rosemead 23:15
66 KRYSTAL GILBERT-NEW 10 Calabasas 23:16
67 ELYSE ESPE 11 Yosemite 23:16
68 EMMA ALDIS 10 North Torrance 23:17
69 ANGIE POP 11 Baldwin Park 23:18
70 KATELYN VO 10 La Quinta (wes) 23:19
71 SARAH DAHILL 11 Verdugo Hills 23:20
72 JADE GILBERT-NEWCAM 12 Calabasas 23:29
73 MEGAN FITZMAURICE 12 Righetti 23:31
74 MADISON KAWAGUCHI 10 North Torrance 23:34
75 SARA SUZUKI 11 Irvine 23:35
76 HANSEL JOH 11 Palm Desert 23:39
77 MARIA AGNAS 11 Serra (sd) 23:48
78 RENEE SALLAKIAN 12 Hoover (gle) 23:50
79 BALANNA RAMOS 12 Yosemite 23:52
80 CYANNE SMITH 11 Temescal Canyon 23:55
81 VLADA IAKOVENKO 11 El Dorado (pla) 23:56
82 SUZIE BURUSHYAN 12 Hoover (gle) 23:57
83 HANNAH CASTANEDA 12 Sonora (lh) 24:09
84 AYLIN PONCE 11 El Dorado (pla) 24:16
85 CRISTINA LOPEZ 12 Baldwin Park 24:21
86 AMANDA SALGADO 12 Temescal Canyon 24:23
87 ALEXIA DEANDA 9 Temescal Canyon 24:28
88 GABRIELA SMITH 9 Sonora (lh) 24:29
89 JESSICA FINE 12 Yosemite 24:30
90 RAHA ZAHEDI 10 Calabasas 24:33
91 ARIANA KALANTARI 11 Calabasas 24:39
92 JENNIFER ROSALES 12 Righetti 24:42
93 LAUREN HOSHIKO 11 North Torrance 24:48
94 BETSY PEDRAZA 10 Verdugo Hills 24:51
95 ROXANA LOPEZ 11 Colton 24:53
96 KATIE WHITCOMB 12 Yosemite 25:04
97 ESMERALDA VILLASENO 12 Hesperia 25:08
98 BRIANNA MAGANA 12 Righetti 25:48
99 CLARISSA MORALES 11 Verdugo Hills 25:59
100 JEANETTE ARTEAGA 11 Verdugo Hills 26:28
101 ELENA CONKLIN 12 Yosemite 26:28
102 DANIELA PEREZ 12 Palm Desert 26:34
103 AMY WHITCOMB 12 Yosemite 26:53
104 ELIZABETH REYES 10 Sonora (lh) 28:18
105 MALKIA GHOLSTON 11 San Bernardino 28:21
106 CAMELLIA TAMRAZ 10 Verdugo Hills 28:26
107 TATIANNA WELCH 10 Verdugo Hills 28:31
108 SILVINA MENDEZ 11 San Bernardino 28:32
Race #13 Boys Varsity Division 3 12:11 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SEAN MORLEY 11 Righetti 15:55
2 ANTHONY BENITEZ 10 Serra (sd) 15:57
3 TIMOTHY CORVESE 12 Damien 16:16
4 MANUAL MATA 12 La Sierra 16:19
5 RUDY FLORES 12 La Sierra 16:20
6 MAX BALDERAS 10 Damien 16:29
7 HAYDEN RITCHIE 11 Esperanza 16:33
8 KEVYN ROCHA 11 La Sierra 16:34
9 DANIEL HARPER 12 La Sierra 16:36
10 ROBERT TAYLOR 11 South Torrance 16:36
11 PATRICK BRUCE 12 Damien 16:38
12 MELVYN ESTEVA 12 La Sierra 16:39
13 ALEX MUNOZ 11 La Sierra 16:44
14 ARMANDO CARRILLO 12 Alemany 16:54
15 JAKE GUERRERO 10 Independence (bak) 16:56
16 BRIAN HUANG 11 South Torrance 16:56
17 OWEN IBARRA 12 North Monterey 16:57
18 MICHAEL SOARES 10 Righetti 16:57
19 RYAN TESSIER 11 Damien 16:58
20 HUNTER TALBOTT 11 Esperanza 17:00
21 BLAKE HARRIS 12 Esperanza 17:00
22 ROGELIO FELIX AYO 11 Righetti 17:02
23 ALBERTO ROBINSON 11 Patriot 17:04
24 HAYDEN JOHNSON 9 South Torrance 17:04
25 MAX VALADEZ 11 Alemany 17:08
26 JARED KLISZEWSKI 11 South Torrance 17:08
27 MIKE LIMA 10 Esperanza 17:13
28 NEIL JOHNSON 11 Tamalpais 17:14
29 NICHKLAS MAJAMAKI 10 South Torrance 17:15
30 CARLOS DE LA TORRE 11 Patriot 17:18
31 DIA ANTAZO 10 South Torrance 17:19
32 CHRISTOPHER ALEXAN 11 Serra (sd) 17:22
33 CHRIS CHEREQUE 11 Hoover (gle) 17:23
34 FRANCISCO JOYA 12 Saddleback 17:26
35 NOAH FREEMAN 11 Esperanza 17:26
36 DANIEL ALVAREZ 9 Patriot 17:27
37 NOAH KAWASHIRI 10 South Torrance 17:28
38 ERIC LOPEZ 12 Alemany 17:28
39 LOUIS DELGADO 12 Buena Park 17:29
40 BEN ROONEY 12 Palm Desert 17:31
41 ZACK PINCIN 12 Righetti 17:33
42 ARMANDO ZAMORA 11 Saddleback 17:33
43 ETHAN WATERS 11 Palm Desert 17:35
44 BRYAN CHANTHAMANY 11 Independence (bak) 17:35
45 EMMANUEL AGUILERA 10 Verdugo Hills 17:35
46 ETHAN FRANKLE 12 Tamalpais 17:41
47 DOMINIC PASTORELLE 12 Damien 17:43
48 JESUS GARCIA 10 Righetti 17:45
49 ALFREDO GONZALEZ 12 Palm Springs 17:45
50 ADAM ROMAN 11 Alemany 17:46
51 DANIEL BRUBACHER 11 Buena Park 17:46
52 DEVIN GIBBONS 11 Esperanza 17:47
53 BRYAN REYNAL 11 La Sierra 17:52
54 ANDREW GARZA 11 Alemany 17:55
55 ANGEL BELTRAN 11 Century 17:56
56 DANIEL CACHO 12 Independence (bak) 17:56
57 HUGO RAMIREZ 12 Buena Park 17:56
58 ANGELO BENITEZ 11 Independence (bak) 17:57
59 JOSE HERNANDEZ 12 Century 18:00
60 MAXWELL COLLIER 11 Serra (sd) 18:10
61 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ 11 Century 18:16
62 MARIANO MURILLO 9 Righetti 18:19
63 DIEGO JIMENEZ 11 North Monterey 18:21
64 JACK BARBOUR 11 Tamalpais 18:22
65 BRYAN QUIROZ 11 Saddleback 18:23
66 BRYAN DEJESUS 11 Buena Park 18:26
67 EZEKIEL GARAY 12 Damien 18:31
68 JASON CORREA 11 Buena Park 18:34
69 CHRIS ALEXMAN 12 Lakeside (le) 18:37
70 JESSE WILCH 11 Esperanza 18:42
71 GARRETT VALADEZ 12 Alemany 18:42
72 MATTHEW HORTON 12 Yosemite 18:44
73 ANTHONY GRANILLO 11 Independence (bak) 18:48
74 ZEVAN SOLOMOM 11 Tamalpais 18:50
75 CHRISTIAN DURAN 12 Damien 18:53
76 KOBE KENDALL 11 Patriot 18:54
77 CUAUHTEMOC HERNAN 11 North Monterey 18:55
78 NATHAN PARADA 11 Patriot 19:01
79 ANDREW CHAVEZ 11 Alemany 19:06
80 HANAL JOH 11 Palm Desert 19:08
81 JESUS SANTIAGO 12 Century 19:09
82 JORGE FERNANDEZ 12 Buena Park 19:12
83 KRYSTAL NAVARRO 9 Palm Desert 19:12
84 LEVI BECK 11 Palm Desert 19:15
85 JOHNSIE RAMAS 12 Hoover (gle) 19:16
86 THEODORE IBARRA 9 Verdugo Hills 19:17
87 BRENDAN RHOAN 12 Yosemite 19:17
88 MICHAEL FAUCETT 11 Serra (sd) 19:20
89 MATTHEW ESPINOZA 12 Verdugo Hills 19:23
90 EVAN SMITH 11 Verdugo Hills 19:23
91 JEREMY CONTRERAS 9 Patriot 19:23
92 JORDAN LOPEZ 11 Independence (bak) 19:33
93 ERNESTO FIERROS 12 Saddleback 19:41
94 ANGEL LARA 12 Lakeside (le) 19:42
95 GILBERT CURBELO 12 North Monterey 19:42
96 ADRIAN RAMIREZ 11 Righetti 19:43
97 MATTHEW ROBERTS 11 Yosemite 19:50
98 JUSTIN RODRIQUEZ 12 Hanford West 20:01
99 ANDREW VOLPETTI 11 Yosemite 20:02
100 DOMINIC GONZALEZ 9 Patriot 20:10
101 DYLAN BRIGGS 9 Verdugo Hills 20:10
102 SHANE ECKSTEIN 12 Yosemite 20:13
103 TREVOR ANDERSON 12 Verdugo Hills 20:16
104 RUSSELL WARMERDAM 12 Yosemite 20:23
105 ALEX LIZARRAGA 11 Verdugo Hills 20:27
106 ORION SIU 12 Tamalpais 20:28
107 JACOB LAXAMANA 11 Serra (sd) 20:31
108 JESUS RODRIGUEZ 11 Palm Desert 20:41
109 KULRAJ DHALIWAL 12 Independence (bak) 20:43
110 ALEX RAMOS 12 North Monterey 20:48
111 EDUARDO SANTAMARIA 10 North Monterey 20:53
112 DAVID SANTIAGO 12 Century 20:53
113 MATTHEW REGNER 11 Hoover (gle) 21:02
114 JOEL ROSALES 12 Palm Desert 21:25
115 AARON ARROYO 11 Yosemite 21:31
116 HUMBERTO MONTEJAN 11 North Monterey 21:39
117 ETHAN BEAUMONT 10 Serra (sd) 21:40
118 ABRAHAM VEGA 11 Saddleback 22:23
119 MARCUS VILLALVA 12 Lakeside (le) 22:36
120 ALDRIN MENDOZA 11 Hoover (gle) 22:43
121 PEERAPOL SUTHIPIROM 12 Hoover (gle) 23:06
122 CRUZ BRIAN 12 Hanford West 23:43
Race #14 Girls Varsity Division 3 12:18 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ANNIE WARE 12 Rio Americano 18:30
2 CLAIRE SWAFFORD 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 18:38
3 CAMI DOHENY 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 18:40
4 MCKENZIE SHULMAN 10 Santa Margarita 18:59
5 ALIZE HARTKE 10 Oakmont 19:03
6 ALEX CERVENY 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:15
7 KELLY WACKER 11 Mater Dei (sa) 19:26
8 CLAUDIA STIGLITZ 10 Mater Dei (sa) 19:44
9 AMEYA PATEL 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:49
10 GABRIELLE WATERS 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:56
11 NIABE RUELAS 11 Indio 20:02
12 BRIANNA SMITH 11 Hilltop 20:03
13 CAMILLE MCDONNELL 10 Mater Dei (sa) 20:09
14 RACHEL BOHAN 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 20:11
15 MARIA MARROQUIN 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:19
16 ANGELINA RONQUILLO 11 South Bakersfield 20:21
17 MEGAN AUERNIG 11 Rio Americano 20:27
18 KAMERON FERNANDEZ 12 Mater Dei (sa) 20:34
19 DANIELLE SEGOVIA 11 Santa Margarita 20:36
20 SAMANTHA WALSH 11 Santa Margarita 20:40
21 ABI SPITZER 10 Mater Dei (sa) 20:43
22 VIANEY MARTINEZ 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:45
23 TALYN STEFFENS 9 Kimball 20:53
24 TAYLOR GOWAN 11 Rio Americano 20:54
25 KAYLA BATTISE 11 Oakmont 20:58
26 MARLEEN ROMERO 12 Indio 21:09
27 MEGAN CHAN 9 Colony 21:16
28 EMILY PARROTT 10 Rio Americano 21:16
29 MARIA LIZARRAGA 11 Gahr 21:19
30 LOURDES CRUZ 11 Wasco 21:21
31 CHLOE JACOBSEN 12 Alemany 21:23
32 KELLY HULME 12 Mater Dei (sa) 21:27
33 GEORGIA BRACCHI 10 Rio Americano 21:36
34 MEGAN WELSH 11 Oakmont 21:36
35 SARA ALFARO 11 Mater Dei (sa) 21:41
36 STEPHANY CHAVEZ 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:49
37 ALLISON DORNIEDEN 10 Patriot 21:50
38 GRACIELLA TORRES 12 Alemany 21:53
39 LESLEY FLORES 11 Buena Park 21:53
40 ALEJANDRA LAIS 11 Colony 21:57
41 NICOLE HEINZ 10 Rio Americano 22:00
42 MADISON CASTRO 9 Kimball 22:12
43 ZOE MARTINEZ 10 Colony 22:12
44 SARINA FLORES 12 Alemany 22:13
45 BROOKE FRANKS 9 Santa Margarita 22:13
46 LEILANY VEGA 12 Gahr 22:14
47 KENDRA CAGUE 10 Santa Margarita 22:21
48 SABRINA WEINMAN 9 South Bakersfield 22:28
49 STEPHANIE HO 12 El Cajon Valley 22:29
50 JILLIYAN BROWN 11 Colony 22:29
51 HAIFA AHMED 9 Kimball 22:30
52 AIDEN PIKE 10 Santa Margarita 22:32
53 ALYSSA GUTIERREZ 11 Alemany 22:33
54 LIUVIA BUSTAMANTE 9 Colony 22:45
55 DORIS REYES 12 South Bakersfield 22:48
56 DOMINIQUE HUBER 9 South Bakersfield 22:49
57 MICHELLE ARIAS 10 Colony 22:56
58 DEBORA LOPEZ 12 Gahr 23:00
59 JILLIAN DVEIRIN 11 Beverly Hills 23:02
60 KASSANDRA ARRIAGA 10 Wasco 23:02
61 LIA DANENBERG-HELM 11 Beverly Hills 23:02
62 JESSICA KWAN 12 Kimball 23:15
63 SYDNEY HANOVER 12 Beverly Hills 23:20
64 AMADEA TANNER 12 Pasadena 23:22
65 CAROLINA MONTOYA 10 Wasco 23:31
66 JOHANNA REYES 9 Wasco 23:37
67 CHRISTINA ROMERO 12 Alemany 23:40
68 VICTORIA HAN-PHAM 10 Beverly Hills 23:41
69 MOLLY LEWIS 10 Rio Americano 23:45
70 JESSICA CHAVEZ 9 Patriot 23:51
71 BRISEYDA LOPEZ 10 Buena Park 23:52
72 SAVANNAH CREAN 12 Hilltop 23:53
73 EMILY MUNGUIA 9 Kimball 23:55
74 JENNIFER ROCHA 11 Indio 23:59
75 LAUREN GUTIERREZ 12 Colony 24:02
76 MADISON HONEGGER 11 Oakmont 24:07
77 DORA FURTADO 12 Kimball 24:08
78 JIMENA PLASCENCIA 12 Gahr 24:08
79 GLORIA PEREZ 12 Gahr 24:12
80 LIVIA CERVANTES 9 Patriot 24:27
80 RUBY RODRIGUEZ 10 Patriot 24:27
82 MITZY AGUILAR 10 Buena Park 24:36
83 AERIN KIM 12 Beverly Hills 24:36
84 ESTEFINI GARCIA 10 Wasco 24:39
85 MIRANDA AVILA 10 Patriot 24:40
86 NILUSHA WANNIAPPA 10 Pasadena 24:44
87 YESMIN HERNANDEZ 11 Buena Park 24:55
88 PRISCILLA BINAFARD 11 Beverly Hills 24:58
89 BRIANA FRAGOSO 10 Patriot 25:00
90 SILVI REBOLLEDO 10 Patriot 25:25
91 GLORIA HERNANDEZ 11 John Glenn 25:30
92 ORNELAS BRITTNEY 11 Alemany 25:34
93 PAULILNA CORTEZ 11 Buena Park 25:46
94 HUNTER VINSONHALER 12 Oakmont 25:53
95 MADISON RODRIGUEZ 12 Wasco 25:53
96 KERRY MILLER 11 Oakmont 25:54
97 STEPHANIE MOTA 11 South Bakersfield 25:55
98 KENZIE MOORE 9 Oakmont 26:25
99 HEIDI WESALA 10 Hilltop 26:31
100 ALMA ERRO 11 Diamond Ranch 26:39
101 ROSARIO AGUILAR 10 South Bakersfield 26:42
102 ANDREA JIMENEZ 12 Hilltop 26:47
103 ERIKA BACHEZ 11 El Cajon Valley 26:48
104 ALONDRA PLACENCIA 12 Wasco 26:55
105 REBECCA HARRIS 12 Buena Park 27:00
106 ANDREA MONTECINOS 10 Diamond Ranch 27:11
107 ROCIO RODRIGUEZ 10 Hilltop 27:12
108 ISABEL MONTECINOS 10 Diamond Ranch 27:15
109 ALEJANDRA JACOBO 11 Santa Ana Valley 27:23
110 VICTORIA ROMERO 10 South Bakersfield 27:29
111 MELISSA CASTRO 11 El Cajon Valley 27:29
112 EMIKO SOLIS 9 El Cajon Valley 27:30
113 MELODY MENDOZA 10 Hilltop 27:39
114 STEPHANIE LOPEZ 11 John Glenn 27:46
115 LEAH WOLCHIN 12 Beverly Hills 27:49
116 MARY MEJIA 12 Pasadena 28:47
Race #15 Boys Varsity Division 3 12:27 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SAMUEL AYALA 12 Gahr 15:54
2 NOAH WALLACE 11 Rio Americano 16:04
3 SAM VANDORPE 10 Mater Dei (sa) 16:29
4 LOGAN BERTZ 12 Del Oro 16:31
5 CUTBERTO SALGADO 11 Wasco 16:32
6 LEIGHTON MAIR 12 Calabasas 16:36
7 RICARDO LUNA 11 San Bernardino 16:47
8 AARON ALFARO 11 Gahr 16:53
9 VICTOR NJOROGE 12 Rio Americano 16:59
10 DANIEL PARK 12 Irvine 17:00
11 JOHN WACKER 9 Mater Dei (sa) 17:01
12 JORGE MARISCAL 10 Wasco 17:03
13 NOBLE BOUTIN 12 Rio Americano 17:10
14 KYLER OSTENBERG 12 Del Oro 17:14
15 ABDUL JUMANI 10 Gahr 17:15
16 RYAN SHEATZ 11 El Dorado (pla) 17:17
17 CHARLES RICOTTA 12 El Dorado (pla) 17:20
18 NOA NABESHIMA 11 Alhambra (mar) 17:24
19 LUIS VILLAGOMEZ 12 Mater Dei (sa) 17:27
20 MACKTINGER TRENTON 10 Del Oro 17:29
21 RAYMOND RASCON 12 Pioneer (whi) 17:30
22 ADAM SABA 9 Mater Dei (sa) 17:30
23 JORGE GRACIAN 10 Gahr 17:32
24 BLAKE DAVIS 10 Irvine 17:33
25 TYLER GERLACH 11 El Dorado (pla) 17:35
26 ALEK BALLESTEROS 11 Irvine 17:37
27 JASON CHALLY 11 Rio Americano 17:38
28 BRET WILSON 11 Rio Americano 17:38
29 DAVID MARTIN 10 Wasco 17:43
30 JAKE MANN 11 Del Oro 17:46
31 HAYES CONNOR 11 Alhambra (mar) 17:51
32 BRENDAN FAIGENBLAT 11 Calabasas 17:56
33 FABIAN VELAZQUEZ 12 Wasco 17:57
34 DANIEL TSUCHIYAMA 9 Irvine 18:01
35 ROBERT VIANO 11 Alhambra (mar) 18:04
36 JASON MUNGUIA 11 San Bernardino 18:04
37 JACOB ESTRADA 12 Irvine 18:06
38 SPENCER LEVIN 11 Calabasas 18:07
39 GUNNAR GOLLNICK 12 Del Oro 18:09
40 LOAKI BARTHEL 12 Tehachapi 18:12
41 ARTURO JUAREZ 11 Wasco 18:13
42 GARRETT JANNEY 12 Tehachapi 18:13
43 MARIO GOMEZ 12 Pioneer (whi) 18:16
44 YOSH BHATTARI 10 Irvine 18:19
45 NOAH WITTMAN 11 North Torrance 18:19
46 CHRISTIAN DEFOE 12 Mater Dei (sa) 18:22
47 ANDRES BARBOSA 12 Wasco 18:26
48 MICHAEL DOORLY 12 Mater Dei (sa) 18:28
49 FABIO LAGUNA 12 Southwest (ec) 18:29
50 NESTOR VAZQUEZ 12 Wasco 18:29
51 JACOB GERIGK 12 Rio Americano 18:30
52 MIGUEL VARGAS 9 Southwest (ec) 18:32
53 STEVEN DE LATORRE 10 Gahr 18:44
54 RYAN JACOBS 11 Del Oro 18:47
55 ADRIAN CASAS 11 Gahr 18:49
56 TIMOTHY CARDONE 11 Antelope Valley 18:54
57 LUIS GARCIA 11 Alhambra (mar) 18:57
58 JOSHUA LEE 11 Irvine 18:59
59 BRENDON ASATO 11 North Torrance 19:06
60 LUIS AMBRIZ 11 North Torrance 19:06
61 NAOTARO KATO 11 North Torrance 19:06
62 LUIS ORTIZ 12 Antelope Valley 19:11
63 MICHAEL LUNGARI 10 Calabasas 19:11
64 EVAN SLAUGHTENHAUP 11 El Dorado (pla) 19:13
65 ALEX GUARDADO 12 Pasadena 19:15
66 JACOB VERTELNEY 10 Calabasas 19:17
67 BRYAN MARTINEZ 10 Gahr 19:20
68 MAX FACKRELL 9 Pasadena 19:22
69 CONNOR ELDRIDGE 12 El Dorado (pla) 19:24
70 TREY FLORES 11 Del Oro 19:26
71 ROBERT CENICEROS 12 Antelope Valley 19:27
72 AALEN CEDENO 11 Pioneer (whi) 19:28
73 JOSE SANTIAGO 11 Antelope Valley 19:38
74 SCOTT PERKINS 12 North Torrance 19:39
75 ALEX CERVANTES 11 Sonora (lh) 19:41
76 CHRIS GARCIA 9 Pioneer (whi) 19:43
77 ROLANDO SANCHEZ 12 Antelope Valley 19:43
78 MAX SOTO 11 El Cajon Valley 19:45
79 ZACK ZINZOW 10 Antelope Valley 19:47
80 JACKSON MCGLASSON 10 Pasadena 19:50
81 JAIRO VENTURA 11 San Bernardino 19:53
82 CARLOS ELIZALDE 11 El Cajon Valley 19:55
83 LEONARD MEGLIOLA 11 North Torrance 19:55
84 BRIAN ALVARADO 12 Monrovia 19:59
85 BALFRED CARRILLO 11 El Cajon Valley 20:00
86 SERGIO HERAS 11 El Cajon Valley 20:05
87 MAX KARP 11 Pasadena 20:08
88 CHRISTIAN RUVALCABA 12 Sonora (lh) 20:10
89 BERNARDO APOLINAR 9 Southwest (ec) 20:22
90 RONALDO FREGOSO 12 San Bernardino 20:23
91 JOSE GARCIA 12 San Bernardino 20:34
92 JOSH GARCIA 10 Pasadena 20:42
93 ALFRDO CARRILLO 10 El Cajon Valley 20:44
94 TREVOR REYNOLDS 11 El Dorado (pla) 20:56
95 AVELINO ALARCON 10 Pioneer (whi) 21:06
96 AARON HICKEY 11 San Bernardino 21:12
97 LUIS NAVARRO 11 El Cajon Valley 21:32
98 JOE ORTIZ 10 Southwest (ec) 21:33
99 ROBERTO FLORES 12 San Bernardino 21:44
100 RUDY MENDOZA 10 Pioneer (whi) 21:49
101 ROYCE GRUNDY 11 Pasadena 22:11
102 JOSE CORONA 12 Sonora (lh) 22:17
103 MATTHEW GRANADOS 10 Pasadena 22:20
104 JACOB MORENO 11 Southwest (ec) 22:33
105 WESLEY MAIDLOW 12 Sonora (lh) 22:40
106 DEAN HOISINGTON 12 Tehachapi 22:55
107 KEVIN SANCHEZ 11 Sonora (lh) 23:58
108 SAVER MIKHA 12 El Cajon Valley 27:29
Race #16 Girls Varsity Division 3 12:33 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 STEFANI GASKELL 12 Sultana 17:52
2 SARAH CHAVES 9 El Camino (sac) 18:42
3 ALYSSA BARNES 9 El Camino (sac) 19:05
4 MEGAN NEUMANN 10 Torrance 19:15
5 JESSICA NAKAHIRA 12 Torrance 19:17
6 ARIANA ANDERSON 10 Torrance 19:18
7 MCKENNA RINKE 11 Laguna Hills 19:29
8 JACKIE FOTI 12 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:41
9 MADDY LYONS 12 Del Oro 19:43
10 LAUREN TURNER 9 Laguna Hills 19:48
11 KAMRYN O'BRIEN 10 West Valley (hem) 19:53
12 BRIANA VALENCIA 12 Hueneme 19:54
13 GLORIA MARTINEZ 10 West Valley (hem) 19:58
14 UNTALAN ABIGAEL 10 Del Oro 20:11
15 DANIELA GARCIA 11 Laguna Hills 20:15
16 HANNAH LICHTI 12 Del Oro 20:25
17 SIERRA GONZALES 10 Torrance 20:27
18 CAMILLE COLE 11 Don Lugo 20:29
19 OLIVIA VALDERRAMA 11 South Hills 20:32
20 DAPHNE SALOMON 11 Don Lugo 20:35
21 ROSALVA QUEVEDO 11 Mira Monte (bak) 20:36
22 EDEN BUTTLAR 12 Laguna Hills 20:37
23 ALTHEA BIGAY 11 Bloomington (blo) 20:39
24 JODI MAR 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 20:41
25 JULIE VARGAS 12 Ocean View 20:43
26 SARAH SIMPSON 11 Torrance 20:43
27 ANGELICA URIBE 12 Bloomington (blo) 20:59
28 KELSIE NEWMAN 11 Ocean View 21:00
29 DENISE VIDRIO 9 Bloomington (blo) 21:01
30 SUKI NAGANO 11 Laguna Hills 21:08
31 KAYLIE BAIR 10 Laguna Hills 21:18
32 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ 12 West Valley (hem) 21:21
33 EMMA JEPPSON 11 Del Oro 21:23
34 BRIE COURSEAULT 12 Sultana 21:25
35 ISABEL STERBENZ 11 Sultana 21:30
36 FAITH FLOYD 11 Laguna Hills 21:36
37 JACQUELINE JORDAN 12 Palm Springs 21:37
38 WOLFE POLGAR MEGAN 9 Del Oro 21:41
39 AMBER SYLVESTER 11 Torrance 21:41
40 KANA OZEKI 12 Torrance 21:42
41 CARLIN COULAM 9 El Camino (sac) 21:44
42 CECILIA MAGANA 12 Bloomington (blo) 21:49
43 JOELLE HAMEISTER 11 West Valley (hem) 21:58
44 ALEXANDRA MISCHKE 12 Sultana 22:08
45 DANIELLE ECHEVARRIA 12 Garces 22:12
46 ROXANNA CANALES 10 Bloomington (blo) 22:16
47 JESSICA GONZALES 12 Don Lugo 22:18
48 CRISTAL MADRIGAL 11 Mira Monte (bak) 22:26
49 ANDREA GUERRERO 10 Bloomington (blo) 22:27
50 ERICA TAPIA 10 El Camino (sac) 22:28
51 SOPHIA GARCIA-MEZA 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 22:30
52 MICAYLA SHOOK 10 Ocean View 22:44
53 ANGELES MARQUEZ 10 Don Lugo 22:48
54 JULIANNE LETT 12 West Valley (hem) 22:58
55 MONICA RAMIREZ 9 Bloomington (blo) 23:07
56 MARLENE GONZALEZ 11 Don Lugo 23:12
57 MIA ROBERTS 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 23:15
58 CAROLYN SCOTT 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 23:19
59 CINDY MERCADO 9 Sultana 23:26
60 MADI WERNKE 12 Del Oro 23:26
61 MILLER JORDAN 10 Del Oro 23:27
62 LUZ SANTANA 10 Savanna 23:32
63 NAIMA ESCOBAR 12 Savanna 23:33
64 LAUREN BURSON 11 Garces 23:35
65 JOSETTE VIGNOS 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 23:36
66 ERICA CARDINALE 11 Alhambra (mar) 23:39
67 HANNAH TAKASUKA 10 Ocean View 23:45
68 KARLA BACAJOL 11 Hueneme 23:53
69 JACKELYN CASARRUBIA 12 Hueneme 24:04
70 SARAH TOMLINSON 9 El Camino (sac) 24:13
71 KARLA ORTEGA 12 Hueneme 24:18
72 CARLEE ARNOLD 9 South Hills 24:19
73 ANA ZOMETA 11 Sultana 24:23
74 ALEXIS MENDIVIL 9 West Valley (hem) 24:26
75 LAURA MARTINEZ 11 Mira Monte (bak) 24:27
76 KATE GONZALEZ 10 Ocean View 24:31
77 DAMARICE HERRERA 12 Mira Monte (bak) 24:35
78 COURTNEY BUCKELS 12 Ocean View 24:36
79 RENEE RASMUSSEN 9 Garces 24:37
80 KASSANDRA COMPTON 12 El Camino (sac) 24:46
81 MAYA ALTAMIRANO 10 South Hills 24:48
82 MONIQUE GONZALEZ 11 South Hills 25:09
83 CRISTINA MARES 10 Pioneer (whi) 25:19
84 DESTINY MARIN 12 Pioneer (whi) 25:19
85 ALYSSA LUNA 12 Savanna 25:33
86 MELISSA MENDEZ 10 Ocean View 25:36
87 CATHERINE STITES 12 Alhambra (mar) 25:40
88 SARAH JIMENEZ 10 South Hills 25:41
89 NIEBLAS SABRINA 11 Hanford West 25:45
90 DYLAN FARRELL 9 El Camino (sac) 25:57
91 LILY RAMIREZ 11 Pioneer (whi) 26:00
92 MARIA QUIROZ 10 Mira Monte (bak) 26:02
93 ZARET LOPEZ 12 Savanna 26:04
94 KRISTEN VIBAL 11 Garces 26:04
95 JULISSA MONGE 11 Savanna 26:06
96 JULEANNA RAMIREZ 11 Mira Monte (bak) 26:20
97 ARIANA TORETTA 9 Garces 26:26
98 TANIA CHACON 12 Hueneme 26:32
99 CHLOE FLORES 10 Don Lugo 26:43
100 MAGDA BALTAZAR 11 Savanna 26:53
101 VALERIE GARCIA 11 South Hills 27:00
102 MELISSA GUEVARA 12 Alhambra (mar) 27:13
103 MIRIAM SANCHEZ 9 Antelope Valley 27:16
104 ARACELI CACERES 11 Savanna 27:29
105 IRMA ROLDAN HERRERA 11 Mira Monte (bak) 27:35
106 SAHAGUN DAISY 11 Hanford West 27:38
107 KATE ROGERS 12 Alhambra (mar) 27:51
108 DANIELLE DIAZ 11 Pioneer (whi) 28:17
Race #17 Boys Varsity Division 3 12:42 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JOAQUIN MARTINEZ DE 10 Cathedral Catholic ( 15:40
2 MANUEL RAMIREZ 11 Sultana 15:51
3 SALVADOR CHAVEZ 11 West Valley (hem) 16:02
4 HANK TADEUSIAK 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 16:12
5 URIEL MERCADO 11 Sultana 16:22
6 ANTHONY HUDSON 12 Kimball 16:25
7 BRIAN KOSEWIC 12 Arch Riordan 16:25
8 ZACH WILLIAMS 10 Sultana 16:28
9 ERIC JIMENEZ 12 Ocean View 16:33
10 JORGE LOPEZ 12 Kimball 16:34
11 RYAN ST. PIERRE 11 Ocean View 16:39
12 IAN CRANFIELD 11 Arch Riordan 16:40
13 MATTHEW MADRIGAL 12 Colony 16:41
14 RALPH MENDOZA 12 Colony 16:43
15 JOSH ZAVALA 12 Colony 16:45
16 MICHAEL ROBINSON 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 16:48
17 ISAAC ZAPATA 11 Sultana 16:57
18 TREVOR PAULBITSKI 10 Arch Riordan 17:01
19 JESSE GONZALEZ 12 Rosemead 17:03
20 JESUS FUENTES 11 Ocean View 17:04
21 SAMUEL STEWART 11 White Pine (NV) 17:05
22 PAUL ROMAN 11 Sultana 17:10
23 RYAN HOLLAND 11 Colony 17:15
24 DANIEL ROBINSON 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 17:18
25 JORGE VALDEZ 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:21
26 RAY BARELA 11 West Valley (hem) 17:26
27 ISRAEL OROZCO 11 South Bakersfield 17:29
28 DYLAN BRENK 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 17:30
29 MARIO BLANCO 12 West Valley (hem) 17:32
30 ZACH FALCON 11 Temescal Canyon 17:33
31 DREW DANIELS 12 Royal 17:34
32 GAVIN FUKAWA 12 Gabrielino 17:34
33 RYAN TOBIN 12 Colony 17:38
34 ERIC TRUONG 11 Ocean View 17:38
35 MIGUEL LOPEZ 10 Temescal Canyon 17:38
36 ADAM CARLES 11 Ocean View 17:38
37 MIGUEL GUTIERREZ 12 Gabrielino 17:40
38 ANTONE FANUCCHI 11 Garces 17:42
39 DAVID BRITO 10 Ocean View 17:44
40 JOHN GRANAHAN 12 Cathedral Catholic ( 17:45
41 EUGENIO AVALOS 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:46
42 SINJUN TRAN 9 Kimball 17:47
43 TYCHO MEIMBAN 12 Arch Riordan 17:49
44 BEN CARLSON 12 Garces 17:50
45 ALEC NGUYEN 10 Rosemead 17:51
46 ALEXANDER VALLE 11 Royal 17:55
47 HECTOR ARTEAGA 11 Ocean View 17:57
48 RILEY HENDERSON 11 Cathedral Catholic ( 17:58
49 CONNOR PEEBLES 12 Royal 17:59
50 KYLE ROSSMAN 12 Colony 17:59
51 SHADEN BURKE 12 Sultana 18:01
52 CALEB TAMEZ 11 West Valley (hem) 18:02
53 CESAR MARTINEZ 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:05
54 KEVIN TRAN 11 Royal 18:07
55 GRIFFIN STIBOR 10 Royal 18:12
56 CONNOR DECOCQ 11 Temescal Canyon 18:13
57 LEONARDO RAZO 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:15
58 FROYLIN MAGANA 12 Delano 18:15
59 HECTOR IBARRA 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:16
60 CONNER MULLIN 12 El Camino (sac) 18:16
61 MATTHEW CONTRERAS 12 Colony 18:18
62 MICHAEL KILGARIFF 11 Arch Riordan 18:19
63 JERRY VASQUEZ 10 South Bakersfield 18:19
64 JOSE CARDENAS 10 Delano 18:20
65 JORGE VALERO 11 Sultana 18:20
66 JOSE GUERRERO 11 John Glenn 18:22
67 BRANDON MUNOZ 9 Delano 18:25
68 BRYCE HENDERSON 12 Royal 18:26
69 BENJAMIN LAM 12 Rosemead 18:28
70 URIEL OROZCO 11 South Bakersfield 18:28
71 JAMES UPCHURCH 10 Arch Riordan 18:31
72 EDGAR CORTEZ 12 Gabrielino 18:41
73 GUSTAVO VERGARA 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:44
74 MICHAEL ZAKARIAIE 10 Milken Comm. 18:47
75 KYLE SALCIDO 11 Temescal Canyon 18:47
76 SPENCER GARZA 11 Garces 18:48
77 ALEX VUONG 11 Rosemead 18:49
78 NATHAN AU 12 Rosemead 18:49
79 BRYAN PEREZ 12 Rosemead 18:53
80 NATHAN PEREZ 11 Kimball 18:55
81 TYRELL ROBINSON 12 Rancho Mirage 18:58
82 FELIPE FRANCOS 10 Littlerock 18:59
83 STEVIE GONZALEZ 10 West Valley (hem) 19:01
84 MARC BERNAL 11 West Valley (hem) 19:07
85 RYAN SUSANKA 12 Temescal Canyon 19:08
86 KLAYTON KING 12 El Camino (sac) 19:08
87 JULIO SEGURA 10 Delano 19:08
88 KEVIN OLIVA 11 Arch Riordan 19:09
89 DANIEL WOZNICA 11 Milken Comm. 19:12
90 SAUL CERVANTES 9 Littlerock 19:13
91 DANIEL CASTILLOS 10 Littlerock 19:13
92 CHARLIE TRAN 11 Gabrielino 19:14
93 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ 10 Kimball 19:31
94 JUSTIN ALI 11 Diamond Ranch 19:31
95 SASHA HAKIMI 9 Milken Comm. 19:32
96 CODY YIU 11 Gabrielino 19:38
97 ANDREW JUNG 12 Kimball 19:39
98 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 11 Royal 19:41
99 ERIC GARCIA 11 Delano 19:43
100 LUIS RODRIQUEZ 10 Diamond Ranch 19:54
101 AARON HUERTA 11 Diamond Ranch 19:56
102 SAMUEL ETCHISON 11 Garces 20:01
103 JAELEN TAYLOR 9 Temescal Canyon 20:01
104 KEVIN JIMENEZ 11 Delano 20:02
105 JARLEN GODINEZ 11 Littlerock 20:07
106 ALEX AVILA 11 El Camino (sac) 20:08
107 EDWARD SEVILLA 9 Diamond Ranch 20:10
108 ALBERT LEE 10 Garces 20:12
109 AUSTIN O CALLAHAN 12 Littlerock 20:15
110 JULIAN CASTANEDA 9 South Bakersfield 20:28
111 DANTE CARTER JR. 10 Littlerock 20:29
112 AARON FELDMAN 10 Milken Comm. 20:33
113 SERGIO CARO 12 Diamond Ranch 20:34
114 AMIR FARAHANI 11 Gabrielino 20:38
115 CRISPIN CHIPRES 12 Garces 20:41
116 GABRIEL CARINO 9 El Camino (sac) 20:47
117 KJ MOODY 11 Kimball 20:51
118 RENE PINEDA 11 John Glenn 20:51
119 JACOB SPIVAK 9 Milken Comm. 20:52
120 BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ 11 South Bakersfield 21:08
121 JULIO CORRAL 11 Delano 21:12
122 EMMANUEL ESTRADA 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:24
123 BEN LEVIN 10 Milken Comm. 21:34
124 MARIO OLIVLA 10 Littlerock 21:45
125 ALEC GORMLEY 12 Rancho Mirage 21:50
126 EDGARDO CASTRO 12 South Bakersfield 21:57
127 KEITH WEBSTER 12 El Camino (sac) 22:03
128 GERY JUAREZ 11 South Bakersfield 22:05
129 JOO-AHN SUNG 12 Diamond Ranch 22:17
130 NOAH ALFARO 10 El Camino (sac) 22:31
131 BALDOMERO CAMBRON 12 Rancho Mirage 22:38
132 KEVIN ENCINO 12 Rancho Mirage 23:45
133 KEVIN PAZ 12 Rancho Mirage 26:10
Race #18 Girls Varsity Division 3 12:49 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ELISE BOISVERT 10 University City (sd) 18:56
2 EMILY YE 12 South Pasadena 19:29
3 FIORA CHAN 12 Wilson (hh) 19:47
4 ELIZABETH BOCK 9 South Pasadena 20:04
5 ALLYSON SCOTT 12 El Capitan (lak) 20:05
6 CRYSTAL ESPINOSA 12 Wilson (hh) 20:08
7 ALEXANDRIA BRADY 10 Pacifica (gg) 20:12
8 RENEE TORRE 10 University City (sd) 20:13
9 EMILY LEEB 9 Pacifica (gg) 20:16
10 MARIA HERNANDEZ 12 Sierra Vista 20:17
11 HUNTER DALY 11 Littlerock 20:23
12 ASHLYN OMAHEN 11 University City (sd) 20:28
13 SHANNON LOUIE 12 Gabrielino 20:30
14 SYLVIA CALVACHE 12 Rancho Mirage 20:40
15 MAAIKE WIELENGA 12 South Pasadena 20:41
16 FAITH MORA 9 North Monterey 20:44
17 KARLA ABAD 12 Arlington 20:47
18 MELISSA MAIZE 12 El Capitan (lak) 21:03
19 HELLEN BOYKER 10 Wilson (hh) 21:04
20 KARISSA TORRES 10 El Capitan (lak) 21:15
21 BRIANA NUÑEZ 12 South Pasadena 21:21
22 AMY SOVINSKY 11 University City (sd) 21:22
23 ALISHA HAYES 11 El Capitan (lak) 21:23
24 MADDY ENGELSMAN 10 South Pasadena 21:24
25 NANCY OCAMPO 11 Bolsa Grande 21:25
26 LEANDRA VENTURA 12 Tahquitz 21:25
27 BRITNEY TRAN 11 Bolsa Grande 21:28
28 ANAMARY ROSAS 12 Littlerock 21:31
29 VIVIAN KIM 12 Wilson (hh) 21:33
30 LIZBETH JARDON 12 Bolsa Grande 21:39
31 MARIA DOMINGUEZ 11 Bolsa Grande 21:40
32 BAILEY STONE 12 University City (sd) 21:43
33 ROSALBA HERRERA 12 Garey 21:46
34 MEGAN LE 12 Wilson (hh) 21:48
35 MY LY 9 Pacifica (gg) 21:49
36 GABRIELLE MULLENMEI 10 Independence (bak) 21:53
37 JESSICA CASTELLANOS 11 Bolsa Grande 21:58
38 PAULA TEPAYOTL 9 Bolsa Grande 21:58
39 DAISY TELLEZ 11 Century 22:00
40 SOFIA KOYAMA 12 Gabrielino 22:01
41 SOEMY GARCIA 12 Pacifica (gg) 22:02
42 JACKELYN OJEDA 10 Bolsa Grande 22:07
43 BAILEY WU 10 South Pasadena 22:08
44 MAYLIS WHETSEL 9 South Pasadena 22:13
45 ZANNDRA RAGOLE 11 El Capitan (lak) 22:18
46 JAYCE BJELLAND 12 University City (sd) 22:31
47 SARAH DELGADO 10 North Monterey 22:40
48 ISABEL HERNANDEZ 12 Wilson (hh) 22:48
49 DIANNA GARCIA 9 Sierra Vista 22:55
50 JADE DARWELL 11 El Capitan (lak) 22:57
51 DESTINY CALDERON 11 Delano 23:11
52 BRENDA BERMUDEZ 10 North Monterey 23:18
53 AUDREY SIMPSON 9 Pacifica (gg) 23:25
54 AMY FLORES 11 Ridgeview 23:29
55 WENDY ALVARADO 11 Sierra Vista 23:31
56 JOANNA CISNEROS 11 Century 23:41
57 JADY OJEDA 11 Gabrielino 23:46
58 SANDRA PENA 12 Independence (bak) 23:48
59 NATALIE CHOCOTECO 10 Delano 23:51
60 RHIANA RILEY 12 University City (sd) 23:56
61 ANDREA HERNANDEZ 10 North Monterey 23:57
62 MAGIE ROMAN 12 Wilson (hh) 24:08
63 DIANA ARAUJO 12 Century 24:10
64 VANESSA AGUIRRE 11 Garey 24:18
65 ELISA IBARRA 11 North Monterey 24:19
66 LESLIE SANCHEZ 12 Sierra Vista 24:24
67 ALYSSA MORALES 12 Ridgeview 24:27
68 RAYANNE BOOKOUT 10 North Monterey 24:33
69 SHANNON TAM 12 Gabrielino 24:35
70 HODEL ASHLEY 10 Arlington 24:40
71 VIOLET ANDREAS 9 Delano 24:41
72 KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ 11 Century 24:41
73 MAILDONADO ANNETT 9 Arlington 24:45
74 SAMANTHA SANCHEZ 10 Sierra Vista 24:45
75 STEPHANIE VASSALLO 11 Garey 24:47
76 KRISTEN LOK 12 Gabrielino 24:52
77 VERONICA RUIZ 9 Delano 24:54
78 DAISY ORTEGA 12 Ridgeview 24:54
79 JENNIFER REYES 11 Tahquitz 24:55
80 JACQUELINE CARRILLO 9 Garey 24:57
81 EMILY HERRERA 10 Delano 25:01
82 BRIANDA REYES 12 Garey 25:07
83 ALEEAH AGUILERA 12 Rancho Mirage 25:07
84 GAYTAN LIZBETH 11 Arlington 25:17
85 ELMA GARCIA 12 Century 25:19
86 SONIA BARRERA 10 Century 25:21
87 ALEXIS GUERRERO 11 Tahquitz 25:23
88 ORNELAS RACHEL 11 Arlington 25:23
89 KIM SULLIVAN 12 Independence (bak) 25:26
90 JASMINE ALVAREZ 11 Pacifica (gg) 25:28
91 PARKER SARAH 11 Arlington 25:31
92 KAYLA COHEN 11 Milken Comm. 25:35
93 DIANA NARARRO 12 Independence (bak) 25:42
94 ANAYELI FLORES-AMAD 12 Locke 25:43
95 FATIMA AHMAD 11 Independence (bak) 25:45
96 MACKENZIE MARTINEZ 10 Independence (bak) 25:50
97 HALYEY HUNTER 9 Littlerock 25:52
98 VANESSA OCHOA 10 Delano 26:06
99 JENNIFER SALCIDO 11 Garey 26:11
100 ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ 11 Ridgeview 26:31
101 ASIA AHMAD 10 Independence (bak) 26:36
102 MITSY SOLIS 9 Garey 26:43
103 LORENA FERRER 12 Ridgeview 27:12
104 PATRICIA LOPEZ 12 Sierra Vista 27:29
105 GUADALUPE BUSTOS 11 Delano 27:32
106 KARLA GUZMAN 10 Ridgeview 27:39
107 ZUNHAILA CASTILLO 10 Rancho Mirage 27:46
108 MELISSA VELASQUEZ 12 Locke 27:53
109 ESTELLA MONTEMAYOR 12 Littlerock 27:59
110 INDERJIT ATHWAL 12 Ridgeview 28:00
111 SUSAN BIBIAN 11 Littlerock 28:22
112 GRISEDLA CEDILLO 12 Locke 28:47
113 GAYTAN LIZETH 11 Arlington 29:03
114 LESLY CAMPOS 11 Rancho Mirage 29:09
115 GISELL CORDOVA 11 Tahquitz 29:49
Race #19 Boys Varsity Division 3 12:58 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 BRANDON MCCORMACK 11 Diamond Ranch 15:33
2 ANTHONY MORONEZ 12 Ridgeview 15:42
3 CESAR BURMUDEZ 12 Sierra Vista 15:46
4 JONATHAN COHEN 11 Beverly Hills 15:54
5 JACOB SMITH 11 Pacifica (gg) 16:03
6 JAXON CLAUSEN 11 Bella Vista 16:07
7 RAUL CUEVAS 12 Wilson (hh) 16:11
8 KIERAN PRESS-REYNOL 11 South Pasadena 16:24
9 KYLE CAREY 10 Santa Margarita 16:27
10 JONATHAN CALDERON 12 Mira Monte (bak) 16:27
11 ALEX JANBO 12 La Quinta (wes) 16:30
12 BRENDON HENKEL 12 Bella Vista 16:31
13 OLIVER CHANG 10 South Pasadena 16:32
14 RAMON FLORES 12 Ridgeview 16:34
15 JASON COHEN 11 Beverly Hills 16:37
16 MATT MACHNOV 9 El Capitan (lak) 16:41
17 DIEGO MARES 11 El Capitan (lak) 16:42
18 JESSE SMITH 12 Bella Vista 16:44
19 EUGENE KIM 11 Bella Vista 16:48
20 LUIS RAMIREZ 11 Benicia 16:50
21 SHIMON DUBNER 11 Beverly Hills 16:51
22 DOMINICK BORBON 12 Colton 16:55
23 OTONIEL FLORES 12 Sierra Vista 16:58
24 BRIAN FORD 12 Bella Vista 17:01
25 ROBERT WILLIAMS 11 Torrance 17:02
26 FRANCESCO FORTUNEL 9 South Pasadena 17:04
27 PAUL PFEIFFER 12 Wilson (hh) 17:06
28 MARIO MAYO 12 Torrance 17:09
29 MOHAMAD ABI-KENARI 12 Beverly Hills 17:11
30 AUSTIN BURCHAM 12 Pacifica (gg) 17:14
31 STEVE SOSA 11 Bolsa Grande 17:15
32 LUIS RODRIGUEZ 12 Hilltop 17:16
33 JAMES VU 11 La Quinta (wes) 17:19
34 HENRY HOFFELT 12 Sacred Heart Cathe 17:20
35 MATTHEW GONZALEZ 11 Santa Margarita 17:25
36 RAYMOND GOMEZ 11 Bolsa Grande 17:26
37 CARLOS HERNANDEZ 12 Bolsa Grande 17:27
38 ETHAN GUERRERO 10 Sacred Heart Cathe 17:29
39 SEAN BYRNE 10 Santa Margarita 17:31
40 NATHANIEL LARA 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 17:32
41 ESTABAN PRADO 10 Bolsa Grande 17:32
42 ROBERT STEELE 11 South Pasadena 17:33
43 DALTON HAN-PHAM 11 Beverly Hills 17:34
44 RAYMOND GILMARTIN 12 South Pasadena 17:40
45 BEN CLARK 10 South Pasadena 17:42
46 ANDRES PINA 11 Pacifica (gg) 17:45
47 RICARDO RAMIREZ 12 Wilson (hh) 17:45
48 VINCENT RAMIREZ 10 Don Lugo 17:48
49 HUNTER CHILDS 12 Bella Vista 17:51
50 JARED KUWAE 12 Torrance 17:57
51 JAEHYUNG CHOI 11 South Pasadena 17:58
52 TYLER GIBSON 12 Pacifica (gg) 17:59
53 ALEX AYALA 12 Wilson (hh) 18:01
54 MANNY GIL 10 Torrance 18:02
55 CESAR CASTILLO 12 Colton 18:02
56 YILIANG WU 10 Wilson (hh) 18:02
57 NATHAN AQUINAGA 10 Pacifica (gg) 18:05
58 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 11 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:07
59 CALEB KO 11 Torrance 18:07
60 ANTONY NGUYEN 12 La Quinta (wes) 18:12
61 ISSAC DURAN 12 Colton 18:12
62 OMAR SALEH 12 Pacifica (gg) 18:14
63 CONNOR SHERIDON 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:17
64 STEVEN MACHADO 12 Colton 18:18
65 JOSE TINOCO 11 Mira Monte (bak) 18:18
66 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO 12 Ridgeview 18:21
67 JOHN HARVEY 11 Torrance 18:23
68 CHARLES STRELLA 9 Sacred Heart Cathe 18:26
69 ANDY TRAN 12 La Quinta (wes) 18:29
70 BRYCE KAESE 10 Santa Margarita 18:30
71 JULIAN MODESTO 10 Wilson (hh) 18:31
72 HECTOR LEON 12 Rancho Alamitos 18:32
73 JUAN GUERRERO 11 Hilltop 18:45
74 DANIEL HONG 12 Torrance 18:46
75 BRYAN HUNTER 12 El Capitan (lak) 18:52
76 HIEU TRAN 11 Bolsa Grande 18:54
77 CEDRIC NGO 11 La Quinta (wes) 18:58
78 LOPEZ ISAIAH 11 Mira Monte (bak) 18:59
79 EDUARDO MORENO 11 Mira Monte (bak) 19:00
80 JACOB SKYTTE 10 Pacifica (gg) 19:00
81 DILLEN PADHIAR 11 La Quinta (wes) 19:02
82 TRU FULTON 10 Santa Margarita 19:03
83 CAMERON MYERS 11 El Capitan (lak) 19:05
84 ALEX PUENTES 12 Bella Vista 19:07
85 XAVIER SANTOS 11 Beverly Hills 19:09
86 ISAIAS MONDRAGON 10 Sierra Vista 19:10
87 FIDEL SALGADO 11 El Capitan (lak) 19:10
88 KYLE SCIALPI 11 Santa Margarita 19:13
89 JOSEPH KOZUCH 12 Sacred Heart Cathe 19:14
90 VICTOR BUCIO 12 Rancho Alamitos 19:15
91 JOSE CHAVEZ 11 Mira Monte (bak) 19:16
92 GERARDO VAZQUEZ 12 Hesperia 19:17
93 DANIEL ROSAS 11 Don Lugo 19:23
94 LUIS BRITO 12 Colton 19:26
95 JOEY HART 9 El Capitan (lak) 19:29
96 JULIO ZARCENO 11 Locke 19:30
97 WILLIAM MARTINO 10 La Quinta (wes) 19:30
98 MASON HUYNH 11 Bolsa Grande 19:30
99 GUZMAN ORLANDO 11 Ridgeview 19:33
100 JOHAN LAINEZ 11 Locke 19:52
101 JOSE MURILLO 12 Hesperia 19:54
102 SHIPMAN TAYLOR 11 Arlington 19:55
103 DAYNE DI BELLA 10 Don Lugo 20:06
104 BRYAN BERRIOS 11 Locke 20:10
105 BRIAN FLORES 11 Locke 20:11
106 VICTOR TRAN 12 Rancho Alamitos 20:15
107 ANTHONY BEAZ 10 Sierra Vista 20:19
108 ALFREDO MAREZ 10 Sierra Vista 20:19
109 OTALDE DIEGO 11 Arlington 20:22
110 FIDEL CASTRO 12 Mira Monte (bak) 20:27
111 IVAN HERNANDEZ 11 Mira Monte (bak) 20:30
112 ESPINOZA EDUARDO 12 Ridgeview 20:34
113 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ 11 Tahquitz 20:35
114 ARMANDO SEPULVEDA 12 Hilltop 20:48
115 MEDINE GIOVANNI 11 Arlington 20:50
116 CARLOS ALVARADO 10 Sierra Vista 20:50
117 ERIC ORDAZ 12 Rancho Alamitos 21:02
118 ANGEL LANDA 11 Hesperia 21:10
119 ERICK MALDONADO 11 Locke 21:11
120 JOSUE GALINDO 12 Hesperia 21:11
121 KEVIN LONGORIA 10 Hilltop 21:19
122 JOSHUA THISTLE 12 Hilltop 21:33
123 CANALES ANDREW 12 Ridgeview 21:40
124 JOSE ABAD 11 Arlington 21:42
125 ADAN MARTINEZ 10 Locke 21:48
126 GERARDO ANGULO 12 Colton 21:55
127 MIGUEL ZEPEDA 12 Hesperia 21:56
128 VICENTE MARIACA 12 Locke 22:12
129 BAEZ MARTIN 11 Arlington 22:14
130 GABRIEL MATEUS 12 Hilltop 22:28
131 VILLA LOBOS JUAN 12 Ridgeview 22:33
132 ADRIAN TAKAHASI 12 Hilltop 22:52
133 JACOB DURAN 10 Colton 23:14
134 ISAIAH PARTIDA 12 Tahquitz 23:58
Race #20 Girls Freshman Division 4 & 5 1:07 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HANNAH EUBANKS 9 Gladstone 20:56
2 CLAIRE LIVENGOOD 9 Atascadero 21:15
3 MERCEDES MARQUEZ 9 Jserra 21:16
4 MARIANNE GLEASON 9 San Joaquin Memori 21:26
5 BELLA CARINO 9 Harvard-Westlake 21:27
6 MIKALA BENALLY 9 Page (AZ) 21:30
7 EMILIE DUFAULT 9 Jserra 21:36
8 KIRKEGAARD SOPHIE 9 Foothill Technology 21:38
9 ARYANA GONZALES 9 Atascadero 21:48
10 MADISON BROUGH 9 Jserra 21:57
11 EMILY GONZALEZ 9 McFarland 22:03
12 JULIANA JUDGE 9 San Marino 22:04
13 SYDNEY BOND 9 La Canada 22:04
14 COLETTE MOMARTIN 9 Mayfield 22:05
15 ALEX ANKAI 9 Harvard-Westlake 22:10
16 GILLIAN ROY 9 Notre Dame (so) 22:17
17 ELISA GONZALEZ 9 Mayfield 22:31
18 ELYSEE VIELMA 9 Mayfield 22:31
19 MARY SPEARMAN 9 Immaculate Heart 22:36
20 CHARLOTTE TAPP 9 La Canada 22:42
21 BLAKEMAN BLYTHE 9 Foothill Technology 22:43
22 JULISSA MARTINEZ 9 Fillmore 22:55
23 SAMANTHA FRANCK 9 Bret Harte 23:08
24 CARMEN GONZALES 9 Santana 23:10
25 MICHELLE GARCIA 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:23
26 SAMANTHA GONZALEZ 9 Ramona Convent 23:26
27 BELLA FERNANDEZ 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:27
28 JENNA WELLENKAMP 9 St. Joseph (sm) 23:30
29 EMMA OROZCO 9 Fillmore 23:32
30 MADELEINE KENNEDY 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 23:37
31 MEG HANNAN 9 San Marino 23:37
32 ALMA CASTRO 9 McFarland 23:37
33 JENNY LI 9 Harvard-Westlake 23:38
34 ALEXIS WATT 9 Bret Harte 23:38
35 ABBEY BUFFORD 9 Foothill Technology 23:41
36 SUSIE GARCIA 9 Fillmore 23:42
37 MORGAN SILVERMAN 9 Albert Einstein Acad. 23:45
38 JENNA WONG 9 Harvard-Westlake 23:46
39 KATE ROMERO 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:49
40 ALEXXA RILEY 9 Mayfield 23:49
41 MARIAH BOCHE 9 Atascadero 23:49
42 KATRINA REINART 9 Jserra 23:52
43 NAYELI SANTA CRUZ 9 St. Anthony 24:00
44 ANNA CUMMING 9 West Point Grey Aca 24:03
45 AMY FABIAN 9 St. Margarets 24:07
46 LISETTE SILVA 9 Chula Vista Learning 24:12
47 MEGAN KOEHLER 9 Flintridge 24:15
48 KATIE LOW 9 Mayfield 24:17
49 CATHERINE AUSHERMA 9 Village Christian 24:19
50 LESLEY MARIE ESCALAN 9 St. Monica Catholic 24:23
51 EVIE DANIELS 9 Central Valley Christ 24:24
52 ALICEANN DEJONG 9 Central Valley Christ 24:28
53 LAURA GARCIA 9 Rosary (ful) 24:32
54 CELESTE DURAN 9 The Academy Chart 24:32
55 GISELE ORTEGA 9 St. Bonaventure 24:36
56 BEATRIZ MONDRAGON 9 Los Amigos 24:36
57 CAROLINE WRESZIN 9 Flintridge (lcf) 24:40
58 SOLIEL MUNOZ 9 Hillcrest (riv) 24:44
59 HOPE CODIGA 9 Flintridge (lcf) 24:45
60 ALIYAH AMIS 9 Banning (ban) 24:47
61 ALLIE BINDER 9 St. Margarets 24:48
62 DANIELA MOTA 9 The Academy Chart 24:51
63 PRIA PATEL 9 La Canada 24:57
64 SONIA CHIMAN 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 24:58
65 HANA VRABLIK 9 Foothill Technology 24:58
66 LILIANA LINAN 9 Bishop Montgomery 24:59
67 NELLIE AYALA 9 Flintridge 25:11
68 CYNTHIA HURTADO 9 Fillmore 25:14
69 BIANCA JALLORINA 9 Granite Hills (av) 25:18
70 CAITE DEMAS 9 St. Margarets 25:22
71 DANIELA SANTIAGO-CO 9 Cabrillo (lom) 25:26
72 KEANNA LAZARO 9 La Salle 25:33
73 DREW DANER 9 Atascadero 25:36
74 YASAMEEN JANFADA 9 Cal Lutheran 25:37
75 MARISOL HERERRA 9 McFarland 25:45
76 ESCOBAR JADE 9 Immaculate Heart 25:46
77 BRIANA LOPEZ 9 Fillmore 25:53
78 MAKAYLA WARE 9 Cabrillo (lom) 25:53
79 SOFIA PIRRI 9 Conventcred 25:53
80 ARIKA DAMICO 9 Kern Valley 25:59
81 BELLA HARDY 9 La Canada 26:04
82 ALEKSANDRA DUDEK 9 La Canada 26:04
83 CHRSTINE SO 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 26:09
84 LEAH CURRAN 9 Rosary (ful) 26:19
85 SESILA TADEO 9 Foothill Technology 26:20
86 FATIMA RIVERA 9 McFarland 26:21
87 LAUREN KEZELE 9 Mayfield 26:22
88 GRACE LOPEZ 9 McFarland 26:22
89 HLADKY ORLA 9 Immaculate Heart 26:26
90 ALONDRA BARAJAS 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 26:30
91 MARISSA LOPEZ 9 Rosary (ful) 26:35
92 ISABEL GALLEGOS 9 Foothill Technology 26:39
93 STEVETTE PEREZ 9 Heritage Christian 26:39
94 LIZZIE CASS 9 Mayfield 26:42
95 JENNA STACY 9 Santana 26:51
96 PELELIAH BAESA 9 Rim Of The World 26:56
97 SILVIA SANCHEZ 9 Sun Valley Magnet 26:58
98 KATHLEEN JURY 9 Central Valley Christ 27:02
99 SARAI RIOS-CARRASCO 9 Hillcrest (riv) 27:03
100 SARINA JOHNSON 9 Santana 27:03
101 EMMA QUEIROLO 9 Bret Harte 27:07
102 KIKI MAO 9 St. Paul 27:13
103 DIXIE CASTANEDA 9 McFarland 27:18
104 MARISA GONZALES 9 Pomona Catholic 27:22
105 ASHLEE CARUANA 9 St. Margarets 27:25
106 JULIANA MARQUEZ 9 Chula Vista Learning 27:32
107 HANNAH TOMBRELLO 9 St. Lucys 27:33
108 SUMMER LINEHAN 9 Atascadero 27:34
109 JASMINE DIZON 9 Albert Einstein Acad. 27:37
110 NATHALIE VASQUEZ 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 27:41
111 ESTRADA DAHLIA 9 Immaculate Heart 27:41
112 ALYANNA JALBUENA 9 Chaminade 27:42
113 ANDREA KIRKENDALL 9 Bret Harte 27:48
114 JOANNA CRUSE 9 Heritage Christian 27:59
115 KAHLEEN LOO 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 28:04
116 ALIZA BOS 9 High Tech High (sm) 28:12
117 JEANELLE SANDOVAL 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 28:13
118 SIMONE DURAN 9 San Dimas 28:13
119 JOCELYN DOWNS 9 San Dimas 28:20
120 EMILY ANASTASI 9 Heritage Christian 28:20
121 AVA KINKELAAR 9 Crean Lutheran 28:27
122 ALELIE RAMIREZ 9 Bethel Christian (riv 28:30
123 ANGELI KOBEL 9 Cabrillo (lom) 28:31
124 EMILY PIERSON 9 Rim Of The World 28:31
125 JENNA MILINICH 9 Central Valley Christ 28:34
126 HANNAH TIEDEMANN 9 Bishop Montgomery 28:35
127 GENESIS RUIZ 9 Los Amigos 28:38
128 CYAN GRANILLO 9 Ramona Convent 28:45
129 BEVERLY RAWLINGS 9 Cabrillo (lom) 28:55
130 JOCELYN SANABRIA 9 St. Anthony 28:56
131 CARLY GREEN 9 High Tech High (sd) 28:57
132 KAYLA SCIBELLI 9 Bret Harte 28:58
133 ADELA MACIEGIEWSKI 9 La Canada 28:59
134 LOUISA BORROMEO 9 Bishop Montgomery 28:59
135 VICTORIA LOPEZ 9 Bishop Montgomery 29:00
136 MADELINE LAUN 9 La Salle 29:13
137 KRISTINA TURICCHI 9 St. Monica Academy 29:13
138 LILY KILPATRICK 9 Flintridge (lcf) 29:17
139 EDEN TURRIETA 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 29:23
140 KARELI GONZALEZ 9 Hawthorne Math An 29:26
141 ALEXA ZARAGOZA 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 29:36
142 CARLY WOODY 9 High Tech High (sm) 29:41
143 ISABELLE RAMOS 9 Northview (cov) 29:43
144 MARIA GRUMBINE 9 St. Monica Academy 29:47
145 PRICILLA SEGOVIA 9 St. Bonaventure 29:50
146 AMELIA DYER 9 Marymount 29:53
147 ACOSTA KALLISTA 9 Immaculate Heart 29:53
148 KATHRINE OSORIO 9 San Dimas 29:56
149 CLAIRE LUI 9 Flintridge (lcf) 29:58
150 ALEXIS MARTINEZ 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 30:01
151 SAYAIMA PONCE-HERRE 9 Cabrillo (lom) 30:05
152 JULIETTE LAGERSTROM 9 Notre Dame (so) 30:11
153 JESSICA CORONEL 9 Pomona 30:13
154 OLIVIA GOLDBERG 9 Notre Dame (so) 30:14
155 JESSICA STREETT 9 Cabrillo (lom) 30:17
156 CUBILLO NANCY 9 Azusa 30:24
157 ALEXIS MEDINA 9 Northview (cov) 30:31
158 JESSICA LOUIE 9 Conventcred 30:32
159 MELISSA OROSCO 9 Northview (cov) 30:38
160 SOTELO LILY 9 Hillcrest (riv) 30:50
161 REBECCA AQUIRRE 9 Banning (ban) 31:00
162 NATALIE LUGRAIN 9 Banning (ban) 31:00
163 GUTIERREZ NAYELY 9 Azusa 31:03
164 EMILY MILLIAN 9 Sun Valley Magnet 31:07
165 JOSEPHINE ADAMS 9 West Point Grey Aca 31:12
166 FONSECA SOFIA 9 Immaculate Heart 31:15
167 EMMY SOBOL 9 Conventcred 31:21
168 KATHY LOPEZ 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 31:22
169 CLIO KLAPSIS 9 Flintridge (lcf) 31:34
170 BIBIANNA COSGROVE 9 St. Monica Academy 31:35
171 NATALEE ZAMBRANO 9 Hillcrest (riv) 31:36
172 DANIELLE BUENABAD 9 Bishop Montgomery 31:49
173 CATHRINE SANCHEZ 9 Hawthorne Math An 32:03
174 KARRIE NISHIYAMA 9 Flintridge 32:16
175 LEXI NARANJO 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 32:35
176 ANGELINA TAPIA 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 32:35
177 LIZETTE GOMEZ 9 Sun Valley Magnet 32:50
178 SAMANTHA BARTLETT 9 Kern Valley 33:24
179 ALICIA REYES 9 Pomona 33:37
180 NATHALIE DIAZ 9 Ramona Convent 33:43
181 MACKENZIE WILLIAMS 9 Archer 34:08
Race #21 Boys Freshman Division 4 & 5 1:16 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ 9 Bishop Amat 17:30
2 HENRY PICK 9 Foothill Technology 17:31
3 ANDREW SHIBUYA 9 Harvard-Westlake 17:59
4 MARK SZEKRENYI 9 Valley Christian (ce 17:59
5 JOHN CONNICK 9 Taft (taf) 18:08
6 LALEK BORZONE 9 Oaks Christian 18:12
7 JOSHUA WASHBURN 9 Burroughs (rid) 18:22
8 GARY VALLE 9 Bishop Amat 18:23
9 CALIN LAINE 9 Tahoe Truckee 18:33
10 XANDER MIRANDA 9 Azusa 18:38
11 GEORGE MADIAS 9 Oaks Christian 18:51
12 BEN BECKMAN 9 Harvard-Westlake 18:52
13 TYLER JOHNSON 9 Crean Lutheran 18:53
14 JORDY GULDMAN 9 Tahoe Truckee 18:53
15 DANIEL GODDARD 9 Yucca Valley 18:56
16 HENRY WITHERSPOON 9 Maranatha 18:58
17 OWEN SERRICCHIO 9 La Canada 19:00
18 MICHAEL MORRONE 9 Chaminade 19:00
19 KADE LEWIS 9 Village Christian 19:04
20 NICK ZOLL 9 Foothill Technology 19:14
21 LUCAS ECHTERNACH 9 La Canada 19:18
22 BEN PARRISH 9 High Tech High (sd) 19:22
23 BILL LI 9 San Marino 19:23
24 JACOB SUTHERLAND 9 Crean Lutheran 19:26
25 JACKSON HINKLE 9 Oaks Christian 19:28
26 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS 9 La Salle 19:28
27 SIRUS WHEATON 9 Harvard-Westlake 19:29
28 NICK MONTIJO 9 Bell-Jeff 19:34
29 CAELEN FRASHCETTI 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 19:35
30 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ 9 St. Francis (lac) 19:36
31 CALVIN LIANG 9 El Segundo 19:38
32 DALLAS CHIPMAN 9 Burroughs (rid) 19:38
33 MATTHEW RIVERA 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 19:40
34 MARTIN WEISMULLER 9 Marshall Fundament 19:43
35 JACKSON WILLOUGHBY 9 Crean Lutheran 19:44
36 NICK MOORE 9 Half Moon Bay 19:50
37 JOE CABELUS 9 Calvary Chapel (sa) 19:59
38 BLAKE WHEELER 9 Valley Christian (ce 20:03
39 ALLAN SUN 9 Maranatha 20:03
40 MORALES JOSEPH 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 20:07
41 ANTHONY MORENO 9 Pomona 20:08
42 EDDIE VALDOVINOS 9 Bishop Montgomery 20:09
43 MATTHEW CRAIG 9 Bishop Montgomery 20:10
44 JACK MONTESANO 9 High Tech High (sd) 20:10
45 NICK MICHAEL 9 San Joaquin Memori 20:10
46 IDS PROSTRA 9 Tahoe Truckee 20:11
47 DENILSON BENAVEDIS 9 Yucca Valley 20:11
48 SAM POON 9 St. Francis (lac) 20:14
49 RYAN BRINKMAN 9 Crean Lutheran 20:14
50 ETHAN REEK 9 Bishop Montgomery 20:15
51 PRICE PRICE 9 Oaks Christian 20:17
52 JOSEPH HERLING 9 Mesa Grande Acade 20:19
53 RILEY OLDS 9 Crossroads 20:27
54 KC LARKINS 9 Tahoe Truckee 20:28
55 MILES KEALING 9 Marshall Fundament 20:33
56 NIKOLAI GARCIA 9 La Salle 20:37
57 JESUS ARZAPALO 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 20:38
58 RYAN PEARSON 9 St. Francis (lac) 20:38
59 JONATHAN ALVAREZ 9 St. Francis (lac) 20:38
60 DYLAN TURBOW 9 Chaminade 20:40
61 CODY KURTZ 9 Burroughs (rid) 20:41
62 NICK CAMONTE 9 Maranatha 20:43
63 TIM CARLSON 9 Bell-Jeff 20:47
64 JOSH ROSE 9 San Marino 20:48
65 KURTIS VANDER MEULE 9 Valley Christian (ce 20:48
66 GAINES MCCOLLUM 9 La Canada 20:49
67 JACKSON PRYBIL 9 Harvard-Westlake 20:49
68 EOIN MCCONVILLE 9 St. Francis (lac) 20:50
69 JOSEPH WEBER 9 San Marino 20:51
70 DAVID CULVER 9 Classical Academy 20:51
71 NASSER MELCHOR 9 High Tech High (sd) 20:52
72 DEREK MURRAY 9 Valley Christian (ce 20:57
73 NING TANG 9 Lutheran (ora) 20:57
74 SAMUEL MARLER 9 Burroughs (rid) 21:00
75 CHRISTOPHER WAITES 9 El Segundo 21:04
76 MICAH HUANG 9 Maranatha 21:04
77 ADRIAN LARA 9 Azusa 21:05
78 JAMES MORRISON 9 Burroughs (rid) 21:05
79 ETHAN KITA 9 Maranatha 21:08
80 JAKE DALTON 9 Sierra Canyon 21:12
81 JARED JOHNSON 9 Paraclete 21:13
82 BEN BERNARD 9 Foothill Technology 21:13
83 CHANCE NELSON 9 El Segundo 21:14
84 AXEL SAGUNDO 9 Los Amigos 21:14
85 ALEXANDER RODRIQUE 9 Banning (ban) 21:16
86 DEVIN LEAL 9 San Joaquin Memori 21:17
87 ANTHONY SERNA 9 Burroughs (rid) 21:19
88 THOMAS CANCIO 9 Paraclete 21:20
89 DANIEL KLECKNER 9 Windward 21:20
90 SKYE HIGA 9 Bishop Montgomery 21:21
91 VINCENT DANG 9 Los Amigos 21:27
92 ELIJAH SALMON 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 21:29
93 ROBERT MORRIS 9 Crean Lutheran 21:33
94 JASON MESSNER 9 Foothill Technology 21:34
95 WILL MITCHELL 9 Crean Lutheran 21:38
96 JACOB RANZ 9 Desert Christian (la 21:40
97 AUBERON LAI 9 San Marino 21:41
98 DANIEL MONTES 9 Foothill Technology 21:41
99 RYAN FREITAS 9 San Joaquin Memori 21:43
100 MICHAEL FRANCO 9 Windward 21:46
101 CRAIG TIKASINGH 9 Marshall Fundament 21:48
102 MATTHEW NORAMBUEN 9 Bishop Montgomery 21:53
103 ALEX SCANDORE 9 La Salle 21:56
104 ALEXIS RANGEL 9 St. Bonaventure 21:57
105 MAX DINNIENE 9 Marshall Fundament 21:57
106 LEONY CONCEPION 9 Whittier Christian 21:57
107 BRAYDEN BEEMAN 9 Arrowhead Christian 21:59
108 JORDAN JEDLICK 9 Rim Of The World 22:00
109 NICHOLAS RAHE 9 Paraclete 22:01
110 IAN REAFSNYDER 9 Lutheran (ora) 22:04
111 RYAN ALBERT 9 Harvard-Westlake 22:05
112 JOEY SPINDLER 9 Chaminade 22:14
113 BEN TANG 9 San Marino 22:19
114 HUDSON HARBOLT 9 La Canada 22:19
115 FERNANDO CIENFUEGO 9 Azusa 22:21
116 RODRIGO AGUIRRE 9 Chula Vista Learning 22:23
117 RYAN MEYERS 9 Oaks Christian 22:24
118 JACOB BLASZAK 9 Yucca Valley 22:24
119 JAKE PEABODY 9 Bishop Montgomery 22:26
120 AKIF DHAR 9 Burroughs (rid) 22:27
121 KEON MAZDISNIAN 9 Harvard-Westlake 22:28
122 MICHAEL BRADLEY 9 Burroughs (rid) 22:28
123 RILEY NEUENBURG 9 Marshall Fundament 22:30
124 DOMINIC CONTE 9 Marshall Fundament 22:30
125 WALTER LANNING 9 Marshall Fundament 22:37
126 SEBASTIAN DEL RIO 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 22:37
127 MATTHEW OSORIO 9 Lutheran (ora) 22:38
128 GRAHAM WHITE 9 Oaks Christian 22:48
129 SETH FREITAS 9 San Joaquin Memori 22:51
130 JASON HILLIARD 9 Bishop Montgomery 22:56
131 RODOLFO MAGANA 9 Taft (taf) 22:56
132 JAKE POWE 9 La Salle 22:58
133 BRIAN BODINE 9 Arrowhead Christian 23:02
134 ICE MORGAN 9 Sherman Indian 23:03
135 JOSEPH HA 9 Oakwood 23:05
136 RYAN COWDEN 9 La Canada 23:05
137 ANDERSON NEUMANN 9 El Segundo 23:11
138 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 9 Bell-Jeff 23:12
139 OLIVER WEISS 9 Crossroads 23:13
140 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ 9 Rancho Christian 23:23
141 LEO PEREZ 9 Bishop Amat 23:26
142 DEMETRIUS PASHOS 9 Yucca Valley 23:26
143 JACK CLAYTON 9 Crean Lutheran 23:28
144 RYAN LUTZ 9 Village Christian 23:38
145 KYLE MANSON 9 Bishop Montgomery 23:39
146 CLEMENTS JACK 9 Calvary Chapel (sa) 23:41
147 JOVENAL NORIEGA 9 Los Amigos 23:41
148 JONATHAN PHEIFER 9 Valley Christian (ce 23:42
149 TOMMY GRAVES 9 Crossroads 23:44
150 CHRISTOPHER GONZAL 9 Marshall Fundament 23:45
151 PETER SYKES 9 Harvard-Westlake 23:47
152 LOGAN LOVY 9 Calvary Chapel (sa) 23:48
153 FIDENCIO VAZQUEZ 9 Chula Vista Learning 23:53
154 JUSTIN DELA CRUZ 9 Burroughs (rid) 23:53
155 JAMES CALVIN 9 Heritage Christian 23:54
156 NATHAN PANELLA 9 Calvary Chapel (sa) 23:58
157 LUCA FERRARIO 9 Crossroads 24:06
158 MILES STANTON 9 High Tech High (sd) 24:12
159 THOMAS LING 10 Lutheran (ora) 24:15
160 RYAN CHEW 9 La Canada 24:16
161 MARCOS SANCHEZ 9 High Tech High (sd) 24:20
162 CLAY HOLLANDER 9 Harvard-Westlake 24:22
163 KEES HOOD 9 La Salle 24:23
164 RYAN GOCAN 9 Valley Christian (ce 24:30
165 STEPHEN FUJIMOTO 9 Valley Christian (ce 24:32
166 PATRICK TRUBEE 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 24:33
167 BRIAN HARTMAN 9 Harvard-Westlake 24:37
168 ETHAN ROSENBURG 9 High Tech High (sd) 24:41
169 PARRA JOSE 9 Pomona 24:45
170 TRAVIS PECK 9 Valley Christian (ce 24:49
171 JUAN OVALLE 9 St. Anthony 24:50
172 JAZZ DUVAL 9 El Segundo 24:50
173 CHRISTIAN WOOD 9 Crean Lutheran 24:53
174 RICHLEY IRVING 9 Harvard-Westlake 25:02
175 NICHOLAS MURRAY 9 Burroughs (rid) 25:06
176 CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ 9 Chula Vista Learning 25:22
177 BRYAN ANCHETA 9 La Canada 25:33
178 MARCO MONTANE 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 25:35
179 HENRY WHITELY 9 High Tech High (sd) 25:39
180 MATTHEW NELSEN 9 Paraclete 25:48
181 NICHOLAS MIZRAJI 9 St. Anthony 25:56
182 CADE ROBERTSON 9 Arrowhead Christian 25:57
183 NICOLAS SEGURA 9 Lee Vining 26:04
184 MICHAEL KEATING 9 Chaminade 26:10
185 JACOB BALIAN 9 Marshall Fundament 26:10
186 NATHAN VANIMAN 10 Rancho Christian 26:13
187 ROBERT FLORES 9 Los Amigos 26:14
188 GABRIEL WILSON 9 Aquinas 26:16
189 RUDY SANCHEZ 9 St. Anthony 26:19
190 MAX WINN 9 San Marino 26:25
191 JACE KRUIZINGA 9 La Canada 26:26
192 JACOB MARTIN 9 Saddleback Valley C 26:27
193 SPENCER KNOBLOCH 9 Oakwood 26:29
194 JARED TAKATA 9 Crean Lutheran 26:30
195 TYLER COATES 9 Maranatha 26:44
196 FIDEL PIOQUINTO 9 Los Amigos 26:45
197 MARTIN CAI 9 San Marino 26:47
198 CHRISTIAN AVILA 9 Chula Vista Learning 26:57
199 DANNY WALSH 9 Maranatha 26:59
200 EVAN BOHNET 9 Xavier Prep (pd) 27:03
201 JOSEPH EGAN 9 St. Francis (lac) 27:17
202 MATTHEW PALMA 9 St. Anthony 27:19
203 CALEB MARTIN 9 Taft (taf) 27:20
204 DOMINIC SUCROTH 9 Whittier Christian 27:27
205 JUSTIN SANDOZ 9 Valley Christian (ce 27:32
206 JOHNATHAN PATZI 9 High Tech High (sd) 27:37
207 MICHAEL WOODWARD 9 Oaks Christian 27:46
208 RYAN HAMBRO 9 Paraclete 27:47
209 CARLOS ZEVALLOS 9 Calvary Chapel (dow 28:14
Race #22 Boys Freshman Division 4 & 5 1:24 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
NO INDIVIDUAL RESULTS POSTED
Race #23 Girls Sophomore Division 4 & 5 1:31 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MACKENZIE WISNESKI 10 Nipomo 19:49
2 JAMIE MCDONALD 10 Santana 20:35
3 KAILIE JONES 10 Desert Christian (la 20:40
4 MALINA YAGO 10 Marymount 21:10
5 TRISTAN SALTONSTALL 10 Jserra 21:15
6 OLIVIA BURTON 10 Foothill Technology 21:30
7 BETHANY OLMOS 10 Calvary Chapel (dow 21:32
8 MAIZIE ANDERS 10 Foothill Technology 21:36
9 YUVIANNA TORRES 10 McFarland 21:42
10 MARIE CHAHROURI 10 Jserra 21:42
11 KENYA JAMIESON 10 Marymount 21:43
12 VERONICA NOLASCO 10 Cabrillo (lom) 21:44
13 ALISON VICELJA 10 Bishop Montgomery 22:03
14 ELIZABETH MORGAN 10 Tahoe Truckee 22:09
15 SARAH CONWAY 10 Harvard-Westlake 22:14
16 CLIO WAGNER 10 Santa Clara (oxn) 22:18
17 ELENA ESTRADA 10 Cabrillo (lom) 22:20
18 FLOR AGUIRRE 10 Azusa 22:31
19 CLAIRE MUSCAT 10 Village Christian 22:37
20 DANIELLE PIGEON 10 Classical Academy 22:46
21 JOSEPHINE RIELLY 10 Marymount 22:48
22 KATELYN LAZARENO 11 Bishop Amat 22:50
23 EMMA LOTTMAN 10 Crean Lutheran 22:51
24 JAZMIN ANGELES 10 Yucca Valley 23:01
25 LIANA JIMENEZ 10 Yucca Valley 23:04
26 CARLY GATTO 10 Oakwood 23:10
27 NATALIA TREGILLIS 10 Marymount 23:11
28 BELLA HILL 10 Notre Dame (so) 23:12
29 LILLI DELEON 10 Notre Dame (so) 23:13
30 MADIE HOTALING 10 Mayfield 23:13
31 JENNIFER DIAZ 10 Northview (cov) 23:17
32 SABRINA ALMARAZ 10 Foothill Technology 23:31
33 MADDIE PEREZ 10 Bishop Amat 23:32
34 YULIANA MERINO 10 McFarland 23:41
35 RYLIE PEPPER 10 Classical Academy 23:43
36 DENISE MEZA 10 Northview (cov) 23:45
37 CHLOE HILLES 10 Foothill Technology 23:50
38 ISABELLE EGBERT 10 Foothill Technology 23:54
39 JACQUELINE ALVAREZ 10 Azusa 23:56
40 ASHLEY HARDING 10 Grace Brethren 24:08
41 SHANNON BLOOD 10 Bishop Montgomery 24:11
42 CAT FIELDS 10 Chaminade 24:11
43 SAHAR SHIRBACHEH 10 La Canada 24:15
44 NATALIA MATOSSIAN 10 Flintridge (lcf) 24:16
45 SAMANTHA SANTANA 10 St. Joseph (sm) 24:17
46 MARIA DIAZ 10 Yucca Valley 24:19
47 MONTANA BEUCLER 10 Linfield 24:22
48 ALYSSA TAYLOR 10 Bishop Montgomery 24:23
49 WESSAL ESBER 10 Foothill Technology 24:23
50 MORGAN BRAFFORD 10 Yucca Valley 24:25
51 CHARLEE TRUSEL 10 Vasquez 24:32
52 GEORGINA TORRES 10 McFarland 24:36
53 MARINA ZEFERINO 10 Los Amigos 24:36
54 ELIZABETH GONZALES 10 Notre Dame (so) 24:38
55 SHEKINAH CROUCH 10 El Segundo 24:38
56 ROWAN HATCHELL 10 University Prep (vic 24:38
57 CASEY CUSOLITO 10 La Reina 24:40
58 ELLEN MALHAM 10 Chaminade 24:40
59 MARIA RUVALCABA 10 Fillmore 24:44
60 HELEN LIANG 10 El Segundo 24:47
61 CRISTA TUITT 10 High Tech High (sm) 24:48
62 TYLER LANGLEY 10 Notre Dame (so) 24:49
63 HANNAH RODDAN 10 West Point Grey Aca 24:50
64 CORAL JAIMES 10 Azusa 24:51
65 BREANNA CHAN 10 La Canada 24:52
66 EMILY MAR 10 Mayfield 24:52
67 ESTELLE SANTINI 10 Foothill Technology 24:53
68 NADALEE FIGUEROA 10 St. Anthony 25:03
69 MACKENZIE FICAROTTA 10 Banning (ban) 25:07
70 ALANA TAKAMIYASHIRO 10 St. Anthony 25:10
71 SOFIA SANCHEZ 10 Mayfield 25:13
72 KARLA ESTAVEZ 10 Hillcrest (riv) 25:14
73 ESSENCE BACON 9 Yucca Valley 25:15
74 SABRINA TSOI 10 Flintridge (lcf) 25:17
75 ELLIE FRIEDMAN 10 Westridge 25:29
76 HANNAH LOPEZ 10 Bishop Montgomery 25:34
77 IMOGEN HARE 10 Harvard-Westlake 25:36
78 AMELIA KENNEDY 10 Rosary (ful) 25:37
79 CHLOE DAVIS 10 Yucca Valley 25:38
80 ELIZABETH AGUILAR 10 Pomona 25:39
81 KATIE VELLA 10 Half Moon Bay 25:43
82 YAHAIRA CORTEZ 10 Holtville 25:44
83 SIERRA DURKIN 10 Yucca Valley 25:45
84 CYNTHIA ANTUCHE 10 The Academy Chart 25:46
85 GRACE HAILLBURTON 10 Marymount 25:46
86 DESTINY DUQUE 10 Hillcrest (riv) 25:49
87 ELLIE FAWSETT 10 La Canada 25:50
88 VICTORIA SANCHEZ 10 Marymount 25:52
89 ISABELLE BRYAN 10 Chaminade 25:52
90 MAEVE ENRIGHT 10 Windward 25:53
91 KARLY LAZARUS 10 Foothill Technology 25:54
92 LINDY MOXHAM 10 West Point Grey Aca 25:55
93 TAMMY MENDOZA 10 El Segundo 25:56
94 LILI GOMEZ 10 St. Lucys 25:56
95 MONICA CUEVAS 10 Pomona Catholic 25:57
96 MELANIE OLIVAS 10 Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:58
97 CATALINA RUIZ 10 Flintridge (lcf) 26:07
98 DANIELLE DULAC 10 Rosary (ful) 26:09
99 KAREN MONZALVO 10 Azusa 26:09
100 ITZEL DIAZ 10 The Academy Chart 26:12
101 CLARA SHERWIN 10 Crean Lutheran 26:15
102 OLIVIA HARBER 10 Flintridge (lcf) 26:17
103 MEG SEVERANCE 10 Grace Brethren 26:18
104 ROSS PEREZ 10 Banning (ban) 26:19
105 HANNAH TASCHEK 10 Conventcred 26:21
106 SOPHIE AGUIRRE 10 Whittier Christian 26:29
107 KIMBERLY ESPINO 10 Pomona 26:30
108 SAVANNAH ROMERO 10 Yucca Valley 26:32
109 SUSAN KISHI 10 Notre Dame (so) 26:34
110 VERONICA GARCIA 10 Valley Christian (ce 26:42
111 ANGELIQUE PULIDO 10 Yucca Valley 26:42
112 YAKELINE MAGANA 10 Fillmore 26:43
113 ECCA HU 10 San Marino 26:51
114 ASHLEY WALES 10 Atascadero 26:53
115 LYNSEA SOUTHWICK 10 Banning (ban) 26:58
116 RODRIQUEZ CRYSTAL 10 Banning (ban) 26:58
117 JAMIE SMITH 10 Notre Dame Acad. (l 27:00
118 CHLOE SWEENEY 10 Palm Valley 27:03
119 SHAHAD ALHASSAN 10 El Segundo 27:06
120 ELIZABETH ZUREK 10 St. Joseph (sm) 27:09
121 MOLLY BAUER 10 Cal Lutheran 27:11
122 ALEX LAGOS 10 Notre Dame (so) 27:11
123 ROSA FRANCO 10 Big Bear 27:15
124 FRANCES LAHR 10 Rosary (ful) 27:15
125 ARABELLA SPINK 10 Big Bear 27:23
126 GRACE KIRKLAND 10 Vivian Webb 27:26
127 EFFIE HILL 10 Brethren Christian 27:29
128 HANNAH HULSEBUS 10 Desert Christian (la 27:29
129 AILEEN GOMEZ 10 University Prep (vic 27:30
130 ANDREA ESCALANTE 10 Azusa 27:30
131 KITTY FANG 10 Flintridge 27:34
132 FRANCHESKA CROSS 10 Flintridge 27:35
133 ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ 10 Los Amigos 27:35
134 RILEY HAYES 10 Flintridge 27:37
135 NEVE OSTRY YOUNG 10 West Point Grey Aca 27:39
136 LAURA TORRES 10 Grace Brethren 27:40
137 ADRIANNA MCGILL 10 San Dimas 27:41
138 LAUREN JENKINS 10 Sierra Canyon 27:42
139 CLARISSA MONTES 10 Holtville 27:47
140 AMANDA OLIVAR 10 Mayfield 27:48
141 MARITA BOS 10 High Tech High (sm) 27:50
142 AMBER MCCOMAS 10 Desert Christian (la 27:54
143 ANGIE TORIZ 10 Mayfield 28:11
144 MICHELLE TRAN 10 Pomona 28:19
145 JESSIE JAMGOTCHIAN 10 Heritage Christian 28:20
146 HELEN CHOW 10 Vivian Webb 28:23
147 RUBI GONZALES 10 Holtville 28:24
148 CLAIRE VILLA 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 28:33
149 CLAIRE KOSEWIC 10 Conventcred 28:46
150 CAROLINA PONCE 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 28:46
151 MARISELLA MARTINEZ 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 28:47
152 ALEXIS DESOTEL 10 Calvary Chapel (dow 28:53
153 CHIARA SCHAEFER 10 Brethren Christian 28:55
154 ALMA MARTINEZ 10 Big Bear 28:55
155 MELINA MANJARREZ 10 Harbor Teacher Pre 28:56
156 BRENDA GOMEZ 10 Pomona 28:59
157 BRICEIDA GABRIEL 10 Pomona 29:01
158 SANDRA CISNEROS 10 Big Bear 29:02
159 SOPHIE WATTS 10 Marymount 29:03
160 LAYNE HEBSON 10 Bishop Montgomery 29:15
161 GUADALUPE LOPEZ 10 St. Paul 29:17
162 STEPHANIE MADRIGAL 9 Harbor Teacher Pre 29:18
163 STEPHANY LAMAS 10 Cabrillo (lom) 29:24
164 CARYN GILLER 10 St. Lucys 30:01
165 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ 10 Ramona Convent 30:06
166 BRIANA TAVARES 10 High Tech High (sm) 30:26
167 DANI GAGNON 10 Half Moon Bay 32:46
168 BETH ORTIZ 10 Riverside Christian 33:14
169 CAITLYN KESTER 10 Bishop Montgomery 33:31
Race #24 Boys Sophomore Division 4 & 5 1:40 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CONNOR LANDIS 10 Bret Harte 16:38
2 TREY CASSWELL 10 Foothill Technology 17:24
3 VINCENT VELLETTA 10 Santana 17:25
4 CHRIS KUCHTA 10 Foothill Technology 17:48
5 PETER WEISS 10 Crean Lutheran 17:50
6 ANGEL ARRELLANO 10 Bishop Amat 17:52
7 CHRISTOS MENEMENLIS 10 La Canada 17:53
8 ANDREW SWIERINGA 10 Kern Valley 18:06
9 ALEC LLAMAS 10 Foothill Technology 18:15
10 JUSTINO CABRERA 10 Los Amigos 18:18
11 ZANE MOORE 10 Santana 18:26
12 KYLE REGRET 10 Northview (cov) 18:31
13 DAVID SARKISIAN 10 La Canada 18:34
14 ISAIAH MUNOZ 10 Whittier Christian 18:39
15 CHRIS ROBINSON 10 Cabrillo (lom) 18:40
16 MARCO MONROY 10 Cabrillo (lom) 18:41
17 NOAH FENTON 10 El Segundo 18:42
18 WILLIAM PARKER 10 Crean Lutheran 18:42
19 JOSH ADAMS 10 Crean Lutheran 18:42
20 CAMERON POCHE' 10 Santana 18:43
21 HAYDEN CRABBS 10 El Segundo 18:44
22 JAKOB VILLASENOR 10 Foothill Technology 18:46
23 ELLIOTT BIJLSMA 10 El Segundo 18:50
24 TIMOTHY RUELAS 10 Bishop Amat 18:53
25 JAKOBE DUNLAP 10 Cabrillo (lom) 18:54
26 NATE BROWN 10 Cabrillo (lom) 18:57
27 ISAIAH CISNEROS 10 Cabrillo (lom) 19:02
28 MOISES RUIZ 10 Taft (taf) 19:03
29 RYAN BOVA 10 Foothill Technology 19:04
30 ALEX CUEVAS 10 Cabrillo (lom) 19:05
31 ELI JORDAN 10 Cabrillo (lom) 19:09
32 TIM TURLEY 10 Notre Dame (so) 19:12
33 JACOB KELLEY 10 Burroughs (rid) 19:22
34 DANIEL GUZMAN 10 Foothill Technology 19:23
35 ALEXIS CRESPO 10 Ganesha 19:24
36 CESAR RAMIREZ 10 Ganesha 19:25
37 JONATHAN CHEN 10 San Marino 19:29
38 SHAAN SANDHU 10 La Canada 19:30
39 PAYTON KOOI 10 Valley Christian (ce 19:31
40 MANNY ROLDAN 10 Ganesha 19:38
41 VICTOR ADAMOS 10 Santana 19:40
42 RILEY JACKSON 10 Burroughs (rid) 19:41
43 TOM MOFFAT 10 San Marino 19:41
44 RYAN HOERNER 10 El Segundo 19:44
45 RYAN FITZGERALD 10 La Canada 19:46
46 ERNESTO BALCAZAR 10 Paraclete 19:46
47 JONATHAN GALINDO 10 Cabrillo (lom) 19:47
48 TOM SATO O'HEARN 10 West Point Grey Aca 19:49
49 JOSEPH KAMSTRA 10 Valley Christian (ce 19:57
50 KYLE ISERI 10 La Canada 20:02
51 JASON GALDAMEZ 10 Los Amigos 20:04
52 ALVAREZ JOSH 10 Banning (ban) 20:07
53 ALAN ROJAS 10 Mater Dei (cv) 20:08
54 MARTINEZ ALEXIS 10 Banning (ban) 20:12
55 JIMMY RAO 10 West Point Grey Aca 20:13
56 TRISTIN FICHTNER 10 Cabrillo (lom) 20:14
57 TIM WONG 10 San Marino 20:14
58 ALEXIS ENCISO 10 The Academy Chart 20:15
59 NOEL CARILLO 10 Marshall Fundament 20:16
60 ULYSSES ALFARO 10 Cabrillo (lom) 20:17
61 ALEJANDRO CARRILLO 10 Paraclete 20:17
62 ANDREW VANATTA 10 Northview (cov) 20:18
63 ANDREW SHOUP 10 Foothill Technology 20:21
64 XAVIER MEDOZA 10 Bishop Amat 20:22
65 EVAN SANCHEZ 10 St. Joseph (sm) 20:25
66 BRANDON DODGE 10 Bret Harte 20:29
67 LUCAS MILLER 10 Stuart Hall 20:32
68 KARTIK MISRA 10 Paraclete 20:33
69 ROMAN FLORES 10 Mater Dei (cv) 20:33
70 KEVIN FERNANDO 10 Paraclete 20:34
71 LANCE FONG 10 Stuart Hall 20:35
72 MATHEW TSUJIHARA 10 La Canada 20:35
73 PETER SMITH 10 Notre Dame (so) 20:35
74 HAYDEN JEANOR 10 Bret Harte 20:39
75 GRAYSON MCCOY 10 Foothill Technology 20:41
76 DANIEL CONCHAS 10 Foothill Technology 20:45
77 PEREZ ERIK 10 Ganesha 20:49
78 DAVID LOCKMANN 10 Santana 20:50
79 PAUL BARRERA 10 Whittier Christian 20:50
80 ALEX POWERS 10 San Marino 20:51
81 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA 10 Northview (cov) 20:51
82 THOR PAC 10 Banning (ban) 20:55
83 GERARDO CAZARES 10 Ganesha 20:59
84 CARLOS SANCHEZ 10 Northview (cov) 21:00
85 BEN KAPLAN 10 Stuart Hall 21:09
86 NICOLAS GOMEZ 10 Los Amigos 21:12
87 NATHANIEL NAVARRO 10 Calvary Chapel (sa) 21:15
88 TOBIAH ABRAVANEL 10 San Marino 21:16
89 ISAAC AHN 10 Marshall Fundament 21:20
90 EDUARDO NAVARRO 10 Mater Dei (cv) 21:25
91 JACOB HARMON 10 Classical Academy 21:25
92 TYSON REED 10 University Prep (vic 21:27
93 ANDRES VERDUGO 10 Taft (taf) 21:29
94 RYAN ACKELS 10 High Tech High (sm) 21:31
95 CAMERON MELILLIO 10 La Canada 21:33
96 SERGIO MACIAS 10 Northview (cov) 21:33
97 ERIC VALDOVINOS 10 Don Bosco 21:37
98 MARK MORENO 10 Whittier Christian 21:38
99 BRANDON RIVERA 10 St. Joseph (sm) 21:40
100 JOSHUA COE 10 Stuart Hall 21:42
101 FARADAY JUSTIN 10 West Point Grey Aca 21:44
102 RYAN FERRAGAMO 10 Classical Academy 21:44
103 JOHN LUGO 10 Don Bosco 21:45
104 ISAAC LAMBARENA 10 Ganesha 21:47
105 NICHOLAS LYSEK 10 La Canada 21:47
106 FERNANDO CACHU 10 Los Amigos 21:48
107 MATT BRAILSFORD 10 Webb (cla) 21:54
108 CARLOS CERNA-GOMEZ 10 Mater Dei (cv) 21:56
109 RICHARD MEZA 10 Don Bosco 21:57
110 BEN SKAGGS 10 La Canada 22:00
111 BRYCE EDENS 10 St. Joseph (sm) 22:00
112 ANTHONY SILVA 10 Paraclete 22:01
113 SHAD DAVIS 10 Saddleback Valley C 22:01
114 TREVOR CRIQUI 10 Rancho Christian 22:05
115 SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ 10 La Salle 22:06
116 MATS SCHOUMAKERS 10 Valley Christian (ce 22:07
117 KORY HUNN 10 Saddleback Valley C 22:07
118 PIERCE BUCKLEY 10 Saddleback Valley C 22:09
119 RICHARD MALDONADO 10 Aquinas 22:09
120 CARLOS CIBRIAN 10 Taft (taf) 22:09
121 DARIEN BORRAYO 10 Northview (cov) 22:10
122 JAHRED MORGA 10 Chaminade 22:12
123 FRANCISCO NAVARRO 10 University Prep (vic 22:13
124 CHRISTOPHER GAMBOA 10 Don Bosco 22:14
125 SAWYER MAIER 10 Taft (taf) 22:15
126 SIDHARTHA BARUA 10 Sierra Canyon 22:15
127 JOSH ORDONEZ 10 Calvary Chapel (dow 22:18
128 TREJO HEIL 10 Banning (ban) 22:19
129 ALEC CASTILLO 10 Chula Vista Learning 22:20
130 RAMIRO ELORZA 10 Ganesha 22:21
131 NICK KRISTOFF 10 Bret Harte 22:22
132 MAX CLARK 10 Bret Harte 22:24
133 JONATHAN MARQUEZ 10 Ganesha 22:24
134 ETHAN BANKER 10 Western Christian 22:25
135 ROBERT MOSCOSO 10 San Dimas 22:26
136 KARSON FISH 10 Foothill Technology 22:28
137 CASSIDY RIDKO 10 High Tech High (sm) 22:29
138 SPENCER KRIKFALUSI 10 High Tech High (sm) 22:29
139 ATTICUS MOATS 10 Marshall Fundament 22:34
140 TRENT TOMOYASU 10 Marshall Fundament 22:35
141 ANDREW TARAKJI 10 Webb (cla) 22:46
142 MATTHEW OMUSE 10 Marshall Fundament 22:48
143 ETHAN ROGERS 10 Calvary Chapel (dow 22:49
144 KEVIN FIGUEROA 10 Marshall Fundament 22:52
145 JOEL LANDA 10 Paraclete 22:53
146 XANDER HADDAD 10 Chaminade 22:58
147 SCOTTY FRENCH 10 Arrowhead Christian 23:00
148 CHRSITOPHER TAVARE 10 High Tech High (sm) 23:07
149 DANIEL ARIAS 10 San Dimas 23:11
150 HUGO VALENCIA 10 San Dimas 23:14
151 JOSHUA DHILLON 10 Western Christian 23:33
152 OSCAR FIGUEROA 10 Los Amigos 23:33
153 MARCO JUAREZ 10 Chula Vista Learning 23:35
154 ANTHONY MAJANO 10 St. Anthony 23:38
155 JACOB EVANS 10 Riverside Prep 23:39
156 ZAC BARKER 10 Rancho Christian 23:39
157 NICK AGUILAR 10 St. Anthony 23:40
158 DAVID VERRIER 10 Riverside Prep 23:40
159 BRETT BARENTS 10 Arrowhead Christian 23:40
160 DAVID JENSEN 10 Arrowhead Christian 23:44
161 SILVA JOSHUA 10 Banning (ban) 23:45
162 JAKE BONACIO 10 Acad. For Academic 23:50
163 HAYDEN LEE 10 Valley Christian (ce 23:56
164 THOMAS WILSON 9 Nordhoff 23:58
165 ERIC HONG 10 Stuart Hall 23:59
166 JOEL ALEXANDER 10 Granite Hills (av) 24:00
167 NICK STADER 10 St. Joseph (sm) 24:05
168 DANIEL RANKIN 10 Acad. For Academic 24:06
169 CASTE LLANOS MICHAE 10 Banning (ban) 24:14
170 JAKE FERINI 10 St. Joseph (sm) 24:32
171 USIEL ULLOA 12 Santee 24:35
172 BRANDON KALLENBACK 10 Bishop Montgomery 24:54
173 LUCAS NARANJO 10 St. Anthony 24:54
174 ROHITH ELGINDA 10 High Tech High (sm) 25:00
175 CONNOR O'GRATTAN 10 Crean Lutheran 25:24
176 CALEB CHOI 10 Valley Christian (ce 25:25
177 RYAN LOPEZ 10 Aquinas 25:32
178 SARY NACHABE 10 La Salle 25:36
179 ENRIQUE JAIMES 10 The Academy Chart 25:41
180 ALEX DUCCA 10 Chaminade 25:41
181 BRANDON MCCONATHY 10 San Dimas 25:43
182 ADRAIN ROTH 10 San Dimas 25:49
183 KIERAN GILMORE 10 Sierra Canyon 25:54
184 KRUIZINGA GRAYSON 10 La Canada 26:11
185 ZACHERY MATTICOLA 10 High Tech High (sm) 26:15
186 GIOVANNI BARRAGON 10 Northview (cov) 26:33
187 GARIEN AGAPITO 10 La Salle 26:41
188 GERMAN VEGA 10 Azusa 26:45
189 SHAUN ALBA 10 High Tech High (sm) 26:54
190 RAPHAEL NAVARRO 10 La Salle 27:05
191 JAVIER FRIAS 10 La Salle 27:10
192 JUSTIN LINDEMER 10 Arrowhead Christian 27:32
193 JASON QUINTANILLA 10 St. Paul 27:33
194 NATHANIEL SVOBODA 10 West Point Grey Aca 28:06
195 BRIAN SOTO 10 Chula Vista Learning 28:06
196 COLE STOKER 10 El Segundo 28:13
Race #25 Boys Sophomore Division 4 & 5 1:48 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 AARON KUENEMAN 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:34
2 ANDRES LOPEZ OSPINA 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:39
3 TYRELL DAVID 10 Sherman Indian 17:54
4 ADIN RING 10 Harvard-Westlake 18:01
5 PETER SOU 10 Yucca Valley 18:16
6 JOSE VEGA 10 Azusa 18:44
7 AUSTIN ERB 10 Atascadero 18:50
8 CHRISTIAN ANDRADE 10 Fillmore 18:53
9 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ 10 Bishop Montgomery 18:54
10 SEAN QUINN 10 Harvard-Westlake 18:59
11 ALLEN LEAVITT 10 Heritage Christian 19:00
12 BASILIOS PASHOS 10 Yucca Valley 19:01
13 REID KURASHIGE 10 Oakwood 19:03
14 GABE MONTANE 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 19:04
15 MATTHEW SOTO 10 St. Margarets 19:05
16 SUNAY POOLE 10 Flintridge (lcf) 19:08
17 JOSEPH CRUZ 10 Azusa 19:29
18 BRYAN OROZCO 10 McFarland 19:39
19 URIEL HERRERA 10 McFarland 19:39
20 SEAN DURKIN 10 Heritage Christian 19:42
21 BRYANT VILLAMIL 10 St. Margarets 19:43
22 EVERARDO GARCIA MA 10 Fillmore 19:47
23 FRANKO JIRA 10 Atascadero 19:49
24 ANDREI VASILIE 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 19:49
25 JOSE LUNA 10 McFarland 19:51
26 VIDAL LAPETILLO 10 Pomona 19:54
27 CHARLI MANRRIQUE 10 Azusa 19:54
28 JOSE CATILLANO 10 McFarland 19:58
29 MATTHEW MAGA 10 St. Margarets 20:04
30 CAESAR VALLEJO 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 20:04
31 LOKER KESTLER 10 Vasquez 20:06
32 CHASE VIGUE 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 20:10
33 JOSHUA PAHOMI 10 Jserra 20:10
34 PEACE SPEARMAN 10 Ambassador 20:16
35 STEVEN MENDEZ 10 Heritage Christian 20:18
36 NICK ANDRUSCAVAGE 10 Village Christian 20:27
37 ANDREW DUBEREK 10 High Tech High (sd) 20:29
38 NATHANIEL SALAZAR 10 Oaks Christian 20:33
39 MARIO HURTADO 10 Fillmore 20:34
40 GARRETT MUSIL 10 Vasquez 20:35
41 URIEL GANDARA 10 McFarland 20:41
42 LUIS GARCES 10 Yucca Valley 20:48
43 MIKE MCADAM 10 Jserra 20:48
44 ALEJANDRO ARIAS 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 20:54
45 JORGE PERALTA 10 St. Francis (lac) 20:57
46 CHAZZ GARCIA 10 Santa Clara (oxn) 20:57
47 SCHMIDT IVAN 10 Flintridge (lcf) 20:59
48 JEFFREY XING 10 Sage Hill 20:59
49 GHARABIAN DAVID 10 Flintridge (lcf) 21:11
50 JACK BENTLER 10 Sage Hill 21:12
51 EDWIN PATINO 10 Hillcrest (riv) 21:16
52 DONOVAN MCKEEVER 10 Yucca Valley 21:16
53 CONNOR HOGAN 10 Viewpoint 21:20
54 ALFONZO SANCHEZ 10 Sage Hill 21:20
55 URIEL LUCAS 10 High Tech High (sd) 21:33
56 MYCHAEL JACKSON-BR 10 Pomona 21:33
57 ADAM BRINK 10 Barstow 21:34
58 GABE DUGAN 10 Santa Clara (oxn) 21:37
59 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ 10 Magnolia 21:38
60 BLAIR PRESTON 10 Flintridge (lcf) 21:38
61 FRED WU 10 St. Monica Catholic 21:45
62 ANDY GARCIA 10 Azusa 21:47
63 GABRIEL SERENIL 10 Providence (bur) 21:47
64 TEDDY CLARK 10 Maranatha 21:53
65 NOAH KIM 10 Harvard-Westlake 21:58
66 EDDIE CRUMMEY 10 Providence (bur) 22:00
67 JAKKOB ROMERO 10 Barstow 22:02
68 AXEL LOPEZ ABARCA 10 Magnolia 22:06
69 JACKSON JONES 10 Windward 22:06
70 MILAN MELENDREZ 10 Salesian (la) 22:10
71 ERIC WANG 10 Viewpoint 22:10
72 ETHAN DETTMANN 10 Viewpoint 22:12
73 NICOLAS MEDRANO 11 Pasadena Poly 22:14
74 YOUNGJAY RYU 12 Windward 22:21
75 BLAKE MUSIL 10 Vasquez 22:25
76 JACK GRIESEMER 10 Jserra 22:28
77 LANG JULIAN 11 Pasadena Poly 22:28
78 JUSTIN CAYAGO 10 Jserra 22:29
79 JONATHAN LIU 10 Pasadena Poly 22:34
80 STEVEN FENG 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 22:37
81 RICARDO ESCOBAR 10 Magnolia 22:41
82 DILLON DODSON 10 Sherman Indian 22:44
83 URIEL MARIN 10 Azusa 22:44
84 JOEL LOPEZ 10 Hillcrest (riv) 22:51
85 ANDREW RUSSELL 10 Barstow 22:53
86 JOSE DAVID CHANCHAV 10 Salesian (la) 22:56
87 NOAH BEDROSIAN 10 Oakwood 22:59
88 ALBERT HERNANDEZ 10 Azusa 23:02
89 JAKE PETERS 10 Oaks Christian 23:08
90 CAMERON RAMOS 10 Salesian (la) 23:14
91 MILO BLASQUEZ 10 Albert Einstein Acad 23:23
92 AUSTIN GELLER 10 St. Monica Catholic 23:46
93 HOGAN JUSTIN 11 Pasadena Poly 23:47
94 HEBER MAYA VILLA 10 Magnolia 23:49
95 JACK CAMERON 10 Oakwood 23:52
96 NICHOLAS HERNANDEZ 10 Maranatha 23:55
97 NICHOLAS POVEDA 10 Viewpoint 23:58
98 CHASE PERKINS 10 San Joaquin Memori 24:06
99 MAX MCMULLAN 10 Albert Einstein Acad 24:08
100 JOESPH THIEBAUD 10 Vasquez 24:09
101 JACK LONGARZO 10 Windward 24:12
102 JOSEPH BRAZIL 10 Heritage Christian 24:13
103 CAMERON WEEMS 10 Heritage Christian 24:18
104 AARON COATES 10 Maranatha 24:21
105 EDUARDO COVARRUBIA 10 Hillcrest (riv) 24:26
106 ANDY CAI 10 Mesa Grande Acade 24:36
107 JACKSEN SMITH 10 St. Monica Catholic 24:49
108 RYAN WILLIE 10 Sherman Indian 24:49
109 CHRIS ROMANO 10 Santa Fe Christian 24:55
110 LOUIS PENG 10 Harvard-Westlake 25:12
111 CELE ALCALA 10 Hillcrest (riv) 25:14
112 RYAN PHAM 10 Jserra 25:14
113 BRYAN HERNANDEZ 10 Salesian (la) 25:16
114 JULIAN STERN 10 Crossroads 25:40
115 SPENCER FLORES 10 Crossroads 25:42
116 BENJAMIN MENDOZA 10 Magnolia 25:42
117 JEREMY LOPATEGUI 10 Crossroads 25:42
118 LEO YABLANS 10 Crossroads 25:50
119 KENT CARPENTER 10 Grace Brethren 26:05
120 LIAM NELSON 10 Rim Of The World 26:11
121 VINOD SARDESAI 10 Sage Hill 26:24
122 TYLER GRAHAM 10 St. Monica Academy 26:32
123 ERIC BAEZ 10 Harbor Teacher Pre 26:34
124 NOEL PIETRO 0 Magnolia 26:45
125 JULIO GARCIA 10 Salesian (la) 26:45
126 NICK GOULD 10 Viewpoint 26:45
127 JAKE DAVIDSON 10 Vasquez 27:16
128 CRIS RODRIGUEZ 10 Santa Clara (oxn) 27:36
129 AIDAN SEWELL 10 Heritage Christian 28:40
Race #26 Girls Junior Varsity Division 4 & 5 1:55 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SABRINE ELFARISSI 11 El Segundo 21:42
2 LINDSEY KARTVEDT 11 El Segundo 22:00
3 ERIN LUST 12 La Canada 22:38
4 OLIVIA YALE 12 Tahoe Truckee 22:47
5 HANNAH CURRAN 12 El Segundo 22:58
6 BAILEY MYERS 11 El Segundo 23:11
7 LEE SI YEON 12 Immaculate Heart 23:13
8 EMILY ALFARO 11 St. Joseph (lak) 23:20
9 VIVA SANDOVAL 12 Sacred Heart Of Jes 23:22
10 BROOKE ROBB 12 Jserra 23:29
11 LAUREN MAGDALENO 11 Fillmore 23:33
12 CAITLYN MISPAGEL 11 La Canada 23:36
13 ANGELINA CHIZH 12 West Point Grey Aca 23:37
14 HAILEE BUCHANAN 12 El Segundo 23:41
15 OLIVIA RAMIREZ 12 Immaculate Heart 23:45
16 KRISTINE MENDOZA 11 Paraclete 23:54
17 MIKYLA PIRSZTUK 12 El Segundo 23:56
18 VICTORIA DRAPER 11 Jserra 23:56
19 DIANITZA DIAZ 12 McFarland 23:59
20 KELSEY LUVISA 12 Jserra 24:02
21 HANNAH SCOTT 11 Flintridge 24:02
22 JENNA DIAZ 11 St. Joseph (lak) 24:02
23 RACHEL D'ERAMO 11 Rosary (ful) 24:06
24 BRYCE KULZER 12 Foothill Technology 24:07
25 JADE LUTHER 11 Crean Lutheran 24:07
26 NICOLE DEMURJIAN 9 Lutheran (ora) 24:10
27 ROSIE CORIA 12 McFarland 24:14
28 CHRISTINA HAUG 12 Flintridge (lcf) 24:17
29 ANNIK IRVING 12 Harvard-Westlake 24:19
30 MARYCLARE MASOCOL 11 El Segundo 24:19
31 RAMIREZ BECCA 11 St. Joseph (lak) 24:19
32 ELEANOR MARKI 12 La Canada 24:21
33 ERIN WEI 12 San Marino 24:21
34 MIA VEGA 11 Flintridge 24:24
35 SARAH ROBINSON 12 El Segundo 24:26
36 EVANGELINA GONZALEZ 11 St. Joseph (lak) 24:28
37 SHILOH JAN 11 Santa Fe Christian 24:28
38 JULIANNA ANDUJO 12 St. Lucys 24:38
39 KELLY FAENZA 11 Flintridge 24:43
40 FIONA HINES 11 Rosary (ful) 24:45
41 JACKIE RAMIREZ 11 McFarland 24:47
42 DOMINIQUE HERNANDE 11 Immaculate Heart 24:49
43 MADDY LEWIS 12 Flintridge 24:53
44 EMMA CALLANT 11 Santa Fe Christian 24:56
45 CHARLINE RAMIREZ 12 Cabrillo (lom) 24:57
46 KENNA CASTILLO 11 Flintridge (lcf) 24:58
47 KATHERINE HEFLIN 12 Paraclete 25:00
48 MILA DANTON 11 Harvard-Westlake 25:02
49 CARA ROBERTS 12 San Marino 25:02
50 HALEY HARRIS 11 Flintridge (lcf) 25:06
51 BRITTANY YEAGER 11 La Reina 25:09
52 MELANIE BECERRA 12 Foothill Technology 25:24
53 AUDREY LANDES 11 Santa Fe Christian 25:30
54 SARAH KERSTING 12 Flintridge (lcf) 25:31
55 OLIVIA CWIK 11 La Canada 25:35
56 KATELYNN DINIUS 12 Paraclete 25:35
57 EMELY TARIO 10 Malibu 25:37
58 MEGAN FORBES 12 Marymount 25:40
59 MITZI VELASQUEZ 12 Hillcrest (riv) 25:41
60 IRENE ROMO 11 McFarland 25:41
61 MARIA MARTINEZ 11 McFarland 25:46
62 ISABEL HANS 11 Crean Lutheran 25:47
63 AUBREY FLAGLER 12 Oaks Christian 25:54
64 SARAH ADAMS 11 La Salle 25:54
65 SADIE JIM 10 Chinle (AZ) 25:55
66 ALYSSA CARTER 12 Flintridge 25:56
67 CELINE CANO-RUIZ 11 La Canada 25:57
68 ANNE VASQUEZ 11 Mayfield 25:57
69 SARAH GARSTEN 12 Immaculate Heart 26:03
70 KATIE GULICK 11 Flintridge 26:06
71 KATHLEEN WEGENER 12 Lutheran (ora) 26:08
72 MARISOL MARTINEZ 11 Fillmore 26:09
73 ANGELES NUNEZ 11 McFarland 26:13
74 CLAIRE JIANG 11 Vivian Webb 26:14
75 KATE BOSMAN 11 Santa Fe Christian 26:16
76 JASMINE GRIFFIN 11 St. Joseph (lak) 26:20
77 LINDSEY SLENK 11 Valley Christian (ce 26:23
78 ELISE CORTES 11 Rosary (ful) 26:25
79 VALENTINA PACHECO 11 Granite Hills (av) 26:29
80 LAUREN MONTES 11 Flintridge (lcf) 26:30
81 ALEX DERONDE 11 Harvard-Westlake 26:31
82 KIARA ESTRADA 11 Foothill Technology 26:32
83 TETA ELLA 11 Immaculate Heart 26:34
84 YSABELLE CRUZ 11 Ramona Convent 26:35
85 KENNEDY BACA 11 Flintridge 26:38
86 ALLYSON RAHLWES 10 Rosary (ful) 26:41
87 EAVAN BURKE 12 Marymount 26:41
88 LIAH FRANK 11 Chinle (AZ) 26:41
89 MAYA GORTAREZ 10 Hillcrest (riv) 26:44
90 MADELINE EMSLIE 12 Westridge 26:46
91 JANELLE LUNDE 12 La Reina 26:46
92 ALEXIS MORALES 11 Hillcrest (riv) 26:48
93 THELMA SCOTT 11 Chinle (AZ) 26:51
94 LAURA RATLIFF 11 Flintridge (lcf) 26:51
95 JILLIAN TURKMANY 12 Marymount 26:56
96 KORIE SMITH 12 San Dimas 26:56
97 DANIELA OROPEZA 11 Hillcrest (riv) 26:58
98 EMILY GLENNON 12 Notre Dame (so) 26:59
99 ANGELICA WATTS 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 27:01
100 MAKAYLA DULAC 12 Rosary (ful) 27:09
101 HANNAH MCCANN 9 Lutheran (ora) 27:10
102 GINA GAFFNEY 11 St. Lucys 27:11
103 MYERS RODBERG 9 Marymount 27:20
104 VALORY BANASHEK 11 Marymount 27:20
105 SYDNEY REINART 11 Jserra 27:22
106 BELLA BONO 11 Tahoe Truckee 27:24
107 GILLIAN MENDOZA 11 Crean Lutheran 27:25
108 KATHERINE MONTES 11 Flintridge (lcf) 27:26
109 MADDY CHANG 12 West Point Grey Aca 27:34
110 ERIN LIGHTBOURN 12 Paraclete 27:34
111 MADISON MCILLWAIN 11 Notre Dame (so) 27:43
112 SAMANTHA DIAZ 12 McFarland 27:46
113 MIRIAM TALBOT 12 St. Monica Academy 27:46
114 KAYLA VALENCIA 9 McFarland 27:55
115 KAYLIN BROWN 12 Notre Dame Acad. (l 27:57
116 KELLEY SANDOVAL 11 Ramona Convent 28:05
117 MARIE CIPRARI 12 Notre Dame Acad. (l 28:05
118 ALICIA MORALES 11 Cabrillo (lom) 28:07
119 CHELSEA ARIAS 11 Sacred Heart Of Jes 28:14
120 DIANE UM 11 Vivian Webb 28:15
121 CLAUDIA PICO 11 Hillcrest (riv) 28:16
122 ANDREA BIA 10 Chinle (AZ) 28:16
123 HAILEY WORDEN 11 Rosary (ful) 28:31
124 EMILY FARAG 12 San Dimas 28:35
125 JOCELINE PEREZ 12 Hillcrest (riv) 28:36
126 JENNY CHEN 11 Arrowhead Christian 28:37
127 ANNALISA DIXON 12 Notre Dame Prep (A 28:38
128 APRIL JOHNSON 11 Bret Harte 28:40
129 SASHA ARABA 11 Chinle (AZ) 28:41
130 JESSY SITARAMYA 11 La Canada 28:42
131 NICOLE RATHBUN 12 Tahoe Truckee 28:51
132 MELYSSA SVORINICH 12 Rosary (ful) 28:56
133 ANNE MARQUARDT 12 Flintridge 28:59
134 ANNABEL LAM 11 Vivian Webb 29:02
135 FIONA SEREBOFF 12 La Reina 29:03
136 MICHAELA SALZMANN 11 Santa Fe Christian 29:04
137 ROSA LOPEZ 11 McFarland 29:04
138 ANNA WHITE 11 Santa Fe Christian 29:05
139 PRISCILLA WEI 11 Santa Fe Christian 29:05
140 LAUREN PURCELL 11 Hillcrest (riv) 29:08
141 JENNY GUILLEN 12 Harbor Teacher Pre 29:10
142 SAM SCHULTZ 12 Notre Dame Acad. (l 29:23
143 EMILY SALCIDO 11 Rosary (ful) 29:29
144 EMMA PHEIFER 12 Valley Christian (ce 29:36
145 MORGAN VANDIVER 11 Arrowhead Christian 29:41
146 MARYN TUDOR 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 29:41
147 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL 12 Rosary (ful) 29:45
148 GIA MONACHINO 11 Conventcred 29:54
149 BRIANA BOSKOVICH 11 Oaks Christian 29:59
Race #27 Boys Junior Varsity Division 4 & 5 2:04 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ROBBY GOEBEL 12 High Tech High (sd) 18:00
2 EVAN O'CONNOR 11 El Segundo 18:03
3 ELAM STANTON 11 High Tech High (sd) 18:07
4 RAMIRO SANCHEZ 12 Avenal 18:13
5 KEVIN MCMULLIN 12 El Segundo 18:23
6 LUKE ST REGIS 12 El Segundo 18:27
7 CONOR KNEAFSEY 11 Harvard-Westlake 18:30
8 JOHN CHAVEZ 11 Fillmore 18:35
9 ELLIOTT ROLLINS 12 Harvard-Westlake 18:36
10 ERICK GREDONIA 11 Harvard-Westlake 18:38
11 DANIEL FONE 11 Albany 18:41
12 NATHAN XU 11 Albany 18:41
13 GIANN BULLO 12 El Segundo 18:42
14 HAOYI TIAN 11 Albany 18:46
15 IVAN CASTRO 12 St. Paul 18:55
16 MITCHELL BATZER 11 Burroughs (rid) 19:08
17 RODRIGO REYNOZA 11 Avenal 19:13
18 JOSH FRIEDMAN 12 Harvard-Westlake 19:20
19 PIERS CLARK 11 Harvard-Westlake 19:22
20 HARRY DOYLE 11 Stuart Hall 19:22
21 KRISTIAN LARIOS 12 Lutheran (ora) 19:23
22 COREY HILL 12 Crean Lutheran 19:24
23 JOSUE BAEZ 12 Fillmore 19:28
24 JUSTIN ADAMS 11 Foothill Technology 19:29
25 JOSH LEE 12 St. Francis (lac) 19:33
26 IZAAC CADEZ 12 El Segundo 19:36
27 BRYAN PETERS 12 High Tech High (sd) 19:38
28 JESSE VALVA 12 Albany 19:49
29 CAMERON BLEYLE 11 Santana 19:54
30 JAVIER ZEPEDA 11 Ganesha 19:58
31 THOMAS LYNCH 11 El Segundo 19:59
32 MATTHEW PADGETT 12 La Canada 19:59
33 JACK CROFTON 11 Half Moon Bay 20:01
34 JACK RUTHERFORD 11 Stuart Hall 20:01
35 ELI OFFER 11 Crossroads 20:01
36 TOMAS TUSZYNSKI 11 La Canada 20:02
37 JAKOB LEPUR 11 Santana 20:09
38 TODD YEATON 11 El Segundo 20:11
39 PATRICK SALTER 11 La Canada 20:12
40 ANDREW BERG 11 Harvard-Westlake 20:13
41 KENNY LEDESMA 12 Valley Christian (ce 20:16
42 LUCAS GOMES 11 Bret Harte 20:16
43 MATTHEW MIYAGISHIMA 12 Valley Christian (ce 20:17
44 JOEY MEDINA 12 Paraclete 20:18
45 CODY CLARK 12 Foothill Technology 20:19
46 ISAAC SHURE 11 Flintridge (lcf) 20:21
47 LUIS GONZALEZ 11 Foothill Technology 20:21
48 JORDAN HU 11 Flintridge (lcf) 20:23
49 SAGE HESS 11 Crean Lutheran 20:25
50 GAVIN WRAY 12 Santana 20:27
51 KENNETH MCCRANK 11 Acad. For Academic 20:27
52 JUSTIN CICCONE 11 Harvard-Westlake 20:28
53 HUNTER WHITED 10 Foothill Technology 20:29
54 JOSHUA MENUSA 10 St. Joseph (sm) 20:35
55 ANDY HERNANDEZ 12 St. Paul 20:37
56 ABRAHAM MELENDREZ 11 Hillcrest (riv) 20:37
57 XIAN SHIVELY 10 Pasadena Poly 20:38
58 ROLAND MONTGOMERY 12 Harvard-Westlake 20:40
59 MANISH MANWANI 11 Foothill Technology 20:42
60 GUINET RENZO 9 Crespi 20:42
61 LOUIS WEISSMAN 11 El Segundo 20:42
62 DIEGO BERMUDEZ 11 Ganesha 20:43
63 ARTURO TORAL 11 Atascadero 20:44
64 JONAH MASUMOTO 12 Crean Lutheran 20:47
65 LUIS HERNANDEZ 12 Los Amigos 20:47
66 PATRICK ELLIOTT 11 El Segundo 20:49
67 TYLER PRUITT 11 Burroughs (rid) 20:49
68 DIEGO ANDERSON 10 Foothill Technology 20:49
69 JOSHUA VIROMONTES 11 St. Paul 20:50
70 SONNY BERRELEZ 11 Buckeye Union (AZ) 20:51
71 JACK MERRIGAN 11 Stuart Hall 20:52
72 KHOI PRAKASIM 12 Malibu 20:53
73 MATTHEW LEE 12 Webb (cla) 20:56
74 MICHAEL STOKDYK 11 Harvard-Westlake 20:57
75 RYAN VOSBIGIAN 11 Crean Lutheran 20:59
76 CURTIS ANTONIDES 11 La Salle 21:00
77 BRIAN GARCIA 11 Carpinteria 21:02
78 ADRIAN OCHOA 11 Hillcrest (riv) 21:02
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING
Race #28 Girls Varsity Division 4 2:12 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ALLIE SCHADLER 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:15
2 KATIE SCOVILLE 10 La Canada 18:38
3 NIKESHA EAGLEMAN 12 Chinle (AZ) 19:16
4 OLIVIA HARRIGIAN 12 San Marino 19:24
5 SAMANTHA SCHADLER 9 Rio Rico (AZ) 19:30
6 CASEY CROSSON 11 Harvard-Westlake 19:34
7 AMBER CREASEY 10 Immaculate Heart 19:37
8 BRENNA WAPSTRA-SCO 11 Tahoe Truckee 19:37
9 MARIAH THEOLOGIDY 12 Paraclete 19:47
10 CARRIE BRADLEY 11 Tahoe Truckee 19:55
11 NICOLETTE FULCOMER 9 El Segundo 20:02
12 XIMENA NEREY 10 Rio Rico (AZ) 20:05
13 QUANNAH RYAN 11 Chinle (AZ) 20:07
14 ADENA DIPAOLO 9 La Canada 20:17
15 SHAYLYNN WYNN 10 San Dimas 20:18
16 CLAIRE LANG-REE 11 Tahoe Truckee 20:21
17 GRACE HOFFMAN 10 El Segundo 20:23
18 ELLIE NISBET 11 Atascadero 20:35
19 BRITTNI FRACE 12 Atascadero 20:35
20 LOCHRYN HOWE 11 Harvard-Westlake 20:38
21 KATIE HUGHES 11 Immaculate Heart 20:40
22 BRIANNA HARMON 12 El Segundo 20:41
23 SYRA FILLAT 11 Tahoe Truckee 20:51
24 MARIA OROZCO 12 Atascadero 20:53
25 KALLIE RUSHING 10 La Canada 20:54
26 DANIELLE DEL ROSARIO 12 Immaculate Heart 20:56
27 MORGAN BOWMAN 11 La Canada 20:58
28 MIKELA KEEFER 11 Carpinteria 20:59
29 AMANDA RAE 11 Tahoe Truckee 20:59
30 CAROLYN NAJERA 11 Immaculate Heart 21:00
31 KRISTEN TSO 9 Chinle (AZ) 21:01
32 ZOE HALE 9 La Canada 21:01
33 GABBY VELAZQUEZ 11 Paraclete 21:02
34 LILY KACHIKIS 10 Immaculate Heart 21:02
35 HAYLEE VANATTA 12 Northview (cov) 21:03
36 GABRIELLA LEE 9 El Segundo 21:04
37 KILEY GILMER 9 Paraclete 21:05
38 LILY ROBERTSON 11 Tahoe Truckee 21:05
39 LONDON ALEXANDER 10 Harvard-Westlake 21:10
40 RACHEL PORTER 12 Harvard-Westlake 21:10
41 NICOLE ARAYA 12 Harvard-Westlake 21:12
42 ANGELA WANG 12 San Marino 21:13
43 BOBBIE BRYNE 10 Flintridge 21:16
44 RICHELLE CAMPBELL 10 San Dimas 21:17
45 SARAH ZIEMANN 10 Notre Dame Prep (A 21:18
46 HANNAH ROBERTS 12 Paraclete 21:20
47 RASA BARZDUKAS 11 Harvard-Westlake 21:23
48 OLIVIA RUIZ 9 San Marino 21:26
49 SALINAS LOLA 9 Immaculate Heart 21:29
50 CARLIN KOCH 12 San Marino 21:33
51 CALLIE GUTHRIE 9 Marshall Fundament 21:37
52 KILEY WILSON 9 Flintridge 21:38
53 LYNETTE ASLANIAN 10 La Canada 21:41
54 KAILI INOUYE 11 Louisville 21:43
55 FIONA HARRIGIAN 12 San Marino 21:49
56 EVELYN TRAN 11 San Marino 21:52
57 JULIA ERNST 11 Burroughs (rid) 21:56
58 MURIEL CLAPP 11 Bishop Montgomery 21:57
59 KAT CHEN 11 San Marino 21:57
60 JENNIFER DIAZ 11 Lompoc 21:58
61 CECILIA ARELLANO 11 Workman 21:58
62 AIYANNA VERFAILLE 10 El Segundo 22:03
63 HANNA NASON 11 Paraclete 22:03
64 NATALIE FAIVRE 11 El Segundo 22:07
65 BAELY AHUMADA 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 22:09
66 RAQUELLE CURLEY 10 Chinle (AZ) 22:12
67 DAFNE GARDUNO 10 Estancia 22:12
68 LAUREN JONES 12 Harvard-Westlake 22:14
69 HALEY CALDERON 9 Lompoc 22:16
70 SOPHIA SOTTILE 10 La Reina 22:17
71 JORDYN REGIER 10 La Reina 22:17
72 JENNY CALLAN 12 La Canada 22:20
73 FREDERIKKE PETERSEN 9 Paraclete 22:22
74 HANNAH MARIN 10 Paraclete 22:23
75 OLIVIA POLE 11 Louisville 22:25
76 ERIA WEI 9 Flintridge 22:26
77 ALONDRA CASTRO 12 Ganesha 22:28
78 BRITTNAY KODOMA 9 San Dimas 22:32
79 EMMA PLACE 9 Bishop Union 22:40
80 ARIANA POPE 9 Bishop Union 22:41
81 YEH LAUREN 10 Flintridge 22:41
82 SARAH PHILIPS 12 Notre Dame Prep (A 22:41
83 LINDSEY PRIGGE 12 San Dimas 22:41
84 JENNIFER WAID 10 La Reina 22:45
85 EMILY BEEVE 12 Flintridge 22:48
86 KAYLA TSO 10 Chinle (AZ) 22:51
87 LABORIN KIARA 9 Rio Rico (AZ) 22:59
88 GABY FANTONE 12 Carpinteria 23:00
89 SARAH PETERSON 11 Flintridge 23:00
90 ALONDRA CAMPUZANO 11 Carpinteria 23:03
91 GIBSON CATHERINE 10 Immaculate Heart 23:04
92 KATE CASTILLO 10 Rio Rico (AZ) 23:05
93 ALEXIS MENDOZA 11 Bishop Montgomery 23:07
94 JACQUELINE BARSLEY 12 La Reina 23:16
95 RIKKI BROEDSGAARD 11 University Prep (vic 23:17
96 OLIVIA CADENA 11 University Prep (vic 23:25
97 ANDREA CHAU 12 Maranatha 23:26
98 MARIN TELLERIA 9 Flintridge 23:28
99 AMBER DUARTE 10 Lompoc 23:32
100 DANA QUANDT 12 La Reina 23:39
101 MARISA MARISCAL 12 Notre Dame Prep (A 23:40
102 AMANDA EVANS 11 Terra Linda 23:40
103 ELISSAH GONZALES 12 Atascadero 23:55
104 MADDY KIM 10 San Dimas 24:02
105 ANDREA LOERA 11 Heritage Christian 24:09
106 WENDY GOMEZ 12 Mendez 24:11
107 REBECCA WILLIAMS 12 Burroughs (rid) 24:11
108 LIZZI MCELIGOT 10 Terra Linda 24:20
109 JOED GARBO 9 Workman 24:32
110 DELT'EEBAA NACONA 9 Chinle (AZ) 24:33
111 DARIAN DAVIS 10 Chinle (AZ) 24:34
112 VIVIANA GARCIA 9 University Prep (vic 24:34
113 ANAHI SANCHEZ 11 Estancia 24:35
114 SHANNON BELKNAP 11 Notre Dame Prep (A 24:45
115 JAMIE SHULTZ 12 Bishop Union 24:49
116 LILIANA ROSALES 9 Ganesha 24:53
117 NICOLE WEMYSS 10 Excelsior 24:55
118 ALEXSANDRA DE HARO 11 Workman 25:05
119 LAUREN MITCHELL 12 Bishop Montgomery 25:13
120 MONSERRATE BALTAZA 10 Ganesha 25:14
121 SAMATHA ARROYO 10 Estancia 25:15
122 EMMELLY SANTILLAN 9 Carpinteria 25:16
123 SIERRA REID 11 La Reina 25:16
124 ASHLEY MARTINEZ 11 University Prep (vic 25:18
125 ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ 10 Carpinteria 25:26
126 EVELIN REYES MORA 12 Barstow 25:29
127 WILLOW SEUSS 12 Barstow 25:31
128 ELIZABETH GUERRERO 11 Lompoc 25:34
129 EMILY CHAPARIAN 9 Maranatha 25:35
130 HALEY TERRONES 10 Lompoc 25:35
131 LESLIE PRADO 10 Mendez 25:38
132 TYLER WILLIAMS 10 Louisville 25:38
133 CRISTINA CHINCHILLA 11 Workman 25:42
134 AMAIRANI VALLE 12 Ganesha 25:49
135 JESSICA LAURA 10 Terra Linda 25:51
136 LIBNI OLIVARES 9 Workman 25:52
137 JASMINE SMITH 9 Barstow 25:54
138 RACHEL ORTIZ 10 Workman 25:55
139 CHLOE ALMEIDA 10 Bishop Union 25:59
140 TAWNY MATLOCK 10 Burroughs (rid) 25:59
141 APRIL RUTHERFORD 11 Atascadero 26:03
142 KRISTEN LAMB 9 Bishop Union 26:07
143 ALLLIE RAFF 11 Maranatha 26:12
144 EMMA HEFLIN 11 Burroughs (rid) 26:16
145 SARA BAMBURG 12 Barstow 26:20
146 TRINITY HALL 9 Burroughs (rid) 26:23
147 MAYRA MIRANDA 11 Barstow 26:25
148 SABRINA CHUA 12 Workman 26:32
149 METZTLI GARCIA 10 Mendez 26:33
150 PIPER ZIMMERMAN 11 University Prep (vic 26:43
151 KIM MARTINEZ 9 Estancia 26:43
152 OCHOA NATALIE 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 26:49
153 LILLIAN ANNAN 10 Louisville 26:51
154 VERONICA GARNICA 12 Barstow 27:02
155 BRIANNA VELAZQUEZ 12 Barstow 27:02
156 GLORIA BARROSO 10 Mendez 27:15
157 JANAI EVANS 11 Burroughs (rid) 27:17
158 ALONDRA FLORES 10 University Prep (vic 27:32
159 CASSIDY MANIER 11 Notre Dame Prep (A 27:42
160 CHRISTOFFERSEN BRO 9 Excelsior 27:47
161 IZZY SMIT 11 Bishop Montgomery 27:50
162 AIDANA LANANE 11 Bishop Union 27:55
163 NIRVANA PACHECO 11 University Prep (vic 27:58
164 JASMINE PENNALA 10 Burroughs (rid) 28:00
165 DAVIE WRIGHT 11 Heritage Christian 28:27
166 AMANDA RAMIREZ 12 Marshall Fundament 28:33
167 MELANIE BROWER 12 Excelsior 28:53
Race #29 Boys Varsity Division 4 2:21 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JACOB MILLER 12 Lutheran (ora) 16:11
2 ISAAC ACOSTA 11 Lompoc 16:12
3 JACKSON MCILROY 11 Sonora (son) 16:19
4 DARREN LEUNG 11 Albany 16:34
5 BRAD WILLIAMS 12 Albany 16:37
6 ZACH BIBEAULT 12 Terra Linda 16:39
7 XAVIER BECK 11 San Marino 16:44
8 FINN WATERS 10 St. Augustine 16:44
9 ISMAEL CONTRERAS 12 Azusa 16:50
10 GUS BROWN 10 Albany 16:56
11 JOSEPH GOCKE 10 Nipomo 16:56
12 LUCAS MOWERY 10 Lutheran (ora) 16:59
13 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 12 Fillmore 17:01
14 DANIEL FERNANDEZ 11 Cabrillo (lom) 17:01
15 ROGELIO FLORES 12 Nipomo 17:02
16 EASTON SHERMAN 12 Hillcrest (riv) 17:03
17 MICHAEL SANCHEZ 10 Fillmore 17:05
18 JOSUE NAVARRO 11 Nipomo 17:09
19 LINCOLN COLBY 12 Albany 17:18
20 CHARLIE PERRY 12 San Marino 17:22
21 BRENT EATON 12 La Jolla 17:26
22 MARTY BORRAYO 11 Cabrillo (lom) 17:26
23 GUILLERMO LIEVANO 11 Granite Hills (av) 17:30
24 PATRICK MCCONNELL 12 Sonora (son) 17:31
25 NICK BUONCRISTIANI 11 Albany 17:33
26 NATHANIEL WONG 11 Granite Hills (av) 17:35
27 ERIC LEW 11 San Marino 17:36
28 RYAN DENT 12 St. Augustine 17:40
29 JOSEPH BOCHE 11 Atascadero 17:42
30 ALEX KARANIWAN 12 St. Augustine 17:43
31 KYLE JIMENEZ 12 Escalon 17:44
32 TEGAN FLEISHMAN 11 Atascadero 17:46
33 ALEXIS RAMIREZ 10 Lompoc 17:46
34 HAYDN DIAZ 11 Barstow 17:47
35 GUILLERMO RIOS 11 Buckeye Union (AZ) 17:47
36 MANNIE ESPLIN 9 Granite Hills (av) 17:47
37 CURTIS PONCE 12 Fillmore 17:48
38 FELIPE DEJESUS 12 Atascadero 17:49
39 CRISTIAN TICAS 11 Heritage Christian 17:49
40 BRANDON EK 11 Heritage Christian 17:50
41 EDUARDO NAVARRO 12 Northview (cov) 17:50
42 ZAC GARDNER 11 Escalon 17:51
43 DEVLIN DIAZ 11 Barstow 17:53
44 GARRETT MORGAN 11 Nipomo 17:54
45 DAMON TOSTE 12 Atascadero 17:55
46 JOHNNY MARTINEZ 11 Fillmore 18:02
47 ALEJANDRO QUINONEZ 11 Taft (taf) 18:06
48 AARON ANDICOCHEA 11 Riverside Prep 18:08
49 JONAH KAUFMANN 12 Lutheran (ora) 18:09
50 EVAN MCCORMACK 10 Terra Linda 18:09
51 CHRISTIAN WORTHEN 9 Classical Academy 18:10
52 JONATHAN MANDEL 12 La Jolla 18:12
53 RAUL ANGELES 12 Nipomo 18:14
54 ADRIAN OROZCO 11 Fillmore 18:14
55 IAN DICKINSON 9 La Jolla 18:17
56 ANDREW CULP 10 St. Augustine 18:18
57 MANUEL ALVAREZ 11 Don Bosco 18:19
58 ANDRE BARRY 10 Lompoc 18:19
59 CASPER ABASSI 10 La Jolla 18:22
60 FIDENCIO HERNANDEZ 11 Lompoc 18:22
61 EDDIE CALDERON 11 Escalon 18:25
62 AIDEN GLICKER 9 Lutheran (ora) 18:25
63 GARRETT MOON 12 Barstow 18:25
64 JONATHAN ORDAZ 10 Fillmore 18:26
65 LUC CARLIER 10 St. Augustine 18:29
66 LUGA MENDOZA 12 Escalon 18:29
67 TATE CALLICOTT 9 Riverside Prep 18:30
68 SERGIO ROBLES 12 Taft (taf) 18:31
69 AARON HERNANDEZ 11 Hillcrest (riv) 18:31
70 CAMERON DALY 12 Albany 18:32
71 JORGE CARO-ARIAS 12 Lompoc 18:32
72 CAMERON SCHMIDT 10 Lutheran (ora) 18:34
73 CLAY KAUFMANN 10 Terra Linda 18:37
74 ZACHARY LUGO 11 Don Bosco 18:38
75 AARON DOMINGUEZ 9 Don Bosco 18:39
76 TYLER INMAN 11 Northview (cov) 18:43
77 HOMERO OCHOA 12 Riverside Prep 18:44
78 NICK VALENZULA 10 Buckeye Union (AZ) 18:44
79 CAV JUE 12 San Marino 18:46
80 SIMON MARTINEZ 9 University Prep (vic 18:50
81 TERRENCE ROBBINS 12 Cabrillo (lom) 18:51
82 EDUARDO PUENTE 10 Riverside Prep 18:51
83 KELDEN BEN-ORA 10 Terra Linda 18:51
84 JACOB PARA 10 University Prep (vic 18:52
85 CHRIS AVILA 12 Northview (cov) 18:52
86 RUBEN MARTINEZ 11 Don Bosco 18:53
87 TIM THOMAS 12 Malibu 18:53
88 ERIC TRAPP 11 Lutheran (ora) 18:53
89 NATHAN JONES 11 Barstow 18:54
90 DANIEL LUEVANO 11 Azusa 18:55
91 RICHARD HERNANDEZ 11 Hillcrest (riv) 18:59
92 ANGEL HERNANDEZ 12 Estancia 19:00
93 A.J. GARCIA 10 Buckeye Union (AZ) 19:00
94 GRIFFEN LAIRD 12 Heritage Christian 19:01
95 ELIJAH CORTEZ 10 Taft (taf) 19:01
96 GREGORY WUITSCHICK 9 Lompoc 19:03
97 ANDRES CAMACHO 10 Taft (taf) 19:03
98 WYATT HULSEY 9 Classical Academy 19:05
99 EVAN FRANCE 10 Classical Academy 19:05
100 JORDON SACHS-AMIAMI 11 Terra Linda 19:05
101 MATT DANAHER 12 St. Augustine 19:07
102 ADRIAN AGUILAR 11 Azusa 19:08
103 HUNTER MITCHELL 11 University Prep (vic 19:09
104 DENNIS TAKASHIMA 12 Cabrillo (lom) 19:10
105 ANDREW SANCHEZ 12 Marshall Fundament 19:10
106 PATRICIO OSEGUEDA 9 San Marino 19:10
107 JACOB MONTOYA 12 Azusa 19:12
108 ROBERT GOFF 12 Classical Academy 19:12
109 CRISTIAN RIVERA 12 Azusa 19:12
110 MARIO KENNEY 11 Hillcrest (riv) 19:13
111 LUCAS SCHROEDER 11 Lutheran (ora) 19:14
112 REECE HOLZER 11 Rim Of The World 19:16
113 SETH BULLARD 11 Taft (taf) 19:19
114 JORDAN MEDINA 11 Riverside Prep 19:21
115 RUSTIN KURITZ 12 Classical Academy 19:21
116 FERNANDO ESQUIVEL 12 Don Bosco 19:22
117 DANIEL SOLORIO 11 Rim Of The World 19:26
118 HUMBERTO PLASCENCI 12 Taft (taf) 19:26
119 ANGELO PASCO 11 Bishop Montgomery 19:28
120 CORY WOODARD 12 Marshall Fundament 19:30
121 TONY LASTRA 12 Atascadero 19:33
122 GRANT HOLT 10 San Marino 19:35
123 THOMAS ROTH 10 St. Augustine 19:36
124 MITCHELL LOPEZ 11 Marshall Fundament 19:38
125 CHRISTIAN LI 11 Terra Linda 19:39
126 ISACC CARARRUBIAS 11 Estancia 19:39
127 JAMES CLARK 10 Taft (taf) 19:43
128 LEO RODRIGUEZ 11 University Prep (vic 19:43
129 ANDERSON NEWMAN 9 Malibu 19:48
130 JOHN RIVARA 12 Escalon 19:50
131 JESSIE GARNICA 11 Barstow 19:52
132 LUIS ZAMUDIO 12 Nipomo 19:53
133 SETH LOPEZ 12 Classical Academy 19:57
134 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 Buckeye Union (AZ) 20:00
135 SEBASTIAN JONES 12 Albany 20:01
136 RYAN SCHUURMAN 12 Escalon 20:04
137 JOSEPH NGUYEN 11 Hillcrest (riv) 20:04
138 ALEX HONEGGER 12 Don Bosco 20:05
139 ADAM STEVENSON 12 Granite Hills (av) 20:05
140 NATHAN GOMEZ 9 Granite Hills (av) 20:06
141 SAM BERRY 12 Calvary Chapel (sa) 20:12
142 ALEXANDER LAI 12 San Marino 20:16
143 LUCAS HALPERIN 10 Malibu 20:17
144 KIERNAN KOSTLIVY 9 Sonora (son) 20:19
145 ALEC RUPP 11 Bishop Montgomery 20:20
146 COLE WOLF 10 La Jolla 20:21
147 JUAN CANCHON 11 Hillcrest (riv) 20:21
148 MICHAEL MURACH 12 Atascadero 20:22
149 LUKE BROWN 10 La Jolla 20:28
150 JOE PATLAN 11 Barstow 20:29
151 BRANDON MORA 11 Barstow 20:29
152 MARCEL SYLVESTER 12 Heritage Christian 20:36
153 ERIK SWANSON 12 Classical Academy 20:36
154 NICHOLAS STEHMEIER 10 Rim Of The World 20:44
155 JESUS RAMIREZ 12 Lompoc 20:44
156 DEREK LEEDOM 9 Rim Of The World 20:45
157 MARK GUERRERO 11 Hillcrest (riv) 20:47
158 ROBERT SANCHEZ 11 St. Anthony 21:00
159 ALFREDO GUTIERREZ 11 Don Bosco 21:01
160 PRIMO GOMEZ 11 University Prep (vic 21:01
161 NOEL SULBARAN 12 Estancia 21:02
162 JAFAR TIGUE 12 Buckeye Union (AZ) 21:03
163 JEREMY CINTRON 12 University Prep (vic 21:05
164 TYLER GATES 12 Riverside Prep 21:09
165 JACOB BROOKS 11 Buckeye Union (AZ) 21:12
166 ISRAEL GONZALEZ 11 Estancia 21:12
167 AUBIN SABATIER 9 Malibu 21:15
168 GONZALO PAZOS 12 Sonora (son) 21:17
169 JONATHAN BAZAN 12 Bishop Montgomery 21:28
170 CADEN CULBERTSON 9 Granite Hills (av) 21:33
171 ROBERT DEL TORO 12 Azusa 21:35
172 CHRISTIAN ACEVES 12 Pomona 21:37
173 JESUS HERRERA 12 Northview (cov) 21:38
174 VINCENT VILLANUEVA 11 Cabrillo (lom) 21:39
175 JAIME LE 11 Malibu 21:40
176 JOHN LUNN 11 Escalon 21:41
177 TOMMY LAUBENDER 11 Malibu 21:44
178 MARK ARMENTA 11 Northview (cov) 21:47
179 ANGEL HALL 10 Granite Hills (av) 21:48
180 BRYON HLEBASKO 10 Riverside Prep 21:48
181 JOSEPH VALDIVIA 10 Rim Of The World 21:52
182 MARC MENDOZA 11 Marshall Fundament 21:54
183 JACOB ESPINOZA 12 Cabrillo (lom) 21:57
184 NIC CUPP 11 Malibu 22:01
185 SANTIAGO BECERRA 11 Nipomo 22:04
186 NICK MENDOZA 10 Estancia 22:04
187 AIDEN MONTIEL 12 Marshall Fundament 22:04
188 JUSTIN RIMBACH 12 Marshall Fundament 22:16
189 ROBERTO MENDOZA 12 Marshall Fundament 22:26
190 HARRISON RIDLAND 9 Rim Of The World 22:37
191 DAVID MOAT 12 Rim Of The World 22:42
192 BRANDON SOTO 11 Estancia 22:43
193 HERBERT MATA 12 Bishop Montgomery 22:51
194 JOSUE OCEGUEDA 11 Heritage Christian 23:39
195 JASON MARTINEZ 11 Northview (cov) 24:06
196 MATEO SOSA 12 Northview (cov) 24:09
Race #30 Girls Varsity Division 4 2:28 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KAELA DISHION 10 Bret Harte 18:34
2 CARISSA RODRIGUEZ 9 Fillmore 19:04
3 ABBY BLACKWOOD 11 Malibu 19:12
4 MARIA PEREZ 12 Fillmore 19:23
5 CLAUDIA LANE 9 Malibu 19:42
6 JACEY DE LA TORRE 12 Albany 19:55
7 LINDSEY MCALLISTER 11 Marymount 20:12
8 ABBY TOARMINA 10 Granite Hills (av) 20:15
9 JANICE DEGUERIO 11 Santana 20:17
10 RILEY HARMON 10 Albany 20:31
11 BETTINA LEE 12 La Salle 20:33
12 KAITLYN NATIVIDAD 11 St. Joseph (lak) 20:35
13 ANNABEL DRIUSSI 12 Albany 20:36
14 SIERRA ROBERSON 9 La Jolla 20:37
15 ANDREA ROMERO 12 Cesar Chavez (del) 20:40
16 ARIANNA LARA-CHAVEZ 10 Hilmar 20:40
17 OLIVIA MILLER 11 Lutheran (ora) 20:49
18 DESTINY JACOBO 11 Rim Of The World 20:50
19 RYLEE OLSON 11 La Jolla 20:59
20 MAKENNA MAUCHER 10 La Salle 21:05
21 ALEXIA MISSETT 11 Yucca Valley 21:10
22 VICTORIA FRENCH 10 Sonora (son) 21:13
23 DANA GILL 11 Classical Academy 21:15
24 ANDREA MARRUFFO 9 Fillmore 21:17
25 DANA BEREZOWSKI 12 Lutheran (ora) 21:19
26 LEAH MARTINEZ 12 Azusa 21:20
27 ALEXIS BALLMAN 11 Albany 21:24
28 FAITH SOTO 10 Riverside Prep 21:27
29 DANA HJELM 12 Cabrillo (lom) 21:28
30 BROOKE STEVENSON 9 Granite Hills (av) 21:29
31 CAROLINE HELE 9 Granite Hills (av) 21:30
32 IRMA TORRES 12 Fillmore 21:31
33 MELISSA URUETA 12 St. Joseph (lak) 21:31
34 JOHANNE AMAYA 12 Riverside Prep 21:34
35 JACQUELINE CHAVEZ 10 Fillmore 21:42
36 KARLA ARROYO 12 Hillcrest (riv) 21:44
37 ASHLEY MAYO 10 La Salle 21:54
38 ABIGAIL MARICH 12 La Salle 21:57
39 ERIKA RUIZ 12 Fillmore 21:59
40 CASSIDY ARENTSEN 12 Lutheran (ora) 22:01
41 EMILY PACKER 12 Granite Hills (av) 22:02
42 JULIA WALTON 11 La Jolla 22:05
43 KIMBERLY VAZQUEZ 12 Fillmore 22:08
44 JASMYNE ARAGON 10 West Valley (cot) 22:10
45 HANNAH HOWARD 12 La Salle 22:13
46 VALERIE VALENCIA 12 Hillcrest (riv) 22:14
47 SIERRA HERNANDEZ 12 Escalon 22:14
48 JACKIE LAU 10 Escalon 22:20
49 HALEY LYM 11 Cabrillo (lom) 22:24
50 KACIE VASQUEZ 11 Los Amigos 22:25
51 SAMANTHA KNAPP 10 La Salle 22:28
52 ALYSSA CASCOS 12 Classical Academy 22:29
53 NICKI JACKSON 11 Marymount 22:31
54 CLAIRE PREGLER 11 Marymount 22:32
55 DESTINI CUAREZMA 11 St. Joseph (lak) 22:34
56 SARAHI TERRONES 11 Bret Harte 22:34
57 FLOR HERNANDEZ 11 Nipomo 22:39
58 BRIGHID HEALY 11 Mater Dei (cv) 22:41
59 CARISA LANDEROS 12 Pomona 22:47
60 CASSANDRA NUNEZ 10 St. Lucys 22:48
61 SHANNON BURNS 9 St. Lucys 22:49
62 BRYANNA ELIZARRARAZ 11 Cabrillo (lom) 22:50
63 BAILEY JONES 9 West Valley (cot) 22:50
64 TONI KOSTELEC 9 West Valley (cot) 22:52
65 ANNA O'DONNELL 9 Classical Academy 22:54
66 ADRIANA PERERA 11 St. Joseph (lak) 22:54
67 YAJAIRA SALINAS 11 Escalon 22:56
68 ARYIANNA FAIRCLOTH-D 9 Magnolia 22:58
69 FAITH PIGEON 12 Classical Academy 22:59
70 JANETH DOMINGUEZ 11 St. Joseph (lak) 23:01
71 CORAL JAMES 11 Classical Academy 23:01
72 MELANIE NELSON 12 Bret Harte 23:02
73 LAUREN ILIFF 11 Nipomo 23:02
74 KATE PIETRZYK 10 Malibu 23:05
75 KAREN CRUZ 11 Santana 23:05
76 TERESA GILLCRIST 12 La Jolla 23:07
77 HEATHER LACEY 12 Granite Hills (av) 23:09
78 VERONICA GRAJEDA 12 Escalon 23:11
79 SARAH AVDEEFF 10 Nordhoff 23:11
80 MELIA PALIOCA 11 Albany 23:12
81 NATALIA PORRAS 9 Albany 23:13
82 KAARINA THOMPSON 10 Sonora (son) 23:14
83 KENNEDY BRUCE 12 Sonora (son) 23:16
84 GRETA SWANSON 11 Classical Academy 23:18
85 VERANIA GUADARRAMA 10 Lutheran (ora) 23:25
86 OLIVIA BROWN 11 Cabrillo (lom) 23:29
87 NATALIE GUTIERREZ 11 Los Amigos 23:29
88 SAKURA ROBERSON 11 La Jolla 23:32
89 AMY VARVEL 12 Classical Academy 23:35
90 NICOLE LUIS 12 Escalon 23:35
91 ALYSSA SCHAFFER 11 Bret Harte 23:35
92 HANNAH LOCKMANN 11 Santana 23:36
93 INES ROBO 10 La Jolla 23:41
94 JAILENE CEREZO 9 St. Joseph (lak) 23:56
95 SELENA GOMEZ 12 Magnolia 23:57
96 JILLY DE LA TORRE 12 Albany 24:06
97 ALEXIS SAMANIEGO 12 Cabrillo (lom) 24:06
98 ALYSSA LOPEZ 10 St. Lucys 24:08
99 KARINA CARMONA 12 Los Amigos 24:09
100 JACQUELINE TOOLEY 12 La Salle 24:10
101 LAUREN NUNEZ 10 St. Lucys 24:13
102 VALERIA QUEVEDO 12 Cesar Chavez (del) 24:13
103 ADINA BERG 9 Malibu 24:14
104 OLIVIA LIPARI 12 Marymount 24:15
105 CHARITY GERHARD 11 Lutheran (ora) 24:19
106 TAMARA TRUJILLO 11 Granite Hills (av) 24:20
107 MADELINE WARD 12 Malibu 24:21
108 SOPHIE JOHNSON 12 Malibu 24:31
109 EMMA GALLAGHER 12 Malibu 24:33
110 ERICA JOHNSON 10 St. Lucys 24:36
111 MONIC GONZALEZ 10 Hilmar 24:36
112 SARAH SHUMATE 10 Rim Of The World 24:38
113 JZANESSA LINDSTROM 10 Granite Hills (av) 24:39
114 CHRISTINE SHEPHERD 12 Lutheran (ora) 24:39
115 JOANNA REYES-GARCIA 10 Magnolia 24:40
116 MOLLY CAMPBELL 11 San Joaquin Memori 24:44
117 SONDRA RIVERA 10 St. Lucys 24:52
118 SAARAH DURHAM 12 Santana 24:56
119 JEYDI SANTIAGO 12 Taft (taf) 25:05
120 DIANA CRUZ 12 Taft (taf) 25:09
121 CAMILLE BOMBERGER 10 La Jolla 25:09
122 SARAH KLEIN 11 Lutheran (ora) 25:14
123 MARIANA ESTEVEZ 12 Hillcrest (riv) 25:16
124 AVERY MELLO 12 Escalon 25:17
125 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ 11 West Valley (cot) 25:20
126 ERIKA REYES 10 Los Amigos 25:21
127 REBEKAH CASTILLO 12 Hillcrest (riv) 25:21
128 KIMBERLY CALDERON 10 Magnolia 25:22
129 BRIDGETT SMITH 11 Santana 25:26
130 MARISOL AGUAYO 10 Escalon 25:32
131 SARENA SERRATO 12 Riverside Prep 25:34
132 DAISY FRIAS 10 Magnolia 25:34
133 NATALIE HAWKS 11 Sonora (son) 25:35
134 GRETA NILSEN 11 Bret Harte 25:41
135 BRIANNA FUERTE 11 Hillcrest (riv) 25:43
136 ALEXIS LOPEZ 12 Riverside Prep 25:47
137 EUSTOLIA BELTRAN 10 Cesar Chavez (del) 25:53
138 CLAIRE MCGUINNESS 12 Marymount 25:54
139 HANA ROMO-KIKUCHI 11 Marymount 25:54
140 JESSICA STEFFLER 12 Yucca Valley 26:05
141 JULIA MARTINEZ 12 Yucca Valley 26:06
142 MAYA ANTUNEZ 12 Nordhoff 26:08
143 JESSICA DONALD 9 Rim Of The World 26:11
144 SAHAAR ALORAIBI 10 West Valley (cot) 26:13
145 MARINA GARCIA 12 Bishop Amat 26:19
146 HANNAH COVINGTON 10 Taft (taf) 26:20
147 LAUREN FRANKLIN 11 Hillcrest (riv) 26:20
148 SELENA ALCALA 11 Los Amigos 26:22
149 ANA GARCIA 12 Los Amigos 26:22
150 MIA SANCHEZ 12 Mater Dei (cv) 26:38
151 CLARA KEIRNS 10 Bret Harte 26:47
152 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ 11 Banning (ban) 26:51
153 ALYSSA WALKER 11 Bret Harte 26:53
154 KATHRINE KENNEDY 11 Yucca Valley 26:57
155 SAMANTHA CASTILLO 10 Magnolia 27:01
156 HANNAH EDMONSON 12 Rim Of The World 27:02
157 DIANA DE LA TOBA 12 Mater Dei (cv) 27:17
158 MARILU OCHOA 11 Azusa 27:27
159 ISABELLA GOMEZ 9 Nordhoff 27:54
160 KYLIE CAMPBELL 9 Taft (taf) 28:05
161 ELISA BERNAL 11 Azusa 28:21
162 SAVANA SEMINGSON 9 West Valley (cot) 28:34
163 PEYTON WOLFSOHN 11 Rim Of The World 28:44
164 GINNY WINTERS 12 Rim Of The World 29:06
Race #31 Boys Varsity Division 4 2:37 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 GAVIN GLYNN 12 El Segundo 15:32
2 KIBROM ELIAS 12 Santana 16:15
3 JACK STOVITZ 12 Harvard-Westlake 16:17
4 SHANE MAHON 11 El Segundo 16:33
5 NATE HOLLANDER 11 Harvard-Westlake 16:34
6 NICHOLAS SWEENEY 11 Harvard-Westlake 16:35
7 MAX MENKE 11 High Tech High (sd) 16:50
8 JASON SANTILLAN 11 Harvard-Westlake 16:51
9 CARSON REID 12 Bishop Union 16:52
10 CESAR ESPERANZA 12 Nordhoff 16:57
11 AARON ERICKSON 12 Paraclete 16:58
12 MELEK MCINTOSH 11 Burroughs (rid) 17:00
13 ETHAN CRANE 10 La Canada 17:06
14 LUIS OVIEDO 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:07
15 GARRETT RIFKIN 10 El Segundo 17:09
16 SERGIO AHUMADA 10 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:12
17 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ 12 St. Francis (lac) 17:13
18 HUDSON VERBECK 11 Tahoe Truckee 17:15
19 BRANDON NIEGOCKI 12 High Tech High (sd) 17:15
20 LUCAS SANTIAGO 11 High Tech High (sd) 17:16
21 JACK BOSS 10 High Tech High (sd) 17:17
22 TYLER SCHATZ 12 Paraclete 17:17
23 DUNCAN REID 11 Bishop Union 17:24
24 PIERCE NEBEL 11 El Segundo 17:25
25 JESUS VEGA 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:32
26 IAN SMITH 11 Tahoe Truckee 17:32
27 MOHAMMED ALI 10 Avenal 17:39
28 JOSEPH ROWE 11 Santana 17:39
29 RYAN VAN SLOOTEN 10 La Canada 17:39
30 LUKE KLINGENBERG 9 Coronado 17:40
31 SPENCER BUSBY 9 Coronado 17:40
32 RYAN HAMBLEY 12 St. Francis (lac) 17:40
33 SERGIO LICON 12 San Dimas 17:41
34 CARLOS FUENTES 10 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:42
35 ANGEL ESPERANZA 11 Nordhoff 17:44
36 RYAN MURPHY 12 Tahoe Truckee 17:46
37 BENNY VEGA 12 Avenal 17:46
38 DANIEL GUTIERREZ 11 El Segundo 17:46
39 ULYSSES PUIG 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:56
40 ROBERTO ALVAREZ 12 Carpinteria 17:58
41 ANDREW OSTROM 11 Burroughs (rid) 17:59
42 DUSTIN JONES 11 Harvard-Westlake 18:02
43 JOHN LOCKMANN 11 Santana 18:06
44 CHARLES MAYNE 11 St. Francis (lac) 18:07
45 HOLMAN JASPER 11 Banning (ban) 18:07
46 DOMINIC RAZO 11 Bishop Amat 18:07
47 LUIS MENDEZ 11 Avenal 18:09
48 JOSE MURRILLO 12 High Tech High (sd) 18:10
49 OLIVER CHEN 12 El Segundo 18:16
50 MATT BROWER 11 Excelsior 18:17
51 RIVERA JOSEPH 11 Banning (ban) 18:17
52 MICHAEL VEGA 12 St. Francis (lac) 18:18
53 DANIEL COSTELLO 10 La Salle 18:18
54 NOAH MENEZES 9 San Joaquin Memori 18:19
55 MATTHEW D'ANGELO 11 Santana 18:19
56 PATRICK HAYS 11 Rio Rico (AZ) 18:20
57 MICHAEL NUNEZ 9 San Dimas 18:20
58 DANIEL WILCOX 12 Santana 18:21
59 CHRIS ROBLES 11 Chaminade 18:21
60 MATTHEW MAGILL 10 San Joaquin Memori 18:23
61 MARTINEZ DAVID 12 Crespi 18:25
62 JENNER TRESAN 12 Tahoe Truckee 18:28
63 MARCOS SOLTERO 11 Avenal 18:29
64 NATHANIEL ARALAR 11 Burroughs (rid) 18:30
65 MICHAEL GIBBS 11 La Salle 18:31
66 DAVID ARANDA 12 Burroughs (rid) 18:31
67 AADAL SALEH 12 Avenal 18:35
68 TATE GARCIA 10 Bishop Amat 18:35
69 JOHN GANDARA 11 St. Francis (lac) 18:36
70 JADEN ROSENTHAL 10 High Tech High (sd) 18:38
71 CALEB WASHBURN 11 Burroughs (rid) 18:38
72 AUSTIN COOKSEY 11 Santana 18:38
73 MATT FERNANDEZ 12 St. Francis (lac) 18:38
74 JACK RINGELBERG 11 Paraclete 18:39
75 THOMAS RIVERA 9 Paraclete 18:39
76 ALFREDO ANDRADE 11 Los Amigos 18:42
77 MARC BEHIEL 12 Bret Harte 18:43
78 JOSEPH FUNCHES 11 Maranatha 18:44
79 ADRAIN CALDERON 11 San Dimas 18:45
80 MISAEL GARCIA 11 Workman 18:48
81 HARMAN KHINDA 11 El Segundo 18:49
82 ROBERT BROWNING 9 San Joaquin Memori 18:49
83 FERRERA TYLER 10 Tahoe Truckee 18:52
84 GONZALO GUTIERREZ 10 Avenal 18:55
85 PABLO DE DIOS 11 Avenal 18:55
86 IRVIN LUNA 11 Magnolia 19:00
87 MARTY SAMANIEGO 10 Mendez 19:01
88 ANGEL MORENO 12 Rio Rico (AZ) 19:02
89 JAVIER BELTRAN 12 Los Amigos 19:03
90 JORDAN BARKLEY 11 Bret Harte 19:03
91 NOLAN JOHNSON 12 Bret Harte 19:04
92 PAOLO MANLUCU 12 Chaminade 19:07
93 JOSEPH PEREZ 9 Coronado 19:07
94 VICTOR VALLE 12 Ganesha 19:10
95 DYLAN FITT 10 Bishop Union 19:13
96 JOSH ORTEGA 12 High Tech High (sd) 19:13
97 KEVIN WILLIAMS 11 Hilmar 19:14
98 AUSTIN MCNAB 10 Harvard-Westlake 19:15
99 AUSTIN ROSS 11 Santana 19:16
100 OMAR ZAVALA 12 Banning (ban) 19:16
101 ANDREW MARISCAL 10 Mendez 19:18
102 DALICANDRO DAVID 11 Tahoe Truckee 19:18
103 AHMED HASAN 11 San Dimas 19:19
104 SAM TRUAX 11 Carpinteria 19:20
105 CHARLES WINN 10 Coronado 19:21
106 ELI RODARTE 10 Maranatha 19:22
107 ETHAN BARCELOS 9 Hilmar 19:23
108 ALEXANDER NINO 12 La Salle 19:24
109 ADAM ZORKO 10 San Dimas 19:24
110 ETHAN TRIANCE 12 Bret Harte 19:27
111 TIM LUNSFORD 12 Bret Harte 19:29
112 JORDAN KOST 12 Bishop Union 19:29
113 NICK DRINHAUS 12 Paraclete 19:31
114 ORBELIN PORTILLO 11 Los Amigos 19:31
115 MANUEL BASAVE 10 Carpinteria 19:32
116 CAMILLO DESANTIS 11 Chaminade 19:35
117 JOSE ZEFERINO 11 Los Amigos 19:35
118 JUAN FLORES 12 Los Amigos 19:35
119 BERNARDO CARDONA 10 Carpinteria 19:37
120 JAIDIN THARANEE 11 Chaminade 19:37
121 ERIC PEACOCK 12 St. Francis (lac) 19:38
122 CRUZ LOPEZ 11 Excelsior 19:38
123 ADRIAN AGUILAR 12 Paraclete 19:40
124 LANCE ALVISO 12 La Salle 19:41
125 KAMDEN GRAY 12 La Canada 19:43
126 DIEGO CARRASCO 10 San Joaquin Memori 19:43
127 ALEX HUERTA 12 Mendez 19:44
128 ALEC ROBERTS 10 Crespi 19:46
129 CAMERON FULLER 11 Burroughs (rid) 19:47
130 ROBERT BATEMAN 10 Notre Dame Prep (A 19:48
131 DAVID KIRKENDALL 11 Bret Harte 19:48
132 COSENTINO MATT 11 Crespi 19:50
133 GARCIA-GUZMAN JARRO 10 Crespi 19:51
134 JOSEPH FLORES 12 Ganesha 19:52
135 MIGUEL MARISCAL 12 Notre Dame Prep (A 19:57
136 MATTHEW RICCI 10 San Joaquin Memori 19:57
137 BRAD WRIGHT 12 Excelsior 19:58
138 DANIEL RIVERA 12 Banning (ban) 20:01
139 TYLER QUEIROLO 11 Bret Harte 20:04
140 IMER FIGUEROA 11 Ganesha 20:05
141 RAFAEL ALANIS 11 Ganesha 20:06
142 ANDRES SANCHEZ 11 Ganesha 20:07
143 WARREN LIU 10 Maranatha 20:10
144 RENE ESCOBAR 10 Mendez 20:12
145 ANTONI BAUTISTA 12 Mendez 20:13
146 ALBERT MEDEL 10 Carpinteria 20:20
147 JORDAN RUPP 12 La Salle 20:20
148 NICHOLAS DEMONTEVE 10 Maranatha 20:21
149 DOMINIC BORRELLI 11 Hilmar 20:22
150 AARON TRUJILLO 11 Maranatha 20:24
151 BRYAN BUCHMILLER 12 Carpinteria 20:33
152 ANGEL SANCHEZ 10 Magnolia 20:33
153 ALEC BARCELOS 11 Hilmar 20:36
154 EZEKEIL FUNCHES 10 Maranatha 20:39
155 SMITH ERZHAN 11 Crespi 20:39
156 ROBERT SWEENEY 12 La Salle 20:40
157 DANIEL PINALES 11 San Dimas 20:42
158 LUGRAIN NICK 11 Banning (ban) 20:43
159 JUAN GOMEZ 10 Carpinteria 20:47
160 MICHAEL BRENNAN 10 La Salle 20:52
161 ANDREW BRAVO 11 Workman 20:55
162 MASON MIGUEL 12 Hilmar 20:56
163 JOHN ANTHONY SALAZA 11 Magnolia 20:56
164 AMIS CHISTIAN 11 Banning (ban) 20:56
165 KALEB NOLAN 11 Excelsior 20:57
166 JOAN MENDOZA 11 Workman 21:11
167 EVAN CELAYA 12 San Dimas 21:11
168 STEPHEN EWART 11 Paraclete 21:14
169 CADE VANNEMAN 10 Maranatha 21:16
170 SAM OMONDI 10 Bishop Union 21:54
171 NATHAN GARDEA 10 Bishop Union 21:54
172 CALEB STACY 9 Excelsior 21:57
173 TIMOTHY SKAGGS 12 La Canada 22:10
174 JEREMY OTCHIS 11 Chaminade 22:15
175 JON KLEEGER 12 Excelsior 22:34
176 CRUZ ANTHONY 10 Crespi 22:41
177 CARLOS TAFOYA 11 Workman 22:45
178 RODRIGO ALVAREZ 9 Workman 23:07
179 ARELLANO ISAIAH 9 Crespi 23:15
180 JOSE ESQUIVAL 10 Mendez 23:15
181 JAMES GUERRERO 9 Workman 23:20
182 DANNY LARA 12 Mendez 23:28
183 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ 9 Workman 23:28
184 JULIO CERVANTES 11 Magnolia 25:26
Race #32 Girls Varsity Division 5 2:44 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KIERA MARSHALL 11 St. Joseph (ala) 19:03
2 EMILY PEREZ 9 St. Joseph (ala) 19:05
3 LEIAH KIRSH 11 West Point Grey Aca 19:39
4 BEATRICE LEVY 10 St. Joseph (ala) 20:18
5 ALDEN DUCAZAU 12 The Bishops 20:42
6 EMMA LINDE 10 Westridge 20:45
7 AMY BARAY 11 Whittier Christian 21:01
8 KENNEDY RANDALL 10 West Point Grey Aca 21:03
9 VALERIE ZAVALA 10 Bell-Jeff 21:07
10 CHARLOTTE MONKE 12 Cate 21:11
11 SAMANTHA GEYER 9 Bell-Jeff 21:21
12 ANGELINA RAMOS 12 St. Paul 21:22
13 SARAH DIAMOND 11 West Point Grey Aca 21:29
14 ISABELA MONTES DE OC 10 Cate 21:33
15 JENIECE NEVILLE 12 Avalon (cat) 21:34
16 RUTH BLANCO 10 St. Paul 21:50
17 AKACIA BILLON 10 Liberty Charter 21:58
18 JESSICA LIOU 12 Cate 22:10
19 LILI SANDERS 10 Santa Fe Christian 22:32
20 KATIE NEWBOLD 11 Conventcred 22:34
21 HANNAH DODD 11 West Point Grey Aca 22:45
22 GRACE STEVENSON 12 Santa Fe Christian 22:58
23 EMMA OLIVER 10 The Bishops 23:01
24 LOGAN FUNG 9 West Point Grey Aca 23:08
25 NATALIE THORNTON 11 Mesa Grande Acade 23:12
26 ALEXIA CRAVEN 9 Mammoth 23:14
27 ARACELI ZAVATA 9 St. Joseph (ala) 23:20
28 MIREYA HERNANDEZ 10 Wonderful Prep Aca 23:23
29 EMILY JEFFERS 11 Whittier Christian 23:23
30 HAILEY LONG 11 Conventcred 23:25
31 LEYLA NAMAZIE 11 Archer 23:31
32 KATIE THOMIS 10 Conventcred 23:34
33 JUBILEE APODACA 11 St. Paul 23:35
34 ANA CAHUAS 11 Conventcred 23:44
35 BELEN GARCIA 11 Palmdale Aerospace 23:45
36 JACQUELINE SAN JULE 12 Mission Prep 23:53
37 SURAYA BONDY 12 West Point Grey Aca 23:55
38 ELLA BESS 12 Notre Dame Acad. (l 23:56
39 ABBEY VINCE 11 St. Anthony 23:57
40 ISAURA HERRERA 10 Mammoth 23:58
41 JOSIE MUSCAT 9 West Point Grey Aca 24:06
42 BELLA HILLYER 9 Cate 24:09
43 SAMANTHA KHALSA 11 Westridge 24:12
44 BETHANY GUTIERREZ 11 Calvary Chapel (dow 24:15
45 HANNAH TOTZKE 10 Vistamar 24:22
46 ALONDRA DOMINGUEZ 12 St. Paul 24:23
47 KALEY PENICHET-KHAW 9 Westridge 24:25
48 YOBANA COVARRUBIAS 9 St. Matthias/St. Piu 24:27
49 CAITLIN CHEN 9 Archer 24:27
50 LEANDRA RAMLO 12 Archer 24:28
51 MIRIAM VILLARREAL 9 St. Matthias/St. Piu 24:31
52 NINA SUH-TOMA 10 Westridge 24:35
53 SAMANTHA SISON 11 St. Paul 24:37
54 RAEGAN LUCERO 9 St. Paul 24:39
55 CYNTHIA ORTIZ 11 St. Matthias/St. Piu 24:41
56 KENNEDI BISSUETT 11 Whittier Christian 24:42
57 CAROLINE O'CONNELL 10 Conventcred 24:46
58 ASHLEY SOSA 12 L.A. Acad. Of Arts & 24:48
59 ISABEL SORENSON 10 Cate 24:51
60 MALLY WALDVOGEL 10 Santa Fe Christian 24:53
61 MIRANDA NG 12 Liberty Charter 24:55
62 YEHIDY GOMEZ 10 Wonderful Prep Aca 24:56
63 ALEXA ROMANO 12 Santa Fe Christian 24:56
64 CHRISTINE GOMEZ 12 Avalon (cat) 24:58
65 MAGGIE WALTER 9 Conventcred 24:59
66 YVONNE ZINO 10 Vistamar 25:13
67 SOPHIA BULANDER 9 Westridge 25:14
68 DALILA RINCAN 9 Bell-Jeff 25:14
69 BERNADETTE VILLAMOR 9 Bell-Jeff 25:15
70 CELESTE GALVAN 9 Wonderful Prep Aca 25:15
71 CHRISTINA VASQUEZ 12 Rancho Christian 25:17
72 GRACE CANNELL 11 The Bishops 25:19
73 MADDIE JACKSON 11 Mission Prep 25:21
74 TANIA ORTIZ 12 St. Joseph (ala) 25:22
75 ISABELLA KENNAGY 9 The Bishops 25:25
76 NADIA FOROUGI 9 Santa Fe Christian 25:25
77 ORIANA SALAZAR 12 Holtville 25:25
78 VIVIANA CHAVOYA 11 Avalon (cat) 25:26
79 MARYPAZ MIRANDA 12 San Gabriel Mission 25:27
80 ISABELLA BAEZA 9 Liberty Charter 25:38
81 JENNY VEGA 11 L.A. Acad. Of Arts & 25:39
82 ALLIE HANDAL 12 Notre Dame Acad. (l 25:40
83 KRISTINA SHAKESPEAR 11 Mesa Grande Acade 25:41
84 RACHEL PIKE 11 Archer 25:42
85 CAMI MONROY 12 Mission Prep 25:45
86 OLIVIA MATTHEISSEN 11 Westridge 25:47
87 DELILAH LORENZO 12 St. Matthias/St. Piu 26:00
88 LAKOTA BOOTH 10 Julian 26:09
89 MILENA MOORADIAN 10 Providence (bur) 26:09
90 ALEX MORO 10 Notre Dame Acad. (l 26:10
91 RIVERS SHEEHAN 9 Cate 26:10
92 MARIA CASTANON 12 San Gabriel Mission 26:14
93 JASMINE RAMIREZ 12 Providence (bur) 26:14
94 JULIA COCHRAN 11 Brethren Christian 26:16
95 MIA MARTINEZ 9 San Gabriel Mission 26:27
96 HANNAH LOGAN 11 Mesa Grande Acade 26:27
97 KATIE CHAPMAN-PINTO 12 Mission Prep 26:28
98 HEATHER ZHANG 12 The Bishops 26:30
99 SARAH BANCROFT 11 St. Anthony 26:31
100 MELANIE MOYER 10 Mammoth 26:34
101 JENNA LEE 11 Mission Prep 26:51
102 RACHEL HARRIS 9 Westridge 26:54
103 BERLIN DEL AGUILA 12 Lee Vining 27:01
104 CAMILLA MONTELONGO 12 Whittier Christian 27:02
105 JULIANA ZALZMAN 10 Vistamar 27:05
106 ANNIE MCGREEHAN 10 St. Joseph (ala) 27:09
107 AUREA OCAMPO 11 St. Anthony 27:15
108 LYDIA ELNABBOUT 11 Calvary Chapel (dow 27:19
109 IRAIS CARRILLO 10 Wonderful Prep Aca 27:19
110 KATE FOX 11 Vasquez 27:21
111 JULIANA RICCIO 10 Julian 27:24
112 CHELSEY VICKERS 10 Julian 27:24
113 ELLA DODD 9 Archer 27:24
114 KAIA TURWOSKI 11 Archer 27:25
115 BRIDGET BRADEN 9 Liberty Charter 27:26
116 ALEXANDRA CABRAL 12 San Gabriel Mission 27:32
117 BRIA GAMBLE 12 Brethren Christian 27:39
118 RACHEL PEREZ 10 Mesa Grande Acade 27:39
119 MARLEY JENKS 10 Notre Dame Acad. (l 27:40
120 MALAYA BARRIOS 9 Avalon (cat) 27:45
121 JASMINE CERVANTES 12 St. Matthias/St. Piu 27:50
122 MIA WAFER 12 Notre Dame Acad. (l 27:50
123 BROOKE BALLARD 10 Julian 27:51
124 FATIMA VASQUEZ 9 St. Matthias/St. Piu 27:53
125 MARCELLA HERNANDEZ 9 Wonderful Prep Aca 27:54
126 BRIANNA BAYLES 12 Calvary Chapel (dow 28:02
127 MARGARITA HERNANDE 10 Wonderful Prep Aca 28:09
128 NATALIE OCAMPO 12 Vistamar 28:13
129 ANNABELLE SANCHEZ 10 Wonderful Prep Aca 28:14
130 AVA RANDEL 12 Santa Fe Christian 28:14
131 RACHEL HARRIS 12 Brethren Christian 28:14
132 ABBY HERNANDEZ 10 Santa Fe Christian 28:20
133 EMILIA AVILA 11 Providence (bur) 28:24
134 LYNN REGELBRUGGE 11 Mammoth 28:31
135 SALMA ANGULO 10 L.A. Acad. Of Arts & 28:38
136 KATHY MAXIMO 12 Hawthorne Math An 28:43
137 LAUREN JOUNI 11 Liberty Charter 28:49
138 ALLIE ALTSHULE 10 Vistamar 28:54
139 MIA GARCIA 11 St. Anthony 28:59
140 AUBREY WEINSTEIN 9 Vistamar 29:02
141 ALI KILEY 12 Archer 29:12
142 ADALEIGH RAMOS 9 Bell-Jeff 29:22
143 DENISE APODACA 10 Mammoth 29:24
144 LAUREN GOMEZ 10 San Gabriel Mission 29:27
145 KATE PHAIR 12 St. Anthony 29:47
Race #33 Boys Varsity Division 5 2:53 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KYRIL VON SCHENDEL 10 Cate 16:09
2 MARCIAL NUNES 12 Wonderful Prep Aca 16:14
3 LOPEZ PEDRO 12 Wonderful Prep Aca 16:39
4 RAPHAEL HUANG 11 Webb (cla) 16:55
5 ANDREW ASHBY 12 Saddleback Valley C 16:58
6 NOAH MEISTER 12 Western Christian 17:06
7 MATTHEW MELLEA 11 Nueva 17:22
8 ANTHONY RAMOS 11 Aquinas 17:32
9 JULIAN MORENO 12 Stuart Hall 17:47
10 ROBERT O'DELL 11 Western Christian 17:55
11 SCOTT SCHARLACH 10 Mission Prep 17:55
12 HECTO BRAVO 12 Wonderful Prep Aca 17:58
13 GABRIEL REISER 11 Brethren Christian 17:58
14 REI IMADA 12 Cate 18:04
15 JOSE ALVARADO 12 Wonderful Prep Aca 18:07
16 JACKSON MCCLELLAND 10 Nueva 18:07
17 NOAH FOROUGI 12 Santa Fe Christian 18:09
18 PATRICK DILWORTH 11 Stuart Hall 18:09
19 JOSEPH QUIMSOM 10 Nueva 18:14
20 TOMMY ODDONE 10 Avalon (cat) 18:15
21 JACK PRUITT 12 Cate 18:15
22 CHRIS ALLEN 12 Western Christian 18:23
23 JACK MCGUINNESS 11 Santa Fe Christian 18:24
24 JAVIER GARCIA 10 Wonderful Prep Aca 18:25
25 ELLIOT HAYNE 12 Stuart Hall 18:30
26 JAVIER AGUILAR 12 Wonderful Prep Aca 18:40
27 PHOENIX AQUINO-THOM 10 Stuart Hall 18:41
28 BARRET FISCHER 12 Webb (cla) 18:43
29 SALVADOR MACIAS 9 Avalon (cat) 18:46
30 MARK CARRANZA 9 Wonderful Prep Aca 18:55
31 BLAKE AVILA 12 Western Christian 18:55
32 HENRY WALSH 11 Cate 18:55
33 HUMBERTO DIAZ 9 Palmdale Aerospace 18:59
34 KEVIN WANG 10 Webb (cla) 19:10
35 HENRY WIDDICOMBE 12 Aquinas 19:11
36 ISSIAH AVILA 12 Liberty (mad) 19:15
37 MICHAEL SASSANO 12 Liberty (mad) 19:17
38 ALAN CASTILLO 12 Chula Vista Learning 19:21
39 ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ 10 Stuart Hall 19:22
40 JACKSON BIBBENS 10 Webb (cla) 19:25
41 CALEB WIENS 12 Liberty (mad) 19:28
42 MATTHEW REICHEL 10 High Tech High (sm) 19:28
43 TRISTAN HAYDEN 11 High Tech High (sm) 19:29
44 SCHUYLER MONTGOME 11 Brethren Christian 19:31
45 FRANCESCO DUFFY-BO 11 Cate 19:32
46 COLE SEGO 9 Webb (cla) 19:35
47 AARON TURK 10 Palmdale Aerospace 19:37
48 SMITTY BARON 10 Cal Lutheran 19:39
49 MARCUS DOYLE 12 Oakwood 19:40
50 SEAN GUERRERO 10 Western Christian 19:41
51 STEPHEN MUZI 10 Saddleback Valley C 19:41
52 IAN HU 10 Stuart Hall 19:43
53 IVAN FREYRE 10 Upland Christian 19:43
54 NICK KAUFMANN 11 Palm Valley 19:45
55 WILLIAM FOURNIER 11 St. Margarets 19:45
56 FREDDY ZAVALA 9 Avalon (cat) 19:47
57 JOSIAH FRYE 11 Sherman Indian 19:49
58 NATHANIEL AGRASO 10 Western Christian 19:50
59 CHAD WILLIAMS 11 Sherman Indian 19:52
60 ANTHONY CAJERO 12 Bright Star 19:57
61 KELLEN SANDVIK 11 Santa Fe Christian 19:58
62 KALANI FITZHUGH 11 Saddleback Valley C 19:58
63 DANIEL VERNOLA 10 Saddleback Valley C 20:01
64 TIM JOHNSTON 11 St. Michaels Prep 20:04
65 ROBBIE ACKELS 10 High Tech High (sm) 20:05
66 HENRY DOMINGUEZ 11 Webb (cla) 20:06
67 RYAN VALDIVIEZ 12 Village Christian 20:08
68 XAVIER SANCHEZ 11 Avalon (cat) 20:08
69 JUSTIN ALECOCK 12 Village Christian 20:08
70 KHAILIL STIEMKE 11 High Tech High (sm) 20:09
71 EMANUEL MESA 11 Aquinas 20:12
72 VICTOR NAPOLES 11 Aquinas 20:12
73 CHARLIE REILLY 9 Mission Prep 20:13
74 JOSIAH HOWARD 12 Saddleback Valley C 20:15
75 TODD LANGE 10 Temecula Prep 20:19
76 CALEB SOLOMEN 12 St. Monica Catholic 20:22
77 CADE BULLOCK 11 Brethren Christian 20:23
78 ROBBINS STEELE 9 Aquinas 20:26
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING
Race #34 Girls Varsity Division 5 3:00 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 QUINN LEHMKUHL 11 North Tahoe 19:20
2 SOPHIA SANCHEZ 9 North Tahoe 19:42
3 FAITH JOINER 9 Arrowhead Christian 19:44
4 KAMIL ENGLISH 10 Windward 20:03
5 SARAH VOSS 12 Thacher 20:18
6 JOY FUCELLA 12 Rock Adademy 20:28
7 SOPHIA STOUGHTON 11 Wildwood 20:28
8 MIKAYLA MAYS 9 Upland Christian 20:34
9 SHELBY COX 12 Grace Brethren 20:50
10 JULIETTE LOVE 11 Nueva 20:51
11 KASSANDRA MARTINEZ 12 Pomona Catholic 20:54
12 ELAN LINDSEY 9 North Tahoe 21:03
13 MARIAN LEDESMA 10 Valley Christian (ce 21:08
14 DUCK-REYNOLDS LYNNL 11 Pacific Ridge 21:22
15 CAROLINE DELVECCHIO 9 Thacher 21:34
16 SELA KAY 10 Windward 21:53
17 READE ROSSMAN 12 Thacher 21:54
18 PAIGE NEWSHAM 10 Arrowhead Christian 21:54
19 GRACE HALL 12 Liberty (mad) 21:57
20 ELLA CARR 9 North Tahoe 21:59
21 KAYA WILLIAMS 12 North Tahoe 22:02
22 SANDRA LOYA-ESTRAD 12 Chula Vista Learning 22:17
23 CHLOE RICE 12 High Tech High (sm) 22:26
24 SARAH HEBB 10 Vivian Webb 22:36
25 CHRISTINE ALNAKOUD 12 Acad. For Academic 22:42
26 JOSY JOHNSON 9 North Tahoe 22:50
27 ANNALEE LOSCH 12 Apple Valley Christi 23:00
28 NICOLE VARGAS 11 Ramona Convent 23:18
29 MARISAL RAMIREZ 11 St. Bonaventure 23:21
30 ASHLEY VARGAS 11 The Academy Chart 23:21
31 ALEXIS STIGERS 11 Western Christian 23:21
32 GABY SIERRA 10 Thacher 23:25
33 ZARLENE LANDERO 12 Aquinas 23:26
34 SOPHIA TALLARAGIA 12 North Tahoe 23:28
35 YUKIMI HIROSHIMA 11 Vivian Webb 23:32
36 CASSANDRA GARIBAY 12 Liberty (mad) 23:54
37 CATON-ZARR GABBY 10 Arrowhead Christian 24:00
38 ANISSA MEDINA 10 Vivian Webb 24:02
39 MADDIE ARMSTRONG 9 Western Christian 24:03
40 ROMERO CHLOE 11 Acad. Career And E 24:04
41 MAYELA MEDINA 11 Harbor Teacher Pre 24:04
42 GRACE PARKER 11 St. Monica Catholic 24:05
43 HOLLY HIATT 10 Liberty (mad) 24:08
44 ERIKA SIGALA 10 Valley Christian (ce 24:12
45 MONICA BELTRAN 12 Bright Star 24:18
46 MAKAYLA GARCIA 11 Sherman Indian 24:21
47 LILY HARDING 9 Thacher 24:23
48 CASSIDY SANTACRUZ 12 Liberty (mad) 24:28
49 VANESSA CAMPOS 11 Ramona Convent 24:31
50 AGNES CHONG 9 Pacific Ridge 24:36
51 MATISON MCCOMBS 9 Liberty (mad) 24:45
52 LAUREN LIPMAN 12 Pacific Ridge 24:46
53 JULIE SAINZ 10 Valley Christian (ce 24:51
54 CARLI DOMINO 10 Valley Christian (ce 24:52
55 MADISON STEINORTH 10 Vivian Webb 24:58
56 ALICIA RAMIREZ 10 Valley Christian (ce 24:59
57 DALLAS OTTERMAN 9 Arrowhead Christian 24:59
58 JAZMYN ACOSTA 10 Pomona Catholic 25:04
59 CAMILA GONZALEZ 10 St. Monica Catholic 25:12
60 REBEKAH KAISER 12 St. Bonaventure 25:14
61 SAVANAH STREITMAN 9 Pacific Ridge 25:15
62 ISABELLA MARTINEZ 9 Vivian Webb 25:16
63 PALOMA SANDAVOL 11 Aquinas 25:19
64 BRIANA CHAVEZ 12 Harbor Teacher Pre 25:27
65 LEAH WILLIAMS 9 Pomona Catholic 25:28
66 TAYLOR COSTA 12 St. Joseph (sm) 25:31
67 ANNE LOFGREN 9 Vivian Webb 25:34
68 SUMMER WILSON 11 Wildwood 25:34
69 SARA JACOBSEN 11 Thacher 25:37
70 LILY BENITEZ 10 Sun Valley Magnet 25:37
71 COLETTE VALDO 12 Sherman Indian 25:42
72 SIERRA GARIBAY 12 St. Bonaventure 25:46
73 BRIDGET GILLESPIE 11 Arrowhead Christian 25:51
74 HANNAH WOODROW 11 Arrowhead Christian 25:51
75 DANIA ANAYA 11 The Academy Chart 25:53
76 JESSICA MARGALA 10 Pomona Catholic 25:59
77 ILEANA SCISSORS 10 Wildwood 26:01
78 ALMA DELGADO 11 Bright Star 26:04
79 MAGGIE KUMLER 10 Aquinas 26:08
80 BROOKE HEIMBACH 11 Western Christian 26:11
81 KAILEY PARIS 12 St. Monica Catholic 26:12
82 ANDREA DIAZ 12 Pomona Catholic 26:15
83 TORI KNAPP 11 Nueva 26:16
84 MATIANA HEBERT 11 St. Monica Catholic 26:24
85 CLAIRE YUAN 11 Grace Brethren 26:28
86 MIANA SMITH 11 Wildwood 26:33
87 SAMANTHA SMITH 12 Liberty (mad) 26:40
88 HANNAH JOHNSON 12 Desert Christian (la 26:44
89 BECCA THULL 10 Santa Clarita Valley 26:46
90 CHLOE ZHANG 12 Western Christian 26:46
91 AMANDA SHEBLE 12 Arrowhead Christian 26:48
92 ELIZABETH RUELAS 11 St. Monica Catholic 26:48
93 LAUREN ALEXANDER 10 Liberty (mad) 26:55
94 BRENDA ACEVES 10 Harbor Teacher Pre 26:58
95 ARACILI MATA 10 Sun Valley Magnet 27:00
96 MERIAH HUANG 11 Western Christian 27:03
97 JULIE DEVORE 12 Desert Christian (la 27:05
98 OLIVA FITZMORRIS 11 St. Monica Catholic 27:09
99 GABRIELLA SANDOVAL 12 Ramona Convent 27:15
100 LINCY VILLATORO 12 Bright Star 27:26
101 MAGGIE HONORE 11 Pomona Catholic 27:27
102 MADELINE GARCIA 11 Ramona Convent 27:28
103 KARLA BALBINO 12 Bright Star 27:30
104 JESSICA YODER 10 Vivian Webb 27:31
105 CINDY OCHOA 10 Wildwood 27:31
106 MIKAYLA KRICFALUSI 12 High Tech High (sm) 27:31
107 PRISCILLA SEGOBIA 9 Acad. For Academic 27:32
108 RACHEL OYEYEMI 9 Harbor Teacher Pre 27:34
109 ARELI LOPEZ 9 Sun Valley Magnet 27:38
110 EMILY GROB 9 Pacific Ridge 27:43
111 LEAH GIBSON 9 Desert Christian (la 27:45
112 SARAH RAWLINGS 12 Village Christian 27:54
113 SARAH KRATZER 11 Harbor Teacher Pre 28:03
114 BROOKLYNN CARNEVAL 11 Acad. Career And E 28:19
115 CINTHIA VALENCIA 10 Sun Valley Magnet 28:19
116 MARISOL ROMERO 12 Acad. For Academic 28:20
117 LAUREN MCKENZIE 10 Aquinas 28:33
118 BRENDA ROSALES 10 Bright Star 28:41
119 REINSETH HUNTER 11 High Tech High (sm) 29:03
Race #35 Boys Varsity Division 5 3:09 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 RYAN VREEKE 10 Valley Christian (ce 16:22
2 JOSH RUPPRECHT 10 Valley Christian (ce 16:36
3 MAX BAEZ 12 Parker 16:47
4 JOSH NUNEZ 12 Liberty Charter 16:51
5 ANDRES FALCON 12 St. Paul 16:55
6 ETHAN ELISARA 10 Julian 16:56
7 LUKE DYKSTRA 12 Central Valley Chris 16:59
8 NATHANIEL TAMMINGA 11 Valley Christian (ce 17:03
9 CAM GOLDSTONE 12 North Tahoe 17:08
10 JULIEN BORDES 12 North Tahoe 17:11
11 THOMAS SANCHEZ 12 St. Paul 17:12
12 JACOB KENNEDY 11 Calvary Chapel (dow 17:12
13 CARTER JOINER 10 Arrowhead Christian 17:19
14 HEADAPOHL TRAVIS 12 Pacific Ridge 17:19
15 COOPER CALVIN 12 Central Valley Chris 17:27
16 CHANDLER MACIEL 11 Central Valley Chris 17:32
17 JC SCHOONMAKER 10 North Tahoe 17:34
18 JOSEPH DOMINGUES 9 St. Joseph (sm) 17:35
19 DYLAN HIGHDUCHECK 11 Hawthorne Math An 17:36
20 BEN WHITE 11 Whittier Christian 17:38
21 ALEX GARCIA 12 Hawthorne Math An 17:45
22 DEREK MARTINO 12 St. Joseph (sm) 17:46
23 MATTHEW REYES 11 St. Joseph (sm) 17:48
24 BRANDON AVERITT 12 Tarbut V Torah 17:49
25 TANNER PENROSE 10 Parker 17:57
26 GARRIN SCHAAP 9 Central Valley Chris 17:58
27 JAYDEN MULDER 10 Valley Christian (ce 17:59
28 ANDY MORGAN 12 North Tahoe 17:59
29 ARJUN PATEL 12 St. Joseph (sm) 17:59
30 JACKSON SHAW 12 North Tahoe 18:00
31 THOMAS PETERSCHMID 12 Pacific Ridge 18:01
32 ROBERT SAIEG 12 Apple Valley Christi 18:02
33 JOHN OROZCO 12 St. Paul 18:09
34 EVAN TRUESDALE 9 Parker 18:10
35 MATT FISHMAN 12 Vistamar 18:18
36 JOSEPH BONATO 9 Acad. For Academic 18:22
37 LOUIS DE HAAN 12 Pacifica Christian 18:28
38 SHANE DUFFY 11 Julian 18:33
39 CRISTOBAL ROMERO 9 Acad. For Academic 18:34
40 WYATT KOOLMEES 12 Valley Christian (ce 18:34
41 PERRY MOYER 12 Mammoth 18:37
42 JAKE ESPRABENS 11 Pacifica Christian 18:43
43 MOISES MARQUEZ 11 The Academy Chart 18:48
44 TANNER LESLIE 12 Rock Adademy 18:49
45 EVAN VANCE 9 St. Anthony 18:51
46 DAVID ROMERO 12 Acad. For Academic 18:54
47 RYAN HEISINGER 12 North Tahoe 18:57
48 DAVID OYEYEMI 12 Harbor Teacher Pre 18:58
49 ANGEL PEREZ 9 St. Matthias/St. Piu 18:59
50 WESLEY DEFFENBAUGH 10 Capo Valley Christia 19:01
51 BRYAN RODRIGUEZ 12 Hawthorne Math An 19:01
52 JOHN DANA 10 St. Joseph (sm) 19:04
53 JUSTIN BADIO 11 Sun Valley Magnet 19:05
54 DYLAN MIHALKE 10 Pacifica Christian 19:06
55 BEN BARANSKI 11 Parker 19:07
56 ANDREW TOVAR 11 Hawthorne Math An 19:08
57 EDUARDO GONZALEZ 11 Hawthorne Math An 19:12
58 MARCOS CAZARES 12 Harbor Teacher Pre 19:12
59 JEREMY MCCULLOCH 10 Parker 19:12
60 SAMUEL REYES 11 Sun Valley Magnet 19:15
61 SPENCER BOND 12 Liberty Charter 19:15
62 ANDREW DAZZI 11 Acad. Career And E 19:16
63 TED SULLIVAN 12 Parker 19:17
64 MATTHEW ZEBROWSKI 10 Wildwood 19:24
65 AARON HERNANDEZ 12 St. Paul 19:24
66 BRENDAN HARSHBERG 12 Windward 19:24
67 KYLE VANDER MEULEN 12 Valley Christian (ce 19:24
68 ISAAC CAZARES 10 Harbor Teacher Pre 19:26
69 CHRISTIAN VALDOVINOS 10 Acad. For Academic 19:26
70 CAMERON BERNATENE 11 Acad. Career And E 19:29
71 JEFFREY ALLEN 10 Windward 19:29
72 NIKOLAS CARNEIRO 9 Julian 19:32
73 PATRICK O'CONNOR 10 Capo Valley Christia 19:35
74 CALEB MALFO 10 St. Joseph (sm) 19:38
75 ALEX OLMETA 9 Parker 19:41
76 JAVIER ELENES 12 West Shores 19:41
77 GUY LABORDE 9 Mammoth 19:41
78 GONG BAILEY 12 Central Valley Chris 19:42
79 JARRON ROGERS 12 Calvary Chapel (dow 19:45
80 BRANDON RUDOLPH 11 Sierra Canyon 19:45
81 IVAN AYALA 11 St. Matthias/St. Piu 19:46
82 YUN CHRISTIAN 11 Pacific Ridge 19:46
83 LARA MICHAEL 12 St. Paul 19:46
84 AARON AGUILAR 12 Acad. For Academic 19:47
85 ANTONIO CAMACHO 10 St. Paul 19:48
86 JON LORENZ 12 Liberty Charter 19:48
87 LEO DIAZ 9 Pacific Ridge 19:49
88 DEREK GOMEZ 11 Sun Valley Magnet 19:53
89 JOSH DYKSTRA 9 Central Valley Chris 19:55
90 JED KRON 10 Julian 19:56
91 TOBIN JOHNSON 11 North Tahoe 19:56
92 JESRIN REDULLA 10 St. Matthias/St. Piu 19:58
93 CHRISTIAN QUERIAPA 10 Holtville 20:05
94 EDGAR VERA 9 Acad. For Academic 20:06
95 GERCKE JONAH 11 Pacific Ridge 20:06
96 VALENTINO ORIHUELA 9 St. Matthias/St. Piu 20:08
97 CHRISTOPHER ONG 10 Pacific Ridge 20:09
98 ISAIAH GONZALEZ 12 St. Paul 20:12
99 TRAVIS PETERS - FORS 12 Bethel Christian (ri 20:13
100 BRANDON MONTOYA 11 Sun Valley Magnet 20:14
101 DAVID MILLER 9 Liberty Charter 20:16
102 DERRICK BUTLER 11 Vistamar 20:17
103 LEOR ALON 11 Sierra Canyon 20:18
104 ERIC INGRANDE 10 Liberty Charter 20:22
105 PATRICK RIGALI 10 St. Joseph (sm) 20:27
106 JEMERI LAGUNA 12 Mammoth 20:34
107 DYLAN FUNDELL 9 Acad. For Academic 20:36
108 RILEY NAMBA 10 Pacifica Christian 20:38
109 GEOFFREY WATKINSON 12 Pacifica Christian 20:38
110 JARED MAHLER 9 Mammoth 20:40
111 BRODY BISHOP 9 Windward 20:41
112 PATRICK DAVIS SCHOLL 9 Julian 20:46
113 JOSH MADSEN 10 St. Anthony 20:48
114 JACOB RAMIREZ 12 Hawthorne Math An 20:49
115 LUKE KEATING 11 Harbor Teacher Pre 20:53
116 RAYMOND BECERRA 12 Hawthorne Math An 20:55
117 RICHARD ST. JEAN 11 Rock Adademy 20:58
118 MATTHEW VINTON 10 Apple Valley Christi 20:58
119 JONATHAN GIL 12 Holtville 20:58
120 MARTIN AMAYA 10 St. Matthias/St. Piu 20:59
121 RANDY SHERER 9 Bethel Christian (ri 21:07
122 JASON SOKOL 12 Arrowhead Christian 21:08
123 SIMON BOSTROM 11 The Academy Chart 21:08
124 LUIS AYALA 10 Harbor Teacher Pre 21:08
125 CAMERON YARBROUGH 11 Harbor Teacher Pre 21:08
126 KEVIN MAJANO 10 St. Anthony 21:08
127 ERIC GARCIA 9 St. Matthias/St. Piu 21:10
128 TUCKER FERGUSON 12 Liberty Charter 21:11
129 ABRAHAM AGUILAR 10 Acad. Career And E 21:18
130 DARIUS MOISE 10 Riverside Christian 21:22
131 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ 10 St. Matthias/St. Piu 21:23
132 NATHAN LINDEMER 12 Arrowhead Christian 21:23
133 ABRAHAM SANCHEZ 12 West Shores 21:24
134 SAMUEL GARCIA 9 Apple Valley Christi 21:25
135 JACOB HAZZARD 9 Capo Valley Christia 21:26
136 JUSTIN OKAMOTO 9 Mammoth 21:30
137 HORACIO SANCHEZ 12 West Shores 21:32
138 CORY FLACK 11 Julian 21:33
139 DEVANTE SPENCER 10 Liberty Charter 21:38
140 ETHAN BAKER 9 Arrowhead Christian 21:38
141 AUSTIN SZYMANSKI 9 Julian 21:40
142 BEN GARCIA 10 St. Anthony 21:41
143 DEMETRIOS FOKAS 9 Arrowhead Christian 21:43
144 MATT WEBER 10 Mammoth 21:48
145 VICTOR DURAN 10 Sun Valley Magnet 21:48
146 JACOB MAHLER 11 Mammoth 21:49
147 SETH BERES 11 Arrowhead Christian 21:52
148 AARON MANSFIELD 9 Capo Valley Christia 22:05
149 ETHAN HERNANDEZ 11 Holtville 22:08
150 MICHAEL ROUSE 11 Mesa Grande Acade 22:08
151 JACOB PROVENCIO 11 St. Anthony 22:10
152 BRODY ROSE 9 St. Anthony 22:10
153 NATE MCCLYMONDS 9 Pacific Ridge 22:12
154 JUSTIN MAEDER 12 Pacifica Christian 22:15
155 CURTIS SCHMIDT 11 Apple Valley Christi 22:27
156 JAKE LI 11 Mesa Grande Acade 22:29
157 CALEB DYER 11 Riverside Christian 22:31
158 TRENTON LESLIE 9 Rock Adademy 22:31
159 LUCAS FUNCKE 10 Apple Valley Christi 22:32
160 AUSTIN AGUAS 12 Capo Valley Christia 22:36
161 GEOVANY CUA 10 L.A. Acad. Of Arts & 22:38
162 BRENDEN CRAIG 10 Vistamar 22:44
163 JUNYI CAO 12 Capo Valley Christia 22:47
164 EDWIN ALFARO 10 Sun Valley Magnet 22:47
165 PETER RODRIGUEZ 12 L.A. Acad. Of Arts & 22:48
166 IVAN BURKE 10 Vistamar 22:51
167 JACOB SANTOS 10 Arrowhead Christian 22:52
168 GARRETT QUARLES 12 Packinghouse Christ 22:54
169 NICK GIBSON 9 Packinghouse Christ 22:57
170 BRANDON AMATO 10 Acad. Career And E 22:58
171 BRETT QUARLES 10 Packinghouse Christ 23:01
172 BEN PEREZ 9 Bethel Christian (ri 23:04
173 AIDAN BERCHEK 11 Rock Adademy 23:12
174 ANDREW HUGO 11 Sierra Canyon 23:16
175 JACK LAVERY 10 Vistamar 23:17
176 NOAH HERNANDEZ 12 Bethel Christian (ri 23:22
177 MAX HIGGINS 10 Rock Adademy 23:22
178 LUKE HAGELGANTZ 12 Mesa Grande Acade 23:25
179 KAI COHEN 9 Vistamar 23:31
180 JOSH SANCHEZ 12 Whittier Christian 23:33
181 FERNANDO PANTOJA 11 Acad. Career And E 23:38
182 ALBERTO GARCIA 12 Harbor Teacher Pre 23:38
183 GONZALO CHAIDEZ 12 West Shores 23:53
184 CESAR IBARRA 9 Bethel Christian (ri 24:09
185 MICHAEL MITCHELL 11 Pacifica Christian 24:12
186 SCOTT MARINO 10 Vistamar 24:13
187 GRANT LYLES 10 Apple Valley Christi 24:13
188 ANDRES LEMUS 11 Sun Valley Magnet 24:24
189 DAVID FONTES 12 Calvary Chapel (dow 24:35
190 LUKE GONZALES 11 Packinghouse Christ 24:51
191 SETH SCOUBART 11 Packinghouse Christ 24:56
192 CORTES - RUIZ RODRIG 10 Bethel Christian (ri 24:59
193 CARLOS THOMPSON 9 Bethel Christian (ri 25:03
194 NOAH DEVINE 10 Riverside Christian 25:36
195 BLAKE RISCHE 10 Wildwood 26:05
196 WILL CARTER 9 Packinghouse Christ 26:32
197 ANDY AVILA 10 Riverside Christian 27:01
198 MYLES ORTIZ-GREEN 10 Wildwood 27:06
Race #36 Girls Frosh/Soph Sweeps Division 3 3:15 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SARAH SHULZE 9 Oak Park 20:10
2 MADELINE BABROS 10 Palos Verdes 20:27
3 SAMANTHA COHEN 10 Palos Verdes 20:47
4 DESIREE ODEN 10 Esperanza 21:03
5 HANNAH DUMAINE 9 Esperanza 21:18
6 NATALIE WATSON 9 Palos Verdes 21:30
7 ROXY SHAFIEZADEH 9 Palos Verdes 21:36
8 MARLEN ZUNIGA 10 Royal 21:52
9 AVI CALAVITTA 10 Yorba Linda 21:55
10 KATIE WILHEM 10 Palos Verdes 21:56
11 LIZA ZULANAS 9 Royal 22:00
12 KATELYN WILSON 10 Esperanza 22:02
13 WENDY BILLIG 10 Oak Park 22:12
14 MAEVA COLLATOS 9 Palos Verdes 22:20
15 JASMINE NIEVA 9 Moorpark 22:21
16 EMMA MONTGOMERY 10 Corona Del Mar 22:21
17 GRACE MORRISSEY 10 Royal 22:29
18 EDEN HOUSKE 9 Palos Verdes 22:32
19 DEEBA FALLAHZADEH 10 Corona Del Mar 22:33
20 JOELLE VARGAS 9 Bonita 22:39
21 AIDE MARTINEZ 9 Esperanza 22:48
22 ELISABETH YOKOTE 10 Esperanza 22:53
23 LEAH REXHEPI 10 Royal 22:58
24 VALERIE PHAM 10 Yorba Linda 23:05
25 JACQUELINE NIEVA 9 Moorpark 23:12
26 SKYLAR MCVICAR 9 Palos Verdes 23:24
27 HANNAH THORP 9 Bonita 23:38
28 MICHELLE WU 10 Moorpark 23:46
29 SYDNEE NANAS 10 Royal 23:51
30 BRITNAY HADDOX 10 Oak Park 23:52
31 EMME SCHAEFER 10 Palos Verdes 23:54
32 BRIGID KENNELLY 9 Corona Del Mar 23:56
33 MADELINE QUON 10 Oak Park 23:59
34 KATIE CAO 10 Yorba Linda 24:05
35 LARA MAKKI 9 Brea Olinda 24:07
36 CLAIRE HADDOCK 10 Oak Park 24:13
37 ABIGAIL ESPINOZA 10 Palos Verdes 24:18
38 JESSICA HALSEMA 9 Moorpark 24:19
39 KYLYNN DALEY 10 Moorpark 24:24
40 SAMANTHA ROCKE 9 Esperanza 24:32
41 AMAYA COLBURN 9 Yorba Linda 24:35
42 KENYA VERDUZCO 10 Southwest (ec) 24:43
43 HALEY KEIFER 10 Corona Del Mar 24:45
44 CAITLYN CALLAWAY 10 Royal 24:47
45 ABIGAIL MERCHANT 9 Palos Verdes 24:50
46 SYDNEY ASTON 10 Brea Olinda 24:54
47 CAMILLE DRIGGS 10 Oak Park 24:56
48 DELANEY IVEY 10 Corona Del Mar 24:57
49 KRISTIN ULAN 9 Moorpark 25:00
50 KAYLA AKINA 9 Moorpark 25:03
51 EMMA BARRAGAN 9 Bonita 25:07
52 SARA GODFREY 9 Yorba Linda 25:10
53 JULIA OTTO 9 Bonita 25:13
54 DIANTHA WILLIAMSON 9 Moorpark 25:16
55 MCKENNA PAULSON 9 Palos Verdes 25:42
56 RACHEL ARBOGAST 9 Royal 25:46
57 NADINE ORDAZ 9 Bonita 25:49
58 ANGELIKI HARRIS 9 Corona Del Mar 25:53
59 CHRISTINA GRATTAN 9 Brea Olinda 25:57
60 ABIGAIL HASS 10 Oak Park 26:09
61 EMMA BROOKMAN 9 Brea Olinda 26:10
62 CAMRYN MCMORROW 10 Corona Del Mar 26:13
63 ISABELLA SMITH 9 Brea Olinda 26:35
64 ALLISON PALMERO 10 Bonita 26:41
65 LINDSEY CHUBBUCK 10 Esperanza 26:43
66 DASIY SERNA 10 Brea Olinda 26:47
67 ASHLYN MOSITES 10 Moorpark 26:48
68 SHELBY CARROLL 9 Moorpark 26:49
69 LEXI ALPERN 9 Esperanza 27:03
70 KENYON ROSE 9 Esperanza 27:08
71 ALEXIS LEWIS 10 Moorpark 27:08
72 EMMA ALLRED 9 Brea Olinda 27:21
73 MADILYN CERWINSKI 9 Brea Olinda 27:34
74 ANABELLA MORENO 9 Moorpark 27:35
75 GRACE KIM 9 Yorba Linda 27:37
76 BETHANY MUNDEN 9 Brea Olinda 27:43
77 CHRISTINE APARICHIO 10 Yorba Linda 27:49
78 KYLIE YUM 10 Yorba Linda 27:52
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING
Race #37 Boys Freshman Sweeps Division 3 3:24 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 DILLON NOVENCIDO HIG 9 South Hills 17:04
2 DEVIN NOVENCIDO HIGH 9 South Hills 17:08
3 WADE NYGREN 9 Palos Verdes 17:08
4 WILLIAM TEETS 9 Palos Verdes 17:15
5 RYAN SHIKIYA 9 Palos Verdes 17:36
6 MATTHEW GARCIA 9 South Hills 18:03
7 ERIK ANDERSON 9 Palos Verdes 18:09
8 WOLLEY TUALA-SAGA 9 Cathedral (la) 18:11
9 NOLAN OROZCO 9 Brea Olinda 18:14
10 EFRIAN CALDERON 9 Cathedral (la) 18:14
11 NICK FRANKLIN 9 Palos Verdes 18:19
12 LIAM WARD 9 Servite 18:25
13 ADAN VILLANUEVA 9 Brea Olinda 18:35
14 JOSEPH LAZO 9 Servite 18:35
15 ANDREW BEEVERS 9 Oakmont 18:38
16 JOSEPH PARRA 9 Cathedral (la) 18:40
17 ADRIAN GARCIA 9 South Hills 18:46
18 JOSEPH CIANFRANI 9 Corona Del Mar 18:49
19 LANDON SHEA 9 Oakmont 18:50
20 RYAN RAUSENBERGER 9 Moorpark 18:51
21 JAKE FREEMAN 9 Oak Park 18:54
22 AARON PEREZ 9 Indio 18:57
23 RALPH ALJAMAL 9 Bonita 18:58
24 CADE CREASON 9 Oak Park 19:03
25 AARON BRION 9 Bonita 19:03
26 NATHAN LANTZ 9 Palos Verdes 19:04
27 ROBERT ESCOBEDO 9 South Hills 19:10
28 MASON HARDING 9 Brea Olinda 19:10
29 DYLAN PON 9 Bonita 19:12
30 ANTHONY CANDELARIO 9 Brea Olinda 19:20
31 BRODERICK CAMPBELL 9 Servite 19:21
32 ADRIAN RAMIREZ 9 Indio 19:23
33 THOR HERRERA 9 Oakmont 19:24
34 MITCELL BARRON 9 Bonita 19:27
35 NOAH TAMAGNO 9 Brea Olinda 19:27
36 ESAHI BRAVO 9 Indio 19:29
37 KYLE PLAT 9 Bonita 19:32
38 AARON LIBELL 9 Servite 19:35
39 JACK HANNUM 9 Brea Olinda 19:35
40 JACOB WOODY 9 Brea Olinda 19:36
41 JUAN SALDANA 9 Cathedral (la) 19:37
42 SCOTT MESDIJAN 9 Bonita 19:37
43 OWEN BOSARI 9 Servite 19:47
44 FREDDI SIMMONS 9 Hueneme 19:51
45 WILLIAM BURNS 9 Servite 19:54
46 JACOB HERNANDEZ 9 Cathedral (la) 19:57
47 KIYRASH KHANESSARI 9 Brea Olinda 19:59
48 TATE NYGREN 9 Palos Verdes 20:05
49 RAY MONDRAGON 9 Indio 20:07
50 ETHAN MCGREGOR 9 Moorpark 20:09
51 NICK HOLYFIELD 9 Palos Verdes 20:25
52 JUSTIN TOLCHINSKY 9 Oak Park 20:26
53 GARRETT PONCE 9 Palos Verdes 20:27
54 LUKE GANALON 9 Bonita 20:27
55 GRAYSON IRWIN 9 Oak Park 20:28
56 ALEJANDRO ALDERETE 9 Servite 20:32
57 JORDAN COOPER 9 Oakmont 20:42
58 NICK VAN DAELEN 9 University City (sd) 20:44
59 JUSTIN JIMINEZ 9 Bonita 20:48
60 WILL WADE 9 Oakmont 20:48
61 KALEB KENNEDY 9 Hueneme 20:49
62 DANTE CARDENAS 9 Cathedral (la) 20:50
63 BROCK WILLS 9 Servite 20:57
64 WYATT MUEHR 9 Moorpark 20:57
65 CHRISTOPHER FELIX 9 Bloomington (blo) 20:58
66 DAMIAN CORDOVA 9 Hueneme 21:07
67 ALEXANDER SLIVA 9 Moorpark 21:10
68 AKIRA HARRIS 9 Moorpark 21:12
69 COOPER CRABTREE 9 Brea Olinda 21:13
70 ANDREW MATA 9 Cathedral (la) 21:18
71 ORTIZ SEBASTIAN 9 Servite 21:19
72 NICO YANEZ 9 University City (sd) 21:28
73 BRADLEY RODRIGUEZ 9 Oakmont 21:32
74 SALVADOR PEREZ 9 Hueneme 21:38
75 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS 9 Moorpark 21:38
76 RILEY SANCHEZ 9 Cathedral (la) 21:38
77 ADAM TURKEN 9 University City (sd) 21:43
78 COLE RAMESON 9 Corona Del Mar 21:45
79 BINH LE 9 Moorpark 21:47
80 ANGEL CARRION 9 Cathedral (la) 22:05
81 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ 9 Indio 22:11
82 BRANDON FARNSWORT 9 Palos Verdes 22:14
83 STEVEN RENDON 9 Indio 22:16
84 DUNCAN TAYLOR 9 Corona Del Mar 22:17
85 CARLOS BACAJOL 9 Hueneme 22:17
86 JORGE BELLO 9 Hueneme 22:18
87 SILBANO ROMERO 9 Cathedral (la) 22:20
88 TIMOTHY LIEU 9 University City (sd) 22:24
89 JOHN RAMIREZ 9 Moorpark 22:28
90 YOUPING YANG 9 University City (sd) 22:50
91 MICHAEL RELLY 9 University City (sd) 22:57
92 CULLEN REEVES 9 Moorpark 23:12
93 JACOB PEREZ 9 Bonita 23:15
94 JACOB ALBEE 9 Brea Olinda 23:29
95 ALEJANDRO CABRERA 9 South Hills 23:36
96 JUSTIN LE 9 Corona Del Mar 23:56
97 PHILIP SCHOFIELD 9 Moorpark 24:18
98 MATTHEW ALLEY 9 Oakmont 24:43
99 JOSE FAUSTO 9 Indio 24:44
100 ELIJAH CONCHAS 9 Oakmont 24:58
101 DIEGO GONZALEZ 11 South Hills 25:21
Race #38 Boys Sophomore Sweeps Division 3 3:32 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 LANCE MELIOTA 10 Palos Verdes 17:26
2 DUSTIN HARTUV 10 Palos Verdes 17:33
3 FABIAN VEERKAMP 10 Palos Verdes 17:56
4 BRYANT CHRISTINE 10 Oak Park 17:57
5 AUSTIN NASH 10 Palos Verdes 17:58
6 EAMON MORRIS 10 Servite 18:01
7 SAM SEQUIERA 10 Servite 18:05
8 JOSE SANCHEZ 10 Cathedral (la) 18:13
9 HUNTER BURCZYK 10 Palos Verdes 18:16
10 MARCO GAZICH 10 Yorba Linda 18:16
11 CHAD CONWAY 10 Moorpark 18:22
12 NOAH COLVIN 10 Moorpark 18:24
13 BLAKE RIIHIMAKI 10 Bonita 18:31
14 DAVID BAZALDUA 10 South Hills 18:32
15 SEAN FISHER 10 Moorpark 18:32
16 PHILLIP KENNEDY 10 Moorpark 18:38
17 ANDREW PUENTE 10 Bonita 18:38
18 CHRIS BERRY 10 Yorba Linda 18:44
19 JOSE MORALES 10 Indio 18:57
20 TAYLOR VANLIERE 10 Oak Park 19:02
21 ALEJANDRO HERNANDE 10 South Hills 19:05
22 JOAQUIN ANDRADE 10 Corona Del Mar 19:11
23 GABRIEL GOCH 10 Moorpark 19:12
24 COLE HARRIS 10 Oak Park 19:21
25 JAKE TSUBOTA 10 Corona Del Mar 19:26
26 LIAM KREUZ 10 Bonita 19:26
27 RAUL DIAZ 10 Cathedral (la) 19:26
28 LUCAS SHANNON 10 Servite 19:26
29 RAYMOND SEGOVIANO 10 Indio 19:26
30 MICHAEL GORDON 10 Bonita 19:32
31 ADAM HOWARD 10 Moorpark 19:34
32 WILLIAM BURGOS 10 Oak Park 19:35
33 MASON AVINA 10 Palos Verdes 19:39
34 SAM VILLEGAS 10 Cathedral (la) 19:49
35 DEVIN YERASI 10 Corona Del Mar 19:50
36 CHRIS HALUZA 10 Palos Verdes 19:52
37 GUS STEPHANOS 10 University City (sd) 19:58
38 TYLER SNELSON 10 Moorpark 19:59
39 RICHARD SOLARIS 10 Bloomington (blo) 20:01
40 JORGE JIMENEZ 12 Hueneme 20:07
41 ALEC EWERS 10 Oakmont 20:08
42 TOMMY ANDERSON 10 Bonita 20:14
43 PABLO RAZO 10 Hueneme 20:49
44 CARLOS FRANCO 10 Hueneme 20:52
45 KYLE WHEATLEY 10 Oak Park 20:56
46 GARRETT KEYES 10 Corona Del Mar 20:56
47 NOAH MOORE 10 University City (sd) 20:56
48 KEATON HEISE 10 Palos Verdes 21:05
49 RAUL VILLALOBOS 10 Bloomington (blo) 21:13
50 JOSHUA HAMBRIC 10 Yorba Linda 21:17
51 RAYMOND VARGAS 10 Indio 21:21
52 KEVIN SPRAGUE 10 Brea Olinda 21:23
53 JONATHAN NGUY 10 Bonita 21:23
54 JONAH KELLLER 10 Servite 21:27
55 ARIAN BIJANZADEH 10 Yorba Linda 21:37
56 ADRIAN CARBAJAL 10 Cathedral (la) 21:38
57 JOSH HUNTER 10 Bonita 21:45
58 HARRY JUDE 10 Yorba Linda 21:46
59 DYLAN HOCKING 10 Oakmont 21:47
60 MICHEL CAHUANTZI 10 Hueneme 21:48
61 DANIEL MACIEL 10 Bonita 21:48
62 SHAWN FOROUSHANI 10 Yorba Linda 21:50
63 JUSTIN CHAU 10 Yorba Linda 21:59
64 DANIEL ZARAGOZA 10 Hueneme 22:06
65 ALEX JOSEPH 10 Yorba Linda 22:09
66 SPENCER KIM 10 Yorba Linda 22:10
67 CHRIS MANSFIELD 10 University City (sd) 22:31
68 ALEX MCGEE 10 University City (sd) 23:26
69 YOVAN SANABRIA CORA 10 Moorpark 23:27
70 ZACH TESCHER 10 Oak Park 23:39
71 DAVID BEJINES CENDEJ 10 South Hills 23:50
72 MAXWELL WEBB 10 Moorpark 23:54
73 MARK DEANDA 10 Indio 23:58
74 COLIN TAKEDA 10 Oak Park 23:59
75 AARON MENDEZ 10 Cathedral (la) 24:01
76 JONATHAN KHAMPHILAT 10 Bloomington (blo) 24:15
77 KENNETH KIM 10 Cathedral (la) 24:19
78 SIMON LAM 10 Corona Del Mar 24:45
79 CHASE WOODARD 10 Moorpark 24:49
80 ETHAN DECKER 10 Oak Park 25:58
81 EDWARDO ROJAS 10 Bloomington (blo) 26:26
82 FELIPE MURILLO 10 Cathedral (la) 26:34
83 CHRISTOPHER CORREN 10 Corona Del Mar 27:11
Race #39 Boys JV National Championships Division 3 3:42 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JON TOBIN 10 Brea Olinda 16:33
2 DREW APAHIDEAN 11 Brea Olinda 17:01
3 JOE BIANCHI 12 Brea Olinda 17:03
4 JOHN DAVID STENDAHL 12 Brea Olinda 17:06
5 FRANCISCO CARDOSO 12 Baldwin Park 17:09
6 JACK GALLEGOS 12 University City (sd) 17:13
7 IAN BENNETT 11 Servite 17:16
8 JOSEPH LAGUNA 12 Servite 17:20
9 LUIS CABRERA 10 Baldwin Park 17:26
10 OSCAR RAMIREZ 12 Brea Olinda 17:29
11 HOUSTON MORGAN 12 Palos Verdes 17:32
12 KYLE MEEDER 11 Paso Robles 17:34
13 TIMOTHY LAM 12 Baldwin Park 17:35
14 ELIJAH CLARK 10 Bonita 17:38
15 ALEC KLEINMAN 11 Paso Robles 17:42
16 TOMMY VALENTI 10 Brea Olinda 17:43
17 CONNOR HENNIG 9 Bonita 17:46
18 HECTOR JIMENEZ 11 Paso Robles 17:54
19 JOE CASTILLO 10 Bloomington (blo) 17:55
20 JOHN NOVER 12 University City (sd) 17:58
21 JACOB DEMILLE 12 University City (sd) 18:00
22 RICKY LIBED 11 Brea Olinda 18:01
23 COLE HENNIG 9 Bonita 18:04
24 FERNANDO VIDRIO 11 Bloomington (blo) 18:06
25 BRET WORRELL 11 Yorba Linda 18:07
26 ALEX BUSTOS 10 University City (sd) 18:11
27 BEN ROSAS 10 University City (sd) 18:11
28 JONATHON ROMERO 12 Cathedral (la) 18:16
29 JONATHAN WEINBERG 12 Oakmont 18:16
30 JOSEPH CALCE 12 Oak Park 18:23
31 ADONAY CORTEZ 10 Baldwin Park 18:23
32 JOHN EAST 9 Paso Robles 18:29
33 RILEY WHELAN 12 Yorba Linda 18:34
34 ANDY VELASQUEZ 12 Cathedral (la) 18:36
35 KENT ALLEN 10 Yorba Linda 18:37
36 MARC STYLIANO 10 Yorba Linda 18:38
37 HIPOLITO ARTEAGA 12 Bloomington (blo) 18:40
38 ENRIQUE MORENO 10 Bloomington (blo) 18:40
39 JOSE CAMPOS 11 Baldwin Park 18:42
40 JOHN BLOOMINGDALE 11 Palos Verdes 18:43
41 JUAN MORA 11 Oakmont 18:45
42 BRYAN PAHUA 11 Hueneme 18:49
43 EVAN BOWDLE 9 Bonita 18:50
44 HUGO AGUILAR 11 Hueneme 18:53
45 JIM TAPIA 12 Cathedral (la) 18:56
46 HARSHIEL DESAI 11 Oak Park 18:57
47 JESUS HOLGUIN 10 Baldwin Park 18:58
48 CHRISTOPHER LIN 12 Corona Del Mar 18:59
49 IAN YOUNG 10 Paso Robles 19:02
50 ANTONIO DA SILVA 9 San Luis Obispo 19:05
51 BEN MACOFSKY 11 Oak Park 19:06
52 DAVID ROMERO 10 San Luis Obispo 19:07
53 DIMITRI MEJIA 10 Baldwin Park 19:10
54 BULMARO DE ALBA 11 Hueneme 19:12
55 DENALDO PEDRO 11 Cathedral (la) 19:13
56 KYLE KENNEDY 11 Hueneme 19:15
57 MATT NAVARRO 11 San Luis Obispo 19:17
58 RYAN LEVENSON 12 Corona Del Mar 19:17
59 STEVEN SCRUGGS 9 Paso Robles 19:22
60 BANJAMIN FLIERL 11 Corona Del Mar 19:22
61 HECTOR BARAHONA 10 Bloomington (blo) 19:25
62 JADEN MARINI 10 Yorba Linda 19:25
63 PINMO WANG 11 South Hills 19:26
64 EDGAR SANCHEZ 11 Cathedral (la) 19:27
65 ZOWIE HILLEBRANDT 11 Corona Del Mar 19:32
66 JUWAN STANFORD 10 University City (sd) 19:32
67 STEVEN ZAGRODNY 10 San Luis Obispo 19:36
68 NICK RAMIREZ 12 Oak Park 19:37
69 GREG PAILET 11 Palos Verdes 19:39
70 AARON SENK 12 Corona Del Mar 19:41
71 FELIX TOLEDANO 11 Hueneme 19:43
72 ISRAEL GARCIA 12 South Hills 19:43
73 COLLIN MCCARTHY 11 Oak Park 19:48
74 JOHN KENNEDY 11 Servite 19:49
75 ANDREW VALDA ARANA 12 Yorba Linda 19:50
76 DALE IVIE 11 Oakmont 19:51
77 EDWARD MENDOZA 11 Bloomington (blo) 19:54
78 JUSTAN HADDOX 12 Oak Park 19:54
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING
Race #40 Girls JV National Championships Division 3,4,5 3:50 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KEELY BOYD 12 La Costa Canyon 19:12
2 GRACE CAPONETTO 10 La Costa Canyon 19:59
3 MAYA KRAMER 11 La Costa Canyon 20:33
4 BELLA GARNER 9 Brea Olinda 20:56
5 NATALIE SCHROEDER 9 La Costa Canyon 21:05
6 VIVIAN KIM 11 Brea Olinda 21:13
7 AMANDA KINDEL 11 La Costa Canyon 21:14
8 LILLY MAXFIELD 11 Flintridge (lcf) 21:14
9 HALEY ALLEN 9 Flintridge (lcf) 21:25
10 LIN YI RECINOS 10 Brea Olinda 21:26
11 BRIANA COURTNEY 11 La Costa Canyon 21:29
12 KAYLA LIBED 11 Brea Olinda 21:30
13 BECKY SCHUBERG 12 Moorpark 21:32
14 SIERRA MORIN 11 Mayfield 21:33
15 SOPHIE SILVA 11 Mayfield 21:34
16 SARAH MCLEAN 9 La Costa Canyon 21:36
17 KENDALL HAMILTON 11 San Luis Obispo 21:37
18 MOLLY SCHWARTZ 10 Flintridge (lcf) 21:41
19 CATANIA CALAVITTA 12 Yorba Linda 21:45
20 PAYTON JANISH 9 Yorba Linda 21:53
21 KATIE PRADO 9 Bonita 21:56
22 MARY CURRAN 12 Rosary (ful) 21:56
23 HANNAH FRANCO 10 Mayfield 21:57
24 ALIX BYRD 12 Moorpark 21:58
25 SAMANTHA SIMARD 9 San Luis Obispo 22:00
26 KAILEY GUERRERO 10 Rosary (ful) 22:04
27 ASHLEY TAYLOR 10 Yorba Linda 22:05
28 ARIELLE GUZMAN 9 Flintridge (lcf) 22:05
29 HALEY COHEN 11 Corona Del Mar 22:11
30 ALEX RONNENBERG 11 Corona Del Mar 22:13
31 ISABELLA WILLIAMS 11 Flintridge (lcf) 22:15
32 MCKAYLA ANTRIM 11 Bonita 22:18
33 SHANNON MARQUISS 12 Yorba Linda 22:19
34 NIRALI PATEL 11 Yorba Linda 22:24
35 MARISSA PEREZ 10 Mayfield 22:24
36 MARY ROSE HAWKINS 11 Mayfield 22:26
37 WILLOW SCOTT 11 Flintridge (lcf) 22:30
38 KARLA PASCUAL 10 San Luis Obispo 22:37
39 TIFFANY PINKEVICH 11 Yorba Linda 22:43
40 LAUREN BLAKE 12 Brea Olinda 22:45
41 EMMA HILTY 12 San Luis Obispo 22:50
42 EMMA ALLEN 12 Yorba Linda 22:56
43 JAIME RADDING 10 San Luis Obispo 22:59
44 JOCELYN HIPWELL 9 Bonita 23:00
45 HAYLEIGH PETERSON 11 Bonita 23:01
46 OLIVIA WONG 10 Flintridge (lcf) 23:02
47 ALEXANDRA GALVAN 10 Rosary (ful) 23:30
48 SHILU VANASUPA 10 San Luis Obispo 23:31
49 CHARISMA BYRD 12 Rosary (ful) 23:40
50 KATHLEEN BIGLEY 11 Rosary (ful) 23:52
51 PARKER ORNELLAS 11 Moorpark 23:55
52 ASHLEY OLVERA 10 Bonita 24:02
53 ERIKA ANDERSON 11 Corona Del Mar 24:04
54 KAITLYN GARCIA 11 Brea Olinda 24:06
55 CATHERINE GRATTAN 9 Brea Olinda 24:08
56 ISABELLA MENDOZA 10 Mayfield 24:22
57 MARISOL BURCIAGA 11 Bonita 24:27
58 BAYLEE JACKSON 9 Bonita 24:37
59 THERESA LABUDA 11 Rosary (ful) 24:57
60 JULIA NEAL 11 Half Moon Bay 24:57
61 MATTEA GHAFFARY 12 Moorpark 25:00
62 AALIYAH ABARCA 11 Moorpark 25:05
63 MADISON HINZ 12 Moorpark 25:16
64 KATHERINE KIM 11 Corona Del Mar 25:28
65 KIANA JUE 12 Moorpark 25:35
66 NATALIE SIMROCK 11 Half Moon Bay 25:45
67 LAUREN DEFRANK 10 Woodcrest Christian 25:50
68 SOFIA PAGLIA 11 Mayfield 25:57
69 CJ BENN 10 Brentwood (la) 25:58
70 KLARISSA VALDEZ 10 Woodcrest Christian 26:04
71 RIYA RAMPALLI 10 Sage Hill 26:18
72 KATIE TRINH 10 Chadwick 26:26
73 ERIKA GARCIA 12 Sage Hill 26:39
74 STACEY JUNG 10 Chadwick 26:41
75 KEELY BERRY 11 Woodcrest Christian 26:56
76 OLIVIA HOLTON 11 Corona Del Mar 27:14
77 BECKY RICHARDSON 11 Half Moon Bay 27:24
78 MADDIE WUCHENICH 9 Brentwood (la) 27:27
79 MORGAN MESSING 9 Brentwood (la) 27:35
80 EVE BLOOMFIELD 11 Crossroads 28:18
81 VALENTINA ZIVOJINOVIC 10 Crossroads 28:34
82 LEILA BARNES 9 Crossroads 28:35
83 LAURA CORTEZ 12 Crossroads 28:44
84 VICTORIA SCIARONI 12 Half Moon Bay 28:45
85 MARLON RENDEROS 11 Brentwood (la) 29:07
86 VICKY MARTINEZ 11 Half Moon Bay 29:13
Race #41 Boys JV National Championships Division 4 & 5 3:59 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JACK MOSHER 12 Jserra 17:02
2 KEVIN PACHECO 10 Desert Christian (lan 17:37
3 AIDEN SHIMELD 12 Half Moon Bay 17:58
4 SHANE HALSEMA 12 Moorpark 17:59
5 GABRIEL ORTIZ 11 McFarland 17:59
6 SHANE REGAN 11 Half Moon Bay 18:00
7 JONAS KRISTENSEN 10 Flintridge (lcf) 18:01
8 DAN THOW 11 Foothill Technology 18:02
9 MICHAEL MALONEY 11 Flintridge (lcf) 18:06
10 BRODIE SHORE 11 Foothill Technology 18:10
11 JONAH BUFFORD 11 Foothill Technology 18:11
12 JOSHUA RAMIREZ 11 Foothill Technology 18:11
13 CARSON HASBROCK 9 Flintridge (lcf) 18:13
14 ROBERT STEPHENS 11 Moorpark 18:16
15 DANNY STILES 10 Big Bear 18:19
16 SAM O'HAGAN 11 Flintridge (lcf) 18:19
17 TAYLOR OLSON 11 Half Moon Bay 18:21
18 RYAN JOHNSON 10 Desert Christian (lan 18:21
19 NATAN CRISTOL-DEMAN 10 Half Moon Bay 18:24
20 CALEB FLECKENSTEIN 11 Desert Christian (lan 18:24
21 RYAN SILVER 12 Moorpark 18:27
22 ROSS LEONG 11 Flintridge (lcf) 18:27
23 SAMMY DIAZ 10 McFarland 18:29
24 PAUL MARCOUX 10 Foothill Technology 18:30
25 NICOLAS ESCUDERO 12 Moorpark 18:32
26 SEB EVANS 9 Flintridge (lcf) 18:33
27 JOSEPH DEVORE 11 Desert Christian (lan 18:39
28 ROSS CHASE 12 Flintridge (lcf) 18:50
29 JUAN CABERA 11 McFarland 18:54
30 CHRISTIAN DUROY 12 Moorpark 18:55
31 ERIC RAMIREZ 10 McFarland 19:00
32 ANDREW WEDEKING 12 Crossroads 19:06
33 JUAN CHAVEZ 12 Moorpark 19:07
34 ERIC MORALES 11 Half Moon Bay 19:10
35 MIGUAL MANZO 12 Moorpark 19:10
36 KYLE MOGA 12 Jserra 19:11
37 JAMES BAKHOS 11 Big Bear 19:13
38 MILES MCDONALD 10 Big Bear 19:16
39 EVAN PEDERSEN 11 Foothill Technology 19:19
40 XAVIER CARR 11 Crossroads 19:22
41 ALEX ROSAS 11 Salesian (la) 19:27
42 JACK KENNEDY 12 Notre Dame (so) 19:34
43 NICO FUCHS LYNCH 10 Crossroads 19:34
44 HENRY MITZ 12 Crossroads 19:42
45 LORENZO ALVARADO 12 McFarland 19:45
46 EMMANUEL HUERTA 12 Salesian (la) 19:45
47 EMMANUEL SUNDAY 11 Big Bear 19:48
48 DYLAN EREMIA 12 Woodcrest Christian 19:53
49 LUIS VALDOVINOS 12 Salesian (la) 19:56
50 GRANITE SHELTON 11 Big Bear 19:56
51 MALCOLM PETERS 11 Chinle (AZ) 20:01
52 KEKOA AKUNA 10 Foothill Technology 20:01
53 TRUE BARNES 10 Half Moon Bay 20:06
54 COOPER OLDS 12 Crossroads 20:10
55 COUGAR SHELTON 11 Big Bear 20:15
56 YSIDRO HARTZELL 12 Crossroads 20:20
57 HAYDEN LAWRENCE 11 Big Bear 20:22
58 DANIEL SQUIRES 10 Desert Christian (lan 20:23
59 RYAN WATKINS 12 Country Day (lj) 20:31
60 GAVIN DONAHUE 10 Brentwood (la) 20:38
61 MACKENZIE THOMAS 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:43
62 MICAH STOLFUS 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:58
63 DAVID MALONE 9 Chadwick 21:09
64 ALBERTO RIVERA 11 Salesian (la) 21:17
65 JOSE PMENTEL 12 McFarland 21:19
66 HARRISON BRADLEY 11 Notre Dame (so) 21:23
67 JOSHUA FLECKENSTEIN 9 Desert Christian (lan 21:23
68 NIKOLAS KOVTUN 9 Country Day (lj) 21:24
69 CALEB GOTT 9 Desert Christian (lan 21:24
70 ALEXANDER LI 12 Chadwick 21:34
71 LOUIS WOOLIEVER 11 Half Moon Bay 21:41
72 BRYAN FLORES 10 Salesian (la) 21:56
73 THEODORE HONG 11 Notre Dame (so) 21:58
74 WRIGHT MACKENZIE 11 Oaks Christian 21:59
75 CHASE BAILEY 11 Jserra 22:00
76 BRETT BERGMAN 10 Brentwood (la) 22:23
77 JEREMY CLAW 12 Chinle (AZ) 22:38
78 TOM ZHAO 10 Country Day (lj) 22:38
79 TUCKER HALE 9 Chadwick 22:39
80 JARED BEGAY 11 Chinle (AZ) 22:50
81 SERGIO CARDOSO 11 Notre Dame (so) 22:53
82 ALEXANDER DEAN 12 Chadwick 22:58
83 BOBBY CALLAGHAN 12 Notre Dame (so) 23:00
84 DARREN JAMES 12 Chinle (AZ) 23:04
85 TYLER HALL 9 Woodcrest Christian 23:07
86 SAM PERI 10 Chadwick 23:12
87 SAWYER TENNANT 12 Brentwood (la) 23:15
88 ALEX SCHIFF 9 Brentwood (la) 23:40
89 NOAH SHORTY 12 Chinle (AZ) 23:47
90 JASON ALBERSTONE 12 Brentwood (la) 23:54
91 WILLIAM BONITZ NEWMA 9 Country Day (lj) 24:08
92 AARON GRANADOS 11 Notre Dame (so) 24:12
93 GREYSON BERZANSKY 9 Woodcrest Christian 24:18
94 JACK MCDERMOTT 11 Notre Dame (so) 24:30
95 JACOB PALAU 9 Woodcrest Christian 24:43
96 CHRIS ADAMS 12 Woodcrest Christian 24:46
97 SKYLER JOHNSON 10 Chinle (AZ) 24:53
98 ADRIAN VERA 9 Chadwick 24:53
99 BRANDON LOPEZ 11 Brentwood (la) 24:56
100 SHERIF ELHUSSINY 12 Country Day (lj) 25:16
101 MATTEW AVERY 9 Chinle (AZ) 26:05
102 CAMERON DAVODI 9 Chadwick 26:30
Race #42 Girls Sweepstakes Division 4 4:05 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 DEVIANNA SALCEDO 9 McFarland 18:10
2 EMILY SERHAN 12 Mayfield 18:32
3 KATHERINE TIGHE 12 Mayfield 18:51
4 MCKENNA SMITH 9 Mayfield 19:04
5 BIANCA ALONZO 12 Marlborough 19:10
6 RENEE PHILLIPS 11 Coronado 19:12
7 ROSE OF SHARON WISO 10 High Tech High (sd) 19:16
8 JASMINE RIPPEY 11 Coronado 19:19
9 ELIZABETH CODA 12 Notre Dame (so) 19:22
10 LARA YAZZIE 12 Page (AZ) 19:24
11 HOLLY HESSELTINE 11 Rosary (ful) 19:30
12 MARIAH MORO 10 Notre Dame (so) 19:37
13 NADIA TABRIZI 9 Jserra 19:42
14 MCKAYLA GIACOBETTI 11 Jserra 19:44
15 ERIN HONG 9 Piedmont 20:01
16 SKYLAR GIACOBETTI 10 Jserra 20:03
17 LESLIE GONZALEZ 10 Rosary (ful) 20:04
18 AUDREY ELLIAS 11 Notre Dame (so) 20:06
19 KLOE LITTLEMAN 9 Page (AZ) 20:07
20 LAUREN KEARNEY 9 Foothill Technology 20:08
21 ISABELLA ABUSAID 9 Jserra 20:09
22 SOFIA SANCHEZ 10 Mayfield 20:13
23 RAQUEL TADEO 11 Foothill Technology 20:17
24 SOPHIE FORTNER 12 Mayfield 20:20
25 MARIAH YAZZIE 11 Page (AZ) 20:30
26 SHAYLA TATE 12 Page (AZ) 20:31
27 JULIETTE FEDOROFF 12 Notre Dame (so) 20:32
28 KODI TATE 9 Page (AZ) 20:36
29 ELLA COPPOLA 11 Jserra 20:39
30 BRIEANNA TAFOYA 11 Foothill Technology 20:40
31 SAVANAH SCIARRA 9 Crean Lutheran 20:41
32 MARIN STAMER 9 Big Bear 20:54
33 ELLIE KIECHLER 9 Mayfield 20:55
34 CARMEN ZAFRA 12 Half Moon Bay 21:00
35 MIKAYLA SMITH 11 Notre Dame (so) 21:00
36 DYANELI DIAZ 9 McFarland 21:03
37 ALYSSA DIAZ 11 McFarland 21:10
38 MAKINNA POSADA 12 Rosary (ful) 21:11
39 SAMMY GIBSON 12 Jserra 21:14
40 EMMA HOFERER 9 Rosary (ful) 21:14
41 REBECA SANTIAGO 9 McFarland 21:17
42 GABBY SONES 11 Foothill Technology 21:20
43 JENNIFER LUTFI 11 Rosary (ful) 21:22
44 SONIA HOLGUIN 12 McFarland 21:24
45 ELYSE MATA 9 Jserra 21:25
46 JULIA SULLIVAN 11 Oaks Christian 21:26
47 ARIANA SCIARRA 12 Crean Lutheran 21:30
48 MIA SMITH 12 Page (AZ) 21:33
49 MOIRA DEWEY 10 Oaks Christian 21:33
50 CHLOE RUFFIER 10 Rosary (ful) 21:36
51 ADA TADEO 11 Foothill Technology 21:38
52 MACKENZIE FAUST 11 Half Moon Bay 21:40
53 NYSSA TORRES 12 Foothill Technology 21:42
54 MADDAN HUNDLEY 9 Coronado 21:50
55 JANICE YI 12 Notre Dame (so) 21:55
56 CAROLINE ONG 10 Rosary (ful) 21:59
57 SIDNEY HENDRICKS 10 Mayfield 22:01
58 JOY ORR 12 Crean Lutheran 22:05
59 VICTORIA TENPENNY 10 Page (AZ) 22:11
60 MADDIE JOHNSON 12 Crean Lutheran 22:14
61 MALLORY HAMILTON 10 Half Moon Bay 22:15
62 NAYA TAMARIZ 10 Coronado 22:17
63 ELLAH HESS 10 Crean Lutheran 22:23
64 KATE HOLT 9 Marlborough 22:33
65 LIESE NEELIN 9 Notre Dame (so) 22:37
66 NATALIA GOMEZ 10 Coronado 22:46
67 GABRIELLA RYAN 9 Coronado 22:58
68 SARAH BOWER 10 Half Moon Bay 23:09
69 HELEN FISHER 12 Half Moon Bay 23:10
70 AURORA SALINAS 11 Big Bear 23:14
71 KENDALL ZEILE 12 Oaks Christian 23:22
72 RHONE NINA 9 Marlborough 23:31
73 SHANNON HARGER 11 Half Moon Bay 23:34
74 CAROLINE DIAZ 12 McFarland 23:57
75 ELENA HOFFMAN 12 High Tech High (sd) 24:00
76 TASHA JONES 10 Half Moon Bay 24:21
77 SARAH MADIAS 11 Oaks Christian 24:22
78 AMANDA PETERS 12 Oaks Christian 24:33
79 INDIKA YOUNG 12 High Tech High (sd) 24:57
80 JAMIE WILKINSON 12 High Tech High (sd) 25:09
81 OLIVIA KAKACEK 10 High Tech High (sd) 25:12
82 HOPE PECK 9 Crean Lutheran 25:13
83 ELEANOR ZIEHL 9 Marlborough 25:14
84 JEHDAH BURTON 11 Oaks Christian 26:01
85 LILA PUZISS 11 Marlborough 27:32
Race #43 Boys Sweepstakes Division 4 4:25 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MOSES BOJORQUEZ 12 Foothill Technology 15:15
2 ANDREW BURKHARDT 12 Jserra 15:27
3 JARED RODRIGUEZ 11 Foothill Technology 15:49
4 SANTIAGO HARDY 11 Chinle (AZ) 15:58
5 GRAHAM NEWMAN 10 Oaks Christian 16:08
6 DYLAN DELUNA 11 Yucca Valley 16:13
7 JOSEPH GARCIA 11 Salesian (la) 16:14
8 TRENT ROBINETT 11 Oaks Christian 16:16
9 ALLEN FOWLER 9 Page (AZ) 16:17
10 DARRIN CLY 12 Chinle (AZ) 16:19
11 SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ 12 Mater Dei (cv) 16:20
12 MAURICIO RAMOS 11 Big Bear 16:22
13 BRENNAN LAGERSTROM 12 Notre Dame (so) 16:23
14 ANTONIO PEREZCHICA 11 McFarland 16:27
15 JOSIAH TSOSIE 10 Chinle (AZ) 16:30
16 KHALEEL LEFORCE 12 Yucca Valley 16:31
17 JORGE DIAZ 10 Yucca Valley 16:32
18 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 9 McFarland 16:39
19 GRAHAM FAUST 12 Half Moon Bay 16:41
20 ZACH BALDWIN 12 West Valley (cot) 16:44
21 JUSTIN BILLY 11 Page (AZ) 16:45
22 DORIAN DAW 10 Page (AZ) 16:48
23 ENZO WRIGHT 12 Notre Dame (so) 16:49
24 GABE CHEEK 12 West Valley (cot) 16:50
25 MELACIO GOZALEZ 10 McFarland 16:50
26 MARCOS MULATO 11 McFarland 16:51
27 O'DRISCOLL COREY 11 Half Moon Bay 16:51
28 MICHAEL SPARKS 12 Christian Brothers 16:52
29 MIGUEL FLORES 12 McFarland 16:53
30 JACOB ERBES 10 Oaks Christian 16:54
31 CRAIG ODENWALD 10 Crean Lutheran 16:56
32 PETER HEROLD 9 Jserra 17:00
33 CHRIS PEREZ 12 Jserra 17:02
34 NATHAN RANDLE 10 Big Bear 17:04
35 ANDREW NEVILLE 12 Foothill Technology 17:04
36 CHRIS MEEDER 11 West Valley (cot) 17:07
37 LUIS HUMBERTO CERNA 11 Mater Dei (cv) 17:10
38 SETH DIAZ 10 McFarland 17:11
39 DAMIAN VASQUEZ 10 Yucca Valley 17:11
40 ELMER LIZARDE 12 Christian Brothers 17:14
41 KRISTIAN RUEGG 12 Notre Dame (so) 17:15
42 ADAM WONG 12 Christian Brothers 17:16
43 DONALD LEEDY 12 West Valley (cot) 17:16
44 JOHN MARCOUX 11 Foothill Technology 17:16
45 BOWEN MARTIN 9 Page (AZ) 17:18
46 JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS 11 Mater Dei (cv) 17:19
47 ETHAN BRIGGS 11 Jserra 17:20
48 CLAYTON BROSSIA 10 Foothill Technology 17:21
49 KHALIL DROUBI 12 Half Moon Bay 17:21
50 RYAN ARMSTRONG 10 Notre Dame (so) 17:24
51 ANTHONY MARABLE 12 Notre Dame (so) 17:27
52 PATRICK WISEMAN 10 Christian Brothers 17:29
53 DYLAN KOCHAN 9 Crean Lutheran 17:29
54 PATRICK JONES 12 Half Moon Bay 17:30
55 PRESTON STROTHER 11 Oaks Christian 17:31
56 LUCAS RONDAN 10 Notre Dame (so) 17:32
57 COLIN CAMPBELL 12 Christian Brothers 17:34
58 JOHN-ISAIAH JIMENEZ 9 Christian Brothers 17:35
59 JOSEPH CHIAPPE 12 Mater Dei (cv) 17:36
60 MIKENDRICK SAMPSON 10 Page (AZ) 17:36
61 MIKEN DRAPER 12 Chinle (AZ) 17:37
62 GABRIEL CONTRERAS 11 Yucca Valley 17:39
63 JOSIAH DIAZ 10 McFarland 17:40
64 WYATT UTE 9 Chinle (AZ) 17:45
65 NATHAN HARMAN 11 Yucca Valley 17:49
66 SAM REYNOLDS 11 Half Moon Bay 17:50
67 MARK DIAZ 11 Big Bear 17:52
68 ISAAC MANSON 12 Page (AZ) 17:53
69 COLIN SCHAUB 11 Oaks Christian 17:55
70 BYRON TSINNIE 9 Page (AZ) 17:55
71 EVAN BILOTTA 10 Crean Lutheran 17:58
72 ERIC MOREFIELD 10 West Valley (cot) 17:59
73 NICO ABUSAID 11 Jserra 18:07
74 JARED MANSUKHANI 10 Half Moon Bay 18:09
75 THOMAS SIMMONS 10 Notre Dame (so) 18:18
76 CHRIS DIAZ 10 Big Bear 18:20
77 CHRIS CAMPBELL 12 Crean Lutheran 18:22
78 CHRIS MORALES 11 Big Bear 18:24
79 AUSTIN MAGBUHAT 11 Crean Lutheran 18:25
80 MATT TORRES 11 Big Bear 18:35
81 ZACHARY CRANK 10 Chinle (AZ) 18:39
82 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ 12 Salesian (la) 18:39
83 WILL YUPONCE 11 Christian Brothers 18:43
84 NOAH BERRIOS 11 Jserra 18:46
85 JONATHAN SEARS 12 Jserra 18:47
86 WYATT HEIN 10 West Valley (cot) 18:55
87 GAUGE HILL 11 Yucca Valley 19:04
88 BEN MUELLER 12 West Valley (cot) 19:12
89 FUKI TAKAMIYA 12 Salesian (la) 19:26
90 JASON GOMEZ 11 Salesian (la) 19:29
91 DIEGO OLIVARES 10 Mater Dei (cv) 19:34
92 JAVIER MORALES 12 Half Moon Bay 19:50
93 TONY RUBIO 12 Mater Dei (cv) 21:03
Race #44 Girls Sweepstakes Division 5 4:45 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 GABBY SATTERLEE 12 Central Valley Chris 18:08
2 NATALIE O'BRIEN 11 Flintridge (lcf) 18:56
3 EMMA DICKERSON 9 Sage Hill 19:00
4 SOPHIE GITLIN 10 Flintridge (lcf) 19:05
5 SHANI SLABBER 12 Central Valley Chris 19:07
6 CHRISTIE CARUANA 11 Pacifica Christian 19:18
7 MARISSA THOMPSON 11 Woodcrest Christian 19:20
8 SASHA CODIGA 9 Flintridge (lcf) 19:26
9 MAIA COHEN 11 Flintridge (lcf) 19:34
10 SOPHIA GAMBOA 11 Parker 19:37
11 BIANCA POURMUSSA 10 Brentwood (la) 19:51
12 SOPHIE SCHLIEFER 10 Pasadena Poly 19:52
13 ISABEL MIRALLES 9 Country Day (lj) 19:53
14 GABRIELA BUELNA 12 Sacred Heart Of Jes 19:57
15 JENNA MIJARES 9 Flintridge (lcf) 19:57
16 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ 12 Sacred Heart Of Jes 20:12
17 JULIA LOWE 11 Sage Hill 20:27
18 BRIANNA WILSON 12 Linfield 20:30
19 GABI BENNETT 10 Flintridge (lcf) 20:33
20 HOOT JACQUIE 10 Chadwick 20:39
21 WESLEY MILLIGAN 12 Woodcrest Christian 20:50
22 LEXI WATKINS 10 Country Day (lj) 20:59
23 ELLIS GLICKMAN 10 Viewpoint 21:02
24 BRIDGET ROSEN 10 Viewpoint 21:03
25 MARISSA LANGLEY 11 Flintridge (lcf) 21:04
26 VIVIAN WHEELER 9 Pasadena Poly 21:10
27 MAYA JAFFE 9 Sage Hill 21:12
28 AVI WALDMAN 10 Parker 21:17
29 JOANIE HOWE 12 Pacifica Christian 21:18
30 LILY REASNER 10 Pacifica Christian 21:20
31 STEPH RAMIREZ-GARCI 10 Sacred Heart Of Jes 21:24
32 OLIVIA INGRAM 9 Brentwood (la) 21:27
33 JADYN WILSON 11 Central Valley Chris 21:29
34 FRANNIE LANG 10 Parker 21:31
35 NICKY JOHNSON 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 21:34
36 TATUM CALLISON 10 Temecula Prep 21:42
37 SHAYA NAIMI 9 Pasadena Poly 21:44
38 ANDREA CARDENAS 12 Woodcrest Christian 21:44
39 MELIA LAWRENCE 10 Woodcrest Christian 21:46
40 MELISSA OLIVAS 12 Sacred Heart Of Jes 21:46
41 EMMA MOORE 12 Parker 22:03
42 CHARLIE BOILER 9 Chadwick 22:06
43 ASHLYNN HARDIN 12 Temecula Prep 22:06
44 BRIDGET WICKSTRAND 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 22:09
45 ARIANA FLORES 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:11
46 ASHLEY FLORES 12 Sacred Heart Of Jes 22:17
47 KAITLYN SHEARIN 10 Temecula Prep 22:19
48 OLIVIA LOWE 9 Sage Hill 22:21
49 JASMINE GU 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:21
50 RODONNA FLOWERS 10 Pacifica Christian 22:22
51 SOOFIE MOTAMEDI 12 Crossroads 22:25
52 NICOLE PARRY 11 Country Day (lj) 22:32
53 MAYA PRATT-FREEDMA 9 Parker 22:40
54 SAMMY GAMEZ 11 Brentwood (la) 22:45
55 PAIGE CORNELIUS 12 Viewpoint 22:45
56 MARTHA WILLIAMS 9 Chadwick 22:51
57 GABI SMOTRICH 12 Country Day (lj) 22:52
58 ISABELLE PHINNEY 12 Pasadena Poly 22:54
59 ASHTON CARROLL 10 Sage Hill 23:02
60 JESSICA GRIMMIUS 12 Central Valley Chris 23:08
61 MICHAELA STANLEY 9 Woodcrest Christian 23:12
62 LUCY DAVIS 9 Crossroads 23:14
63 CAROLINE HALL 10 Brentwood (la) 23:16
64 KARLI JO LIST 12 Pacifica Christian 23:19
65 NORA AREVALO 10 Xavier Prep (pd) 23:21
66 SHELBY COLLINS 12 Central Valley Chris 23:24
67 ELLIE BOOCK 11 Viewpoint 23:26
68 JEYAN KIRTAY 9 Parker 23:32
69 ALICE WARDEN 9 Sage Hill 23:33
70 KAITLYN WATKINSON 9 Pacifica Christian 23:38
71 HAYLEY VARELA 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 23:43
72 ELIZABETH STENMOEN 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 23:49
73 CHIN LAURA 9 Pasadena Poly 23:51
74 ISABEL FRIEDMAN 10 Brentwood (la) 23:51
75 DEVIN CODON 11 Chadwick 23:52
76 KACZOR CATY 11 Pacifica Christian 23:54
77 LIZETTE CISNEROS 11 Central Valley Chris 23:55
78 ALI ALDERMAN 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 23:58
79 CAITLIN KEANE 12 Country Day (lj) 24:02
80 ALI VAN DE BUNT 11 Brentwood (la) 24:11
81 YENA CHUNG 10 Sage Hill 24:13
82 AYANNA DEASI 9 Brentwood (la) 24:18
83 OLIVIA AMSTER 12 Chadwick 24:22
84 ZOE BECKMAN 11 Viewpoint 24:23
85 MELISSA MCCARTHY 11 Pasadena Poly 24:25
86 SIDNEY KUERBIS 9 Parker 24:28
87 AILEEN GARCIA 11 Sacred Heart Of Jes 24:29
88 ANARELY HERNANDEZ 9 Sacred Heart Of Jes 24:43
89 LILY MARKLE 12 Crossroads 24:48
90 ELOISE FASSLER 12 Crossroads 24:50
91 CARMEN STRASSLE 11 Pasadena Poly 24:53
92 ALEXANDRA DAVISSON 9 Chadwick 24:58
93 HAILIE GOLDSMITH 9 Chadwick 24:58
94 JACKIE KNEE 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 25:16
95 CAITLIN HOGAN 12 Viewpoint 25:42
96 ROYA TOURAN 9 Crossroads 26:00
97 THOMAS TARA 11 Temecula Prep 26:16
98 ELLIE DAUGHERTY 9 Country Day (lj) 26:21
99 TATIANNA MARINUCCI 12 Temecula Prep 27:32
100 LEANNE PAGE 12 Temecula Prep 28:23
Race #45 Boys Sweepstakes Division 5 5:05 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JACK VAN SCOTER 12 Flintridge (lcf) 14:45
2 COOPER TEARE 11 St. Joseph (ala) 14:48
3 ISAIAH LOZANO 12 St. Bonaventure 15:21
4 PETER CALLAN 12 Thacher 15:44
5 EVAN PATTINELLI 10 Flintridge (lcf) 15:46
6 ANDREW MITCHELL 11 Desert Christian (la 15:55
7 JONATHAN VAHALA 11 Flintridge (lcf) 15:58
8 BEN HARPER 12 Trinity 16:00
9 ZACH CONNOLLY 12 Redwood Christian 16:03
10 RILEY COAN 11 Flintridge (lcf) 16:04
11 BRYSON BRADFORD 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:13
12 RAB MORAN 12 Flintridge (lcf) 16:18
13 JAKOB EICHOR 12 Ontario Christian 16:23
14 JAMES SEVER 12 Coastal Christian 16:26
15 JAMES KAHN 11 Brentwood (la) 16:29
16 NICOLAS BOFFMAN 11 Desert Christian (la 16:31
17 CHRIS GONZALES 9 Desert Christian (la 16:31
18 KIEKO PAMAN 9 Country Day (lj) 16:32
19 SHYAM PATEL 12 Flintridge (lcf) 16:34
20 ALEXANDER ROSE 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 16:37
21 TOMAS MIRALLES 12 Country Day (lj) 16:43
22 RYAN JACKSON 11 Thacher 16:44
23 JOSEPH BIEHL 11 Desert Christian (la 16:45
24 CHRIS TAN 11 Flintridge (lcf) 16:47
25 DANIEL ALLEN 12 Crossroads 16:47
26 COLE SNYDER 11 Whittell (NV) 16:49
27 RICO LOPEZ 10 Thacher 17:01
28 JACK LYNCH 10 Brentwood (la) 17:05
29 MATT ALISON 11 Pasadena Poly 17:06
30 XIAN SHIVELY 10 Pasadena Poly 17:07
31 GAVIN HILL 11 St. Joseph (ala) 17:07
32 RYAN ORTON 11 Ontario Christian 17:08
33 DAVID STABILE 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:11
34 DANIEL RATTO 12 St. Joseph (ala) 17:14
35 ALEX GROENENDAAL JO 12 Crossroads 17:16
36 RAMON ALVAREZ 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:18
37 CALVIN SHIMANO 12 Sage Hill 17:19
38 JAMES SMATHERS 10 Viewpoint 17:19
39 CAMERON KNOLLENBER 12 Sage Hill 17:20
40 RAMIREZ BRAULIO 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:21
41 ALISTAIR NASH 11 Brentwood (la) 17:28
42 WILLIE MEIN 11 St. Joseph (ala) 17:29
43 BEN FRIED 12 Crossroads 17:30
44 ETHAN FINKEL 11 Crossroads 17:34
45 OWEN DAILY 10 Brentwood (la) 17:34
46 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:35
47 CONNOR WATERLOO 9 St. Joseph (ala) 17:35
48 MICHAEL MAYES 12 Desert Christian (la 17:35
49 ANDRES WORSTELL 11 The Bishops 17:36
50 ANDREW MUROWATZ 10 Ontario Christian 17:36
51 JP REYNOLDS 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:40
52 JACK PIERREPONT 12 Thacher 17:42
53 EDISON CHADWICK 10 Thacher 17:43
54 FRANK GLANTZ 9 Chadwick 17:47
55 JONATHAN MARTINEZ 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:48
56 HAYDEN FLAGG 11 The Bishops 17:49
57 MYNOR SALGUERO 12 Desert Christian (la 17:50
58 JACKSON DAUGHERTY 12 Country Day (lj) 17:50
59 MICHAEL BRANCONIER 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:50
60 NICOLAS MIDLER 11 The Bishops 17:52
61 ETHAN GOMEZ 12 Xavier Prep (pd) 17:54
62 NIC THOMSON 12 Chadwick 17:56
63 SHANE URIBE 10 The Bishops 17:59
64 ETHAN LAUBACH 9 Desert Christian (la 18:01
65 OWEN MILLIGAN 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:08
66 LUX BLUM 10 Pasadena Poly 18:08
67 JEFFREY SILVER 11 Pasadena Poly 18:08
68 RYAN YOUNGER 9 Brentwood (la) 18:10
69 ADRIHEL IBARRA 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 18:15
70 WYATT SARKISIAN 9 Brentwood (la) 18:19
71 JONATHAN LUNER 12 Viewpoint 18:20
72 GEORGE LITTLE 12 Country Day (lj) 18:21
73 JONAH DYLAN 12 Crossroads 18:21
74 JOSEPH SANDOVAL 12 St. Bonaventure 18:22
75 NICK AMANO 10 Thacher 18:25
76 CAMERON GILL 10 St. Joseph (ala) 18:30
77 ANDREW GARCIA 12 St. Bonaventure 18:35
78 DAVID FIGEL 12 Chadwick 18:35
79 JAROD BELDEN 9 Ontario Christian 18:36
80 TYLER BARRON 11 Viewpoint 18:39
81 JACOB DIAZ 12 Sage Hill 18:41
82 ETHAN TREIMAN 11 Crossroads 18:41
83 RYAN BERGMAN 12 Brentwood (la) 18:41
84 ALEX HILL 10 Country Day (lj) 18:44
85 NICOLAS BARRERA 9 Country Day (lj) 18:46
86 JEFFREY ZHANG 9 Chadwick 18:50
87 AARON RAPAPORT 12 Chadwick 18:54
88 KYLEN PATEL 9 Sage Hill 18:55
89 AIDAN CROCHETIERE 11 Pasadena Poly 18:56
90 LU ALBERT 10 Pasadena Poly 18:56
91 SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ 10 Woodcrest Christian 19:04
92 ADAM CORUGEDO 9 St. Bonaventure 19:07
93 RICARDO REYES 12 The Bishops 19:17
94 ANDREW VANDER TUIG 10 Ontario Christian 19:21
95 MICHAEL ABDULHAI 10 St. Bonaventure 19:35
96 MATT WARDEN 11 Sage Hill 19:37
97 TOMMY BOEHRINGER 12 The Bishops 19:44
98 JOSEPH AVILA 10 Ontario Christian 19:47
99 SEBASTIAN GUNDERSO 9 Viewpoint 19:50
100 BROCK ALLEN 12 St. Bonaventure 19:55
101 FORD SHAPER 9 Thacher 19:59
102 CALVIN BROWN 10 Sage Hill 19:59
103 JETT LIU 11 The Bishops 20:04
104 ANDREW SCHOENBERG 12 Viewpoint 20:05
105 ZACK PLOTKIN 10 Viewpoint 20:16
106 ELIJAH CHEW 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:18
107 MATTHEW LESSER 9 Chadwick 20:21
108 EVAN VISHER 11 Viewpoint 20:26
109 LIDDIBROWN DASH 9 Pasadena Poly 20:29
110 KEVIN DE VRIES 12 Ontario Christian 20:29
111 NICOLAS SAMBOLD 10 Country Day (lj) 20:39
112 MYLES CALDWELL 11 Pasadena Poly 20:48
113 BRUNO ZAMBRANO 9 St. Joseph (ala) 22:14
114 LANG JULIAN 11 Pasadena Poly 24:53
Race #46 Girls Sweepstakes Division 3 5:25 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MICHELLE MAGNANI 12 Moorpark 17:27
2 KRISTIN FAHY 9 La Costa Canyon 18:08
3 MCKENNA BROWN 10 La Costa Canyon 18:11
4 KELSEY CREESE 12 Bonita 18:16
5 SHANNON MACKELLAR 11 Esperanza 18:18
6 JACQUELYN SMITH 12 Palos Verdes 18:25
7 SYLVIA CRUZ-ALBRECH 9 Oak Park 18:25
8 NEVAEH WALLA 9 Moorpark 18:31
9 SAPNA DHOLAKIA 11 Esperanza 18:37
10 GRACE CATENA 10 South Torrance 18:39
11 RAQUEL POWERS 11 Corona Del Mar 18:41
12 ASHLEY LEE 11 Yorba Linda 18:43
13 RACHEL ERESO 12 La Costa Canyon 18:45
14 RILEY PROHASKA 12 La Costa Canyon 18:49
15 CAMILLE HINES 11 Palos Verdes 18:55
16 BETH WADE 12 Moorpark 18:58
17 SOPHIKO TSABADZE 12 Brea Olinda 18:59
18 CARLY HALM 12 Brea Olinda 18:59
19 MICHAELA FROMME 11 La Costa Canyon 19:02
20 SARAH ABRAHAMSON 12 La Costa Canyon 19:04
21 SUMMER SHEA 10 Esperanza 19:13
22 LAUREN BOURGEOIS 12 Palos Verdes 19:14
23 ALEX REGAN 11 Palos Verdes 19:15
24 SARAH HECKEL 10 Yorba Linda 19:15
25 JACQUELINE CHOE 12 Corona Del Mar 19:18
26 RACHEL IIDA 12 Yorba Linda 19:22
27 ALICIA VILLAREAL 12 Bonita 19:26
28 OLIVIA POLISCHECK 11 Palos Verdes 19:27
29 ROBIN BREMER 9 Esperanza 19:28
30 CHRISTINA NESBIT 12 South Torrance 19:29
31 ANA FLORES 12 Royal 19:30
32 SABRINA BENAVIDES 10 Southwest (ec) 19:31
33 ALYSSA WARD 10 Bonita 19:32
34 KRISTEN WONG 12 South Torrance 19:34
35 JENNIFER OSORIO MELE 12 Norwalk 19:40
36 MEREDITH LEHMAN 12 Brea Olinda 19:40
37 KYLEE GRUBBS 12 Brea Olinda 19:40
38 DOMINIQUE ODEN 12 Esperanza 19:41
39 RUBY GALINDO 10 Norwalk 19:45
40 MORGAN IRISH 12 Palos Verdes 19:46
41 HOPE MORGAN 12 San Luis Obispo 19:47
42 MADELINE MARCIANO 9 Royal 19:51
43 SAVANNAH BOYD 12 La Costa Canyon 19:52
44 DANIELLE CALDERON 11 Royal 19:53
45 KELLY WADE 9 Moorpark 19:54
46 VALERIE WARNER 10 Bonita 19:55
47 LILLY SCHMIDT 12 Corona Del Mar 19:56
48 BRITTANY BLACKWELL 12 Oak Park 20:03
49 AMANDA VILLA 10 Moorpark 20:04
50 LAUREN REEVES 10 Esperanza 20:04
51 TAYLOR ASCIAK 12 Yorba Linda 20:07
52 EMMA HOLMES 12 South Torrance 20:07
53 LITSY CORTES 11 Royal 20:08
54 JENNY GRADY 12 San Luis Obispo 20:09
55 JAYLIN MANDLEY 10 Yorba Linda 20:10
56 DEANA TAKAOKA 11 South Torrance 20:11
57 DELANEY LOCKE 11 Royal 20:14
58 HANNAH BATCHELOR 12 Brea Olinda 20:14
59 SIERRA NUNES 12 San Luis Obispo 20:15
60 MICHAELA WALL 12 Oak Park 20:15
61 JENNIFER SWIECA 12 Moorpark 20:17
62 MISTY DIAZ 10 Norwalk 20:22
63 GIGI LEE 9 Corona Del Mar 20:22
64 CASSIDY KLEIN 10 Esperanza 20:24
65 ALEXA LEWIS 10 San Luis Obispo 20:26
66 ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ 10 Norwalk 20:28
67 SARAH GOLDROD 11 Moorpark 20:28
68 RAEGAN GAGE 12 Yorba Linda 20:30
69 ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ 11 Yorba Linda 20:30
70 SILVIA FLORES 12 Royal 20:34
71 DANIELLE SADON 10 Oak Park 20:36
72 HOLLIE SEDOR 12 Bonita 20:37
73 JENNIFER FRAZIER 12 Brea Olinda 20:41
74 KATIE CORRENTY 12 Corona Del Mar 20:44
75 GRACE YE 12 Oak Park 20:52
76 CINDY MIETTINENEN 12 San Luis Obispo 20:55
77 KATIE HAMITER 10 Oak Park 20:57
78 ALYSSA MIRANDA 10 Southwest (ec) 20:59
79 CHLOE MASUDA 11 South Torrance 21:03
80 JULIA JONES 12 Oak Park 21:09
81 ISABELLA GERKEN 11 Corona Del Mar 21:11
82 HANNAH CRANE 12 Corona Del Mar 21:23
83 NOEL DEL TORO 11 Bonita 21:40
84 ASHLEY HUANG 10 South Torrance 21:44
85 ELIZA LEWIS 10 San Luis Obispo 21:45
86 EMMA MANDERINO 9 San Luis Obispo 21:46
87 ARIEL WILLIAMS 11 Brea Olinda 21:51
88 ALEJANDRA DE LA O 11 Norwalk 22:17
89 GABRIELLE SAUCEDA 12 Southwest (ec) 22:43
90 NAYROBY ZAMORA 11 Norwalk 22:49
91 CRISTAL GALINDO 11 Norwalk 22:50
92 KARINA PONCE 12 Southwest (ec) 23:01
93 LUISA MONTOYA 10 Southwest (ec) 23:14
94 BRIANNA ANTONIO 10 Southwest (ec) 23:57
95 IRIS VALADEZ 11 Southwest (ec) 24:17
Race #47 Boys Sweepstakes Division 3 5:45 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 AUSTIN TAMAGNO 12 Brea Olinda 14:36
2 CALLUM BOLGER 11 San Luis Obispo 14:59
3 SALVADOR CAPETILLO 12 Baldwin Park 15:10
4 ROBERT FRANKLIN 12 Palos Verdes 15:11
5 JOSH LITWILLER 12 La Costa Canyon 15:12
6 ADOLFO VELASQUEZ 12 Baldwin Park 15:28
7 DAVID FRISBIE 12 Kennedy (fre) 15:33
8 GIOVANNI ORELLANA 11 Brea Olinda 15:39
9 LOGAN TAGGART 12 Oakmont 15:41
10 KEVIN MCNULTY 10 Brea Olinda 15:44
11 JOE TOBIN 12 Brea Olinda 15:45
12 MICHAEL CABALLERO 12 Cathedral (la) 15:48
13 CHAMBERLAIN GANNON 12 Paso Robles 15:50
14 HENRY SILVA 12 Yorba Linda 15:51
15 DILLON BECKUM 11 Bonita 15:51
16 ALLEN SIEGLER 12 University City (sd) 15:53
17 LUIS BARRERA 11 Indio 15:54
18 CALEB MYERS 11 Brea Olinda 15:55
19 JOSE MELCHOR 11 Baldwin Park 15:56
20 LEIF HELLGREN 11 Corona Del Mar 15:58
21 LUIS ARMENDARIZ 11 Paso Robles 16:01
22 DANIEL PEREZ 11 Brea Olinda 16:02
23 NIKO CHAPMAN 12 University City (sd) 16:03
24 NOAH ANDERSON 12 Bonita 16:06
25 JUAN MARTINEZ 11 Hueneme 16:08
26 RICKY HERNANDEZ 12 Hueneme 16:09
27 DUNCAN REID 12 Palos Verdes 16:11
28 JAKE WHEALEN 12 Oak Park 16:12
29 THOMAS ROBERTSON 12 Corona Del Mar 16:14
30 FEDERICO JUAREZ 12 Bloomington (blo) 16:14
31 TOMAS ARAGONE 12 Yorba Linda 16:14
32 MATTHEW ESPINOZA 12 Palos Verdes 16:16
33 ALBERTO LOPEZ 9 Bloomington (blo) 16:16
34 GERARDO VAZQUEZ 11 Bloomington (blo) 16:16
35 ISAAC DIAZ 12 La Costa Canyon 16:16
36 EDGAR NUNEZ 10 Baldwin Park 16:16
37 MARIO SALAZAR 12 Indio 16:18
38 ANTHONY GARCIA 10 Baldwin Park 16:19
39 KOBI KELLY 12 San Luis Obispo 16:21
40 GILDARDO BALTAZAR 11 Hueneme 16:22
41 TYLER JACKSON 11 Bonita 16:22
42 JACOB SKARR 11 Cathedral (la) 16:23
43 NOAH PEREZ 12 Moorpark 16:23
44 MATTHEW PARAGAS 12 Corona Del Mar 16:24
45 BRYAN JOHNSON 12 La Costa Canyon 16:26
46 TANNER MOORE 12 Oakmont 16:27
47 LUIS VILLALPANDO 10 Hueneme 16:28
48 MICHAEL HOLBROOK 11 Servite 16:28
49 ALEXANDER CANTU 10 Cathedral (la) 16:29
50 BRANDON PAPIN 11 Yorba Linda 16:32
51 MICHAEL CAZAREZ 12 Servite 16:34
52 IAN IRISH 10 Palos Verdes 16:35
53 POTTER JOSH 12 Paso Robles 16:35
54 DAVIS BUTLER 12 Palos Verdes 16:39
55 JESSIE CERVANTES 12 Baldwin Park 16:40
56 JAMES COLEMAN 12 Moorpark 16:41
57 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ 10 Baldwin Park 16:42
58 DAVID HILDAGO 10 Bonita 16:42
59 TAYLOR BEDROSIAN 12 Paso Robles 16:42
60 ANTHONY PEREZ 10 Cathedral (la) 16:42
61 ALEX DIAZ 11 Bloomington (blo) 16:44
62 ALEX SANCHEZ 10 Oak Park 16:44
63 JOHN DEMPSEY 10 Brea Olinda 16:45
64 JOHN KIDMAN 12 University City (sd) 16:47
65 JOEL SANDOVAL 12 La Costa Canyon 16:48
66 MAURICIO TINOCO 11 Oakmont 16:48
67 DAVID BRAVO 11 Cathedral (la) 16:49
68 MAURO ROSALES 10 Servite 16:50
69 KEVIN EGHBALI 12 Oak Park 16:51
70 ALEJANDRO MARISCAL 11 Bloomington (blo) 16:52
71 DAVID BERARD 12 University City (sd) 16:54
72 ADRIEL BARAJAS 11 Servite 16:55
73 ERICK DOMINGUEZ 11 Indio 16:57
74 ANDRES MEJIA 10 Indio 16:59
75 ROMARE ASHFORD 12 Cathedral (la) 17:00
76 ERICK GARCIA 12 Servite 17:01
77 DAVID SALAZAR 9 Cathedral (la) 17:02
78 MATT WHITE 11 San Luis Obispo 17:04
79 ALEX HALTER 10 University City (sd) 17:07
80 JOHNY DIAZ-REYES 11 Indio 17:07
81 TYLER ABO 11 Bonita 17:07
82 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 9 Yorba Linda 17:10
83 RHAMSEYS GARCIA 10 Corona Del Mar 17:10
84 ADRAIN LEYVA 10 Hueneme 17:10
85 JOE NIBALI 12 Yorba Linda 17:11
86 PABLO CORTES 9 Paso Robles 17:12
87 TRISTEN SOMERVILLE 12 Servite 17:14
88 NICK SIINO 12 Oakmont 17:16
89 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ 12 University City (sd) 17:18
90 NICK MARKARIAN 12 Oak Park 17:18
91 GARRON KNOX 11 San Luis Obispo 17:20
92 LUIS MENDEZ 11 South Hills 17:21
93 AUSTIN GILBERT 11 Oak Park 17:21
94 PETER WANG 12 Bonita 17:23
95 TYLER CARINO 12 Oakmont 17:24
96 JOSH SIMPSON 11 Oakmont 17:25
97 BRIAN TANG 11 Palos Verdes 17:25
98 DIEGO PEREZ 11 La Costa Canyon 17:27
99 JAMES GRAINGER 12 South Hills 17:33
100 AUSTIN KEISER 10 Bonita 17:35
101 JULLIAN DORANTES-LAR 9 Indio 17:36
102 IVAN OSEGUERA 12 South Hills 17:37
103 DAMIEN NAVARRO 11 Paso Robles 17:37
104 JARED REZAK 12 Moorpark 17:38
105 VINCENT SARINO 10 Servite 17:42
106 ENRIQUE SANCHEZ 12 Hueneme 17:44
107 NOAH LAMB 12 Moorpark 17:46
108 IAN TURNER 9 Corona Del Mar 17:49
109 MIGUEL PARGA 11 Bloomington (blo) 17:50
110 ZACH SHERIN 11 Oak Park 17:52
111 YOUSEF ELMUSTAPHA 12 South Hills 17:52
112 JOSIAH REYNOLDS 12 Oakmont 17:54
113 ALEXANDER REYES 11 Indio 17:55
114 JOEL REYES 11 South Hills 17:59
115 LUIS BARRIGA 11 Hueneme 18:00
116 OLIVER GOCH 12 Moorpark 18:03
117 JACOB ANDREATTA 9 San Luis Obispo 18:11
118 JOSHUA MEANS 9 Corona Del Mar 18:20
119 SAM KUKOL 11 San Luis Obispo 18:25
120 SAM ROTH 11 Corona Del Mar 18:28
121 AARON AMAYA 12 South Hills 18:30
122 COLE HASSERJIAN 11 Oak Park 18:38
123 AARON BLOOM 9 San Luis Obispo 18:38
124 RYAN KUEKER 11 University City (sd) 19:16
125 ALEXANDER ECHEVERR 12 South Hills 19:18
SATURDAY OCTOBER 24, 2015
Race #50 Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 7:15 AM
Bous 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 DANIEL GURZA 12 Bellarmine 16:24
2 DECLAN CLAUSE 11 Great Oak 16:29
3 EVAN THOMAS 12 Burroughs (bur) 16:32
4 ALVIN YU 11 Great Oak 16:36
5 MAX BATTERTON 12 Dana Hills 16:42
6 CHRISQ SEDAYAO 11 Bellarmine 16:47
7 NICK NEWKIRK 10 Dana Hills 16:49
8 JOSHUA DOWDY 9 Dana Hills 16:50
9 AKITO MARTIN 12 Great Oak 16:50
10 DANIEL FENDRICH 11 Burroughs (bur) 16:52
11 JONATHAN JIMINEZ 12 Citrus Valley 16:58
12 CAMERON WANG 12 Peninsula 17:05
13 SAGAN SVOBODA 10 Dana Hills 17:12
14 RYAN PYAN 11 Vista Murrieta 17:13
15 BRANDON SANCHEZ 10 Dana Hills 17:13
16 BOBBY RODGERS 10 Dana Hills 17:15
17 SANTIAGO PEREZ 12 Citrus Valley 17:16
18 JASON WARE 11 Canyon (ana) 17:17
19 JACOB TORRES 11 Great Oak 17:18
20 BRANDON SPEED 11 Vista Murrieta 17:18
21 RYAN SCHULTZ 12 Dana Hills 17:20
22 VINCENT CUEVAS 12 El Rancho 17:21
23 EVAN HARPER 11 Dana Hills 17:22
24 JACK DIAS 11 Canyon (ana) 17:22
25 TRENT HARRISON 12 Burroughs (bur) 17:24
26 TRENTON STEVENS 11 Quartz Hill 17:25
27 ANDREW VASQUEZ 12 El Rancho 17:29
28 MOISES RODRIGUEZ 12 El Rancho 17:30
29 JONNAH LEE 11 Troy 17:31
30 JACOB EK 11 Great Oak 17:35
31 EVAN RICE 11 Ayala 17:38
32 BRANDON NANFITO 12 El Camino (oce) 17:38
33 DEVIN ROSS 12 Serrano 17:43
34 DILLON GRAY 11 Quartz Hill 17:45
35 MARTIN AQUINO 12 Venice 17:46
36 ZAC CADARETTE 11 Canyon (ana) 17:46
37 DAVID OLYMPIA 12 Burroughs (bur) 17:49
38 MILES WOLFE 11 Venice 17:53
39 WILLIAM TALBOTT 11 Quartz Hill 17:53
40 ROBERT ALVAREZ 12 Venice 17:53
41 SHAWN BEHRENS 11 Vacaville 17:56
42 AARON GALLEMORE 11 Alta Loma 17:57
43 EDUARDO CABRERA 12 Burroughs (bur) 17:57
44 ROBERT SAWAI 12 Venice 17:58
45 ADRIAN VALDERRAMA 12 Northgate 18:00
46 TAYLOR STEPHENSON 11 Quartz Hill 18:01
47 MACRAY BEATTY 12 Great Oak 18:02
48 CADEN DENKER 10 Dana Hills 18:02
49 JOSHUA JOHNSON 11 Citrus Valley 18:02
50 JOHNNY HUYNH 11 Fountain Valley 18:03
51 BENJAMIN SCHMITZ 11 Peninsula 18:03
52 JONATHAN FAVELA 11 Quartz Hill 18:03
53 CAMDYN RASQUE 12 Canyon (ana) 18:05
54 HUNTER BENTANCOURT 12 Liberty (bre) 18:06
55 DOMINICK UZZARDO 11 Palo Verde (NV) 18:06
56 GARRETT BAIR 12 Vacaville 18:06
57 TRESTAN ESPIRITU 12 El Camino (oce) 18:09
58 SCOTT GREGORY 11 Monta Vista (cup) 18:09
59 FRANCISCO SOLANO 11 San Leandro 18:15
60 CHASE POFFEK 12 Serrano 18:15
61 AUSTIN CARAWAY 12 Great Oak 18:16
62 ELGIN LOVELL 12 Vacaville 18:16
63 TYLER MALVEAUX 11 Vista Murrieta 18:16
64 SAM DUDLEY 11 Northgate 18:17
65 BEN EDWARDS 11 Palo Verde (NV) 18:17
66 KRYSTIANO MALDONAD 11 Serrano 18:18
67 VIVEK AMATYA 11 Peninsula 18:18
68 JOE MASTERSON 11 Los Alamitos 18:18
69 DERICK VILLAFUERTE 11 El Rancho 18:23
70 NICHOLAS FRANCO 12 Quartz Hill 18:23
71 ISAIAH LITTLE 11 Alta Loma 18:24
72 CHRISTIAN DELISLE 12 Wilson (lb) 18:25
73 ISAAC SCHICK 12 Northgate 18:26
74 PETER VAN RIPER 12 Vista Murrieta 18:30
75 ERIC LANDAVERDE 11 El Rancho 18:30
76 VICTOR MEDINA 12 El Rancho 18:30
77 DAVID GONZALEZ 12 El Camino (oce) 18:31
78 DANIAL SHELBURNE 11 Peninsula 18:31
79 CAMERON MCBRIDE 12 Foothill (sa) 18:32
80 ANTONIO VASQUEZ 12 Paloma Valley 18:32
81 TYSON SHORT 11 Northgate 18:32
82 BRADLEY SMITH 12 Peninsula 18:33
83 WYATT TODD 11 Vacaville 18:34
84 GRANT COTA 10 Dana Hills 18:34
85 DAVID KIM 11 Alta Loma 18:36
86 JONATHAN MICH 12 Palo Verde (NV) 18:38
87 DAVID KELLEY 12 Vacaville 18:38
88 JARELL PEREZ 11 Citrus Valley 18:39
89 JOSHUA SUZUKI 11 Troy 18:42
90 LEONARDO GARCIA 11 Quartz Hill 18:42
91 KEVIN MILLER 12 San Leandro 18:44
92 MICHAEL METCALF 11 Los Alamitos 18:47
93 NOAH SANTIAGO 11 Vista Murrieta 18:47
94 RYAN BULLARD 11 El Camino (oce) 18:48
95 COLE HAMPTON 11 Serrano 18:49
96 BROCK RUBLE 11 Quartz Hill 18:50
97 EFRAIN ORNELAS 11 Ayala 18:51
98 CHRIS SOLANO 10 El Camino (oce) 18:51
99 MATTHEW ALONSO 11 Foothill (sa) 18:51
100 RANDY WOODSON 12 Foothill (sa) 18:53
101 BRENDAN HOLM 11 Serrano 18:54
102 JON SERBAS 11 El Camino (oce) 18:55
103 JAMES COLIN 10 Wilson (lb) 18:56
104 DAVIS HAN 11 Great Oak 18:58
105 LUIS RETIGUIN 12 Canyon (ana) 18:59
106 ANINDIT GOPALAKRISHN 12 Monta Vista (cup) 18:59
107 PHELEEP SIDHOM 11 El Camino (oce) 19:00
108 VINCENT TRANG 12 Fountain Valley 19:01
109 ALEXANDER ESTRADA 11 Alta Loma 19:01
110 CARLOS GOTHAN 11 El Camino (oce) 19:02
111 TYMEL MINTER 12 West Ranch 19:03
112 DANIEL GONZALEZ 9 Walnut 19:04
113 DANIEL PATHO 12 Palo Verde (NV) 19:04
114 KEVIN SHIPP 12 Northgate 19:05
115 GUSTAVO GURROLA 11 Serrano 19:07
116 JACK DOGGETT 11 Northgate 19:08
117 CHRIS EYNON 12 Paloma Valley 19:10
118 CHRIS SAHAGUN 11 Ayala 19:11
119 SANJAY BAAS 11 Northgate 19:11
120 CHANDLER WADE 12 Quartz Hill 19:12
121 JONATHAN NAH 11 Canyon (ana) 19:14
122 CALVIN KOL 12 Peninsula 19:15
123 JACOB FLORES 11 Paloma Valley 19:17
124 GARY NGUYEN 12 Fountain Valley 19:21
125 LEONEL SOLIS 12 Montclair (mon) 19:23
126 BRYAN SORIANO 12 Montclair (mon) 19:23
127 TEO MOK 11 San Leandro 19:25
128 FAZEEL MOHAMMED 12 San Leandro 19:25
129 DYLAN ALLRED 11 Los Alamitos 19:28
130 DENNIS BUI 12 Fountain Valley 19:28
131 MANUEL CARASCO 12 San Leandro 19:34
132 ANTHONY MILLER 12 San Leandro 19:34
133 LUKAS WEHRING 11 Los Alamitos 19:35
134 CALVIN VANDERVEER 12 Serrano 19:36
135 TOMMY GARCIA 12 Alta Loma 19:36
136 CARLOS BENITO 11 AB Miller 19:36
137 BRENT LUKER 11 San Leandro 19:37
138 LORENZO RUIZ 11 Vacaville 19:38
139 ETHAN DEHN 11 Foothill (sa) 19:39
140 CHRIS WIDIN 11 Foothill (sa) 19:39
141 ANDREW VARGAS 12 Foothill (sa) 19:39
142 ROGELIO (ROJO) GARCI 11 Montclair (mon) 19:39
143 JACOB SHERMAN 11 Ayala 19:40
144 CODY VILLEGAS 12 Citrus Valley 19:40
145 AJ EMICK 12 Foothill (sa) 19:41
146 MAXWELL LAFOREST 11 Peninsula 19:41
147 JOSHUA RAMOS 11 El Rancho 19:43
148 ALEXIS GODINEZ 12 Venice 19:43
149 TIM CANNON 11 Foothill (sa) 19:44
150 TRISTEN BUTLER 12 Serrano 19:45
151 QUETZAL MARTINEZ 12 Los Alamitos 19:48
152 CHRISTIAN MEYER 12 Paloma Valley 19:52
153 BRANDON JACKSON 12 West Ranch 19:52
154 KENNETH JONES 11 Los Alamitos 19:56
155 JORDAN SICKLER 11 Los Alamitos 19:56
156 DANIEL YANG 11 Walnut 19:56
157 KYLE FRANK 12 Los Alamitos 19:57
158 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ 11 Vista Murrieta 19:57
159 ZACCARY BRADT 11 Los Alamitos 19:58
160 ALEX RAMIREZ 12 Canyon (ana) 19:59
161 RAHUL UPPULURI 11 Monta Vista (cup) 20:01
162 JOEL RIZO 11 Wilson (lb) 20:02
163 NAYTHAN MURO 12 AB Miller 20:04
164 RYAN NGO 11 Walnut 20:06
165 CIRO FIDALEO 11 Peninsula 20:06
166 ANTHONY POLLO 12 Upland 20:10
167 ALEX LOPEZ 12 Vacaville 20:11
168 JAIRO IZAGUIRRE-REYE 10 Wilson (lb) 20:11
169 NILE KIM 11 Peninsula 20:13
170 DENNY DUHAIME 11 Upland 20:14
171 ANTHONY MEDELLIN 11 Upland 20:15
172 ADRIAN LOERA 12 El Rancho 20:17
173 TIMOTHY CHONG 11 San Leandro 20:19
174 JESSE REYES 11 Venice 20:22
175 ALEX PINTO 11 Northgate 20:24
176 KYLE GRIFFIN 11 Vacaville 20:28
177 JASON PHAM 11 Vista Murrieta 20:31
178 CHARLY ZEPEDA 11 El Rancho 20:33
179 MAX CHEN 11 Monta Vista (cup) 20:36
180 DUNCAN WOODFORD 12 Quartz Hill 20:38
181 NICK LEE 11 Foothill (sa) 20:38
182 CHAD SELPH 11 Ayala 20:39
183 DIEGO LAINEZ 12 Cleveland 20:40
184 MATTHEW CHEN 12 Monta Vista (cup) 20:44
185 DARREN JIAN 11 San Leandro 20:46
186 STEVEN CAMPBELL 12 Vacaville 20:47
187 JERICHO COOPER 12 San Leandro 20:56
188 STEVE RUELAS 12 Venice 20:58
189 RIKU NEGISHI 11 Peninsula 20:59
190 KYLE REAVIS 12 Northgate 20:59
191 JONATHAN RULISON 11 Los Alamitos 20:59
192 AIDAN GOTTLIEB 11 Monta Vista (cup) 21:01
193 AARON RIDER 11 Canyon (ana) 21:06
194 JONATHAN JUHALA 11 Fountain Valley 21:07
195 BROOKS JAMES 11 AB Miller 21:08
196 VINCENT TAM 11 San Leandro 21:17
197 DAVID BERGER 11 Cleveland 21:23
198 JUSTIN LEE 12 Troy 21:33
199 KEVIN YI 12 San Leandro 21:33
200 KEVIN SHIMABUKURO 12 Walnut 21:45
201 HUNTER KNAP 10 Wilson (lb) 21:46
202 MARIN JOSE 11 AB Miller 21:52
203 CHRISTOPHER BOB 12 Vacaville 21:54
204 ASHLAN PARKER 12 Liberty (bre) 21:55
205 PADILLA PADILLA 12 Fontana 22:04
206 JASON SANCHEZ 11 AB Miller 22:07
207 GABRIEL VELAZQUEZ 11 Upland 22:08
208 SAMUEL KIM 11 Cleveland 22:22
209 TOMMY LAU 12 San Leandro 22:23
210 ALEJANDRO ORTIZ 12 Fontana 22:25
211 MATTHEW DERN 11 Cleveland 22:28
212 KEEGEN BERES 11 Foothill (sa) 22:28
213 IZEA QUINTEROS 11 Cleveland 22:48
214 JACOB COUNTER 12 Cleveland 22:51
215 CRUZ ORTIZ 12 Alta Loma 23:06
216 NATHANIEL RITCHEY 12 Fontana 23:28
217 ANDREW PEREZ 12 Fontana 23:46
218 MARLON BONILLA CHOZ 12 Cleveland 23:59
219 JESUS RAMIREZ 11 AB Miller 24:04
220 LAWRENCE GUO 12 San Leandro 24:28
221 ALVARO GONZALEZ 12 Fontana 24:35
222 CHRIS AGUILAR 12 Fontana 24:58
223 JOSE RENTERIA 12 Fontana 25:39
224 ANGEL SANTANA 12 AB Miller 25:52
225 TEJAS CHADHA 11 Fountain Valley 26:04
226 MILES LIBERTY 11 Cleveland 27:42
Race #51 Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 7:23 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HANNAH LYON 11 Great Oak 19:30
2 TAYLOR LAWSON 12 Great Oak 19:52
3 GILLIAN ANTONA 12 Claremont 19:55
4 KAYLEE SAVILLE 12 Great Oak 20:03
5 JACLYN ARELLANO 11 Great Oak 20:06
6 SARAH WORKMAN 11 Great Oak 20:17
7 KAMA GROH 11 Great Oak 20:18
8 HALEY CRITTENDEN 12 Steele Canyon 20:24
9 DANIELLE SCOTT 11 Long Beach Poly 20:26
10 BRIGIT LAUGHIN 11 Huntington Beach 20:28
11 ANNIE TAYLOR 11 Canyon (ana) 20:29
12 CARRIE BUCKLEY 12 Great Oak 20:40
13 AUBREY SOHRT 12 El Toro 20:44
14 TORI WOLF 12 Steele Canyon 20:45
15 EMILY MUNDAY 11 Steele Canyon 20:46
16 REILY MCLACHLAN 12 Claremont 20:48
17 ALEXUS BALLIDIS 11 El Toro 20:48
18 GRACIE BURSH 11 El Toro 20:51
19 CALI TYLER 11 Long Beach Poly 20:52
20 SYDNEY ROACH 11 El Toro 20:52
21 AVERY GUEST 11 Canyon (ana) 21:04
22 HELENA PHAM 10 Canyon (ana) 21:08
23 JAYLYNN MARKEY 11 Bonita Vista 21:11
24 ISABEL CAMARILLO 11 El Toro 21:19
25 ADRIANNA VAN WONTE 12 El Toro 21:24
26 BROOKE WEIGAND 12 Claremont 21:28
27 MIRANDA TRUHE 11 Liberty (bre) 21:34
28 BONNIE HUANG 11 El Toro 21:35
29 ANITA SMITH 11 El Camino (oce) 21:37
30 SOFIA SALCEDO 12 Long Beach Poly 21:37
31 NICOLE FIGUEROA 11 Palisades 21:39
32 AMI PATEL 11 Steele Canyon 21:43
33 ALLISON LEANG 11 Long Beach Poly 21:49
34 YAZELYN VARGAS 12 Bonita Vista 21:50
35 VICTORIA HICKMAN 12 Great Oak 21:56
36 LAINA HOFF 11 West Torrance 21:56
37 DIANA DUARTE 11 Valencia (pla) 21:58
38 KIM ALCALA 11 Anaheim 22:01
39 VALERIE CASTILLO 11 Chino Hills 22:01
40 LULU TAKEI 10 Palisades 22:02
41 SAVANA WILLIAMS 11 Canyon (ana) 22:02
42 RILEIGH COTTER 12 Steele Canyon 22:05
43 HOLLY HITCHCOCK 11 Long Beach Poly 22:06
44 ALEILA CHAPPELL 11 Bonita Vista 22:08
45 TRINITY HOOD 11 Long Beach Poly 22:08
46 KAYLI OKAMURA 11 Beckman 22:10
47 ALANNA APPEL 12 St. Francis (sac) 22:13
48 ERIN OSMAN 12 Long Beach Poly 22:15
49 ANNA BOHUNY 11 Palisades 22:16
50 CYNTHIA ZORILLA 11 Valencia (pla) 22:22
51 BRITTANY ALLEN 11 Canyon (ana) 22:22
52 REESE GRUBBS 11 Beckman 22:22
53 ANNA PAN 11 University (irv) 22:23
54 ANNABELLE ORTIZ 11 California (whi) 22:23
55 ALLI ADAMS 12 Claremont 22:23
56 LAUREN FITZGERALD 11 Los Alamitos 22:24
57 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ 11 Great Oak 22:25
58 KARISSA FLORES 11 Claremont 22:28
59 ILARIA STEWART 10 Palisades 22:28
60 CLARISSA MARTINEZ 11 El Camino (oce) 22:30
61 BRIANNE BACHMAN 11 Claremont 22:32
62 JACQULINE ESTRADA 11 Valencia (pla) 22:33
63 SYDNEY CHIN 12 Canyon (ana) 22:38
64 JENNY SORTO 12 Long Beach Poly 22:43
65 HALEY BATES 12 Canyon (ana) 22:50
66 MICHELLE GONZALEZ 11 Warren (dow) 22:52
67 MELANIE BLANCO 11 Valencia (pla) 22:54
68 CASSIDY COLOMEY 11 Claremont 22:54
69 ARIANA DIAZ 11 El Camino (oce) 22:55
70 MARY DRELLING 12 Canyon (ana) 22:57
71 CRISTINA GUIJON 12 Beckman 22:58
72 LAN NGUYEN 11 Long Beach Poly 23:00
73 DANI LOPEZ 11 Beckman 23:00
74 KYLIE MELLO 11 Bonita Vista 23:01
75 KENNEDY COWIE 11 El Toro 23:02
76 KARLA DE LOERA 11 Baldwin Park 23:03
77 MIKAELA TOLEDO 11 Anaheim 23:09
78 MAJESTY PRADO 11 El Camino (oce) 23:10
79 SAMANTHA RUIZ 11 Warren (dow) 23:15
80 MIKIAHLA BINGAMAN 11 Chino Hills 23:18
81 ABIGAIL KLEIN 11 West Torrance 23:20
82 AMANDA LAM 12 Arcadia 23:23
83 CINDY MATUCH 12 Beckman 23:24
84 KRISTIN GONG 11 El Toro 23:26
85 ATHENA FURUTA 11 West Torrance 23:27
86 JORDYN PARK 11 West Torrance 23:27
87 TIFFANY SORTO 11 Chino Hills 23:28
88 RACHEL RODGERS 12 Chino Hills 23:28
89 ABIGAIL CHAPUT 9 Claremont 23:28
90 NANCY LOBATO 11 El Toro 23:36
91 SAMANTHA LEON 11 California (whi) 23:36
92 MIRIAM PEREZ 12 Liberty (bre) 23:41
93 DANIELLE LEVIN 11 Elk Grove 23:47
94 CHINE EHIEMERE 11 Rancho Verde 23:53
95 JESSICA ADACHI 12 West Torrance 23:56
96 MIRIAM LOZANO 11 Anaheim 23:57
97 CHRISTINE LI 10 University (irv) 23:59
98 ALYSSA HOPF 12 Arcadia 23:59
99 ANNABELLE ESTRADA 11 West Torrance 24:00
100 GRACE GUTIERREZ 11 Canyon (ana) 24:03
101 DEVONEY AMBERG 12 West Torrance 24:04
102 LAUREN WOO 11 Beckman 24:07
103 MERCEDES FERNANDEZ 11 Warren (dow) 24:07
104 BERENICE MUNOZ 11 Warren (dow) 24:08
105 STEPHANIE ESTRADA 11 Warren (dow) 24:08
106 NATASHA MARTINEZ 11 Canyon (ana) 24:10
107 LINDA FEREGRINO 12 Valencia (pla) 24:13
108 JAEIN CHO 12 Valencia (pla) 24:19
109 ANNA SILVA 11 Steele Canyon 24:19
110 ALYSON BOLYE 12 Elk Grove 24:20
111 SUSAN GONZALEZ 12 Corona 24:21
112 BAILEY BAKER 11 Huntington Beach 24:22
113 GENTIL NGUYEN 11 University (irv) 24:24
114 CAITLYN KIM 11 Beckman 24:24
115 MADISON RIVAS 11 Los Alamitos 24:25
116 VELVET MERIDA 12 Venice 24:26
117 TANYA MOZAFARI 12 University (irv) 24:33
118 HANNAH LEE 12 Arcadia 24:34
119 SARIAH CAMACHO 11 Chino Hills 24:39
120 STAR HERNANDEZ 11 Rancho Verde 24:43
121 REBEKAH LUDMAN 11 Warren (dow) 24:45
122 GREER KING 12 Palisades 24:45
123 ALICIA MARINEZ 12 Perris 24:46
124 JESSICA HERNANDEZ 11 El Camino (oce) 24:50
125 NIKKI LAPUZ 11 Rancho Verde 24:53
126 ALYSSA MARINAS 11 West Torrance 24:57
127 SHANNON CHEN 12 West Torrance 25:00
128 MARCIA CARRETERO 12 San Leandro 25:01
129 VANESSA ORELLANA 11 Warren (dow) 25:03
130 SKYLA RAMOS 11 Rancho Verde 25:07
131 MARIA MACIAS 11 Valencia (pla) 25:08
132 JACQUELINE SANCHEZ 11 Anaheim 25:08
133 ABIGAIL BROWN 12 West Torrance 25:08
134 GABBY ENRIQUEZ 11 Corona 25:11
135 CAROLINA GUTIERREZ 11 Anaheim 25:20
136 VANESSA WASHINGTON 10 Corona 25:22
137 KEISHA EDWARDS 12 Elk Grove 25:23
138 MIRANDA GUTIERREZ 11 Elk Grove 25:23
139 KARINA LEON 11 Burbank (bur) 25:26
140 MARISSA CERROS 12 San Leandro 25:32
141 MADDIE FRICK 12 Palisades 25:35
142 CINDY MAI 11 San Leandro 25:37
143 SALLY NGUYEN 11 San Leandro 25:37
144 AVAH GONZALEZ 11 Baldwin Park 25:41
145 STACY PHAN 12 San Leandro 25:44
146 STEPHANIE GABRIELSO 12 Steele Canyon 25:48
147 JOSEPHINE GALDAMEZ 12 Venice 25:49
148 ANGELICA ALVAREZ 11 Los Alamitos 25:50
149 ALISSA ROESCH 11 Steele Canyon 25:50
150 MELANNIE PONCE 11 Palmdale 25:50
151 JENNIFER RIVERA 12 Palmdale 25:51
152 MORELIA OCAMPO 11 Valencia (pla) 25:54
153 CLAUDIA MUNSELL 11 Los Alamitos 25:57
154 PALOMA VILLAGOMEZ 11 Anaheim 25:58
155 AMBER DEARMOND 11 Los Alamitos 26:01
156 SHAINA NGUYEN 11 Valencia (pla) 26:03
157 ERIKA MARQUEZ 11 Burbank (bur) 26:08
158 LAURISSA LEE 12 Elk Grove 26:11
159 ANA SEBASTIAN 11 Venice 26:12
160 ISABEL LIVINGSTON 12 Elk Grove 26:17
161 ERICKA PELAEZ 11 Warren (dow) 26:19
162 VALENTINA DUJAKOVIC 11 Elk Grove 26:19
163 JULIA KLOTZ 11 Palisades 26:23
164 AMARIS FRANCIA 11 Arcadia 26:31
165 KAILY YOUNG 12 Baldwin Park 26:33
166 DIANA SOTELO 12 Valencia (pla) 26:36
167 BIRTHA CARDONA 12 Perris 26:38
168 AMBER ROMERO 12 Arcadia 26:38
169 MAYA RAMIREZ 11 San Leandro 26:38
170 AIRA TAPIA-LOPEZ 11 Perris 26:39
171 SHARENI SANTIAGO 11 Palmdale 27:05
172 KIMBERLY ESCALANTE 12 Anaheim 27:05
173 ALEXA OLIVAS 11 Rancho Verde 27:13
174 LAURA ROSEN 11 Los Alamitos 27:18
175 KYLA SCHILZ 11 Los Alamitos 27:21
176 CLAUDIA FLORES 12 Palmdale 27:37
177 NATALIA TOLEDO 12 Anaheim 27:39
178 YULISSA MONTOYA 12 Baldwin Park 27:43
179 ANA TRES 11 Claremont 27:47
180 CELIA MARTINEZ 11 San Leandro 27:58
181 VALERIE ALCARAZ 12 Rancho Verde 28:05
182 ALEXIS PAVLOVICH 12 Perris 28:18
183 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ 10 Corona 28:26
184 ANDREA GODINEZ 11 Anaheim 28:34
185 DESTINIE QUINTANA 11 Central (fre) 28:35
186 JAQUIELINE VALDIVIA 11 Baldwin Park 28:40
187 NICOLE ORTEGA 12 Palmdale 28:41
188 VICTORIA FRANCO 11 Central (fre) 28:56
189 SOPHIA SCHROEDER 11 Los Alamitos 29:01
190 SYLVIA BERMUNDEZ 11 Perris 29:07
191 ALEDGRA GARCIA 11 Central (fre) 29:11
192 MAIRA GONZALEZ 11 Perris 29:42
193 VALERIE ALVAREZ 11 Chino Hills 29:52
194 MELINA RAMIREZ 11 San Leandro 29:52
195 ELDA QUEZADA 12 Perris 30:07
196 EVELIN ESQUIVEL 11 San Leandro 30:11
197 ESMERALDA AGUILLON 12 Baldwin Park 30:29
Race #52 Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 7:38 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MATTHEW BURGUENO 12 Chino Hills 16:32
2 MICHAEL BYRNES 12 Santa Monica 16:54
3 PRESCOTT LEATHERWO 11 Huntington Beach 16:55
4 BRANDON VO 11 La Mirada 16:57
5 LUC LANDRUM 11 Saugus 17:06
6 JORDI PERFETTI 11 Huntington Beach 17:16
7 WILLIAM WANG 11 Arcadia 17:17
8 BON WON KOO 11 Crescenta Valley 17:18
9 NICKLAUS TORRES 12 El Camino Real 17:18
10 MARCO VALERO 12 Crescenta Valley 17:20
11 SHANE YOSHIYAMA 12 Edison (hb) 17:25
12 CAMERON ATIN 12 Crescenta Valley 17:26
13 BEN FALLEY 11 Mira Costa 17:27
14 TYLER O'SULLIVAN 11 Saugus 17:27
15 NATHAN ANDRADE 12 El Camino Real 17:29
16 RICARDO VEGA 11 Chino Hills 17:31
17 JOHN JAE LEE 12 Crescenta Valley 17:33
18 MICHAEL MILLER 12 Chino Hills 17:34
19 ERIC SOLANO 12 La Mirada 17:35
20 LUCAS MARTINEZ 12 Claremont 17:35
21 BRANDEN LEE 11 Arcadia 17:36
22 ERIC CHENEY 11 Valencia (val) 17:37
23 JACOB SPIVEK 11 Valencia (val) 17:37
24 HIRO OZAKI 12 Chino Hills 17:37
25 ALEXIS VARGAS 11 Paramount 17:38
26 SANJAY PFUPAJENA 11 Arcadia 17:38
27 ALEX FAUST 12 West Torrance 17:39
28 MICHAEL ENG 12 Arcadia 17:40
29 WILLIAM CHOI 11 Beckman 17:44
30 NATE MONTOYA 11 Elk Grove 17:47
31 ANDREW ROPPER 12 Capo Valley 17:48
32 MICHAEL MALGERI 12 Redondo Union 17:49
33 MATT MULLINS 11 Mira Costa 17:50
34 WILLIAM ANDREW HIND 12 Santiago (cor) 17:51
35 SATOSHI ISHIGAKI 11 West Torrance 17:52
36 JACOB REYES 12 Arcadia 17:54
37 JOHN HARWOOD 12 Saugus 17:55
38 DYLAN CHE 11 Arcadia 17:56
39 NICHOLAS MERCER 11 Chino Hills 18:00
40 DAMIAN DE CASAS 12 Chino Hills 18:00
41 BENJAMIN DOUGLAS 11 Redondo Union 18:00
42 RAYMOND LOZANO 11 Lincoln (sto) 18:00
43 DAISUKE SASADA 12 West Torrance 18:01
44 JAY SIMPSON 11 Edison (hb) 18:01
45 MATT WORDEN 12 Crescenta Valley 18:02
46 DAVID MUNOZ 11 Redondo Union 18:04
47 KYLE ILETO 11 Chino Hills 18:04
48 JESSIE LOPEZ 12 Paramount 18:05
49 MARK MATHEU 12 Crescenta Valley 18:05
50 KHANG TONG 11 Mira Mesa 18:06
51 GARRETT SENO 12 Elk Grove 18:11
52 KEVIN CONROY 12 Arcadia 18:11
53 TROY CRUZ 12 El Camino Real 18:12
54 ELIJAH LEEPER 11 Mira Mesa 18:13
55 RYAN AUSLAND 11 West Torrance 18:15
56 TIMOTHY HARJO 12 Golden Valley (sc) 18:16
57 CAMERON BOOTH 11 Claremont 18:18
58 KEITH GARVER 11 West Torrance 18:19
59 ADRIAN SOLIS 11 Edison (hb) 18:20
60 NICHOLAS HILLS 11 Los Osos 18:23
61 NICHOLAS CHI 12 Arcadia 18:24
62 ALEXANDER GREENE 11 Chino Hills 18:26
63 ROBERTO VARGAS 11 Capo Valley 18:26
64 ERIC CHAN 12 Mira Mesa 18:27
65 ROBERTO AVILA 11 Capo Valley 18:27
66 JACOB LANDSBERG 11 Claremont 18:30
67 AMRIT RANDENIYA 12 Mira Costa 18:30
68 DANIEL PINEDA 11 Golden Valley (sc) 18:34
69 FLAVIO JARAMILLO 11 Alisal 18:34
70 MATT CERVANTES 11 Golden Valley (sc) 18:35
71 LARS HEINSTEDT 11 Saugus 18:37
72 MARC DONNELLY 10 Claremont 18:39
73 AIDAN BELL 11 Redondo Union 18:41
74 HERNAN GOMEZ 12 La Mirada 18:42
75 ALEX HURWITZ 12 University (irv) 18:45
76 NICO FUJII 11 Edison (hb) 18:47
77 SPENCER MOFFAT 11 Valencia (val) 18:48
78 ZACH ALVARADO 12 Crescenta Valley 18:48
79 BLAKE JACKSON 11 Saugus 18:48
80 RYAN FINO 11 Will C. Wood 18:49
81 JASEN PENA 11 Paramount 18:52
82 MARK BOLEN 11 Saugus 18:53
83 MICHAEL RIVERA 12 Diamond Bar 18:54
84 CODY GRIFFIN 11 Chino Hills 18:55
85 GAVIN OVERTURF 12 West Torrance 18:56
86 LUKE BOLEN 11 Saugus 18:56
87 MARCUS CHOW 11 West Torrance 18:56
88 WILL OCHOA 12 Crescenta Valley 18:59
89 JOSEPH NGO 11 Mira Mesa 18:59
90 ALEX MCCUNE 11 San Marcos (sm) 18:59
91 JAKOB VITALE 11 Santa Monica 19:00
92 BRETT MILLER 11 University (irv) 19:01
93 HAYATO KATO 11 University (irv) 19:02
94 DANNY AVERY 12 Elk Grove 19:05
95 ISAAC RUIZ-SMITH 11 Steele Canyon 19:06
96 CAMERON BROADBENT 11 Saugus 19:09
97 THOMAS TRAN 12 Mira Mesa 19:09
98 VINCENT WU 12 Mira Mesa 19:10
99 SEAN CASTRO 12 La Mirada 19:10
100 THOMAS RAMIREZ 11 Redondo Union 19:10
101 NOAH SMITH 11 San Marcos (sm) 19:11
102 SAM PORTER 12 Mira Mesa 19:11
103 OSCAR CHAVEZ 12 Palmdale 19:12
104 JORDAN SAHAR 11 El Camino Real 19:12
105 ALLEN WANG 12 Diamond Bar 19:12
106 ALEJANDRO RIOS 11 Paramount 19:12
107 KIARASH RAHBAR 12 Capo Valley 19:13
108 JOSHUA OSWALD 11 Beckman 19:13
109 DANTE LUIS-BROWN 11 Claremont 19:14
110 JONATHAN FINN 9 Valencia (val) 19:14
111 ANAY PATEL 11 Steele Canyon 19:15
112 NICOLAS ZANI 11 Capo Valley 19:15
113 ADONIS JOSEPH 12 Palmdale 19:15
114 KEVIN DIAZ 11 El Camino Real 19:15
115 CAMERON CHAPPLE 11 Huntington Beach 19:17
116 ALEX PHU 12 Capo Valley 19:21
117 CHRISTOPHER MARMO 11 Santiago (cor) 19:21
118 GRANT DUNAWAY 11 Lincoln (sto) 19:22
119 NOEL RENTERIA 11 Diamond Bar 19:23
120 LEONEL ALEJANDRE 11 Alisal 19:23
121 CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN 12 Alisal 19:25
122 BRYCE GATES 11 Steele Canyon 19:26
123 ESTEBAN FLORES 12 Paramount 19:27
124 ROMAN HUANTE 11 Edison (hb) 19:28
125 BLAKE GABEL 12 Chino Hills 19:30
126 DYLLAN LIZOTTE 12 West Torrance 19:31
127 ROBERT LEWIS 11 Will C. Wood 19:32
128 JEREMY ESTES 11 Pleasant Grove 19:33
129 JUSTIN MAGNO 12 Mira Mesa 19:33
130 CARLOS CISNEROS 11 Paramount 19:39
131 ANDREW LA 11 Mira Mesa 19:42
132 ANTOR PAUL 12 University (irv) 19:42
133 JAMES GUI 12 University (irv) 19:42
134 ELLIOT WALKER 11 University (irv) 19:43
135 OZAN ERDAL 12 University (irv) 19:43
136 BAILEY ZIPPERMAN 11 Saugus 19:44
137 COLE BAIRD 12 Redondo Union 19:46
138 KYLE ANDRUS 12 Elk Grove 19:48
139 GABE WOODWARD 11 Will C. Wood 19:49
140 ZACH DIGNAN 11 University (irv) 19:50
141 ADIAN ALSETH 11 Santa Monica 19:52
142 JOSHUA NGUYEN 11 Los Osos 19:52
143 ADRIAN MUNIZ 11 Golden Valley (sc) 19:56
144 JESSE ROSELLE 10 Claremont 19:59
145 BRYCE MANLEY 12 El Camino Real 20:01
146 SEAN HOSTETTER 11 Capo Valley 20:02
147 LIAM MURRIE 11 Valencia (val) 20:03
148 ANTHONY TYLER 12 West Torrance 20:06
149 ANDREW MCGEE 11 Elk Grove 20:09
150 ZACHERY SERRANO 11 Pleasant Grove 20:11
151 KAY IWATA 12 University (irv) 20:14
152 OSCAR BARRIOS 12 La Mirada 20:15
153 JARED KAWASAWA 11 Valencia (val) 20:16
154 CAMERON ABDOH 10 Beckman 20:16
155 IZAQ DVOLT 11 Arcadia 20:16
156 WILLIAM CHEN 11 Claremont 20:19
157 MICHAEL LAMAR 11 Claremont 20:19
158 LOUIS FURIOSI 11 Will C. Wood 20:24
159 KYLE HOLT 11 Steele Canyon 20:26
160 KEVIN RUEDA 11 La Mirada 20:35
161 TRAVIS WYNN 11 Lincoln (sto) 20:38
162 DANIEL LACER 11 Lincoln (sto) 20:40
163 HERON CONTRERAS 11 University (irv) 20:40
164 KEVIN MALDONADO 12 Los Osos 20:41
165 RYAN COWGILL 9 Claremont 20:41
166 NICO MILLIGAN 11 Golden Valley (sc) 20:46
167 ANTHONY TARANGO 11 Paramount 20:47
168 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ 11 Diamond Bar 20:47
169 DANIEL CHAVEZ 11 Golden Valley (sc) 20:49
170 NAHUM MOLLLINEDO 11 Golden Valley (sc) 20:51
171 MATTHEW MANNEH 12 Beckman 20:53
172 SHEA BAUTISTA-CAPOL 12 Crescenta Valley 20:54
173 JACK PETERSON 11 Los Osos 20:56
174 MICHAEL ARMATO 12 Mira Costa 21:10
175 RYAN HOLT 11 Steele Canyon 21:14
176 RILEY MOLLON 11 Steele Canyon 21:14
177 MATT KENNEDY 11 Mira Costa 21:17
178 JAKE CURRY 11 Will C. Wood 21:21
179 BRIAN HUANTE 11 Lincoln (sto) 21:23
180 ANTONIO MARROQUIN 9 Valencia (val) 21:30
181 WYATT ROBERTSON 12 Capo Valley 21:32
182 NOAH BATES 12 Santiago (cor) 21:33
183 SAMI ARAYA 11 Pleasant Grove 21:34
184 MICHAEL MENDEZ 12 Palmdale 21:35
185 DENISLAV NIKOLOV 12 Los Osos 21:54
186 NATANIEL ESCALARA 12 Palmdale 22:09
187 NATHAN HOO 12 La Mirada 22:24
188 STEVEN SANCHEZ 12 Fontana 22:25
189 LUCAS HANERA 12 Elk Grove 22:37
190 ANDY MARIN 12 Palmdale 22:39
191 TYLER GAZZANIGA 11 Los Osos 22:50
192 ANDREW DEL CARPIO 11 La Mirada 22:56
193 MATTHEW DISANDRO 11 Mira Costa 22:57
194 RYAN TUNG 12 Beckman 22:58
195 GARRETT BORINI 11 Will C. Wood 23:05
196 SAHEL KANDAHARI 11 Will C. Wood 23:06
197 HENRY RODRIGUEZ 11 Diamond Bar 23:14
198 NYKO CRUZ 12 Pleasant Grove 23:16
199 JUAN SILVA 11 Fontana 25:05
200 JARED MCROBERTS 11 San Marcos (sm) 25:08
Race #53 Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 7:46 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CORA BROWN 12 Foothill (sa) 20:24
2 MARISSA BASS 12 Capo Valley 20:28
3 EMILY TALBERT 11 Davis 20:36
4 SAMANTHA SOLOMON 11 Foothill (sa) 20:41
5 VALERIA BIANCO 11 Capo Valley 20:51
6 NATALIE HARDIMAN 12 Redondo Union 20:53
7 JORDAN FIDELER 11 Mira Costa 21:04
8 CITLALI MOSQUEDA 11 Tesoro 21:05
9 SARAH MONTGOMERY 12 Mira Costa 21:09
10 HAYLEY GWILLIAM 11 Tesoro 21:09
11 KATHERINE WOO 11 Tesoro 21:11
12 CRYSTAL YEN 11 Ayala 21:16
13 KELLY KUMPIS 11 Mira Costa 21:25
14 ELIZA DAVIS 11 Mira Costa 21:29
15 JASMINE HERNANDEZ 12 Paloma Valley 21:32
16 JODIE STROEVE 12 Davis 21:36
17 EMILY LOVEKIN 12 Mira Costa 21:40
18 ALLYSON TRUSSELL 11 Tesoro 21:43
19 ARIEL RAMIREZ 11 Burroughs (bur) 21:48
20 COURTNEY OBERHOLTZ 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:49
21 CHANTAL RABAY 11 Santiago (cor) 21:51
22 MEGHAN HOULIHAN 12 Centennial (cor) 21:51
23 KATELYN BERTO 12 Palo Verde (NV) 21:53
24 SARAH GILLEN 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:55
25 ESTHER WANG 11 Davis 22:01
26 BIANCA VERDUZCO 11 Santa Ana 22:02
27 EMILY JACOBY 11 Tesoro 22:03
28 ISABELLA RUFFALO-BUR 12 Davis 22:05
29 ANNA GARRETT 11 Palo Verde (NV) 22:10
30 ERICKA VELOZ 12 Redondo Union 22:11
31 KIMBERLY NEW 12 Lakewood 22:21
32 CINDY FLORES 12 Highland (pal) 22:26
33 KIANA ALVAREZ 12 Paloma Valley 22:28
34 KAYLA SUAN 12 Palo Verde (NV) 22:34
35 KATRINA VILLACARLOS 11 Carondelet 22:35
36 SAMANTHA WILL 12 Redondo Union 22:37
37 JESSICA BOYERS 12 Davis 22:39
38 OLIVIA MIJARES 11 Tesoro 22:40
39 MADISON CASAREZ 11 Tesoro 22:42
40 EMILY BLANCHARD 11 Tesoro 22:48
41 SAMANTHA CARROLL 12 Capo Valley 22:49
42 ALYSHA HEREDIA 12 Lakewood 22:50
43 LAUREN EMORY 11 Capo Valley 22:52
44 RACHEL COTTLE 11 Tesoro 22:53
45 ANNA YOUNG 11 Davis 22:54
46 CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ 11 Wilson (lb) 22:54
47 BRYANNA ESPIRITU 11 Capo Valley 22:57
48 ANNABELLE ZHOU 11 Davis 23:00
49 EMILY BAKER 10 Wilson (lb) 23:02
50 ANA LINARES 11 Santa Ana 23:02
51 ZOE RUGE 11 Palo Verde (NV) 23:05
52 MADISON SCOTT 11 Mira Costa 23:09
53 SARA GUSTAFSON 11 Mira Costa 23:10
54 KAYLI JESTER 11 Santiago (cor) 23:12
55 AMANDA FINN 11 Valencia (val) 23:16
56 PRISCILLA LAW 12 Monta Vista (cup) 23:17
57 KYLA SEVERANCE 11 Palo Verde (NV) 23:19
58 DANI HERNANDEZ 11 Tesoro 23:22
59 JULIA ZABALA 12 Davis 23:25
60 SAHAR HASSANPOUR 11 El Camino Real 23:26
61 VERONICA LUNA 11 Santa Ana 23:27
62 KAITLIN CARROLL 12 Capo Valley 23:28
63 WENDY MORALES 11 Palo Verde (NV) 23:32
64 HEIDI ELIGIO 11 Burroughs (bur) 23:32
65 SABRINA BORCHARD 11 Davis 23:32
66 HEIDI HERNANDEZ 11 Foothill (sa) 23:33
67 RACHEL CANON 11 Carondelet 23:34
68 HEATHER SCHEIBLEY 11 Carondelet 23:35
69 JULIA RUIZ 11 Rancho Cucamonga 23:48
70 ARIANNA MCDONALD 11 Ayala 23:48
71 KATHERINE LUBINSKI 11 Capo Valley 23:49
72 VALERIE MAGDALENO 12 Santa Ana 23:59
73 LILY CASTRO 11 Paloma Valley 24:00
74 AUDREY MICHINOCK 12 Capo Valley 24:07
75 JOANN CHENG 12 Wilson (lb) 24:10
76 RUBY PROSSER 9 Wilson (lb) 24:10
77 BRIELLE JOHNSON 12 Lakewood 24:12
78 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ 12 Santiago (cor) 24:13
79 GEDELYNN GARCIA 12 Highland (pal) 24:13
80 KARIN OKAWA 12 El Camino Real 24:15
81 LEAH GUZMAN 11 Rancho Cucamonga 24:16
82 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ 11 Wilson (lb) 24:18
83 ALYSSA VEGA 12 Santiago (cor) 24:18
84 TAYLER HUNT 11 Capo Valley 24:18
85 KAYLA YOO 11 Valencia (val) 24:23
86 SYDNEY KYSAR 11 El Camino Real 24:27
87 JAMIE LEONARD 12 Redondo Union 24:29
88 JAE YOUN LEE 11 Monta Vista (cup) 24:29
89 JADE HINOJOZA 11 Rancho Cucamonga 24:29
90 KAT CROMPTON 11 Capo Valley 24:33
91 CAROLYN PADDEN 12 Mira Costa 24:38
92 JACKIE ROMERO 11 Lakewood 24:42
93 SAMANTHA SANCHEZ 12 Mira Costa 24:48
94 DARLENE ROWE 12 Highland (pal) 24:50
95 CASSIDY TATE 11 Lakewood 24:51
96 SYDNEY VINCENT 11 Santiago (cor) 24:56
97 SHRIYA ASHER 11 Mira Costa 25:07
98 ARIEL HANAMAIKAI 12 Santa Fe 25:07
99 LAUREN GAOR 11 Valencia (val) 25:14
100 KELLIE DEMARIA 12 Carondelet 25:15
101 VERONICA VELGARA 11 Paloma Valley 25:17
102 MARIA GARCIA 11 Valley View 25:38
103 VANESSA TAHAY 11 Cleveland 25:43
104 SAMANTHA GARCIA 11 Ayala 25:54
105 ISABELLA BABICHI 12 Davis 25:54
106 YURIDIA PEREZ 11 Foothill (sa) 26:12
107 MICHELLE CABANAS 11 Foothill (sa) 26:20
108 BESTEY MAAS 11 Santiago (cor) 26:27
109 JASMINE GARZA 12 Foothill (sa) 26:30
110 KAYLA GIANNATASIO 12 Santiago (cor) 26:31
111 STEPHANIE SALAS 11 Santa Fe 26:33
112 VERONICA VENTURA 11 Oxnard 26:52
113 AMBER SAN MIGUEL 12 Ayala 26:58
114 LIZBETH PAREDES 11 Santa Fe 27:15
115 TAYLOR NELSON 12 Valencia (val) 27:18
116 MICHELLE GOMEZ 11 Fontana 27:18
117 BRENDA MONGE 11 Cleveland 27:22
118 MALLORY SCHIAVO 11 Cleveland 27:24
119 STEPHANIE ROSALES 12 Oxnard 27:25
120 FATIMA LANDEROS 11 Cleveland 27:31
121 SOFIA MONTES 11 Cleveland 28:24
122 AYAT ALGAZA 11 La Mirada 28:53
Race #54 Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 8:00 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JACOB BURCH 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:29
2 DANIEL DABEL 12 Homestead 16:48
3 ELLIOT SANCHEZ 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:51
4 NICO GONZALEZ 12 Loyola 16:58
5 ANTHONY ANTONUCCI 12 Loyola 16:59
6 JONATHAN FLORES 11 Palisades 17:00
7 CJ SLOAN 11 Homestead 17:01
8 MEL VEGA 12 Palisades 17:01
9 DAVID SANCHEZ 11 Beaumont 17:04
10 JULIAN GUTIERREZ 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:09
11 SANTIAGO VEGA 12 Corona 17:09
12 ROHAN CASTELINO 11 De La Salle 17:11
13 NICHOLAS O'BRIENSKY 12 Trabuco Hills 17:12
14 MARCO CAMPOS 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:13
15 ADITYA SAMPATH 12 Homestead 17:13
16 CHRIS FRANCO 12 Beaumont 17:13
17 PAUL AJOHDA 12 Highland (pal) 17:14
18 MATTHEW KIM 9 Monte Vista (dan) 17:14
19 CARSON SAWCHUK 10 Monte Vista (dan) 17:19
20 IKENNA ARCHARA 11 Highland (pal) 17:19
21 THOMAS ATLEE 12 Loyola 17:23
22 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:23
23 JOSHUA HEARD 11 El Toro 17:24
24 CARTER BOWDOIN 11 Loyola 17:25
25 EMMANUEL PEREZ 12 Warren (dow) 17:25
26 NICOLAS MCCLURE 11 Trabuco Hills 17:27
27 KEVIN ANTUNA 11 Warren (dow) 17:28
28 FELIPE ST. AGUEDA 12 Highland (pal) 17:29
29 URIEL CORTES 10 Santee 17:30
30 GABRIEL FULIGNI 11 Palisades 17:33
31 ISAI PEREZ 12 Santa Ana 17:33
32 ALEJANDRO ESCALANT 12 Corona 17:33
33 VICTOR MORA 11 Godinez Fundament 17:33
34 SHIVAM PATEL 11 Valencia (pla) 17:33
35 CAMERON MACKAY 10 Homestead 17:35
36 JORDAN BURKHARDT 11 Palisades 17:36
37 CONNOR SMITH 12 De La Salle 17:37
38 ALEK KOMATINA 12 Bonita Vista 17:38
39 DIEGO CARLSON 11 Loyola 17:38
40 MATTHEW CRUZ 11 California (whi) 17:38
41 GAVIN PFAFFINGER 11 Loyola 17:39
42 THOMAS STOLPE 12 Long Beach Poly 17:39
43 CHRISTIAN ESTRADA 12 Santee 17:41
44 DEREK MATOS 11 Long Beach Poly 17:42
45 MICHAEL MCKENNEY 12 De La Salle 17:43
46 EVAN WEST 12 Davis 17:43
47 MATTHEW ALLEN 11 Agoura 17:44
48 ETHAN LAU 11 El Toro 17:46
49 ERIK GRAMMELVEDT 11 Carlsbad 17:46
50 MICHAEL CRUZ 12 Valencia (pla) 17:47
51 MICHEALANGELO ZAVAL 12 Warren (dow) 17:49
52 ALEJANDRO VEGA 11 Carlsbad 17:49
53 MATTHEW CUSTODIO 11 Bonita Vista 17:50
54 MICHAEL FISSINGER 11 Loyola 17:51
55 KUSH ATTAL 11 Trabuco Hills 17:51
56 GIOVANNY ALONSO 12 Santee 17:52
57 MARK HUNTER 12 Highland (pal) 17:52
58 LUIS TAMAYO 11 Perris 17:53
59 TYLER HARPER 11 Beaumont 17:53
60 MIGUEL ALARCON 11 Corona 17:53
61 BRENDON THOMPSON 11 Roosevelt (cor) 17:53
62 ENRIQUE BARAJAS 11 De La Salle 17:56
63 CHANDLER STAINBROO 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:56
64 NICK SOARES 11 Arroyo Grande 17:57
65 MICHAEL GOMEZ 11 Loyola 17:58
66 MARCO UGARTE 10 Bonita Vista 17:58
67 JULIO PIZANO 11 Godinez Fundament 17:59
68 BENTON BICKETT 12 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:01
69 WILLIAM TAYLOR 12 Palisades 18:02
70 SAMUEL GEORGE 10 Monte Vista (dan) 18:02
71 AARON CAPINPIN 12 De La Salle 18:03
72 ALEXANDER REID 11 El Toro 18:03
73 ALEX SHIEH 12 Cupertino 18:04
74 DAVID WILSON 12 Davis 18:04
75 MICHAEL FLORES 11 Trabuco Hills 18:05
76 MATTHEW HOFFMAN 11 Trabuco Hills 18:05
77 AIDAN COX 12 Davis 18:06
78 IVAN MOLINA 11 Beaumont 18:06
79 BEN HANSEN 11 Palisades 18:08
80 CHRISTOPHER BOYD 12 El Toro 18:10
81 PETER MARTIN 11 Cupertino 18:11
82 ERIC FUSON 11 Long Beach Poly 18:12
83 JEREMY LEE 10 Homestead 18:13
84 XAVIER CUELLAR 11 California (whi) 18:13
85 AUSTIN LABRY 11 Cosumnes Oaks 18:13
86 ETHAN COVERT 11 Cosumnes Oaks 18:13
87 ALEX LY 11 Long Beach Poly 18:13
88 PHILLIP NEMAN 11 Palisades 18:14
89 DANTE LUCAS 12 James Logan 18:15
90 AKE SUBANNARAT 12 Aliso Niguel 18:16
91 MARCUS HARRELL 11 Godinez Fundament 18:16
92 SEAN GLANCY 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:17
93 LUKE VAN LANT 12 Long Beach Poly 18:18
94 DANIEL MAGUIRE 10 Monte Vista (dan) 18:18
95 OWEN JOHNSON 11 James Logan 18:19
96 TYLER JACKSON 11 Valencia (pla) 18:20
97 JACOB VALENCIA 11 Beaumont 18:21
98 BRENT KELLY 12 Newbury Park 18:21
99 HUNTER PACE 12 Foothill (ple) 18:21
100 JOSEPH CLEMEN 12 Newbury Park 18:22
101 RAFAEL NARANJO 11 Warren (dow) 18:22
102 DAVIS TSE 12 Loyola 18:22
103 JOSH KING 11 De La Salle 18:23
104 ANTHONY ROCHA 12 Monte Vista (dan) 18:24
105 JAMMAL AWAD 11 Warren (dow) 18:24
106 ISAAC OCAMPO 11 Godinez Fundament 18:25
107 ELEAZAR BARAJAS 11 De La Salle 18:27
108 ALEX CRONK 12 Agoura 18:27
109 JOSEPH ALANIS 11 California (whi) 18:28
110 CADE HAMMOND 10 Monte Vista (dan) 18:30
111 JOSE MORENO 11 Valencia (pla) 18:31
112 DEMAREA WALTON 9 Highland (pal) 18:31
113 ANTONIO GARCIA 11 Santa Ana 18:33
114 DALTON MUTH 12 Beaumont 18:34
115 EDDIE CORTEZ 12 Valencia (pla) 18:34
116 ALI AJAJ 12 El Toro 18:34
117 MATT JONES 12 Highland (pal) 18:35
118 JOSE SALAS 12 Perris 18:36
119 AARON WHITE 11 Aliso Niguel 18:36
120 JILLIAN CRUZADA 12 Valencia (pla) 18:36
121 RANIEL SANTOS 11 Cosumnes Oaks 18:38
122 KESTER TAN 11 Loyola 18:39
123 BRANDON FARRAR 11 Beaumont 18:40
124 DANILO RADOVIC 12 Cupertino 18:41
125 MICHAEL AI 12 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:41
126 RYAN FERNALD 12 Newbury Park 18:42
127 GRANT ALLAN 11 El Toro 18:43
128 KHOI LE 11 Trabuco Hills 18:44
129 KENNY CASTANEDA 12 Rancho Cucamonga 18:44
130 ALEX QUIJADA 11 California (whi) 18:45
131 CHRISTOPHER EHRICH 11 Valencia (pla) 18:45
132 WILLIAM JONES 12 Monte Vista (dan) 18:46
133 ERIC WEI 12 Piedmont Hills 18:48
134 JUSTIN CASTILLO 12 Valencia (pla) 18:48
135 ROBERT SPROTTE 11 James Logan 18:52
136 ALEX LIMON 11 Davis 18:53
137 CAMERON HURD 12 Trabuco Hills 18:54
138 MATTHEW GIBBEL 11 Aliso Niguel 18:55
139 ENRICO SORIANO 12 Glendale 18:55
140 WILL MOCNIK 11 Aliso Niguel 18:55
141 JOSEPH GONZALES 12 Newbury Park 18:56
142 EDWARD AVILA 12 Beaumont 18:56
143 STEVE ARCE 12 Valencia (pla) 18:57
144 LEO ACOSTA 12 Valencia (pla) 18:59
145 SETH WHELCHEL 11 Long Beach Poly 19:00
146 RICARDO ORTIZ 12 Santa Ana 19:01
147 MICHAEL ECHANIZ 11 Central (fre) 19:01
148 GIOVANNY PARRA 11 Godinez Fundament 19:02
149 QUINN REILLY 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:04
150 GALAAN ABDISSA 11 Palisades 19:04
151 ISAIAH COYOTL 11 Glendale 19:05
152 ARNOLD SANCHEZ 11 California (whi) 19:06
153 RENE HUIZAR 12 Perris 19:10
154 STEIN ACKER 12 Foothill (ple) 19:11
155 BRANDON HEIN 11 Davis 19:13
156 SPENCER MILLS 12 Cupertino 19:15
157 BRAYAN CORIA 12 Perris 19:15
158 NORBERTO GOMEZ 11 Santee 19:15
159 NATE COOPER 10 Long Beach Poly 19:17
160 JACK ROBINSON 11 Cupertino 19:18
161 RAFAEL WILSON 12 Agoura 19:19
162 ALI CHARARA 11 Long Beach Poly 19:21
163 JACOB STRUBLE 12 Corona 19:21
164 JOSE BATALLA 12 Centennial (cor) 19:23
165 RAFAY WARSI 12 James Logan 19:23
166 WILLY VARGAS 11 Santee 19:24
167 BENJAMIN HUTTON 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:24
168 DILL KHIM 11 Long Beach Poly 19:24
169 ETHAN MAI 12 Piedmont Hills 19:26
170 IZAIAH ZUNIGA 12 Long Beach Poly 19:27
171 RYAN CHAI 10 El Toro 19:31
172 IVAN SILVAS 12 Santa Ana 19:32
173 JAMES HUANG 12 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:32
174 SAMUEL PAK 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:33
175 ALEX GRADEN 12 Agoura 19:33
176 XAVIER SALCIDO 12 Beaumont 19:34
177 CHRISTIAN PARDO 11 Warren (dow) 19:36
178 ANDREW RAMIREZ 12 Beaumont 19:36
179 CONNER BRADLEY 12 Corona 19:39
180 ZACH ANDERSON 12 Vista 19:39
181 JORDAN MALAGON 11 James Logan 19:44
182 JOSE OCHOA 12 Perris 19:45
183 ETHAN HARTLINE 11 El Toro 19:49
184 ISAAC LOPEZ 12 Rancho Verde 19:54
185 EDUARDO PAVEZ 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:56
186 RYAN NISHIKAWA 12 Davis 19:56
187 RICARDO SALAS 11 James Logan 19:59
188 ANDRES NUNEZ 12 Perris 20:01
189 LUKE VALDES 11 Arroyo Grande 20:03
190 FRANCISCO ROMERO 11 Santa Ana 20:03
191 TU KINH NGUYEN 11 Cupertino 20:06
192 BENNETT NGAN 11 Cupertino 20:07
193 EDUARDO ALVAREZ 12 Corona 20:12
194 THEO BALESTRA 11 Palisades 20:12
195 MATTHEW MARGOLIN 11 Aliso Niguel 20:14
196 COLE REGAS 11 Aliso Niguel 20:15
197 DYLAN GORDON 12 Agoura 20:17
198 FRANK MCMULLIN 11 Cupertino 20:19
199 SIMING YANG 11 Cupertino 20:20
200 MATT DICKINSON 12 Foothill (ple) 20:24
201 JAKE POMERLEAU 11 Carlsbad 20:25
202 AMADOR TORRES 12 Santa Ana 20:28
203 CLIFFORD JIANG 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:28
204 ROMMEL ESQUIVEL 11 La Quinta (lq) 20:29
205 KRISTIAN VARELA 12 Godinez Fundament 20:30
206 JESSE GONZALES 12 Perris 20:33
207 JAMES PRESTON 11 Vista 20:43
208 ULISES FLORES 12 Godinez Fundament 20:43
209 MICAH MOSS 11 Agoura 20:47
210 NICHOLAS KEEFER 11 Foothill (ple) 20:49
211 BRYCE FREEMAN 11 Rancho Cucamonga 20:50
212 RUBEN RIVERA 11 Central (fre) 20:57
213 GEORGE ZENDEJAS 11 La Quinta (lq) 20:58
214 XAVIER SILVA 12 La Quinta (lq) 20:59
215 JACOB KIM 9 El Toro 21:01
216 ETHAN GIBSON 12 Central (fre) 21:15
217 THOMAS HART 12 Davis 21:17
218 RAPHAEL VARELA 11 Centennial (cor) 21:18
219 GRIFFIN NEWELL 12 Arroyo Grande 21:33
220 JAKE SILVA 11 Arroyo Grande 21:33
221 OSCAR FIGUEROA 12 Godinez Fundament 21:35
222 OMAR MENDOZA 11 Perris 21:37
223 NICOLAS SANDOVAL 12 Santee 21:37
224 JOSE LEMUS 12 Glendale 21:38
225 JOEL PION 12 Davis 21:48
226 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ 11 Santa Ana 21:50
227 RAIN BABAUTA 12 Davis 21:50
228 BROGAN DAY 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 22:00
229 DYLAN SCHLOBOHM 11 Centennial (cor) 22:02
230 BRAD DURAN 11 Centennial (cor) 22:17
231 PERRIS BOY JV 12 Perris 22:29
232 PABLO MARTINEZ 12 Glendale 22:32
233 MALVIN AULAKH 12 Foothill (ple) 22:33
234 JOSHUA GUARDADO 11 Newbury Park 22:37
235 ERNESTO FLORES 11 Santee 22:55
236 DAVID PADUA 12 Rancho Verde 23:01
237 STEVEN GRANDA 12 Rancho Verde 23:44
238 WILLIAM SULLIVAN 11 Cosumnes Oaks 24:19
239 RUBEN PEREZ 12 Santa Ana 24:25
Race #55 Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 8:08 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SOPHIE DICESARE 11 Newbury Park 19:48
2 MADELYN COOK 11 Serrano 19:54
3 SERENA CHOUHAN 11 Golden Valley (sc) 20:05
4 CARINA SZABO 11 Saugus 20:09
5 ALEXANDRIA WISEMAN 11 Vista Murrieta 20:25
6 YOANNA ARENAS 11 Vacaville 20:28
7 KENNEDY WALL 12 Newbury Park 20:31
8 SAMANTHA TAYLOR 12 Vista Murrieta 20:32
9 JASMINE ORTIZ 12 Saugus 20:32
10 HANNAH KUROWSKI 12 Camarillo 20:35
11 ALLISON ESKENAZI 11 Quartz Hill 20:41
12 TAYLOR HERNANDEZ 12 West Ranch 20:43
13 LINNEA BEVAN 11 Trabuco Hills 20:50
14 LIEZL MAREE 11 Vista Murrieta 20:57
15 ISABEL GUTIERREZ 12 Aliso Niguel 20:59
16 CASSIDY GILES 11 Camarillo 21:09
17 CLAIRE KANE 11 Trabuco Hills 21:12
18 BELLA ELLWEIN 11 Saugus 21:13
19 MELISSA WISSMAN 11 Carlsbad 21:15
20 MICHELLE WUBBEN 11 Quartz Hill 21:15
21 DANIELA SORIA 12 Citrus Valley 21:16
22 REECE SCHWEIBOLD 12 Carlsbad 21:18
23 LIANNA PEREZ 11 Vista Murrieta 21:19
24 KATIE ARNOLD 11 Quartz Hill 21:21
25 HANNAH CASE 11 Vacaville 21:22
26 ELLIOT YUEN 12 West Ranch 21:24
27 CASSIEL NORTIER-TILLY 11 Vacaville 21:25
28 KIRSTEN JENKINS 12 Aliso Niguel 21:25
29 BRENDA GARCIA 12 Camarillo 21:27
30 BETHANY HINSON 12 Golden Valley (sc) 21:28
31 EMMA VEIDT 12 Carlsbad 21:30
32 LINDSEY MCCRORY 11 Saugus 21:32
33 OLINA WONG 9 Northgate 21:34
34 BROOKE MATYAS 11 Carlsbad 21:38
35 LAUREN SMITH 11 West Ranch 21:38
36 VICTORIA RIOS 12 Quartz Hill 21:42
37 EMMA GERSTEN 11 Trabuco Hills 21:43
38 CAILLIE BINNIE 12 West Ranch 21:43
39 DANIELLE BEREJIKIAN 11 Camarillo 21:47
40 CARLIE BYRNE 11 Saugus 21:51
41 KATE MONCUR 12 Trabuco Hills 21:51
42 MARISSA THOMAS 11 Aliso Niguel 21:52
43 JULIE PHENGSY 11 Golden Valley (sc) 21:53
44 CAROLINA VANKEULEN 11 Aliso Niguel 21:54
45 SABRINA BARRON 11 Roosevelt (cor) 22:00
46 KAYLAH AMIS 12 Quartz Hill 22:02
47 GWEN FRANKIAN 11 Saugus 22:03
48 GABRIELLA BARRIOS 11 Northgate 22:05
49 VIVIANA CASTRO 11 Northgate 22:06
50 AMANDA HERRINGTON 11 Edison (hb) 22:14
51 DANIELLE GILLIONS 11 Aliso Niguel 22:15
52 JESSICA AU 11 Diamond Bar 22:19
53 PAULINA KANE 11 Agoura 22:22
54 DANAE HALL 12 West Ranch 22:24
55 KYLEE WAALK 12 West Ranch 22:24
56 SALLY GU 11 West Ranch 22:25
57 MARIE ZAVALA 12 El Rancho 22:28
58 LESLIE GARCIA 11 Trabuco Hills 22:29
59 EMMA LOPEZ 12 Camarillo 22:30
60 ANYSSA GUZMAN 11 West Ranch 22:33
61 KRISTEN HAMILTON 11 Vacaville 22:35
62 MELODY HSU 11 Walnut 22:37
63 MACKINLEY SEBEHAR 11 Carlsbad 22:38
64 BIJOU DE JONG 12 Agoura 22:42
65 RACHEL STEELE 12 Carlsbad 22:42
66 HUNTER KENNEDY 12 Edison (hb) 22:45
67 LISA NGO 12 Mira Mesa 22:46
68 MARGARET LOPEZ 12 Saugus 22:47
69 ALISON WEBB 11 Edison (hb) 22:47
70 SIERRA MCCORMICK 11 Aliso Niguel 22:48
71 KAYLA RUIZ 11 Aliso Niguel 22:48
72 TASHA STUART-SHUMA 11 Camarillo 22:51
73 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ 12 Walnut 22:54
74 DEANNA WISSMAN 11 Carlsbad 22:57
75 MARY ARMENTA 11 Northgate 22:59
76 BRITTNEY WHITE 11 Trabuco Hills 23:02
77 JORDYN BOUCH 12 Serrano 23:06
78 KAITLYN GOMEZ 11 Saugus 23:06
79 ALEXANDRA SOHONI 12 Edison (hb) 23:09
80 VALERIE TRUONG 11 Walnut 23:09
81 THERESA NGUYEN 12 Mira Mesa 23:11
82 KAREN MASTER 11 Northgate 23:13
83 MARLENE ANDRADE 11 El Rancho 23:14
84 CYDNEY GAGE 11 Serrano 23:22
85 ASHLEY SMITH 12 Citrus Valley 23:28
86 HAYLEY BENSMILLER 12 West Ranch 23:28
87 ALICIA SANCHEZ 12 Camarillo 23:29
88 ALIA CHRISTIAN 12 Vacaville 23:29
89 ANDREA HIGGS 11 Golden Valley (sc) 23:32
90 EVELYN SARABIA 11 La Quinta (lq) 23:33
91 LAUREN DEAN 11 Citrus Valley 23:34
92 CINDY HERRERA 11 Montclair (mon) 23:41
93 CARLY DACOSTA 12 Mira Mesa 23:43
94 WINTER SCHWEIBOLD 12 Carlsbad 23:44
95 JESSICA KOLACH 11 Northgate 23:45
96 ARIEL HOAGE 11 Vacaville 23:47
97 AMILIA ORTIZ 11 Alta Loma 23:55
98 DESTINY RIOS 11 Paramount 24:01
99 IRENE AGUILAR 12 Vacaville 24:03
100 MONTSERRAT GUTIERR 11 Quartz Hill 24:05
101 IVY CAPSHAW 12 Vacaville 24:05
102 ASHLEY LIU 11 Peninsula 24:08
103 KAITLYN MUNDY 11 Golden Valley (sc) 24:09
104 CHARIS BLACK 9 Vista Murrieta 24:13
105 CARMINA CORRALES 12 La Quinta (lq) 24:15
106 BROOKE WIGGS 12 Quartz Hill 24:23
107 JULISSA QUINTERO 11 El Rancho 24:23
108 BEKAH BARNES 12 Agoura 24:23
109 RYLEIGH GISSEL 11 Beaumont 24:24
110 SONALI MAYER 11 Camarillo 24:25
111 KATIE GUNTHER 12 Newbury Park 24:26
112 JACQUELINE TRAN 11 Mira Mesa 24:27
113 DESIRAE ESSEX 11 Trabuco Hills 24:27
114 CEARA CARSON 12 Carlsbad 24:30
115 LINDSEY HOLLIFIELD 11 Citrus Valley 24:31
116 RACHEL LOU 11 Agoura 24:46
117 STEPHANIE NGUYEN 11 Mira Mesa 24:47
118 KATELYNN MCCLELLIN 12 Vacaville 24:50
119 TYLER LIEBENTRITT 11 Carlsbad 24:51
120 LAUREN HALE 12 Saugus 24:52
121 CARIS KOZAK 11 Newbury Park 24:58
122 CHELSEA CORAN 12 Edison (hb) 25:04
123 BRIANA JIMENEZ 11 Crescenta Valley 25:05
124 NATHALIE RIVERA 11 Paramount 25:06
125 CAMERON COLLIER 11 West Ranch 25:12
126 SELESTE OLIVA 12 Montclair (mon) 25:26
127 NAYELI RINCON 11 Alta Loma 25:29
128 CINDY DUONG 11 Mira Mesa 25:33
129 VICTORIA LEPE 12 La Quinta (lq) 25:39
130 KATHLEEN BARRIOS 12 Paramount 25:41
131 MAIKEILA LUNCH 11 Vacaville 25:41
132 DANIE LAFAYETTE 12 Quartz Hill 25:47
133 HANA SUGIOKA 11 Newbury Park 25:57
134 SAMANTHA FILLIPIS 11 Beaumont 25:59
135 ESMERALDA ORETEGA- 12 Alta Loma 26:14
136 SOPHIA VIDAURRI 11 Camarillo 26:35
137 NATALIE CHETTO 12 Etiwanda 26:37
138 ANAHY GALVEZ 11 Paramount 26:42
139 EMILY HOLMES 12 Golden Valley (sc) 26:52
140 ISABELLA MARTINEZ 11 Mira Mesa 26:53
141 ANNA KRUEGER 9 Northgate 26:54
142 DAISY RODRIGUEZ 12 La Quinta (lq) 26:57
143 ANA ANDRADE 12 Paramount 27:09
144 JACKIE DALL 11 Crescenta Valley 27:09
145 ANNIE MYERS 11 Crescenta Valley 27:11
146 NICOLA BUCH 11 Beaumont 27:14
147 HANNAH KARPIN 11 Peninsula 27:22
148 RACHEL UTAMA 11 Quartz Hill 27:29
149 NATALIE UNGERMANN 11 Agoura 27:45
150 TENLEY ACKERMAN 12 Serrano 27:51
151 REBECCA STELMAN 12 Agoura 28:01
152 NARIAH BROYARD 11 Beaumont 28:05
153 ASHLEA FLORES 11 Beaumont 28:05
154 MAXINE BARRIOS 11 Northgate 28:37
155 ESMERALDA SANTOS 11 Montclair (mon) 29:26
156 BRENNA AMIS 12 Quartz Hill 29:47
Race #56 Boys JV National Championships Division 1 & 2 8:22 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JUSTIN EIPP 11 Great Oak 15:38
2 JAGDEEP CHAHAL 10 Burroughs (bur) 15:40
3 MICHAEL GARCIA 12 Great Oak 15:49
4 GAVIN KORBY 10 Great Oak 15:54
5 MATT KONOPKA 12 Dana Hills 15:56
6 JACOB KORGAN 10 Great Oak 15:57
7 OWEN BISHOP 11 Claremont 16:03
8 MATTHEW TIBBITTS 12 Great Oak 16:04
9 JACOB CALDERON 10 Burroughs (bur) 16:04
10 MATTHEW BUSSE 12 Bellarmine 16:05
11 JOSEPH DECK 11 Bellarmine 16:06
12 BRYAN LLOPIS 10 Trabuco Hills 16:07
13 PEDRO ALVAREZ 12 El Toro 16:12
14 DEREK SHIU 12 Bellarmine 16:14
15 AZIZ GHADIALI 12 Bellarmine 16:15
16 MARCUS AVILA 12 Bellarmine 16:18
17 WESLEY BOWEN 11 Great Oak 16:18
18 THOMAS ORTEGA 9 Quartz Hill 16:21
19 ANTONIO ARROYO 11 Arcadia 16:22
20 DAVID FABIAN 11 Dana Hills 16:24
21 CHRIS HOXSIE 10 Burroughs (bur) 16:24
22 JUAN ENCISO 10 Saugus 16:24
23 KAINAN SHORT 12 Dana Hills 16:25
24 RYAN VO 10 West Torrance 16:25
25 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 12 Bellarmine 16:26
26 BUDDY SANTILIAN 12 Canyon (ana) 16:26
27 ANTHONY RUIZ 11 Great Oak 16:27
28 SEBASTIAN ARIAS 10 Dana Hills 16:28
29 ANDREW HOXSIE 10 Burroughs (bur) 16:29
30 PABLO RAMALES 12 Arcadia 16:30
31 MCGUIRE MAX 11 Claremont 16:31
32 JULIAN PUFFER 11 Arcadia 16:33
33 KYLE HART 11 Canyon (ana) 16:33
34 JUAN LOPEZ 12 Canyon (ana) 16:33
35 CADEN WILES 12 Trabuco Hills 16:34
36 GABRIEL RAMIREZ 10 California (whi) 16:35
37 BEN REED 10 Arcadia 16:35
38 TYLER STRONG 11 West Torrance 16:35
39 SIMON FULLER 9 Dana Hills 16:36
40 RYAN GARCIA 10 Trabuco Hills 16:36
41 NICK GRUNDER 12 Canyon (ana) 16:36
42 RICHARD SZUTU 11 Ayala 16:36
43 DYLAN MAJERUS 11 Agoura 16:37
44 RYAN BENNETT 11 California (whi) 16:39
45 ELIJAH STEPAN 10 Saugus 16:39
46 AUSTIN LAMB 11 Mira Costa 16:40
47 MATTHEW ARRUDA 11 Mira Costa 16:40
48 ANTHONY CAVUOTI 11 West Torrance 16:40
49 ANDREW FALLS 12 Ayala 16:42
50 AARON NIERAETH 11 West Torrance 16:43
51 ARTIN ALLAHVERDIAN 10 Crescenta Valley 16:44
52 JOSEPH TORRES 11 California (whi) 16:46
53 TOR GOCKEL 10 California (whi) 16:46
54 KEVIN LEE 11 Arcadia 16:47
55 LUKE TRAFECANTY 11 Claremont 16:47
56 TREVOR HAYASHIBARA 11 Trabuco Hills 16:48
57 JOEY KIM 11 Ayala 16:48
58 BAILEY ANDREW 11 Agoura 16:48
59 MATT BRUNNER 11 Crescenta Valley 16:49
60 ADRIAN MIRANDA 10 California (whi) 16:49
61 JACOB LAFARGA 12 Claremont 16:50
62 JOSHUA MONTOYA 9 Agoura 16:50
63 QUINN ESTRADA 11 California (whi) 16:51
64 BRYCE BUTLER 11 Quartz Hill 16:52
65 LIAM MOHAN 10 Crescenta Valley 16:52
66 TYLER YOUNG 11 West Torrance 16:53
67 MATTHEW FONSECA 10 California (whi) 16:54
68 AUGUSTO ORNELAS 9 Saugus 16:54
69 JACOB DEPPMEIER 12 Bellarmine 16:55
70 KENTO SIE 12 Arcadia 16:55
71 SAMUEL DINH 12 Quartz Hill 16:57
72 ELIAS SANTILLAN 12 Dana Hills 16:57
73 DEREK RODRIGUEZ 9 Quartz Hill 16:57
74 JOSH GIESCHEN 12 Davis 16:57
75 KALVIN VINSKI 11 Claremont 16:57
76 COLE ANDREW 9 Dana Hills 16:59
77 TREVOR ABE 11 Arcadia 16:59
78 BRENDAN DEAS 12 Davis 16:59
79 JOHN WOOD 11 Mira Costa 16:59
80 SEAN NEUMAN 12 Trabuco Hills 17:00
81 NOAH LOGAN 12 El Toro 17:00
82 KHAI NGUYEN 11 El Toro 17:00
83 ANTHONY KHAN 12 Ayala 17:03
84 JACOB TANKERSLEY 12 Canyon (ana) 17:06
85 RYAN LOCICERO 12 Mira Costa 17:06
86 CHRISTIAN FUENTES 12 Burroughs (bur) 17:07
87 KOBE SERRANO 9 Saugus 17:07
88 COOPER SESSIONS 12 Quartz Hill 17:08
89 GRANT BOLSTAD 10 Crescenta Valley 17:09
90 JAVIER HURTADO 11 Burroughs (bur) 17:10
91 MARTIN PLASCENCIA 11 Quartz Hill 17:10
92 ETHAN BROWN 10 Burroughs (bur) 17:10
93 CHRISTOPHER WISDOM 12 El Toro 17:11
94 ALIAS MEJIA 12 El Toro 17:11
95 JAKE ROCHFORD 10 Saugus 17:11
96 ALEXIS ROMERO 9 Golden Valley (sc) 17:11
97 JOHN YOON 11 Crescenta Valley 17:12
98 WILLIAM DUAN 10 West Torrance 17:12
99 ISAIAH SEIDMAN 9 West Ranch 17:12
100 DYLAN HANKAMER 10 Mira Costa 17:13
101 TJ VON BUSCH 10 Saugus 17:13
102 KYLE KRUEGER 10 Tesoro 17:13
103 ANDREW COSTLEY 11 Mira Costa 17:14
104 ALEX PEREZ 12 Quartz Hill 17:15
105 COOPER BAHR 12 Long Beach Poly 17:17
106 LIAM FITZPATRICK 9 West Torrance 17:17
107 THOMAS FLEMING 10 Long Beach Poly 17:18
108 SAM BAKER 12 El Toro 17:19
109 KEVIN FAEUSTLE 10 Crescenta Valley 17:21
110 MICHAEL ELIAS 10 Mira Costa 17:21
111 JACOB GOMEZ 11 Claremont 17:21
112 MICAH HARRISON 9 Ayala 17:23
113 DANIEL RUSH 9 Golden Valley (sc) 17:24
114 RODNEY CUNNINGHAM 11 West Ranch 17:27
115 ZACH SERNA 12 Canyon (ana) 17:27
116 JOSE VASQUEZ 11 Long Beach Poly 17:28
117 XAVIER LOPEZ 12 Ayala 17:28
118 NICHOLAS DORSETT 11 Trabuco Hills 17:29
119 KC HUNT 11 Long Beach Poly 17:30
120 ALBERT SERRANO 10 Saugus 17:31
121 MARI AQUINO 10 Golden Valley (sc) 17:31
122 TREVOR SODE 11 Agoura 17:32
123 DON CARLON 9 West Ranch 17:33
124 SPENCER GECK 10 Crescenta Valley 17:34
125 WINSTON TRAN 12 Davis 17:35
126 CHRIS LY 11 Ayala 17:37
127 AIDAN JOHNSON 10 Long Beach Poly 17:41
128 HANK ANDERSON 10 Long Beach Poly 17:42
129 CLEIDER GOMEZ 12 Claremont 17:48
130 FRANKLIN REITZAS 11 Agoura 17:49
131 ZACH WHEELER 12 Trabuco Hills 17:50
132 MICHAEL HAGGENMILLE 11 West Ranch 17:51
133 NOLAN DUNN 12 Agoura 17:52
134 JORGE RAGDE 11 Golden Valley (sc) 17:52
135 HUNTER RICH 12 Agoura 17:53
136 ALEX MULLIGAN 10 Tesoro 18:03
137 JACK HOWARD 11 Tesoro 18:05
138 DECLAN VAN DORP 10 Tesoro 18:05
139 ZETH KLEINMEYER 11 Tesoro 18:05
140 JACOB OLTHOFF 10 Tesoro 18:06
141 MATTHEW GO 11 West Ranch 18:07
142 STEVEN MARSH 11 Canyon (ana) 18:07
143 AUBTIN TOOFAN 12 Davis 18:12
144 NICOLAS ROBINSON 12 El Toro 18:27
145 KEVIN OROZCO 11 Golden Valley (sc) 18:31
146 DEREK CLARKE 12 Tesoro 18:33
147 JESUS MELCHOR 11 Golden Valley (sc) 18:34
148 BRAYDEN BRUGGEMAN 11 Long Beach Poly 18:38
149 JALEEL DMEIRI 12 Davis 18:42
150 EVAN BATES 9 West Ranch 18:44
151 ANDRE RIVERA 11 Golden Valley (sc) 18:59
Race #57 Girls JV National Championships Division 1 & 2 8:28 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 EMILY CLAUSE 12 Great Oak 17:47
2 DESIREE STINGER 12 Great Oak 18:01
3 MAYA AMBROZIAK 11 Great Oak 18:20
4 MICHELLE MCINTOSH 11 Great Oak 18:33
5 ALYSSA UNGRADY 12 Great Oak 18:51
6 JENNIFER DALY 11 Dana Hills 18:53
7 JANELLE BAESKENS 11 Claremont 19:06
8 VICTORIA HODGE 11 Saugus 19:16
9 CASSIDY HYLTON 11 Great Oak 19:21
10 ALLY TALPASH 11 Great Oak 19:26
11 SIERRA PILARSKI 12 Saugus 19:30
12 ELLIE LEE-MORROW 11 Mira Costa 19:31
13 CELINE WHITMAN 12 Saugus 19:31
14 BETSY CANTIN 11 Trabuco Hills 19:37
15 SARAH AYALA 9 Claremont 19:38
16 KYLA MORRIS 10 Claremont 19:42
17 PAIGE MOLDENHAUER 11 Monte Vista (dan) 19:49
18 MEGAN THURMAN 11 Dana Hills 19:49
19 SPENCER GREEN 12 Long Beach Poly 19:49
20 AMBER REYES 10 Long Beach Poly 19:49
21 JESSIE GREGSON-WILLI 11 Mira Costa 19:51
22 ALEXIS PARK 10 Trabuco Hills 19:53
23 KIANA WALDEN 11 Tesoro 19:54
24 BESS MARKLEY 10 Claremont 19:55
25 OLIVIA BAME 10 Monte Vista (dan) 19:58
26 ELENA POEUNG 11 Long Beach Poly 19:58
27 MACKENNA PARK 10 Saugus 19:58
28 ELIZA MURRAY 11 Mira Costa 20:00
29 EMILY STEBBINGS 12 Mira Costa 20:01
30 CLARE HWANG 11 Claremont 20:01
31 EMILY PAI 11 Dana Hills 20:05
32 JAKEE VICTORIA 11 Saugus 20:11
33 SARAH MARRIOTT 12 Arcadia 20:14
34 SIDNEY ISOM 9 Monte Vista (dan) 20:14
35 SAVANNAH SEHENUK 11 Saugus 20:14
36 KRISTEN MOHRHOFF 11 Saugus 20:18
37 JESSICA EGIZII 11 Warren (dow) 20:19
38 SOFIA VIALPANDO 10 Mira Costa 20:22
39 LAURYN JONES 12 Long Beach Poly 20:24
40 LEXI REKER 10 Long Beach Poly 20:25
41 KELIN BENRUBI 11 Dana Hills 20:27
42 JORDAN JERNIGAN 12 Mira Costa 20:28
43 CAELA BARNHART 11 Homestead 20:29
44 CATHERINE KISER 11 Monte Vista (dan) 20:30
45 HENNESSEY EVANS 9 Trabuco Hills 20:32
46 GABRIELLA HOWARD 11 Dana Hills 20:33
47 ANNALISE (ANNIE) GUSH 12 Claremont 20:39
48 KATHRYN KALOROUMAK 11 Dana Hills 20:42
49 DANI RODRIGUEZ 10 Arcadia 20:42
50 LEANN PAVANA 10 Warren (dow) 20:43
51 SABRINA MURPHY 10 Tesoro 20:43
52 JULIA REYES 11 Arcadia 20:44
53 SHANNON MACKENZIE 11 Tesoro 20:45
54 ARIELLE FLETTER 11 Davis 20:56
55 NICOLE POIRIER 10 Mira Costa 20:56
56 ANNA MARRS 10 Trabuco Hills 20:58
57 KRISTIANA MOLLICA 12 Tesoro 20:58
58 KAITLIN HANDLER 9 Trabuco Hills 20:59
59 BREANNA HALL 10 Tesoro 20:59
60 HAILEY HAVOURD 10 Tesoro 21:00
61 MADISON YN 11 Arcadia 21:01
62 REBECCA HASSER 10 Homestead 21:08
63 RACHEL ARNOLD 9 Trabuco Hills 21:10
64 LAUREN CARROLL 11 Long Beach Poly 21:10
65 RUFFINA SILVA-GARCIA 11 Arcadia 21:11
66 KARALYN SAWCHUK 10 Monte Vista (dan) 21:13
67 MEGHAN BOBROWSKY 11 Davis 21:14
68 CELENA VELASQUEZ 9 Beaumont 21:14
69 SARAH SHERWIN 12 Davis 21:15
70 GRACE SANTOS 10 Tesoro 21:15
71 HALLIE LASSITER 11 Davis 21:23
72 DANIELLE SOTO 12 Dana Hills 21:25
73 KIANI FERNANDES 11 Beaumont 21:29
74 SAMANTHA BARRIOS 11 Arcadia 21:31
75 VILMA ALVAREZ 10 Warren (dow) 21:35
76 NOELIA MARQUEZ 9 Beaumont 21:44
77 BROOKE DYBICZ 11 Beaumont 21:49
78 VANESSA HERNANDEZ 11 Arcadia 21:50
79 SANGEETHA VEMPATI 10 Homestead 21:51
80 CAROLINA LESHUK 11 Davis 21:58
81 PHOEBE WARREN 12 Arroyo Grande 21:58
82 ANISHA CHANDRA 9 Homestead 22:01
83 WILLA MOFFATT 11 Davis 22:03
84 HANA SIMON 12 Arroyo Grande 22:10
85 MARILYN COX 10 Beaumont 22:15
86 ANDREA GARCIA 11 Beaumont 22:18
87 PEYTON GEE 9 Homestead 22:29
88 RAQUEL CALDERON 11 Long Beach Poly 22:34
89 EMILY GUTIERREZ 11 Warren (dow) 22:42
90 CHEYENNE FRIESEN 11 Monte Vista (dan) 22:46
91 JENNA VEGA 10 Warren (dow) 22:58
92 HALEY WOODS 9 Arroyo Grande 23:04
93 ABBY HERMENEGILDO 9 Arroyo Grande 23:06
94 KELLIE CHOU 10 Trabuco Hills 23:11
95 ALYSIA BALDERAMA 11 Arroyo Grande 23:13
96 CHEYENNE HANNAN 12 Beaumont 23:32
97 TRINA CHOU 9 Homestead 24:02
Race #58 Boys INDIVIDUAL SWEEPSTAKES Division 1 & 2 8:45 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 RYAN TATE 12 Saugus 14:56
2 ALEX EGAN 11 San Pasqual 15:06
3 PAUL LUEVANO 12 Venice 15:07
4 STEVEN KHAN 11 Ayala 15:10
5 CHRISTIAN RICKETTS 11 Arroyo Grande 15:11
6 CAMDEN SMITH 12 Highland (pal) 15:14
7 EHRENBERG ANDY 12 Redwood (lar) 15:15
8 MICHAEL BIEDEBACH 12 El Toro 15:16
9 LUIS GRIJALVA 11 Armijo 15:16
10 CARTER CHRISTMAN 12 Tesoro 15:16
11 JORGE SUAREZ 11 Santa Ana 15:20
12 JUSTIN HAZELL 10 El Camino Real 15:20
13 NOLAN DOZIER 12 Sobrato 15:26
14 RAYMON ORNELAS 10 Roosevelt (cor) 15:33
15 JACOB CROSSON 12 Saugus 15:39
16 JAKE THOMPSON 12 San Pasqual 15:41
17 CHASE WOOD 12 Faith Lutheran (NV) 15:42
18 GAVIN BRADLEY 12 Ayala 15:42
19 HUGO NOVOA 11 Long Beach Poly 15:44
20 JOHNATHAN BAY 12 Golden Valley (sc) 15:45
21 GABRIEL SANCHEZ 12 Perris 15:48
22 WAYNE RICHARDS 10 Roosevelt (cor) 15:49
23 CLYDE FORD 12 El Toro 15:50
24 CRISTHIAN MACIAS 12 Gardena 15:51
25 CJ WESTENHOFER 11 Saugus 15:53
26 MAX GROFF 12 El Toro 15:55
27 ZACH ARIAS 10 Ayala 15:56
28 AIDAN BOHLEY 12 San Pasqual 15:57
29 HERSCHEL SMITH 11 Highland (pal) 15:59
30 CORY PURVES 12 El Toro 16:01
31 RYAN BUSH 10 Tesoro 16:01
32 LUIS JAZO 10 Arroyo Grande 16:05
33 JACOB EMETERIO 12 Arroyo Grande 16:06
34 BRENDAN ERWIN 11 Armijo 16:07
35 CHRISTIAN WEHRLI 10 Tesoro 16:09
36 ANDERSON LIAM 9 Redwood (lar) 16:16
37 AIDAN KENNY 10 Long Beach Poly 16:17
38 ISAIAH MADRIGAL 11 Roosevelt (cor) 16:21
39 SHANE HIXON 10 Highland (pal) 16:21
40 MAX GRAY 12 El Toro 16:21
41 ADRIAN VARGAS 10 El Toro 16:21
42 JACOB ACOSTA 11 Golden Valley (sc) 16:28
43 ADRIAN RAMIREZ 11 Santa Ana 16:29
44 MATTHEW MCPHERSON 12 San Pasqual 16:30
45 JOSEPH SHUIRMAN 12 El Toro 16:32
46 CODY BRDAR 11 El Camino Real 16:32
47 TREVOR BILBY 11 Ayala 16:32
48 PATEL ZACH 12 Redwood (lar) 16:33
49 KRIS VIDAL-GOMEZ 11 Highland (pal) 16:34
50 JAKE CICCONE 11 Tesoro 16:36
51 ANDREW MARTINEZ 9 Ayala 16:36
52 RYAN STEVENS 11 Golden Valley (sc) 16:37
53 FRANCISCO AVILA 10 Santa Ana 16:38
54 NOLAN CAMPBELL 12 Redwood (lar) 16:38
55 LEO OLIVIA 10 Highland (pal) 16:39
56 THOMAS ANDREW 11 Redwood (lar) 16:39
57 BORIS ZEISSIG 11 Ayala 16:39
58 JAIME CALDERON 11 Golden Valley (sc) 16:40
59 JACOB DORCH 12 Long Beach Poly 16:45
60 ZAKARI WAHID 10 Armijo 16:45
61 ANGEL CORTES 12 Golden Valley (sc) 16:46
62 GABRIEL CANTU 12 Ayala 16:46
63 LUKE WILKE 11 Saugus 16:47
64 SLONE SMITH 10 Tesoro 16:47
65 DRAKE HOUGO 12 Saugus 16:48
66 JOHN VIERRA 12 Saugus 16:49
67 NICO PEDRAZA 12 Santa Ana 16:53
68 DAVID BENITEZ 11 Golden Valley (sc) 16:55
69 NIKITA KHROMETS 11 El Camino Real 16:56
70 ALEXANDER CHEW 11 Highland (pal) 16:57
71 JACK RAYMOND 10 Long Beach Poly 16:58
72 ANDRES ALVARADO 12 Golden Valley (sc) 17:00
73 MATIAS NIMIS 12 El Camino Real 17:03
74 ERIC LOPEZ EWELL 11 Roosevelt (cor) 17:04
75 JUAN MARTINEZ 12 Armijo 17:06
76 BRIAN CAMPOS 12 Venice 17:06
77 LUIS CUATLAYOLT 10 Santa Ana 17:07
78 BRIGHAM DALEBOUT 11 Arroyo Grande 17:08
79 DAMIAN BECERRA 12 Perris 17:09
80 SPENCER ELEY 10 Arroyo Grande 17:13
81 TAVIS COTE 11 Arroyo Grande 17:15
82 TYLER SPENCER 10 Roosevelt (cor) 17:19
83 RAYMOND SADEGHI 11 Venice 17:20
84 ERIC SARNOFF 12 San Pasqual 17:20
85 NOAH TELLEZ-VELAZQU 9 San Pasqual 17:21
86 LEVI PREMER 9 Venice 17:22
87 STEVEN PLANTE 11 Saugus 17:23
88 JUSTIN AMARO 10 Santa Ana 17:24
89 CHRIS SWARTZ 12 Long Beach Poly 17:26
90 FREDDY MARTINEZ 12 Perris 17:27
91 BRENDAN WAHL 12 Highland (pal) 17:28
92 NELSON FLORES 12 Santa Ana 17:31
93 MARK GOLSTEIN-RAHEB 11 El Camino Real 17:31
94 CHRISTOPHER LAMB 11 Venice 17:31
95 HUGO NUNEZ 12 San Pasqual 17:34
96 RICHARD GIBSON 10 El Camino Real 17:38
97 ALEJANDRO FERNANDE 10 El Camino Real 17:40
98 ASHER RICHLAND 11 Tesoro 17:40
99 ALEXANDER RUELAS 11 Venice 17:48
100 JONATHAN OCHOA 12 Perris 17:49
101 NICK FIORENTINO 10 Arroyo Grande 17:51
102 JULIAN LOPEZ 10 Perris 17:52
103 EDWIN VALDIN 9 Perris 17:53
104 SHAUN WEBER 11 Armijo 18:00
105 JOSEPH HAN 12 Venice 18:01
106 AUSTIN PATEL 9 Redwood (lar) 18:18
107 JULIAN ROBLES 11 Roosevelt (cor) 18:23
108 XAVIER CARRANZA 10 Perris 18:32
109 EBON TURNER 12 Armijo 19:35
Race #59 Girls INDIVIDUAL SWEEPSTAKES Division 1 & 2 8:58 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 BROOKE STARN 12 Monte Vista (dan) 16:55
2 MIKAYLA SODERSTEN 12 Clovis 17:20
3 EMILY VIRTUE 10 Burroughs (bur) 17:21
4 CHLOE ARRIAGA 9 Walnut 17:28
5 CLAIRE GRAVES 11 Citrus Valley 17:31
6 EMMA ARRIAGA 9 Walnut 17:37
7 CANDELA FERNANDEZ 12 Burbank (bur) 17:40
8 LEZA CASSIDY 12 Arroyo Grande 17:43
9 JENNIFER SANDOVAL 12 Summit 17:48
10 ELIZABETH CHITTENDE 11 Mira Costa 17:48
11 BRITTANI MATTHEWS 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:55
12 VALERIE ALMANZA 11 Channel Islands 17:56
13 SAMANTHA HUERTA 12 La Mirada 18:00
14 MEREDITH CORDA 11 Monte Vista (dan) 18:01
15 NIA AKINS 12 Rancho Bernardo 18:01
16 ALEX CALEGARI 11 Poway 18:04
17 MADALYNE CONEY 10 Monte Vista (dan) 18:09
18 ADRIA BARICH 12 Casa Grande 18:12
19 CAROLINE ADAMS 12 Burbank (bur) 18:19
20 MALIA SIMON 10 Arroyo Grande 18:35
21 KELLY BERND 12 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:43
22 ALEXIS JOHNSON 12 Mira Costa 18:45
23 CLAIRE BERND 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:56
24 LAUREN CERVANTES 9 Monte Vista (dan) 18:59
25 ALEX WILSON 10 Monte Vista (dan) 19:02
26 BROOKE INOUYE 9 Mira Costa 19:08
27 ELANA LIM 12 Monte Vista (dan) 19:09
28 SYDNEY PRESNELL 9 Rancho Bernardo 19:13
29 NAOMI SMITHAM 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:16
30 MEGAN MARETTI 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:18
31 RACHEL BERRY 11 Clovis 19:19
32 EMILY JONES 11 Mira Costa 19:19
33 VANESSA CHAVIRA 11 Clovis 19:21
34 KASSADY LEARN 11 Rancho Bernardo 19:27
35 MCKENNA LEWIS 10 Clovis 19:29
36 HALEY CHAVEZ 11 Arroyo Grande 19:29
37 MEGAN DEAN 10 Clovis 19:30
38 CORINNE CHAPKIS 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:30
39 AMANDA HAN 12 Mira Costa 19:34
40 KAITLYN UMSTED 12 Poway 19:35
41 MORGAN DOWLING 11 Monte Vista (dan) 19:37
42 SIERRA WALDEN 11 Tesoro 19:37
43 ANDREA DURAN 12 Burroughs (bur) 19:38
44 ALYSSA TIVADAR 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:45
45 ROSA GRANADOS 11 Arroyo Grande 19:51
46 ALI HARPER 10 Rancho Bernardo 19:55
47 KARINA GALVAN 11 Walnut 19:56
48 ANNA GUERRERO 11 Mira Costa 19:57
49 CHLOE GREEN 9 Tesoro 19:57
50 ZEVIDA SASSER 10 Beaumont 19:58
51 ALEAH BROOKS 10 La Mirada 20:00
52 ALLY NOVALES 10 Tesoro 20:01
53 GENEVIEVE SERNA 11 Clovis 20:02
54 MARLEY JACOBS 10 Tesoro 20:03
55 IVY VOLLAIRE 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:10
56 LAKELY NEALIS 9 Burroughs (bur) 20:10
57 ELENA GUANUNA 12 Poway 20:15
58 SAPPHIRE SANDOVAL 10 Burroughs (bur) 20:17
59 MEGAN DENNIS 11 Tesoro 20:17
60 ANGELA GEMIGNANI 12 Arroyo Grande 20:20
61 EILEEN ECKLES 12 Burroughs (bur) 20:23
62 SYRSHA HARVEY 11 Poway 20:33
63 LANIE SCHEMENAUER 9 Rancho Cucamonga 20:34
64 MAYA TANTUWAYA 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 20:34
65 SARAH VILLAR 11 Tesoro 20:38
66 KATIE HOWELL 10 Arroyo Grande 20:39
67 CATHERINE MCGETTIGA 9 Tesoro 20:43
68 AERIEL MADRIGAL 9 Beaumont 20:46
69 KARISSA GRIMES 10 Beaumont 20:47
70 SIENA WIGERT 10 Casa Grande 20:47
71 IMOGEN BLEAKLEY 10 Rancho Bernardo 20:49
72 GRACE PETRAGLIA 10 Casa Grande 20:52
73 ANDREA CONTRERAS 11 Channel Islands 20:54
74 SONYA NEVIS 9 Beaumont 20:55
75 JULIA GARCIA 10 Walnut 20:59
76 SASKIA VAN OMMEREN- 12 Casa Grande 21:02
77 KARISSA MANZANARES 12 Beaumont 21:04
78 AINSLY RIVERA 12 La Mirada 21:06
79 KINLEY WILLIAMS 11 Poway 21:08
80 SIERRA ANDRADE 11 Mira Costa 21:11
81 ADRIENNE CORONEL 12 Burbank (bur) 21:12
82 JAILENE DIAZ 11 Burroughs (bur) 21:21
83 ALEXANDRA SHEEKS 9 Casa Grande 21:27
84 MICHELLE ZHAO 12 Canyon Crest Acad. 21:30
85 JAMIE GIAMMICHELE 11 Burbank (bur) 21:33
86 JACQUELINE REYES 10 Channel Islands 21:35
87 ERIKA LOPEZ 11 Walnut 21:41
88 CELESTE CHAVEZ 9 Casa Grande 21:41
89 CRISTAL AGUIRRE 11 Arroyo Grande 21:42
90 KAITLIN CARROLL 12 Capo Valley 21:44
91 ANA BARBOSA 10 Channel Islands 21:47
92 CLARA LEE 12 Rancho Bernardo 21:47
93 KAITLYN FUJII 12 Walnut 21:52
94 AURORA FLORES 12 Channel Islands 21:53
95 JESSICA TAPIA 12 Channel Islands 21:54
96 MARIA ARMENTA 12 Channel Islands 21:54
97 GABBY COLLINS 11 Burbank (bur) 21:55
98 ILEANA MOON 12 Casa Grande 22:05
99 NATALIE DANAO 9 Burbank (bur) 22:23
100 EMMA POWERS 11 Poway 22:29
101 LAUREN SILVEY 11 Summit 23:24
102 ANA VICTORIA LEON 11 Summit 23:55
103 NATALIE VASQUEZ 9 Summit 24:17
104 SARAI NUNEZ 11 Summit 24:48
105 STAR GARCIA 10 Summit 25:07
106 KELLY KENNARD 11 Summit 25:32
Race #60 Boys TEAM SWEEPSTAKES Division 1 & 2 9:16 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 PHILLIP ROCHA 12 Arcadia 14:24
2 SPENCER DODDS 12 Great Oak 14:37
3 COLE SPENCER 12 Great Oak 14:42
4 ALEXANDER HIRSCH 10 Burroughs (bur) 14:46
5 DYLAN SCARSONE 12 Canyon (ana) 14:51
6 ISAAC CORTES 12 Great Oak 14:53
7 JAKE OGDEN 12 Dana Hills 14:55
8 COLE HOFF 12 Agoura 14:55
9 MASON COPPI 12 Dana Hills 14:56
10 LOGAN GROVE 12 Agoura 14:56
11 JACK LANDGRAF 10 Dana Hills 15:01
12 CISCO CUELLAR 12 California (whi) 15:08
13 SOLOMON FOUNTAIN 11 Great Oak 15:13
14 TUCKER WELKER 12 West Ranch 15:15
15 YOUSEF BADDOUR 12 West Torrance 15:18
16 CARLOS CARVAJAL 10 Great Oak 15:22
17 NICK BOROWSKY 12 Davis 15:23
18 COLIN FITZGERALD 10 Crescenta Valley 15:24
19 BRANDON HOUGH 11 Dana Hills 15:25
20 KELLEN BROWNING 12 Davis 15:26
21 CALEB TERRILL 10 West Torrance 15:26
22 PHILIP THOMAS 12 Crescenta Valley 15:27
23 JUSTIN VILLAGRAN 12 Burroughs (bur) 15:28
24 ANDREW BARRONDO 12 Burroughs (bur) 15:28
25 ANGEL AGUIRRE 11 California (whi) 15:28
26 MEIKA BEAUDOIN-ROUS 10 Bellarmine 15:29
27 MIGUEL VILLAR 11 Madera South 15:31
28 TIMOTHY WELLS 11 Burroughs (bur) 15:31
29 JACOB BRANCH 12 Quartz Hill 15:31
30 CARSON BIX 11 West Torrance 15:31
31 XAVIER COURT 10 Mira Costa 15:32
32 CHARLIE SHERMAN 11 Loyola 15:33
33 RYAN PAINTER 12 West Ranch 15:33
34 THOMAS BUSSE 12 Bellarmine 15:38
35 JULIAN ROMERO 12 California (whi) 15:38
36 JONATHAN PIÑON 12 Loyola 15:39
37 PRESTON ORTIZ 12 Loyola 15:39
38 ARMIN CARDENAS-NUN 12 Crescenta Valley 15:40
39 TONY ROBINSON 12 Great Oak 15:40
40 COLIN STEIN 12 Dana Hills 15:41
41 CALEB LLORIN 11 Mira Costa 15:41
42 PRESTON POPE 10 West Ranch 15:41
43 MICHAEL VERNAU 11 Davis 15:42
44 THOMAS (TAB) BACKMA 12 Claremont 15:42
45 BRANDON SHIELDS 12 Great Oak 15:43
46 SHANE BISSELL 10 Loyola 15:44
47 DONALD WELSH 12 Bellarmine 15:45
48 DALTON TANNER 11 Canyon (ana) 15:46
49 ETHAN WILLIAMS 12 Mira Costa 15:47
50 IKE TAMANAHA 10 West Torrance 15:48
51 ALEJANDRO SALINAS 11 Loyola 15:49
52 JORGE RODRIGUEZ 11 West Torrance 15:50
53 SHADY MAKAR ARMANI 12 Arcadia 15:51
54 THOMAS WILFERT 11 Dana Hills 15:51
55 NOEL ECHEVERRIA 12 California (whi) 15:52
56 DYLAN DOBLAR 11 Bellarmine 15:53
57 TONY SEGURA 10 Arcadia 15:54
58 JONAH EVANS 11 Claremont 15:54
59 MICHAEL OCHOA 11 Madera South 15:55
60 JONATHAN LEE 11 Agoura 15:55
61 JOSEPH VASQUEZ 11 Arcadia 15:56
62 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 11 Bellarmine 15:58
63 SAM DENNIS 11 Agoura 15:58
64 RYAN RANKAN 11 Claremont 15:58
65 TRAVIS CETTI 12 Quartz Hill 15:59
66 JONATHAN AYSON 11 California (whi) 15:59
67 VICTOR OCHOA 9 Madera South 15:59
68 AUSTIN CHE 12 Arcadia 16:00
69 CHRIS LEE 12 Arcadia 16:02
70 KYLE MCROBERTS 12 Quartz Hill 16:03
71 JOHN TURNER 11 Dana Hills 16:03
72 ALEX SCALES 10 Bellarmine 16:03
73 CADE RUBLE 10 Quartz Hill 16:05
74 KYLE HESS 11 Trabuco Hills 16:06
75 MICHAEL YASKOWITZ 11 Mira Costa 16:08
76 TOM ENGLEBERT 12 Claremont 16:09
77 SHANE MARTIN 12 Loyola 16:11
78 KYLE DICKINSON 12 Crescenta Valley 16:12
79 SCOTT HEALY 11 Mira Costa 16:12
80 MANNE GREEN 12 Burroughs (bur) 16:13
81 EZIQUIEL GURULE 10 California (whi) 16:14
82 LAMAR ANTHONY 11 Claremont 16:14
83 TY GARRETT 12 Mira Costa 16:14
84 ADAM VILLALPANDO 12 Burroughs (bur) 16:15
85 JOSH O'NEILL 9 Trabuco Hills 16:15
86 DANIEL PEREZ 12 Trabuco Hills 16:16
87 BRENDAN MCROBERTS 12 Quartz Hill 16:16
88 ANTHONY SMOLYANOV 12 Trabuco Hills 16:17
89 ADRIAN JAUREGUI 11 Loyola 16:18
90 RAVI SHARMA 12 Arcadia 16:19
91 COLE WALLS 10 Quartz Hill 16:19
92 EZRA ZUIDEMA 12 Canyon (ana) 16:21
93 JACK ARNOLD 11 West Ranch 16:21
94 HUNTER COVARRUBIAS 11 West Ranch 16:21
95 JOE BLAKEWELL 12 Davis 16:22
96 FELIX LAWSON 11 Claremont 16:22
97 QUINN SATOW 10 Mira Costa 16:25
98 RORY ABBERTON 10 West Torrance 16:26
99 TRAVIS GRADIJAN 12 Canyon (ana) 16:26
100 NICHOLAS HERNANDEZ 11 Madera South 16:27
101 ADRIAN ALVAREZ 10 Madera South 16:30
102 MANAN VATS 9 Crescenta Valley 16:31
103 JUSTIN SHERFEY 11 West Ranch 16:32
104 THOMAS KAWASE 11 West Torrance 16:32
105 JACKSON LAIRD 11 Davis 16:34
106 GUNNAR ROBINSON 12 Trabuco Hills 16:34
107 THOMAS DAVENPORT 10 Canyon (ana) 16:35
108 ALEX CONTRERAS 11 California (whi) 16:39
109 ROBERT MCNELIS 12 Crescenta Valley 16:40
110 BEN MICALLEF 11 Bellarmine 16:45
111 JACE BRICKER 12 Agoura 16:46
112 PATRICK POLK 11 Canyon (ana) 16:49
113 JACOB STEPHENS 12 Trabuco Hills 16:58
114 PATRICK WELLS 11 Burroughs (bur) 17:01
115 CHRIS SELEVOS 12 Canyon (ana) 17:07
116 JOSH PATTIZ 12 Agoura 17:19
117 NICHOLAS LEACOX 11 Davis 17:20
118 LOGAN NEIL 10 Crescenta Valley 17:21
119 SERGIO ESPINOZA 12 Claremont 17:30
120 BRYCE FENENBOCK 10 West Ranch 17:40
121 CHRISTIAN NEVAREZ 11 Madera South 18:55
Race #61 Girls TEAM SWEEPSTAKES Division 1 & 2 9:29 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HOLLY LUNG 11 Arcadia 17:17
2 EVELYN MANDEL 11 Great Oak 17:26
3 DESTINY COLLINS 12 Great Oak 17:40
4 JASMINE HE 10 Arcadia 17:41
5 SOFIA CASTIGLIONI 11 Davis 17:43
6 KIYENA BEATTY 11 Great Oak 17:43
7 NIKKI ZIELINSKI 12 Canyon (ana) 17:45
8 KENDALL DERRY 12 Bella Vista 17:48
9 MARIAH CASTILLO 10 Saugus 17:49
10 ABIGAIL FISK 11 Davis 17:50
11 NICOLE RICE 11 Great Oak 17:50
12 ELENA KAMAS 10 Homestead 17:53
13 MURPHY GLENNIS 11 Redwood (lar) 17:53
14 SAMANTHA TABARES 12 Warren (dow) 17:54
15 SANDRA PFLUGHOFT 10 Great Oak 17:55
16 ASHLEY LICATA 12 Capo Valley 17:56
17 COURTNEY BRENNER 12 Serrano 17:58
18 OLIVIA O'KEEFFE 10 Davis 17:59
19 SYDNEY SUAREZ 12 Saugus 18:00
20 TAYLOR WALKER 12 Great Oak 18:06
21 KAYLEE THOMPSON 11 Saugus 18:09
22 HALEY HERBERG 10 Capo Valley 18:11
23 SARA LEONARD 10 Canyon (ana) 18:12
24 KIANA CAVANAUGH 12 Claremont 18:13
25 SKYLER BOLLINGER 12 Great Oak 18:14
26 SUMMER BARKAN 10 Serrano 18:14
27 ERYCA YAMANE 10 Arcadia 18:15
28 KELLY FAIRCHILD 12 Serrano 18:18
29 GWENDOLYN HURTADO 12 Warren (dow) 18:27
30 SOPHIA LODIGIANI 9 Davis 18:33
31 KRISTI CAPELLO 12 Bella Vista 18:33
32 BRENDA ROSALES 11 Long Beach Poly 18:36
33 ERICA BARRETT 11 Westview 18:38
34 ALYSSA CANTRELL 10 Claremont 18:39
35 ANNIE BOOS 11 Claremont 18:40
36 FIONA O'LEARY 10 Long Beach Poly 18:42
37 LINDSAY ALLEN 11 Homestead 18:43
38 BORDES RACHEL 12 Redwood (lar) 18:44
39 ALYSSA WHITE 11 Dana Hills 18:45
40 ELLIE MISURACA 10 Westview 18:45
41 MAKENNA DUDA 11 Trabuco Hills 18:47
42 LAUREN FILLIPOW 11 Long Beach Poly 18:48
43 SIENNA SERRAO 12 Dana Hills 18:48
44 SARAH MENG 9 Dana Hills 18:49
45 MCKENZIE CORNELL 10 Serrano 18:50
46 MADDIE SULLIVAN 9 Westview 18:52
47 WAGNER GILLIAN 10 Redwood (lar) 18:53
48 KELLY LIANG 10 Arcadia 18:55
49 CHLOE SCHMITZ 12 Trabuco Hills 18:57
50 REBECCA STILLMAN 12 Trabuco Hills 18:57
51 ASHLEY HEYS 12 Saugus 18:57
52 LEILA KEYVAN 9 Dana Hills 18:59
53 CESSAIR MCKINNEY 11 Bella Vista 18:59
54 BROOK EBERLE 12 Bella Vista 18:59
55 CAMILLE PERKINS 12 Dana Hills 19:00
56 TRINITY GOMEZ 11 Warren (dow) 19:01
57 NATALIE MEJIA 9 Long Beach Poly 19:01
58 ALYSSA BAUTISTA 10 Capo Valley 19:02
59 RACHELE SUNAGAWA 10 Chino Hills 19:03
60 SYDNEY HWANG 9 Claremont 19:05
61 JOY HUANG 11 Arcadia 19:08
62 MANDY WAINFAN 12 Long Beach Poly 19:09
63 SAGE TAYLOR 10 Davis 19:10
64 TRINIDEE STEWART 10 Trabuco Hills 19:10
65 TESS ROUNDS 10 Claremont 19:11
66 KAITLIN DERRY 12 Bella Vista 19:12
67 JANEANE HERNANDEZ 12 Warren (dow) 19:13
68 JULIA BRENNER 10 Serrano 19:14
69 KENDRA SWATZEL 9 Serrano 19:14
70 EMMA BAHR 12 Saugus 19:15
71 JACQUELINE CASCIONE 9 Saugus 19:17
72 ELISE CHU 12 Davis 19:24
73 BRYSTAL MARKS 10 Canyon (ana) 19:26
74 KATIE WILLIAMS 9 Homestead 19:27
75 SEMONE LUCIE 12 Redwood (lar) 19:28
76 NATALIE REGALADO 10 Trabuco Hills 19:29
77 SEDONA MCNERNEY 12 Bella Vista 19:30
78 ERIN CARVALHO 12 Chino Hills 19:31
79 JAX HECKERS 11 Claremont 19:31
80 CARLOTA CONANT 11 Warren (dow) 19:33
81 LAUREN SOTO 9 Dana Hills 19:34
82 GRACE STATON 10 Chino Hills 19:37
83 OLIVIA MAHAN 9 Westview 19:37
84 JASMINE CASILLAS 12 Davis 19:38
85 BLANCA ROBLES 11 Warren (dow) 19:39
86 JILLIAN O'BRIEN 10 Homestead 19:44
87 ALEXIS RAMIREZ 12 Serrano 19:44
88 HANNAH WOHLENBERG 12 Bella Vista 19:46
89 TORI RODRIGUEZ 10 Arcadia 19:47
90 ISABELLA ALSTON 11 Dana Hills 19:48
91 PRICILLA POULTER 10 Chino Hills 19:50
92 OIVIA GLEASON 11 Long Beach Poly 19:51
93 ABBY DAVIS 10 Saugus 19:52
94 ALEXIS STEVENS 10 Capo Valley 19:58
95 MELISSA TANAKA 11 Long Beach Poly 20:01
96 ARIANA WEYLAND 10 Canyon (ana) 20:04
97 SERENA GALLEGOS 9 Chino Hills 20:06
98 ISABELLA JIN 9 Capo Valley 20:10
99 VIVIAN HOANG 12 Arcadia 20:12
100 ALEX GUSHUE 11 Claremont 20:14
101 ALEXIS CASTRO 11 Canyon (ana) 20:16
102 DENIE STARK 9 Canyon (ana) 20:18
103 PORTER VERFURTH 12 Westview 20:23
104 DANIELLE BIGLEY 10 Capo Valley 20:24
105 CLAIRE VAHEY 10 Capo Valley 20:28
106 MADISON MCGRANN 12 Trabuco Hills 20:33
107 ALYSSA WINTER 11 Westview 20:38
108 SAMANTHA LIEBERMAN 9 Homestead 20:39
109 RIKO OZAKI 10 Chino Hills 20:48
110 KENDALL RYAN 10 Westview 20:51
111 RITA VOGT 11 Chino Hills 20:56
112 ABBY GRADIJAN 9 Canyon (ana) 20:57
113 FOGARTY ANNIE 11 Redwood (lar) 21:18
114 ROSIE SANTANA 11 Warren (dow) 22:11
Race #62 Boys Varsity Division 1 9:38 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 PETER TORRES 12 Chino Hills 15:26
2 TIMOTHY CHRISMAN 12 Monte Vista (dan) 15:28
3 BRENT SMITH 9 Palisades 15:31
4 JOEY DEL-VALLE RUTHE 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:34
5 TRISTAN MILLER 11 Monte Vista (dan) 15:39
6 CHARLIE POPE 12 Torrey Pines 15:39
7 DONALD BROWN 11 El Rancho 15:42
8 ANDREW ARVIZU 11 Chino Hills 15:43
9 DANIEL DOLEN 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:43
10 BURAK TUFEKCI 12 Rancho Bernardo 15:44
11 NOAH MONROY 10 Torrey Pines 15:47
12 DARIUS RILEY 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:47
13 NICOLAS VOMUND 11 Monte Vista (dan) 15:49
14 DANIEL GRAVES 12 Homestead 15:50
15 JAKOB POLLACK 11 Palisades 15:53
16 DANIEL MANELOVEG 11 Monte Vista (dan) 15:55
17 FUYUKI KURIOWA 11 Rancho Bernardo 15:56
18 CHRIS REED 12 Homestead 16:00
19 WILLIAM SANCHEZ 10 Beaumont 16:01
20 BRETT VOGELSANG 11 Beaumont 16:04
21 BEN HAMER 10 Palisades 16:04
22 ALEX GARBER 11 Warren (dow) 16:04
23 ANDRES DELGADO 12 Beaumont 16:05
24 DIEGO ARRIOLA 11 Olympian 16:06
25 NOLAN VALDIVIA 10 Beaumont 16:09
26 ALBERT MADUENO 11 El Rancho 16:10
27 GUS WEISS 11 Edison (hb) 16:11
28 COLIN JENSEN 12 Poway 16:12
29 JACK FRINODIG 12 Torrey Pines 16:13
30 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:15
31 ADITHYA SOMASUNDAR 12 Homestead 16:15
32 SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ 12 Santee 16:15
33 JARETT CHINN 11 Poway 16:16
34 CARLOS PEREZ 12 Beaumont 16:16
35 MAX SAWYER 11 Homestead 16:17
36 JONATHAN MODESTO 12 El Rancho 16:18
37 DANIEL CHAVEZ 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:20
38 TRISTAN CAPARAS 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:20
39 TYLER BOND 11 Edison (hb) 16:21
40 WILLIAM GRAVELLE 12 Rancho Bernardo 16:26
41 RAFAEL GONZALEZ 11 El Rancho 16:28
42 AUSTIN (AJ) SOMMERS 12 Elk Grove 16:29
43 MICHAEL DOWNS 11 Poway 16:29
44 TIMOTHY REYES 10 Beaumont 16:29
45 BENJAMIN COVARRUBIA 12 Chino Hills 16:30
46 USIEL ULLOA 12 Santee 16:31
47 VINCENT LI 10 Homestead 16:32
48 JESUS CORTES 12 Santee 16:32
49 ROBERT BARTSCH 10 Torrey Pines 16:34
50 RICARDO GONZALEZ 11 Warren (dow) 16:34
51 BRENDAN LAU 11 Monte Vista (dan) 16:38
52 DAVID LOZANO 10 Chino Hills 16:39
53 CARLOS REYES 11 Santee 16:40
54 RAUL RUIZ 12 Warren (dow) 16:41
55 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ 10 Warren (dow) 16:42
56 DARREN EDMONDS 12 Torrey Pines 16:42
57 MATTHEW BENNETT 11 Homestead 16:44
58 JEREMY SANCHEZ 11 Rancho Bernardo 16:44
59 NICHOLAS ALBRO 10 Olympian 16:45
60 JAKE BERGMANN 9 Chino Hills 16:45
61 KYLE KESLER 11 Poway 16:47
62 MATTHEW JOHNSON 10 Monte Vista (dan) 16:47
63 SENRI KUROIWA 11 Rancho Bernardo 16:48
64 JACK HOCKLEY 11 Palisades 16:49
65 JETT CHARVET 10 Heritage (bre) 16:49
66 CHRISTOPHER ESTRAD 12 Warren (dow) 16:50
67 HUMZA MUNIR 11 Aliso Niguel 16:50
68 GRANT SIPOS 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:54
69 JONATHAN MACIEL 11 El Rancho 16:57
70 ADRIAN FLORES 11 El Rancho 16:58
71 NOAH SETO 10 Elk Grove 16:59
72 BENJAMIN SMILEY 11 Monte Vista (dan) 16:59
73 MARLON CORTEZ 11 Olympian 16:59
74 JASON FLORES 11 Beaumont 17:00
75 DOMINIC LITTLEJOHN 11 Heritage (bre) 17:02
76 ETHAN YEH 11 Torrey Pines 17:02
77 SCOTT SENO 12 Elk Grove 17:04
78 WILL WORTH 11 Edison (hb) 17:04
79 SERGIO SANTANA 12 Warren (dow) 17:04
80 JOE GARCIA 12 Vista 17:05
81 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ 11 Warren (dow) 17:07
82 OWEN SCHATZLEIN 12 Poway 17:07
83 PATRICK TAI 10 Chino Hills 17:08
84 ERIC GUTIERREZ 10 Santee 17:12
85 OSCAR ULLOA 12 Santee 17:13
86 JORGE TEJADA 11 Olympian 17:16
87 CODY GROOM 9 Edison (hb) 17:18
88 MICHAEL MCMAHAN 11 Torrey Pines 17:21
89 RANDY PIETERSON 12 Elk Grove 17:22
90 MATTHEW KANAMORI 11 Aliso Niguel 17:26
91 TIGRAN JAUREGUI 10 El Rancho 17:27
92 JAKE GREANIAS 10 Palisades 17:27
93 JAKE VERGARA 11 San Leandro 17:29
94 CONNOR SCHWARZ 9 Edison (hb) 17:30
95 VARUN PATEL 11 Chino Hills 17:31
96 TYLER NEAL 11 Poway 17:32
97 DAVIS SMITH 11 Edison (hb) 17:32
98 SEANN MOSER 12 Heritage (bre) 17:33
99 MITCHELL CHRISTENSE 11 Aliso Niguel 17:34
100 AAREN CORTES 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:36
101 BRAYDEN PENNER 9 Heritage (bre) 17:37
102 ISAIAH DUENAS 12 Olympian 17:38
103 FINN CAWLEY 10 Palisades 17:41
104 MAX LATA 12 Rancho Bernardo 17:42
105 OSCAR MONTERO-VEGA 12 Olympian 17:43
106 JARYD DUKES 9 Aliso Niguel 17:43
107 SERGIO RENTERIA 11 Olympian 17:44
108 KYLE KWONG 12 Elk Grove 17:44
109 TYLER BAIRD 9 Edison (hb) 17:45
110 CONNOR SMITH 12 Palisades 17:46
111 LOGAN SCHAEFER 11 Heritage (bre) 17:49
112 DAMIAN GALVAN 10 San Leandro 17:52
113 ETHAN NGO 11 San Leandro 17:55
114 JOSHUA LIMLINGAN 12 San Leandro 17:57
115 MARTIN HYTONEN 10 San Leandro 18:00
116 CAMDEN SCOTT 12 Elk Grove 18:03
117 CALEB MARSHALL 12 Elk Grove 18:04
118 BEN LUEKEN 12 Aliso Niguel 18:07
119 BENITO REYES 11 Santee 18:13
120 DANE WINDING 10 Heritage (bre) 18:28
121 JOHNNY CHEN 11 San Leandro 18:32
122 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ 11 Vista 18:36
123 MASON MEDEIROS 12 San Leandro 18:36
124 IVAN RAMIREZ 11 Vista 18:38
125 ALEX VAZQUEZ 11 Vista 18:57
126 JOSE AGUILAR 11 Vista 19:00
127 OMAR PEREZ 11 Vista 19:14
Race #63 Girls Varsity Division 1 9:46 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 BIANCA TINOCO 12 Golden Valley (sc) 18:12
2 NORA PIZZELLA 12 Nevada Union 18:23
3 TAYLOR BEAUDOIN 12 Redondo Union 18:28
4 GABRIELA HERNANDEZ 9 Vacaville 18:43
5 ISABELLA DOBSON 11 Elk Grove 18:46
6 MYKASIA SIMPKINS 12 Golden Valley (sc) 18:46
7 KELSEY RUIZ 10 Quartz Hill 18:50
8 MIKAELA RAMIREZ 9 Ayala 18:51
9 PAIGE KOSCHE 11 Ventura 18:57
10 DESTINY MOEDANO 9 El Camino (oce) 18:58
11 CARLENE MASAR 10 Steele Canyon 19:00
12 ISABELLA LANDRY 9 Redondo Union 19:01
13 VANESSA BEELER 10 Torrey Pines 19:02
14 NICOLE BEAUDOIN 12 Redondo Union 19:03
15 MADELEINE MALONE 10 Vacaville 19:19
16 ANYA COOPER-HYNELL 10 Nevada Union 19:22
17 CAROLINA GONZALEZ 12 Quartz Hill 19:24
18 LEYLA MCFARLAND 10 Eastlake (cv) 19:26
19 TRINITY LEONARD 11 Redondo Union 19:29
20 ARELI DIAZ 11 Steele Canyon 19:30
21 TAYLOR BURTON 12 Aliso Niguel 19:30
22 NATALIE GUTIERREZ 9 Quartz Hill 19:30
23 BRITTANY BLACK 12 Torrey Pines 19:36
24 ERIKA WOLF 11 Nevada Union 19:36
25 KIRAN DHILLON 12 Elk Grove 19:39
26 JEANETTE ECHEVARRIA 11 Redondo Union 19:39
27 ANNEMARIE LYNCH 9 El Camino (oce) 19:44
28 JAXIN WOODWARD 9 Vacaville 19:48
29 AYLIN GONZALEZ 10 Golden Valley (sc) 19:49
30 LAINEY HARLOW 9 Aliso Niguel 19:49
31 TATIANA GARCIA 11 Ventura 19:49
32 ASHLYN BARAJAS 12 Ayala 19:54
33 SARA JENKINS 10 Aliso Niguel 19:54
34 TAYLOR SHELGOSH 11 El Camino (oce) 19:54
35 ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ 10 Olympian 19:56
36 EMILY BONILLA 11 Eastlake (cv) 19:57
37 SARA BILOTTA 12 Redondo Union 19:59
38 JADE BABCOCK-CHI 9 Torrey Pines 20:00
39 MARIANA BELTRAN-PIC 9 Olympian 20:00
40 LOUISA NICHERSON 12 Torrey Pines 20:02
41 MIA COSTELLO 12 Eastlake (cv) 20:03
42 ZEN HATCHER 12 Ayala 20:05
43 SHELBY WRAY 11 Steele Canyon 20:07
44 SIENNA BROWN 12 El Camino (oce) 20:08
45 SIERRA BOYD 10 Quartz Hill 20:08
46 MADISYN GUDINO 10 Golden Valley (sc) 20:10
47 BRITTANY BLACK 12 Torrey Pines 20:10
48 SARA MCCANN 12 Etiwanda 20:10
49 GABI DINKIN 11 Torrey Pines 20:13
50 CAMI GROVER 9 Aliso Niguel 20:15
51 CASSIDY ABERSON 11 Vacaville 20:18
52 PAIGE SIMMONS 12 Ayala 20:18
53 LAUREN FARRIS 10 Steele Canyon 20:27
54 MADDIE VANDERHEID-N 11 Heritage (bre) 20:28
55 SEDONA BOREN 11 Ventura 20:29
56 KIARA RAMOS 11 Valencia (pla) 20:29
57 KATE RUST 11 Quartz Hill 20:29
58 ALYSSA OSUNA 10 El Camino (oce) 20:30
59 JOY CASTRO-WEHR 12 Nevada Union 20:31
60 EMMA DIGMAN 10 Vacaville 20:31
61 SARAH STABLER 12 Steele Canyon 20:33
62 YASMIN LOPEZ 11 Valencia (pla) 20:34
63 VERONICA LOPEZ 12 Golden Valley (sc) 20:40
64 STELLA SISNEROS 10 Vacaville 20:40
65 ISABEL RAMIREZ 10 Redondo Union 20:40
66 BRIANNA PECKNOLD 11 Heritage (bre) 20:41
67 ELISA MEJIA 9 Ayala 20:45
68 HARPER MOULTON 12 Eastlake (cv) 20:45
69 KAYLA QUEEN 9 Aliso Niguel 20:46
70 JIZELLE CORTES 9 Steele Canyon 20:46
71 GABRIELLE PAYRE 11 Golden Valley (sc) 20:47
72 DANIELA ROMERO 12 Centennial (cor) 20:48
73 REBECCA GARROD 10 Aliso Niguel 20:48
74 JULIANNE IBARRA 11 Ayala 20:51
75 KATELYNN BYRUM 11 Ventura 20:52
76 SOFIA RAMOS 10 Ventura 20:58
77 JANELLE SHALLAL 9 Steele Canyon 20:59
78 LARI SMITH 10 Quartz Hill 21:01
79 INES RAMIREZ 11 Torrey Pines 21:02
80 ANNALISE CRANE 11 Vacaville 21:03
81 CLAIRE BERMAN 10 Nevada Union 21:09
82 DAISY GARCIA 11 Centennial (cor) 21:17
83 EMILY MORAN 10 Centennial (cor) 21:18
84 FAITH NGUYEN 11 Valencia (pla) 21:26
85 DAFNE MATIAS 10 Aliso Niguel 21:31
86 MACY SCHMIDT 12 Ventura 21:32
87 MYRANDA GUDINO 12 Golden Valley (sc) 21:37
88 KELLY MEUSBORN 12 Elk Grove 21:38
89 ZURI SMITH 11 Olympian 21:38
90 EMILY SHEPARD 9 Olympian 21:39
91 DEENA KIRRISH 11 Etiwanda 21:47
92 JASMINE SUAREZ 12 El Camino (oce) 21:51
93 SKYLAR DUIGNAN 11 Heritage (bre) 21:52
94 REBECCA VEGA 12 Centennial (cor) 21:54
95 VICTORIA ERVIN 9 Etiwanda 21:55
96 BRITNEY EDWARDS 12 Elk Grove 22:00
97 LAUREN NGUYEN 12 Valencia (pla) 22:00
98 KAYLAH BALL 10 Elk Grove 22:00
99 ASHLEY LOPEZ 11 Valencia (pla) 22:01
100 LAUREN BERNAL 11 Heritage (bre) 22:04
101 VICTORIA VEGA 12 Centennial (cor) 22:04
102 AMAIRANI CARDENAS 12 Eastlake (cv) 22:05
103 TORI BRYAN 12 Heritage (bre) 22:09
104 DANIELLE ASKAR 11 Ventura 22:31
105 SKYLA SYKES 10 Olympian 22:31
106 VANESSA GUTHRIE 9 Olympian 22:33
107 MEDELYN CRIPPS 9 Etiwanda 22:38
108 DJOANA NICOLO 12 Olympian 22:39
109 SYDNEY CASTENEDA 11 Valencia (pla) 22:41
110 FIONA NIELSEN 10 Eastlake (cv) 22:45
111 HARLEY LIERA 11 Etiwanda 22:52
112 SOPHIA GRUBB 12 Elk Grove 22:59
113 SYDNEY LIM 12 Heritage (bre) 23:20
114 MADELYN CRIPPS 9 Etiwanda 23:22
115 LADAI' JAH WRIGHT 10 Etiwanda 23:22
116 NAOMI CONTRERAS 11 Etiwanda 23:22
117 MCKENNA BERMAN 11 Nevada Union 23:24
118 JULIANNE JANICH 12 Centennial (cor) 23:29
119 MEGAN BOYLE 10 Elk Grove 23:54
120 SHERIANE GREENE 10 Nevada Union 24:24
121 CYDNIE ATKINSON 10 Heritage (bre) 24:31
Race #64 Boys Varsity Division 1 9:55 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HECTOR GARCIA 12 Marshall (la) 15:16
2 ETHAN COMEAUX 11 Redondo Union 15:23
3 DANIEL PRIDE 11 Santa Rosa 15:39
4 LUCA MAZZANTI 11 Santa Rosa 15:50
5 NOAH JOHNSON 12 El Camino (oce) 15:57
6 HARRISON FOX 12 Redondo Union 15:57
7 JOSH MINNIE 12 El Camino (oce) 15:58
8 BRENT MOGENSEN 12 Monta Vista (cup) 15:59
9 RUBEN GARCIA 11 Ventura 15:59
10 NICK ELIAS 12 Redondo Union 16:00
11 RAYMOND LOPEZ 12 Kennedy (gh) 16:06
12 MICHAEL MONTAGUE 12 Canyon Crest Acad. 16:19
13 MOSES CRAWFORD 11 El Camino (oce) 16:21
14 LAURENCE SEABROOK 12 Northgate 16:22
15 ANDREW ZAVALA 12 Redondo Union 16:22
16 DAX JACOBSEN 12 Palo Verde (NV) 16:25
17 CHU BRYAN 12 Piedmont Hills 16:25
18 DANIEL ZIEMS 11 Palo Verde (NV) 16:28
19 LUKE GIUSTO 10 De La Salle 16:33
20 BENJAMIN TAIT 9 Redondo Union 16:34
21 OMAR KABBANI 11 Northgate 16:35
22 TREVOR WOODWARD 10 Centennial (cor) 16:39
23 ALEXANDER STRUZYNA 11 Bakersfield 16:44
24 NICK GALLAND 11 Bakersfield 16:45
25 ALEXSIS PALACIOS 12 Kennedy (gh) 16:46
26 DYLAN PETKEVICH 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 16:48
27 MARTINEZ DARICK 10 Piedmont Hills 16:49
28 HARRISON FISHER 10 De La Salle 16:51
29 ADRIAN FELIX 12 Coachella Valley 16:54
30 CHAD RUABURO 12 El Camino (oce) 16:55
31 TREVOR STRATTON 12 Vacaville 16:55
32 ANDREW MA 11 Monta Vista (cup) 16:59
33 BRUNO AMON-FRANCES 9 Marshall (la) 17:01
34 ALEX WRIGHT 10 El Camino (oce) 17:01
35 EVAN LONESTAR 11 De La Salle 17:05
36 ARES READING 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 17:06
37 LANGSTON HAY 10 Santa Rosa 17:06
38 SAM JOSLYN 10 Santa Rosa 17:06
39 LUKAS AMBROS 11 Marshall (la) 17:07
40 KEVIN ZIMMERLE 9 Fountain Valley 17:09
41 VAMSEE VEMULAPALLI 12 Monta Vista (cup) 17:10
42 WYATT ABRANCHES 11 Northgate 17:13
43 BENNETT ZHANG 11 Monta Vista (cup) 17:18
44 CALEB NEWTON 11 Centennial (cor) 17:18
45 RICO MAZZANTI 10 Santa Rosa 17:18
46 ANDREW ROMERO 10 Coachella Valley 17:20
47 WILLIAM SORNBERGER 9 Northgate 17:20
48 EVAN COLEMAN 10 AB Miller 17:20
49 NATHAN BERNARDO 11 Lick 17:21
50 CARLOS GARCIA 12 Palo Verde (NV) 17:24
51 OMAR KHLEIF 10 De La Salle 17:24
52 DANIIL ZHUKOV 12 Monta Vista (cup) 17:25
53 JACK SELBY 11 Ventura 17:25
54 BRODY HOWARD 10 El Camino (oce) 17:26
55 RYAN VELASCO 12 Ventura 17:27
56 CONNOR KUGLER 10 Northgate 17:31
57 JACOB JAUREGUI 11 Vacaville 17:32
58 JACOB QUINN 11 Santa Rosa 17:33
59 ALEX YEE 12 Palo Verde (NV) 17:33
60 ETIENNE DOIDIC 11 Redondo Union 17:35
61 TAYLOR ELLIS 11 De La Salle 17:35
62 STEVEN REYES 10 Coachella Valley 17:37
63 JACOB WINDHAM 11 Vacaville 17:37
64 JOSE QUINTERO 12 Coachella Valley 17:37
65 JAEYOUNG CHOI 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 17:38
66 NGUYEN ANDREW 12 Piedmont Hills 17:38
67 GRIFFITH HUGHES 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 17:38
68 KYLE THOMPSON 12 Palo Verde (NV) 17:41
69 TRISTAN ANDERSON 11 Ventura 17:41
70 RILEY GOODSEN 12 Vacaville 17:43
71 TOBY ALONGI 12 Santa Rosa 17:46
72 NATE MARFIL 12 Will C. Wood 17:46
73 KEATON BLAZER 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 17:46
74 MAX GINCHEREAU 11 Ventura 17:49
75 MAX PAYNE 11 Marshall (la) 17:50
76 CAMERON POLLOCK 11 Centennial (cor) 17:50
77 NIC BARBER 10 Fountain Valley 17:54
78 ALAN BENITO 9 AB Miller 17:58
79 ALBAN MARTINEZ 11 Taft (wh) 17:59
80 JACOB RAABE 12 Taft (wh) 18:00
81 DECLAN FLANAGAN 11 De La Salle 18:04
82 MICHAEL LIZZARAGO 11 Northgate 18:05
83 MICHAEL WHEELER 10 Northgate 18:05
84 HENRY TORIBIO 11 Coachella Valley 18:06
85 WILLIAM MESSICK 11 Fountain Valley 18:08
86 MORGAN TUOHY 12 Taft (wh) 18:09
87 KOBE TUCK 12 Vacaville 18:10
88 CODY ROBERTS 11 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:11
89 ROBERT DIAZ 12 Hamilton (la) 18:12
90 RUBALCAVA AUSTIN 11 Piedmont Hills 18:12
91 BEN BRADY 11 Palo Verde (NV) 18:14
92 ALEK PODKIN 12 Will C. Wood 18:15
93 EDGAR AGUILAR 10 Kennedy (gh) 18:19
94 LORENZ MAGNAYE 11 Marshall (la) 18:20
95 ZACHARY GOLDSTEIN 11 Fountain Valley 18:20
96 GUSTAVO AGUILERA 11 Lick 18:22
97 JOE PINEDA 12 Centennial (cor) 18:25
98 RYAN JOHNSON 12 Kennedy (gh) 18:25
99 IAN DOTA-CLEMENS 12 De La Salle 18:26
100 PATRICK BACON 11 Ventura 18:27
101 JOHN WEAVER 11 Will C. Wood 18:28
102 FRANK MORENO 12 AB Miller 18:37
103 TANNER GROHMANN 10 Fountain Valley 18:39
104 ANTHONY SIMON 11 Marshall (la) 18:40
105 IZU HIDESHI 10 Piedmont Hills 18:43
106 GUSTAVO PARRA 11 Lick 18:45
107 GUILLERMO VILLALOBO 11 Lick 18:47
108 ISAIAH TULANDA 12 Hamilton (la) 18:51
109 OMAR ALRAFE 11 Marshall (la) 18:52
110 JOSHUA ALFARO 11 Kennedy (gh) 18:53
111 HO JOHNNY 11 Piedmont Hills 18:56
112 LAINEZ ALLAN 10 AB Miller 18:56
113 HECTOR RAMIREZ 12 Lick 18:57
114 MATTHEW MESSICK 11 Fountain Valley 18:58
115 CHU JONATHAN 11 Piedmont Hills 19:02
116 NICK BEHRENS 12 Vacaville 19:12
117 NATHANIEL WHITE 12 Palo Verde (NV) 19:12
118 LOGAN CHAMBERLAIN 12 Will C. Wood 19:18
119 AIDEN JEWELL 11 Will C. Wood 19:25
120 ERICK FLORES 10 Kennedy (gh) 19:25
121 DIEGO JIMENEZ 11 Coachella Valley 19:26
122 JESSE CHIRCOP 12 Lick 19:28
123 JAIME NAJERA 9 AB Miller 19:41
124 DRU BRANSON 10 Will C. Wood 19:46
125 CHRISTOPHER ROJAS 10 AB Miller 19:57
126 KEVIN JIMENEZ 12 Taft (wh) 20:22
127 JASEN BONILLA 11 Ventura 20:37
128 OSCAR SOLIS 10 Coachella Valley 20:57
129 JOSHUA TULANDA 12 Hamilton (la) 21:36
130 KELVIN ARENAS 12 Lick 21:36
131 NOAH GERSHONI 11 Taft (wh) 21:37
132 SAM SEIDEL 9 Hamilton (la) 24:17
133 TREVOR SILBERT 11 Hamilton (la) 24:20
134 NELSON QUIROA 11 Kennedy (gh) 24:34
Race #65 Girls Varsity Division 1 10:01 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KRISTEN LEUNG 12 Lowell 17:36
2 SIERRA BRILL 11 Lowell 18:02
3 CAROLINE GEE 10 Cupertino 18:24
4 MICHAELA REYNOLDS 12 Vista Murrieta 18:45
5 MARISSA RODRIGUEZ 11 La Quinta (lq) 18:55
6 HANNAH HARTWELL 9 Carlsbad 18:56
7 NATALIE REALEGENO 10 Granada Hills 19:00
8 PAGE HAYNES 9 Vista Murrieta 19:01
9 RENEE LAURENZANA 10 San Pasqual 19:02
10 JULIE DIAZ 11 Vista Murrieta 19:10
11 ERIN BILLINGS 11 San Pasqual 19:12
12 MADDIE GEESEN 12 Agoura 19:15
13 SANDRA FLORES 12 La Quinta (lq) 19:18
14 KELLY BISHOP 11 Monta Vista (cup) 19:18
15 PEYTON CANDAELE 9 Vista Murrieta 19:29
16 BROOKE HIGA 12 Agoura 19:29
17 MAGGIE BAKER 12 Bakersfield 19:35
18 SHELBI SCHAUBLE 9 West Ranch 19:44
19 NADINE DUBON 10 Vista Murrieta 19:47
20 AVERY EL-FARRA 11 West Ranch 19:48
21 MEGAN SATTERFIELD 12 Granada Hills 19:51
22 PEYTON WASHINGTON 9 West Ranch 19:57
23 CASSIE BOYD 12 Vista Murrieta 19:58
24 ANNA HSIAO 12 Monta Vista (cup) 19:58
25 ANNIE ZHOU 12 Lowell 19:59
26 HANNAH DOTY 12 Paloma Valley 20:01
27 STEPHANY ESTRADA 12 West Ranch 20:10
28 VANESSA RAMIREZ 12 La Quinta (lq) 20:18
29 SIOBHAN RUBIO 12 West Ranch 20:19
30 MAURI DOBBS 10 West Ranch 20:20
31 MADELEINE YIP 12 Monta Vista (cup) 20:21
32 RACHEL VICTOR 11 Pleasant Grove 20:27
33 GRETA JURSCH 11 Agoura 20:28
34 ANDREA ANAYA 12 Santa Ana 20:31
35 NAMRATA SUBRAMANIA 12 Monta Vista (cup) 20:34
36 COURTNEY DRISKO 11 Carlsbad 20:35
37 AMELIA STRAHAN 11 Vista Murrieta 20:43
38 NATALIE EWE 10 Lowell 20:46
39 LUPITA AGUIRRE 10 Santa Ana 20:46
40 SINAI MARTINEZ 12 Fontana 20:51
41 MIRANDA LAKEY 11 Carlsbad 20:53
42 ERIN SHIPSTEAD 12 Agoura 20:56
43 ARYANA ARCHULETA 12 Pleasant Grove 20:57
44 JAZMINE MACIAS 11 Granada Hills 20:59
45 RUBY OSORIO 12 Santa Ana 21:00
46 AKSHARA MAJJIGA 10 Monta Vista (cup) 21:01
47 AUDREY WILLIAMS 9 Carlsbad 21:01
48 SOFIA CADENHEAD 12 Paloma Valley 21:02
49 JOANNA MORAN 12 Santa Ana 21:06
50 XENA MARRTINEZ 12 San Pasqual 21:06
51 KENDALL DRISKO 10 Carlsbad 21:07
52 SARA FISHER 11 Pleasant Grove 21:17
53 JASMINE WEST 10 Paloma Valley 21:19
54 LITZY QUINTERO 10 Santa Ana 21:20
55 CYTLALY VERA 12 Paloma Valley 21:20
56 GRACE STAVICH 11 Agoura 21:24
57 JACKIE CHOI 12 Lowell 21:26
58 ANABELLE CHENG 12 Diamond Bar 21:27
59 SHELBIE JACOBS 12 Paloma Valley 21:34
60 MIRELLA RODRIGUEZ 12 Fontana 21:38
61 KARYN REAL 9 Diamond Bar 21:43
62 FRANCINE ANSLEY 9 La Quinta (lq) 21:45
63 DOMINIQUE GAMBLE 10 San Pasqual 21:47
64 MIKKA VON SCHERR 9 La Quinta (lq) 21:47
65 VICTORIA CHILDERS 11 Granada Hills 21:50
66 KATE CARTER 12 Carlsbad 22:00
67 AISHWARYA LADDHA 11 Cupertino 22:01
68 MAXINE SCHULTZ 9 Cupertino 22:02
69 ESMERALDA OSORIO 12 Santa Ana 22:07
70 CLAIRE WANG 10 Cupertino 22:08
71 PHOENIX JUDD 9 Oxnard 22:09
72 NATALIE BORLA 10 Carlsbad 22:10
73 LAURIE TUTTLE 12 Granada Hills 22:10
74 ANASTASIA VELA 12 Granada Hills 22:11
75 MIZUKI KADOWAKI 10 Monta Vista (cup) 22:11
76 SAMANTHA STARLING 11 Agoura 22:14
77 HANNAH SHAPIRO 10 Cupertino 22:22
78 MAXINE GARCIA 10 Pleasant Grove 22:35
79 CHRISTINE HAUNG 12 Diamond Bar 22:37
80 LAUREN DELOSS 9 Paloma Valley 22:37
81 CLARA BLATCHLEY 12 San Pasqual 22:38
82 VICKIE KUO 11 Diamond Bar 22:38
83 SABRINA HUNG 10 Monta Vista (cup) 22:50
84 CYNTHYIA GONZALEZ 11 San Pasqual 22:50
85 MADELINE SILVA 11 La Quinta (lq) 22:53
86 JULLY ALVARADO 11 Paramount 23:05
87 JANET WONG 10 Diamond Bar 23:11
88 JASMINE MORENO 10 Coachella Valley 23:23
89 JAZMIN SERRATO 11 Fontana 23:30
90 MEGAN CANALES 12 Oxnard 23:31
91 KARLA PELCASTRE 10 Paramount 23:38
92 OLIVIA BELAIR 10 San Pasqual 23:41
93 KATHERINE CHAN 9 Cupertino 23:46
94 KINNARI PARIKH 12 Granada Hills 23:54
95 ALLLISON KANG 9 Diamond Bar 24:06
96 STEPHANIE CERVANTES 12 Paramount 24:09
97 MIKAYLA KAMBEITZ 10 Paloma Valley 24:11
98 ANAIS HERRERA 9 Coachella Valley 24:20
99 KATHERINE GOMEZ 11 Fontana 24:28
100 GRACE WU 12 Diamond Bar 24:28
101 DIANA ADON 11 Oxnard 24:49
102 PRANJAL MISHRA 9 Cupertino 24:51
103 MALIA VALLENDER 10 Oxnard 24:52
104 SARAH ANAYA 11 Oxnard 24:52
105 MARISOL ZAMORA 11 Coachella Valley 25:20
106 ALLISON BURDULLIS 11 Pleasant Grove 25:33
107 EMILY DEWOLFE 11 Pleasant Grove 25:59
108 MARLEEN LOPEZ 11 La Quinta (lq) 26:12
109 JASMINE JARAMILLO 10 Coachella Valley 26:28
110 TANIA TOVAR 12 Fontana 26:34
111 ALISON DEWOLFE 11 Pleasant Grove 27:03
112 APRIL MELENDEZ 11 Oxnard 27:06
Race #66 Boys Varsity Division 1 10:10 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JESUS MORENO 11 Valencia (pla) 16:02
2 CHRISTIAN LUBRIN-SIMP 12 Wilson (lb) 16:04
3 ETHAN FRISONE 10 Valencia (pla) 16:09
4 EDGARD VILLA 10 Vista Murrieta 16:10
5 DAVID PACHECO 11 Valencia (pla) 16:10
6 KYLE PENDLETON 10 Santiago (cor) 16:12
7 KYLE DAVIS 11 Vista Murrieta 16:13
8 RICHARD KUCIEMBA 11 Capo Valley 16:14
9 TRISTAN SYLVA 11 Paloma Valley 16:14
10 CARLOS GONZALEZ 12 Pittsburg 16:16
11 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 10 Garfield 16:16
12 CALE PARISE 11 Otay Ranch 16:19
13 NICK NELSON 12 Wilson (lb) 16:19
14 DANIEL CAMARILLO 12 Paloma Valley 16:20
15 JOSE MORENO 12 Beckman 16:21
16 JEREMIAH SUZARA 11 Otay Ranch 16:24
17 TIMO DOHM 10 Valencia (pla) 16:27
18 DEAN MARTINEZ 11 Etiwanda 16:28
19 NICHOLAS CHUMAN 11 College Park 16:29
20 BRIAN PINEDA 12 Garfield 16:29
21 NERY TELLO 11 Valencia (pla) 16:30
22 JAROD AMADOR 12 Paloma Valley 16:32
23 TYE HANDAL 11 Paloma Valley 16:34
24 KYLE KREDO 11 Capo Valley 16:36
25 VICENTE FUNES 11 La Mirada 16:37
26 JONATHAN PEDROZA 12 Garfield 16:44
27 ARTURO GONZALEZ 11 Wilson (lb) 16:50
28 CAYDEN RUIZ 10 Valencia (pla) 16:52
29 RYAN VELASQUEZ 12 Otay Ranch 16:54
30 IVAN MEJIA 9 Etiwanda 17:03
31 SLATER SOLIS 12 Santiago (cor) 17:03
32 JOHAN CERVANTES 11 La Mirada 17:05
33 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ 11 Desert Oasis (NV) 17:05
34 KIERAN PARKS 10 Helix 17:05
35 DONOVAN MILLER 11 Vista Murrieta 17:05
36 ZACH WOOD 12 Desert Oasis (NV) 17:05
37 NICK KROHN 10 Valencia (pla) 17:06
38 NOLAN RIDGEWAY-LEST 12 Wilson (lb) 17:07
39 CONNER DMYTRIW 10 Paloma Valley 17:08
40 HAROLD THOMAS 11 Otay Ranch 17:08
41 EVAN LEDESMA 11 Otay Ranch 17:09
42 JUSTIN FLORES 10 Vista Murrieta 17:09
43 ANTONIO MAGGI-BROW 11 Santiago (cor) 17:14
44 BAILEY IPCIZADE 9 Beckman 17:14
45 MICHAEL GARCIA 11 Etiwanda 17:15
46 NICHOLAS BRANDAO 12 Vista Murrieta 17:17
47 ERNIE NOMBRANO 12 Channel Islands 17:17
48 THOMAS GALATAS 12 Pittsburg 17:20
49 NOAH GORDON 11 Pittsburg 17:23
50 MAXIMINO JARDINES 11 Alisal 17:23
51 NOAH HURLEY 11 College Park 17:25
52 SPENSER GRINBERGS 11 College Park 17:27
53 JAKE EIDE 10 College Park 17:29
54 DALLAS REUTTER 12 Paloma Valley 17:30
55 NOAH GARCIA 12 Santiago (cor) 17:30
56 JONAH LEGASPI 11 Santiago (cor) 17:32
57 MARTIN JARAMILLO 12 Channel Islands 17:35
58 HARRISON KOLLIAS 12 Beckman 17:38
59 RYAN MUTO 9 Beckman 17:39
60 KEVIN ORELLANA 12 College Park 17:40
61 TYLER SAVELY 9 Capo Valley 17:41
62 BLAKE HARE 10 Etiwanda 17:45
63 JUAN VEGA 11 Channel Islands 17:45
64 CHRISTIAN QUINONEZ 11 Helix 17:45
65 MILES WAITS 11 Santiago (cor) 17:46
66 LOGAN HEANEY 10 College Park 17:47
67 JASON GONZALEZ 11 Summit 17:53
68 JAI TLATENCHI 10 Garfield 17:53
69 ZACHARY DYE 9 Helix 17:53
70 DAVID RODRIGUEZ 11 Garfield 17:57
71 LOGAN MCNAMAR 10 Pittsburg 18:00
72 KARL FORSTER 11 College Park 18:05
73 SAM HITE 12 Wilson (lb) 18:07
74 JAKE REECE 11 Helix 18:11
75 SPENCER MORDY 10 Capo Valley 18:12
76 JACOB HUSBAND 12 Capo Valley 18:13
77 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK 11 Capo Valley 18:14
78 ROBERT MARIN 12 Helix 18:18
79 NIKOLAS FONTOCONE 11 Etiwanda 18:21
80 PHILLIP WILLIAMS 10 Etiwanda 18:21
81 IVAN MIRANDA 11 La Mirada 18:21
82 FOSTER MATSUKUBO 11 Beckman 18:22
83 PAZ RAUL 9 Pittsburg 18:24
84 SERGIO BAUTISTA 12 Alisal 18:24
85 JUAN GARCIA 11 Summit 18:25
86 WILLIAM MALETA 12 Capo Valley 18:26
87 JONAH BROWN 11 Vista Murrieta 18:28
88 JARED GOMEZ 9 Channel Islands 18:36
89 ALVIN FINNEY 11 Otay Ranch 18:36
90 MARC SUBAN 11 La Mirada 18:41
91 JARED VALADEZ 11 Paloma Valley 18:42
92 JAIRO CAREAN 11 Helix 18:44
93 RICHARD SOTELO 11 Summit 18:45
94 EMILIO VASQUEZ 10 Summit 18:51
95 JUAN CAMACHO 11 Otay Ranch 18:58
96 ALVARO HEREDIA 10 Rialto 18:59
97 LIVAN GOMEZ 12 Rialto 19:03
98 ANDREW MARTINEZ 12 Alisal 19:04
99 JORGE RODRIGUEZ 11 Alisal 19:05
100 ALONSO LOPEZ 10 Summit 19:09
101 ANDREW KENNARD 9 Summit 19:20
102 MAURICIO QUIJADA 11 Summit 19:21
103 BRADLEY BRATCHER 12 Lincoln (sto) 19:22
104 DANIEL SOTO 11 Rialto 19:25
105 ERIC ORTIZ 10 Channel Islands 19:28
106 VICTOR MANZANERA 11 Rialto 19:29
107 ERIC SORIANO 12 Lincoln (sto) 19:31
108 ANGELO CABUANG 12 Lincoln (sto) 19:33
109 WYATT HESS 11 Wilson (lb) 19:38
110 AUSTIN BARNES 12 La Mirada 19:52
111 LUCIO RIVAS 9 Channel Islands 20:03
112 GIANFRANCO SALAS 12 La Mirada 20:20
113 JOSEPH JAY MONTESCL 11 Alisal 20:24
114 OVED RENTERIA 10 Etiwanda 20:29
115 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 11 Pittsburg 22:43
116 JOHN YANCY 12 Lincoln (sto) 22:55
117 ANDREW DOUGHERTY 12 Lincoln (sto) 23:16
118 STEVEN SOLANO 12 La Mirada 23:53
Race #67 Girls Varsity Division 1 10:16 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KAI BOHANNON 11 Liberty (bre) 18:24
2 EMILY WYLIE 12 Liberty (bre) 18:37
3 ARIANE ARNDT 12 St. Francis (sac) 18:47
4 JULIA LOPES 10 West Torrance 18:48
5 ALEX LAMBROS 12 Upland 19:00
6 MACY CHOLOMETES 9 Stockdale 19:14
7 EMILY ATKINSON 12 West Torrance 19:27
8 LAUREN HAMEL 10 Edison (hb) 19:35
9 ALEXANDRA CHOLOMET 10 Stockdale 19:35
10 CHASE WORTHEN 12 St. Francis (sac) 19:36
11 AYLEEN ORDUNO 9 Rancho Verde 19:38
12 LAURA MCFARLAND 11 Carondelet 19:38
13 KAITLYN DAVENPORT 11 Stockdale 19:40
14 RACHEL OELSNER 11 West Torrance 19:40
15 MADISON MACPHERSON 10 Liberty (bre) 19:42
16 AMY LAMBERT 9 Beckman 19:42
17 KYLIE TSENG 9 College Park 19:58
18 EMMA SWANSON 10 College Park 20:07
19 MADDIE PAGE 12 Cleveland 20:07
20 KAREN YOUNG 10 San Leandro 20:09
21 RILEY RODRIGUEZ 11 Upland 20:10
22 HANNAH GALLEGOS 10 Edison (hb) 20:12
23 DANIELLE LOWDER 12 Beckman 20:13
24 HANNAH HOOPER 11 Edison (hb) 20:19
25 CLARE SCHUMANN 10 Carondelet 20:24
26 EYRA ALFARO 11 Otay Ranch 20:27
27 HALEY JONES 10 West Torrance 20:30
28 JULIA PARKS 10 College Park 20:31
29 SWEMI AVENDANO 10 Godinez Fundament 20:31
30 LIZA RICHARDS 10 Carondelet 20:33
31 NICOLE AMBERG 12 Carondelet 20:38
32 KRISTEN WALKER 10 Valencia (val) 20:39
33 ANDREA MARROQUIN 12 Valencia (val) 20:40
34 OLIVIA PARRA 11 Pacifica (oxn) 20:40
35 REBEKKA BOGAN 9 Rancho Verde 20:40
36 KELSEY DEMPSEY 10 Carondelet 20:40
37 JESSE HARDMAN 11 Liberty (bre) 20:40
38 KAYLA BOEHM 10 Edison (hb) 20:45
39 SHANNON AGNES 11 Valencia (val) 20:45
40 EMILY ORELLANA 10 College Park 20:46
41 ALEXA ESPARZA 11 Stockdale 20:47
42 SAMANTHA DINH 12 Santa Fe 20:47
43 SUSANA FERRO 10 Beckman 20:50
44 KATE BATTAGLIA 9 Foothill (ple) 20:51
45 KELLY SETO 11 College Park 20:51
46 SYDNEY STANTON 10 Liberty (bre) 20:56
47 ALYSSA DALKE 10 Liberty (bre) 20:57
48 KAILI JAQUIAS 11 West Torrance 20:59
49 LEILA MANNEH 10 Beckman 21:00
50 JESSICA DANENS 12 St. Francis (sac) 21:00
51 RYAN BROWN 11 Edison (hb) 21:01
52 LEAH YOHANNES 11 Valencia (val) 21:04
53 LORENA MAGADAN 11 Rancho Verde 21:08
54 DIANA LOPEZ 12 Hamilton (la) 21:09
55 KRISTEN TABIA 11 Valencia (val) 21:18
56 AILNA AGUILAR 11 Rancho Verde 21:19
57 VANESSA CORTES 12 Stockdale 21:21
58 JAQUELINE AVENDANO 11 Godinez Fundament 21:25
59 DAISY ZUNIGA 11 Godinez Fundament 21:26
60 BRIANA PELAYO 10 Beckman 21:26
61 ALLISON CAMPBELL 12 Valencia (val) 21:28
62 JADE RAMOS 10 Beckman 21:34
63 ELLA JACOBSON 10 Foothill (ple) 21:35
64 GRACE KIM 12 Beckman 21:38
65 JACQUELINE TEMPLEMA 11 Foothill (ple) 21:40
66 ALLIE LOURIM 11 St. Francis (sac) 21:45
67 JESSICA LOPEZ 10 Godinez Fundament 21:45
68 SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ 11 Santa Fe 21:46
69 CHLOE BEARDSLEY 10 College Park 21:50
70 MELANIE WRIGHT 12 Stockdale 21:57
71 STEPHANIE BAUTISTA 11 Santa Fe 22:00
72 JESSICA ARAGON 11 Pacifica (oxn) 22:05
73 JESSICA WYLIE 9 Liberty (bre) 22:05
74 MICHELLE KERFS 11 Carondelet 22:06
75 CLAIRE WILLIAMS 11 Valencia (val) 22:06
76 YARELI JIMENEZ 10 Marshall (la) 22:09
77 LAUREN NUCHOLS 12 West Torrance 22:10
78 MICHELLE CHO 11 West Torrance 22:11
79 SAMANTHA ARISTON 9 Godinez Fundament 22:12
80 EMILIE JONES 10 Otay Ranch 22:14
81 CLARISSA GONZALEZ 11 Santa Fe 22:17
82 CAMBRIA PALOS 11 Upland 22:18
83 BROOKLYN AQUILAR 11 College Park 22:21
84 MEGAN SIMPSON 12 Upland 22:23
85 KATIA VALENTE 10 Hamilton (la) 22:28
86 VICTORIA FLORES 10 Rancho Verde 22:33
87 KATHLEEN MENDEZ 11 Otay Ranch 22:34
88 JULIET BATTURARO 12 St. Francis (sac) 22:34
89 ALLYSON MASUMOTO 10 Otay Ranch 22:38
90 MARIA CEJA 11 Pacifica (oxn) 22:40
91 ERIN MOORE 9 Carondelet 22:41
92 MADY ROTH 12 Stockdale 22:43
93 ERIN O'GRADY 11 Marshall (la) 22:48
94 ALEX CAPETILLO 11 Upland 22:53
95 KRISTAL SILVA 11 Pacifica (oxn) 22:55
96 NATALIE JARAMILLO 10 Rancho Verde 22:55
97 CAROL CORONA-SANCH 10 Marshall (la) 22:56
98 ADRIANA HORNE 9 Otay Ranch 22:58
99 SABREEN ATWAL 10 Central (fre) 23:00
100 ERIN MURRAY 11 Marshall (la) 23:06
101 ELIZABETH CEJA 12 Pacifica (oxn) 23:12
102 LIZBETH VILLAR 11 Otay Ranch 23:14
103 JASMINE LORENZANA 11 Cleveland 23:21
104 NAOMI SAGAN 10 San Leandro 23:23
105 ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ 11 Alisal 23:25
106 MEREL TIMMERMANS 10 Hamilton (la) 23:26
107 VALERIE ROSAS 12 Marshall (la) 23:42
108 CARINA AVELAR 12 Alisal 23:43
109 ERIKA GUEVARA 11 Alisal 23:44
110 NATASHA MURTHY 9 Foothill (ple) 23:45
111 ISABELLA SACA 12 St. Francis (sac) 23:47
112 TIANA FLORES 12 Hamilton (la) 23:54
113 LESLY ESTRADA 11 Santa Fe 23:57
114 VALERIA GAVINO 10 San Leandro 24:00
115 SOPHIE HUANG 12 St. Francis (sac) 24:03
116 WEN MA 11 San Leandro 24:09
117 BARSHA GAUTAM 12 Cleveland 24:12
118 SILVIA ORTIZ 11 Santa Fe 24:27
119 KATARINA KEZIRIAN 11 Central (fre) 24:36
120 MAGGIE SANCHEZ 10 Central (fre) 24:36
121 WENQIAN DENG 12 San Leandro 24:40
122 SANDRA AGUINIGA 11 Central (fre) 24:40
123 NATALIE FLORES 11 Alisal 24:41
124 DAISY VELASCO 9 Marshall (la) 24:41
125 KYLIA VAN HORN 10 Foothill (ple) 24:52
126 MIRELLA MUNOZ 12 Pacifica (oxn) 24:55
127 ROSALBA SAAVEDRA 11 Alisal 25:00
128 TAMI ZHAO 12 San Leandro 25:10
129 AMIRA NAYYAR 10 Foothill (ple) 25:23
130 DANIELLE KLINE 12 Upland 25:45
131 KAREN VELASCO 12 Cleveland 26:00
132 JULISSA VASQUEZ 12 Cleveland 26:02
133 NAOMI GOODWIN 12 Cleveland 26:17
134 DELANY RICHARDSON D 11 Hamilton (la) 27:06
135 ESMERALDA MANDUJAN 12 Pacifica (oxn) 27:17
136 ALEXIS GARCIA 11 Alisal 27:19
Race #68 Boys Varsity Division 1 10:25 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CONNOR DUNNE 12 San Clemente 15:43
2 PAUL ABDO 11 Diamond Bar 15:49
3 ALEX GOMEZ 12 Millikan 15:56
4 ELIJAH ORR 12 Huntington Beach 15:57
5 ALEKOS MITCHEL 11 Huntington Beach 16:00
6 JHAVAHN HOLSTON 11 Serrano 16:09
7 CHRISTOPHER PAI 12 Huntington Beach 16:14
8 JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS 11 San Clemente 16:20
9 ENRIQUE VILLA 11 Corona 16:20
10 AIDAN MORRIS 12 Citrus Valley 16:22
11 OSAMAH HASSAN 12 Walnut 16:25
12 EVERETT WILLIAMS 11 Carlsbad 16:32
13 TANNER LAYTON 12 Carlsbad 16:32
14 PAULO VAZQUEZ 12 Glendale 16:35
15 DANIEL DOBSON 12 Walnut 16:40
16 SPENCER MAKAR 11 Valencia (val) 16:40
17 TYLER RULE 12 Huntington Beach 16:42
18 DOMINIC GONZALES 12 Walnut 16:42
19 LARS MITCHEL 9 Huntington Beach 16:42
20 BLAKE STARBUCK 11 Corona 16:43
21 ALBERT PARTIDA 10 Troy 16:43
22 AARON FINKLEY 11 Huntington Beach 16:47
23 VICENTE ALMANZA 11 Birmingham 16:47
24 URIEL MEDINA 11 Corona 16:49
25 BRITAIN REYNOLDS 10 Valencia (val) 16:51
26 TYLER BARNES 10 Serrano 16:52
27 SEAN CONKLIN 9 Carlsbad 16:53
28 ALAIN ISAIS 11 Paramount 16:56
29 KAEDEN CARABBA 12 San Clemente 16:56
30 ANTHONY REED 11 Huntington Beach 16:57
31 MATTHEW BIBICOFF 11 Valencia (val) 16:58
32 NOAH SEPULVEDA 11 Alta Loma 16:59
33 JACOB MORAN 9 Serrano 17:00
34 SEAN RILEY 12 San Clemente 17:04
35 TAYLOR GOULD 12 Pleasant Grove 17:06
36 BEN FOGIEL 10 Nevada Union 17:07
37 DAWSON AYON 12 Citrus Valley 17:08
38 AJEET BHATIA 11 Diamond Bar 17:10
39 CHANCE GRIFFIN 12 Serrano 17:11
40 ISAAC ABDALA 11 Alta Loma 17:11
41 JOCSAN ABDALA 12 Alta Loma 17:12
42 SPENCER KUBO 12 Troy 17:12
43 ALEXANDER BUCKLEY 11 Valencia (val) 17:12
44 SEBASTIAN HOLDING 10 Valencia (val) 17:13
45 DAVID SANCHEZ 12 Corona 17:19
46 NICHOLAS ULPH 12 San Clemente 17:19
47 ISAIAH RINGIS 9 Millikan 17:22
48 AVERY DELACRUZ 12 Paramount 17:23
49 JORGE SANCHEZ-VELAZ 12 Troy 17:24
50 ALEX VU 12 Corona 17:24
51 JACOB VASEK 12 Serrano 17:24
52 JOSHUA ALBAN 11 Citrus Valley 17:26
53 MANUEL CONTRERAS 11 Corona 17:26
54 LUCAS FRIAS 12 Citrus Valley 17:27
55 COLE GOLDMAN 12 Millikan 17:28
56 JOSE SANCHEZ 10 Cathedral (la) 17:28
57 DIEGO MEJIA 10 Paramount 17:29
58 GARRETT GOUGH 9 Nevada Union 17:30
59 JEREMY BRADY 12 San Clemente 17:31
60 ROBBIE SALAC 12 Troy 17:31
61 ISAAC BANEZ 11 Los Alamitos 17:32
62 JONAH KOCH 10 Millikan 17:32
63 NATE BAER 11 Carlsbad 17:32
64 PAUL YOO 10 Troy 17:33
65 VICTOR MALDONADO 11 Alta Loma 17:33
66 IVAN ESQUIVEL 12 La Quinta (lq) 17:37
67 DAVID SWEIGART 10 Alta Loma 17:38
68 ZACK ALEXANDER 9 Alta Loma 17:40
69 GENEBEVO FRANCO 10 Paramount 17:40
70 MIGUEL GODOY 12 Citrus Valley 17:41
71 BRENDAN CARRETERO 12 La Quinta (lq) 17:41
72 JULIAN SERRANO 12 Walnut 17:42
73 WILLIAM MARQUEZ 10 Serrano 17:43
74 ENRIQUE FLORES 12 Paramount 17:43
75 SAUL GALLARDO 12 Corona 17:44
76 EDUARDO QUIRINO 11 Oxnard 17:44
77 SPENCER JUDY 12 Citrus Valley 17:46
78 LUKE STOKES 11 Carlsbad 17:51
79 TAYLOR SHAFFER 10 Carlsbad 17:51
80 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 12 San Clemente 17:54
81 MONTGOMERY MYLES 11 Nevada Union 17:54
82 JOEL SWIATKOWSKI 10 Millikan 17:55
83 DEREK D'AMELIA 10 Troy 17:58
84 JUAN CAZARES 11 La Quinta (lq) 18:01
85 ANDREW STUMPF 11 Los Alamitos 18:07
86 CARTER KNIGHT 11 Valencia (val) 18:07
87 DECKER KROGH 9 Nevada Union 18:10
88 DEVIN BARNES 12 Serrano 18:11
89 NESTOR MOSCOSO 12 Birmingham 18:12
90 DAVID HERNANDEZ 11 La Quinta (lq) 18:13
91 JACOB GALLEGOS 10 Walnut 18:13
92 PEDRO MORALES 10 Birmingham 18:15
93 CHUNG KO KWAN 12 Diamond Bar 18:19
94 ARMANDO CASTILLO 12 Oxnard 18:22
95 EVAN SENTOSO 11 Walnut 18:22
96 JOEL MONTALVO 12 La Quinta (lq) 18:27
97 JACOB ROWE 11 Citrus Valley 18:27
98 BRENDEN O'CONNEL 10 Millikan 18:28
99 JOSE GUERRERO 12 Paramount 18:34
100 EMILIO TRIGUERO 12 Walnut 18:35
101 JOSH HARRIS 12 Nevada Union 18:37
102 NICHOLAS ROBLES 12 Oxnard 18:37
103 JEFFREY LAZO 12 Glendale 18:40
104 DAVID HERNANDEZ 12 Fontana 18:46
105 SERGIO GONZALEZ 12 La Quinta (lq) 18:47
106 JOSH PIMENTAL 12 Fontana 18:52
107 ANTIONO LOZANO 11 Fontana 18:52
108 ARNOLD LIRA 11 Paramount 18:52
109 ERICK TARAZON 12 Fontana 18:53
110 TIMOTHY LEE 9 Diamond Bar 18:59
111 AREEN ANDREASIAN 11 Glendale 19:01
112 JORDAN HOM 12 Diamond Bar 19:02
113 RENE HERNANDEZ 12 Glendale 19:04
114 ERIK SEYMOUR 11 Alta Loma 19:04
115 MARVIN GUARDADO 9 Birmingham 19:07
116 JOHN RAMOS 9 Oxnard 19:18
117 BLAKE MILLER 11 Pleasant Grove 19:19
118 JORGE SANDOVAL 10 Oxnard 19:24
119 WADE KING 12 Glendale 19:27
120 THOMAS EAR 9 Diamond Bar 19:29
121 MAX LOPEZ 11 Millikan 19:48
122 KYLE LIRA 11 Los Alamitos 19:49
123 KUBA NOGALSKI 11 Glendale 19:49
124 BRIAN STREET 11 Los Alamitos 19:49
125 BYAN SANCHEZ 10 Oxnard 19:51
126 WILLIAM ALBERS 12 Oxnard 19:55
127 GARRETT NOLTEMEYER 12 Valencia (val) 19:55
128 AGUSTIN PEINADO 12 Pleasant Grove 20:01
129 JOSE VALLE 11 Fontana 20:03
130 ABEL RODRIGUEZ 10 Birmingham 20:09
131 JUSTIN SINGH 11 Pleasant Grove 20:10
132 DANNY VASQUEZ 12 Birmingham 20:37
133 JINJIE WU 12 Pleasant Grove 20:41
134 DEXXER MEDINA 11 Glendale 20:52
135 JEAN LUK VOLKER 12 Pleasant Grove 21:03
136 BROCK MILLER 11 Pleasant Grove 21:28
137 KEVIN GONZALEZ 11 Fontana 22:27
138 SEREVANDO HERNAND 12 Fontana 24:37
Race #69 Girls Varsity Division 1 10:31 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ANGELICA SALAS 12 Birmingham 18:57
2 CAYLA ETHERIDGE 9 Santiago (cor) 19:03
3 SHELBY GORMAN 12 Newbury Park 19:04
4 SWATHI SAMUEL 12 Newbury Park 19:10
5 KASIA KRZYZANOWSKI 12 Santa Monica 19:13
6 PALOMA BARRON 10 Roosevelt (cor) 19:20
7 LEXI BOLANOS 10 Newbury Park 19:21
8 LAUREN POWERS 12 Camarillo 19:27
9 MADISON HANSON 11 Foothill (sa) 19:30
10 MARISSA GONZALES 12 Camarillo 19:34
11 SARAH LINCOLN 10 Mission Hills 19:35
12 ISABELLA MANOS 11 Newbury Park 19:36
13 HANNAH HALL 10 Foothill (sa) 19:38
14 JESSICA NYE 10 Peninsula 19:44
15 JADEN WARRICK 12 Roosevelt (cor) 19:46
16 ALYSSA SEGOVIA 10 Alta Loma 19:47
17 NICOLE BURCH 11 Newbury Park 19:53
18 SARA CALDWELL 10 Foothill (sa) 20:03
19 MARLIA MANIATIS 11 Foothill (sa) 20:05
20 SMALL ALYSA 9 Helix 20:07
21 KEIRA BUCHHEIT-PARKE 12 Camarillo 20:07
22 RACHEL BROWN 11 Newbury Park 20:08
23 JULIA GOLSTEIN-RAHEB 9 El Camino Real 20:25
24 BIANCA BIEL 9 Taft (wh) 20:27
25 EMILY HEASTON 10 Corona 20:29
26 SOPHIA CORTINA 10 Camarillo 20:29
27 VANESSA TRAN 11 Camarillo 20:29
28 STEPHANIE VITELLO 12 Santiago (cor) 20:29
29 ANYA STURM 10 Santa Monica 20:31
30 RACHEL CRAWFORD 12 Foothill (sa) 20:33
31 BRITTANY DARROW 9 Palisades 20:35
32 ANNETTE JIMENEZ 12 Helix 20:37
33 ANGELINA PEREZ 12 Valley View 20:38
34 JICEL FERNANDEZ-RAMI 9 El Camino Real 20:41
35 OLIVIA ROOT 9 Helix 20:41
36 BROOKE SHARP 9 Foothill (sa) 20:45
37 DEZIRAE SORIA 12 Santiago (cor) 20:47
38 SHANNON LEE 11 Palisades 20:48
39 OLIVIA DILIBERTI 11 Newbury Park 20:53
40 FALLON PRICE 10 Camarillo 21:02
41 LISSETTE INIQUEZ 9 Alta Loma 21:11
42 AILEEN OSORIO 11 Alta Loma 21:11
43 JASMINE FLORES 11 Santiago (cor) 21:12
44 SAMANTHA CRUZ 11 Corona 21:13
45 CARISSA LEE 11 Taft (wh) 21:18
46 THERESE TEDROW 10 Mission Hills 21:19
47 ALEXA SULLIVAN 10 Taft (wh) 21:19
48 JILLIAN GUZMAN 11 Roosevelt (cor) 21:21
49 PATRICIA VALENCIA 12 Alta Loma 21:22
50 EILA PHILLIP 10 Santa Monica 21:26
51 ALYSSA RAMOS 9 El Camino Real 21:28
52 SAREEN TASHJIAN 11 Birmingham 21:29
53 JASMINE GARCIA 11 Corona 21:30
54 CHARLENE AGUILERA 11 Taft (wh) 21:32
55 GABRIELLE ROOT 11 Helix 21:33
56 ISABEL CHAVEZ 11 Mission Hills 21:35
57 KIANA BILLOT 12 Palisades 21:38
58 OLIVIA NELSON 11 Santiago (cor) 21:43
59 REBECCA CUSHING-MU 9 Foothill (sa) 21:44
60 LESLIE CASTRO 10 Peninsula 21:45
61 ABIGAIL GROSSMAN 9 Santa Monica 21:45
62 MARIA MENDOZA 11 Lick 21:54
63 NICOLE THORNTON 10 Camarillo 21:56
64 ALICIA HOUTH 11 Birmingham 22:03
65 ARLENE CELIS 11 Valley View 22:05
66 CHELSEA LEVI 11 Palisades 22:08
67 JANNETTE HERMOSA 12 Helix 22:19
68 COLLEEN CLARKE 12 Taft (wh) 22:21
69 ERIN O'HARA 11 Peninsula 22:24
70 ALEXA SHVARTSMANN 10 El Camino Real 22:27
71 JANAYA BRUCE 11 Santa Monica 22:30
72 ZOE REYES 11 Alta Loma 22:31
73 OLUWABUKOLA BOSEDE 10 Birmingham 22:32
74 MALLORY BUCKELEW 12 El Camino Real 22:32
75 ISABELLE BRITO 12 Corona 22:35
76 NATALIE OLIVAS 10 Alta Loma 22:37
77 ELEANOR KROSKRITY 10 Santa Monica 22:42
78 YELITZA RAMIREZ 11 Rialto 22:42
79 PAMELA BOWEN 9 Alta Loma 22:51
80 NATALIE LIU 11 Peninsula 22:51
81 FAITH KIM 11 El Camino Real 22:55
82 MIA SCHLOSS 12 Mission Hills 22:56
83 ANDREA ORTIZ 12 Lick 23:08
84 DESTINY ALVARADO 11 Helix 23:11
85 HANNAH NICHOLSON 11 Santa Monica 23:13
86 ELIZABETH GUEVARA 12 Lick 23:15
87 NICOLE MEJIA 11 Birmingham 23:17
88 TALIA BADDOUR 12 Peninsula 23:17
89 CAITLIN KING 11 Corona 23:25
90 GISELA PACHECO 11 Westminster 23:29
91 CAPRICE ANDERSON 11 Birmingham 23:35
92 KRISTIN WARNER 10 Peninsula 23:38
93 IRIDIAN VALDIVIA 12 Valley View 23:42
94 KILEY ATWOOD 11 Peninsula 23:45
95 REBECCA SASSON 10 Taft (wh) 23:57
96 SAPORAH JOHNSON 9 Birmingham 24:23
97 JENNIFER CUSTODIO 11 Lick 24:26
98 ISABELLA FLORES 9 Westminster 24:58
99 ERICA BRAVO 12 Westminster 24:59
100 JULIA CRUZ 11 Lick 25:07
101 ASHLEY BARAJAS 9 Westminster 25:14
102 OLGA VIDAURRI 11 Rialto 25:21
103 DAISY NAVA 11 Lick 25:25
104 SUSANA ISIDORO 11 Westminster 26:11
105 YEMA CONTEH 12 Taft (wh) 27:44
Race #70 Boys Varsity Division 1 10:40 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MATT SALAZAR 12 Casa Grande 15:46
2 LUIS PINA 11 Steele Canyon 15:54
3 ALEX HERNANDEZ 12 Valhalla 16:00
4 PHILLIP DORADO 12 Mira Mesa 16:10
5 DALTON AVILES 12 Anaheim 16:13
6 ISAIAH LABRA 10 Bonita Vista 16:21
7 BRADLEY EWART 12 Los Osos 16:21
8 NIKHIL SINGH 12 Foothill (ple) 16:22
9 TOSHIN AGBEDE 10 Bonita Vista 16:23
10 ETHAN LAMPRECHT 10 Bonita Vista 16:23
11 STEVIE STEINBERG 11 Cleveland 16:28
12 STEFEN RASMUSON 10 Mira Mesa 16:28
13 ETHAN DUFFY 11 Newbury Park 16:30
14 SEBASTIAN LEON 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:33
15 ROBERTO ARZATE 10 Godinez Fundament 16:34
16 LORENZO CORONA 11 Los Osos 16:34
17 ARMANDO CAMPOS 10 Bonita Vista 16:34
18 JACOB MAWSON 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:35
19 NATHANIEL GARNER 10 Newbury Park 16:37
20 DOMINIC GARZA 11 Steele Canyon 16:38
21 MATT LIGHTNER 12 Steele Canyon 16:39
22 ALEX AMBTIZ 12 Pacifica (oxn) 16:42
23 MATT SCARLETT 10 Steele Canyon 16:45
24 BRANDON MALDONADO 12 Mira Mesa 16:45
25 JONATHON KELLY 9 Bonita Vista 16:52
26 ANGEL SAHAGUN 12 Pacifica (oxn) 16:52
27 KEN LAUTNER 12 Steele Canyon 16:54
28 NICK HALL 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:56
29 JACOB MARSH 12 Lakewood 16:57
30 ARMANDO GONZALEZ 10 Godinez Fundament 16:57
31 KYLE GABRIELSON 10 Valhalla 17:00
32 MARCOS MARTINEZ 11 Godinez Fundament 17:01
33 JAKE BOWERS 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:02
34 ALEX WHITNEY 12 Newbury Park 17:03
35 SALVADOR GARCIA 10 Godinez Fundament 17:05
36 CORBIN FROHREICH 11 Mira Mesa 17:07
37 JOE DE LEONE 11 San Marcos (sm) 17:08
38 MITCHELL HOGLE 11 Irvington 17:09
39 JACK SCHAEFER 11 Steele Canyon 17:09
40 CHRIS FIGUEROA 12 Godinez Fundament 17:09
41 JAKE DEAN 11 Foothill (ple) 17:10
42 WALTER CORTHELL 11 Newbury Park 17:10
43 LUIS JIMENEZ 12 Poly (sv) 17:11
44 CLAY NISHI 11 Newbury Park 17:13
45 CURTIS SMITH 12 Valhalla 17:15
46 JASON TOLENTINO 11 Lakewood 17:16
47 JAKE SELSTAD 11 San Marcos (sm) 17:20
48 BLAKE ODOM 11 San Marcos (sm) 17:21
49 JALYNN VANBAALEN 11 Valhalla 17:23
50 MITCHELL MCCUBBIN 10 Steele Canyon 17:23
51 DANIEL CASILLAS 11 Pacifica (oxn) 17:26
52 ERIC KAWANA 12 University (irv) 17:27
53 ERIC VAZQUEZ 11 Westminster 17:27
54 JUAN PEDROZA 10 Godinez Fundament 17:29
55 GUS PEREZ 10 Bonita Vista 17:31
56 JOSHUA SULLENS 12 Los Osos 17:31
57 SEBASTIAN MAGANA 12 Poly (sv) 17:33
58 MACKHAI NGUYEN 12 University (irv) 17:33
59 RILEY O'NEIL 10 San Marcos (sm) 17:36
60 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:37
61 HAYDEN MCADOO 11 San Marcos (sm) 17:37
62 LUKE MASON 11 Los Osos 17:38
63 ANDY BOWERS 12 Cosumnes Oaks 17:40
64 BEN ARREDONDO 11 Cleveland 17:41
65 HARRY KOOS 12 Casa Grande 17:42
66 TONY YANG 11 Irvington 17:46
67 NATHAN BIRDSALL 11 San Marcos (sm) 17:50
68 ANDREW ORAVETS 11 Los Osos 17:50
69 PEDRO MIER 12 Godinez Fundament 17:51
70 MATTHEW LELAND 10 San Marcos (sm) 17:52
71 CYRUS BROWER 9 University (irv) 17:54
72 RUSSELL SULLIVAN 9 Foothill (ple) 17:55
73 SEAN CAHILL 11 Mira Mesa 17:56
74 MATTHEW BORJA 11 Bonita Vista 18:00
75 MAX BECHTEL 12 Casa Grande 18:02
76 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON 10 Mira Mesa 18:03
77 DYLAN KOLON 10 Foothill (ple) 18:05
78 TRISTAN BURTON 11 Valhalla 18:06
79 AGUSTIN MENDEZ 12 Poly (sv) 18:08
80 TRENTON SIKUTE 10 Valhalla 18:08
81 ELI TITA 12 University (irv) 18:09
82 ISAIAH GUARDADO 12 Lakewood 18:09
83 DAVID AGUILAR 11 Pacifica (oxn) 18:11
84 DANIEL GONZALEZ 11 Anaheim 18:11
85 LUKE RUAN 11 University (irv) 18:12
86 REED CANAVAN 10 Casa Grande 18:13
87 MIGUEL DIAZ 11 Diego Rivera 18:14
88 DYLAN DEMASI 12 Los Osos 18:18
89 CHARLES BALKCOM 10 Cleveland 18:19
90 JOSE LORENZANA 10 Anaheim 18:21
91 EMILIANO LARA 11 Anaheim 18:21
92 ANDREW COX 12 Lakewood 18:22
93 BRIAN DUENAS 11 Pacifica (oxn) 18:24
94 CONNOR MASUR 12 Valhalla 18:27
95 TOBIAS ICASATTI 10 Cleveland 18:27
96 KYLE TYREL-SMITH 12 Casa Grande 18:28
97 ANDRES HINOJOSA 11 Poly (sv) 18:29
98 ZILI WANG 10 Irvington 18:36
99 OCTAVIO MORENO 11 Anaheim 18:42
100 CARLOS VELAZQUEZ 10 Westminster 18:44
101 MARCELLUS JONES 11 Cosumnes Oaks 18:45
102 DYLAN COBB 11 Pacifica (oxn) 18:51
103 ZACHERY ESPONDA 11 Casa Grande 18:56
104 TIM DYKENS 10 Lakewood 19:01
105 PRAMITH REDDY 10 Irvington 19:04
106 DOMINIC HUERTA 11 Mira Mesa 19:06
107 RUBEN BRAMASCO 12 Lakewood 19:13
108 GARY SOLANO 11 Poly (sv) 19:14
109 PASINDU SENARATHE 12 Lakewood 19:14
110 NATHAN GALI 10 University (irv) 19:21
111 VARUN SHARMA 10 Foothill (ple) 19:23
112 ISAAC BECKER 11 Cleveland 19:24
113 ROKAS DARGIS 10 Irvington 19:27
114 GORGE BENITEZ 11 Diego Rivera 19:32
115 YASH SRIVASTAV 11 Foothill (ple) 19:35
116 EARLE CALDERON 12 Diego Rivera 19:38
117 EDUARDO ORTIZ 9 Poly (sv) 19:38
118 HECTOR SALAZAR 11 Diego Rivera 19:46
119 AMAR PANCAR 12 Irvington 19:48
120 JONATHAN FLORES 12 Cleveland 20:10
121 PABLO MOORADIAN 11 Cleveland 20:35
122 JORGE RUIZ 11 Diego Rivera 20:45
123 JONATHAN MELGOZA 11 Pacifica (oxn) 20:46
124 BRIAN FLORES 11 Westminster 20:46
125 ADRIAN ROBLES 11 Diego Rivera 20:46
126 CESAR CARMONA 10 Westminster 21:18
127 ALEX MINERO 11 Anaheim 21:25
128 JUAN CORDOVA 12 Diego Rivera 21:47
129 CHRIS ANDRADE 10 Poly (sv) 22:12
130 GUS MINERO 11 Anaheim 22:41
131 NORMAN WILCOX 9 Westminster 24:20
Race #71 Girls Varsity Division 1 10:46 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 DELANEY WHITE 12 Santa Rosa 18:04
2 SARAH HOLLOWAY 12 Los Osos 18:43
3 PAIGE CARTER 11 San Marcos (sm) 18:54
4 MYRTHE BELLERS 9 Irvington 18:57
5 LILIANA HAKIM 11 Castle Park 19:30
6 MARLEEN ARANDA 12 Bonita Vista 19:50
7 KAREN GARCIA 11 Arroyo Valley 19:55
8 ESMERALDA MORALES 11 El Rancho 19:58
9 ANGELICA RAMOS 12 Garfield 19:59
10 NATALIE MEDINA 11 Bonita Vista 20:11
11 CHRISTINA DE LEONE 9 San Marcos (sm) 20:27
12 KIRSTEN CARTER 10 Santa Rosa 20:35
13 AUBREY SCHEIBEL 11 Irvington 20:36
14 MOLLY KOZLOWSKI 11 Santa Rosa 20:37
15 MILLA PADILLA 10 Bonita Vista 20:39
16 ALEX HERRERA 12 Millikan 20:40
17 LESLIE DIAZ 12 Venice 20:42
18 MORGAN CHALLAN 10 San Marcos (sm) 20:43
19 KENDALL HEROD 12 Cosumnes Oaks 20:43
20 SARA BOCK 12 Los Osos 20:48
21 NOEMI SILVA 12 Poly (sv) 20:50
22 SARAH SUAREZ 10 Bonita Vista 20:51
23 MAZIE LEWIS 12 Santa Rosa 20:52
24 MARIE DOYLE 10 Santa Rosa 20:53
25 SOFIA REYES 10 Bonita Vista 21:04
26 FIONA DE REGO 11 Venice 21:05
27 FLOR ZUL 12 Poly (sv) 21:07
28 MELANIE NGUYEN 10 Lakewood 21:15
29 SUSAN HERRERA 12 Los Osos 21:16
30 KIMI BABINSKI 10 Lakewood 21:16
31 JUSTINE HOLDEN 12 Bonita Vista 21:18
32 ANDREA GONZALEZ 11 Millikan 21:23
33 DOMINIQUE PILLOS 11 Troy 21:24
34 APRIL REGALADO 9 Arroyo Valley 21:29
35 BRIA KEELTY 9 Santa Rosa 21:31
36 JOYCE KANG 11 North Hollywood 21:32
37 HEAVEN VASQUEZ 11 El Rancho 21:35
38 TIANA PRINCE 10 Millikan 21:36
39 SARAH HERNANDEZ 12 Lakewood 21:41
40 CASSIDY STEELE 11 Lakewood 21:45
41 CARISSA MYUNG 10 Los Osos 21:45
42 EVELYN PERALTA 10 Lakewood 21:45
43 TINA WANG 11 Troy 21:46
44 TABATHA ABBEY 11 Troy 21:50
45 ISIIS VASQUEZ 12 Millikan 21:51
46 JESSICA FABIAN 12 Millikan 21:51
47 ELVA VERA 10 Perris 21:54
48 SIDNEY SPACHER 11 Los Osos 21:54
49 JAZMIN MORALES 10 El Rancho 21:58
50 ZOIE VALENCIA 10 San Marcos (sm) 21:59
51 TANYA LOREDO 11 Perris 22:00
52 AIMEE HOLLAND 12 Santa Rosa 22:01
53 JULIA SPOWART 11 Cosumnes Oaks 22:04
54 XAELA CUELLAR 11 Perris 22:06
55 GISELLE FERNANDEZ 11 Lakewood 22:07
56 IZABELA GARCIA-ARCE 12 Bonita Vista 22:11
57 CINDY TAPIA 9 Perris 22:12
58 DIANA CONTRERAS 11 Poly (sv) 22:16
59 JOCELYN MORALES 12 Venice 22:32
60 ASHLEY GRAJEDA 12 El Rancho 22:38
61 MONSERRAT OJEDA 12 Perris 22:42
62 MARIA VELADO 11 El Rancho 22:42
63 MAYRA CHAVEZ 9 Palmdale 22:51
64 NICOLE MARTINEZ 10 Poly (sv) 22:55
65 MONICA BAUTISTA 11 El Rancho 23:02
66 CAITLYN BUTZE 11 Venice 23:05
67 SARAH PULIDO 9 Millikan 23:06
68 LUZ GARCIA 10 Poly (sv) 23:10
69 KYLIE CLARK 11 Lakewood 23:28
70 ROSE MORENO 10 Poly (sv) 23:35
71 ALEXIS WANKET 12 Lincoln (sto) 23:36
72 EMILY JOHNSON 12 Lincoln (sto) 23:38
73 HAZEL LARA 10 Palmdale 23:42
74 LARRISA KANE 11 Perris 23:49
75 PILAR CARDOSO 12 Poly (sv) 23:51
76 JULIE PHILLIPS 11 Lincoln (sto) 24:02
77 YERSHANIE MADRID 9 Palmdale 24:11
78 EMMA PARSONS 10 Millikan 24:16
79 MICHELLE FICHT 11 Cosumnes Oaks 24:17
80 AMANDA RAZZOUK 11 Cosumnes Oaks 24:21
81 EMELY COVARRUBIAS 11 Garfield 24:21
82 VALERIA TERRIQUEZ 11 Lincoln (sto) 24:23
83 SAVANNAH GROVES 11 Cosumnes Oaks 24:24
84 ILEANNA SPOELSTRA 11 Lincoln (sto) 24:33
85 SUZETTE CORONADO 10 Castle Park 24:34
86 BRIANDA JIMENEZ 10 Palmdale 24:39
87 LUCY RAMIREZ 11 Perris 24:39
88 BRIANNA NEWPORT 12 Lincoln (sto) 24:40
89 ISABELLE DE REGO 11 Venice 24:43
90 ARIA PAXTON 12 Venice 24:56
91 STEPHANIE MEDINA 11 Palmdale 25:13
92 KYLIE BROWN 10 Venice 25:18
93 DULCE BURGESS 11 Palmdale 25:32
94 ALYSON ROSAL 12 Lincoln (sto) 25:45
95 JAYEL WELLS 12 Troy 26:00
96 ATZIRI MARQUEZ 10 Garfield 26:03
97 LEI KENUI 9 Will C. Wood 26:18
98 WENDY PREZA 12 Palmdale 26:29
99 MICHELLE ARANA 11 North Hollywood 26:32
100 NATALIE PARKER 11 Cosumnes Oaks 27:56
Race #72 Boys Varsity Division 1 10:55 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 LUIS ARAGON 12 Lowell 15:35
2 MARCUS MOTA 9 Stockdale 15:45
3 LUCAS JACKSON 12 Santa Monica 15:54
4 KRAJEWSKI MIKO 11 Lowell 16:08
5 CHESTER QUERO 12 James Logan 16:16
6 ADAM NAVAR 12 Burbank (bur) 16:17
7 JON JON MONSALUD 12 James Logan 16:24
8 GUNNAR HADLEY 12 Mission Hills 16:25
9 DAVIS QUAN 12 Peninsula 16:28
10 ALEXIS LARA-TREJO 11 Mission Hills 16:30
11 BEN TIBER 11 Granada Hills 16:33
12 JALEEL TURNER 11 Rancho Verde 16:34
13 ELLIOTT PORTILLO 11 Liberty (bre) 16:36
14 MATTHEW HUNT 11 Foothill (sa) 16:36
15 JACOB RODGERS 10 Foothill (sa) 16:37
16 AARON REIDER 12 Peninsula 16:39
17 ELIJAH PARROTT 11 Burbank (bur) 16:39
18 ALEX PARKER 11 Lowell 16:47
19 VASILY BELL WILSON 12 Peninsula 16:50
20 ARMAN PABLA 11 James Logan 16:51
21 STEVEN RIVERA 12 Rancho Verde 16:51
22 YODAI TAKEUCHI 11 Peninsula 16:52
23 ROBERT HODGSON 12 Liberty (bre) 16:53
24 KADE WONG 10 Peninsula 16:54
25 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ 12 Castle Park 16:58
26 JUAN CARRASCO 12 Arroyo Valley 16:58
27 ERNESTO CASTRO 11 Valley View 17:00
28 ABAGAAZ SHERFA 12 Peninsula 17:03
29 ANGEL FLORES 11 Burbank (bur) 17:04
30 JACOB BLACKMON 12 Stockdale 17:04
31 ZACHARY CUSHING-MU 12 Foothill (sa) 17:05
32 OWEN TANAKA 9 Cupertino 17:05
33 MARVIN LUONG 12 Lowell 17:07
34 JEFFERY PAGE 10 Eastlake (cv) 17:08
35 ANDREW LEON 12 Foothill (sa) 17:10
36 KANE MCMAHAN 10 Westview 17:11
37 OSWALDO DUENAS 10 Palmdale 17:15
38 BIRUKE ALEMU 12 Santa Monica 17:16
39 YUTAH SHIBA-JOYCE 10 Eastlake (cv) 17:16
40 BENJAMIN SMITH 10 Liberty (bre) 17:18
41 JALEN GREGORY 10 Mission Hills 17:19
42 DEBARSHI BASAK 10 Cupertino 17:19
43 DANIEL COHEN 10 Santa Monica 17:19
44 WILL FUCHS 11 Lowell 17:20
45 JUSTIN RAPPLEYE 11 Stockdale 17:22
46 GABRIEL GUTIERREZ 12 Eastlake (cv) 17:23
47 MICHAEL OLIVIER 10 Westview 17:24
48 NOAH BATTAGLIA 9 Lowell 17:25
49 WILLY TU 12 Cupertino 17:26
50 IAN MCGREW 12 Foothill (sa) 17:26
51 RUDY VALDIVIA 11 Valley View 17:28
52 JONAS MACROMALLIS 12 Burbank (bur) 17:31
53 MIGUEL VAZQUEZ 12 Rancho Verde 17:34
54 BRIAN TAGLE 11 Foothill (sa) 17:34
55 ANDRE SHAHINIAN 12 Granada Hills 17:37
56 ANTHONY NOBLE 11 Valley View 17:37
57 STEVEN RAMIREZ 11 Palmdale 17:38
58 TIMO SANCHEZ 12 Valley View 17:38
59 CHRISTOPHER ALON 10 Peninsula 17:39
60 ABRAM TORRES 12 Rancho Verde 17:40
61 HICHAM BEN ABDALLAH 10 Santa Monica 17:42
62 CHASE ODEN 12 Liberty (bre) 17:43
63 KEITH HILL 12 Santa Monica 17:44
64 OSWALDO SOTO 12 North Hollywood 17:49
65 HAYDEN DALY 10 Granada Hills 17:50
66 SAMUEL HESS 12 Stockdale 17:52
67 ADAM JOHNSON 12 Valley View 17:52
68 BRIGHTON MILLS 11 Santa Monica 17:54
69 MATTHEW RIOS 10 Granada Hills 17:55
70 JEFFERY LUNG 12 North Hollywood 17:56
71 SETH SEGAL 10 Westview 17:56
72 URIEL VALVERDE 12 Central (fre) 17:58
73 RICARDO RAMIREZ 9 Palmdale 17:58
74 BRANDON TODD 11 Stockdale 17:59
75 ANDRES CORREA 12 Eastlake (cv) 18:00
76 MAXIMILIANO CHAVEZ 9 Cupertino 18:00
77 NATHAN REEM 12 Foothill (sa) 18:00
78 JUSTIN NICIKOWSKI 12 Rancho Verde 18:00
79 STEVE PASTOR 11 Arroyo Valley 18:01
80 CISCO VEGA 11 Liberty (bre) 18:02
81 ABHAY NEGI 12 Lowell 18:02
82 ANDREW MACKLIN 11 Liberty (bre) 18:02
83 FERNANDO ZUNIGA 11 Arroyo Valley 18:04
84 PARKER MAGNUSON 10 Cupertino 18:06
85 AUSTIN HONG 10 Granada Hills 18:06
86 JOSHUA MAYO 12 Eastlake (cv) 18:08
87 JAKE DAVIDSON 10 Cupertino 18:09
88 ANDREW DECASAS 12 Arroyo Valley 18:10
89 TYLER RAMIREZ 10 Eastlake (cv) 18:10
90 LEONARDO FELIX 10 Eastlake (cv) 18:13
91 GETZEMANI DIAZ 12 Arroyo Valley 18:14
92 MARK PALACIOS 12 North Hollywood 18:15
93 AARON MCKENZIE 11 Stockdale 18:15
94 RAHUL KUMAR 12 James Logan 18:26
95 JACOB LEE 10 Granada Hills 18:27
96 TAYLOR CHAPPEL 11 Westview 18:27
97 JULIAN CARRERA 12 Liberty (bre) 18:27
98 ERICKSON GRANADOS 11 Upland 18:27
99 MICHAEL ADAME 9 Granada Hills 18:29
100 MANUEL RESENDEZ 11 Valley View 18:31
101 JUAN VASQUEZ 11 Central (fre) 18:33
102 ALEJANDRO MALDONAD 9 Palmdale 18:33
103 SAMER ALHAYEK 12 Upland 18:33
104 JAHIR OLVERA 9 Burbank (bur) 18:33
105 JULIAN PEREZ 12 Castle Park 18:34
106 JOHN CURA 12 Mission Hills 18:35
107 EDDIE LOPEZ 11 James Logan 18:35
108 ZACH WISE 9 Upland 18:35
109 ANJEL RAMIREZ 11 Arroyo Valley 18:37
110 BERNARD PANTOJA 12 Rancho Verde 18:38
111 RICKY GIORDANO 12 Central (fre) 18:48
112 ISAIAH INGRAM 11 Rancho Verde 18:49
113 JOSH GIAMMICHELE 12 Burbank (bur) 18:51
114 JORDAN MCCRANER 9 Upland 18:54
115 CHRISTIAN TOBIN 10 Mission Hills 18:54
116 ADAM YRIBARREN 9 Central (fre) 18:58
117 LEVON ABRAHAMYAN 12 Burbank (bur) 19:05
118 EZEQUIEL CASTRO 11 James Logan 19:09
119 BLAKE SINISCALCHI 10 Westview 19:10
120 FRANCISCO GARCIA 12 Central (fre) 19:13
121 GIMAGGIO FUNES 11 North Hollywood 19:13
122 JACOB MEYERHOLTZ 11 Stockdale 19:13
123 KEVIN REED 10 Upland 19:19
124 GAVIN ARRIETA 11 Valley View 19:23
125 JUAN ARELL 10 Arroyo Valley 19:43
126 COLE MILLER 10 Westview 19:45
127 JOSH MCAFFEE 12 Westview 20:19
128 SAM CHO 11 Mission Hills 20:22
129 HUGO CASARRUBIAS 10 Palmdale 20:27
130 RICARDO ROMERO 9 Palmdale 20:32
131 JOONSUNG KIM 11 North Hollywood 20:33
132 YUKI HATADA 10 North Hollywood 20:53
133 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ 12 Castle Park 20:57
134 FAHAD ASAT 12 North Hollywood 21:00
135 ROBERTO BARAJAS 11 Castle Park 21:07
136 CARLOS LLAMAS 12 Palmdale 21:28
137 JESUS ZARAGOZA 12 Valley View 21:34
138 BEN LIMSUMALLE 12 James Logan 24:59
Race #73 Girls Varsity Division 1 11:01 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HANNAH TOBIN 11 El Toro 18:40
2 ALEXANDRA NEWSOM 12 James Logan 19:00
3 ALEXANDRA RESPES 11 Mira Mesa 19:07
4 PATRICIA SANCHEZ 10 Santee 19:08
5 CHANDLER HORTON 10 San Clemente 19:17
6 JESSICA BOUCHER 11 Northgate 19:19
7 JENNIFER PEREZ 11 Santee 19:29
8 NICOLE BLISS 11 Los Alamitos 19:29
9 EMMA WAHLENMAIER 11 Palo Verde (NV) 19:33
10 SARAH ENYART 11 Los Alamitos 19:35
11 ASHLEY MESSINEO 10 El Toro 19:36
12 KATE VANDERSTELT 12 Palo Verde (NV) 19:46
13 GABRIELA SANCHEZ 11 AB Miller 19:48
14 MOLLY MARIAS 12 Palo Verde (NV) 19:53
15 MARINA MCDONOUGH 11 San Clemente 20:02
16 STEPHANIE BUSTOS 10 Piedmont Hills 20:04
17 DELANEY SANACORE 10 Los Alamitos 20:08
18 GRACE MCAULEY 12 Crescenta Valley 20:12
19 GABRIELLA CASTRO 10 Highland (pal) 20:12
20 MALIA RIVERS 11 Los Alamitos 20:16
21 ASPYNN CARR 11 Los Alamitos 20:17
22 MIA MCFADDEN 10 San Clemente 20:19
23 AUNICA CESENA 12 Wilson (lb) 20:24
24 ROSALBA CABRERA 12 California (whi) 20:29
25 MCKENNA BROWNELL 12 San Clemente 20:42
26 KELSEY BLOUGH 11 Northgate 20:43
27 SOFIA CASTILLO 11 Mira Mesa 20:44
28 GRACE EDWARDS 9 Palo Verde (NV) 20:47
29 ANNA RECK 12 Northgate 20:50
30 KIRSTEN MCMANUS 12 El Toro 20:51
31 JASMINE THOMPSON 9 El Toro 20:52
32 JULIA GIONET-GONZALE 12 El Toro 20:53
33 TORI LANDERS 11 Palo Verde (NV) 20:54
34 TAYLOR SLOUKA 9 El Toro 20:54
35 SYDNEY HARVARD 10 El Toro 20:54
36 REBECCA MENCIA 12 Crescenta Valley 20:54
37 KENNEDY MEYER 11 Wilson (lb) 20:56
38 PEGGY LAU 12 Northgate 20:59
39 LAUREN MARCOS 12 Palo Verde (NV) 21:01
40 CHRISTINA BEAULIEU 11 San Clemente 21:04
41 NICOLE ANDERSON 10 San Clemente 21:07
42 BRONYSON LEDGARD 10 Los Alamitos 21:09
43 ARLENE JEREZ 12 Highland (pal) 21:10
44 FLORICEL MENDEZ 12 Vista 21:16
45 SABRINA DELBELLO 10 Wilson (lb) 21:16
46 RYLEY FICK 10 Centennial 21:24
47 JANINE BRYANT 11 University (irv) 21:27
48 KATRINA KOHLMEYER 9 Northgate 21:28
49 ISABELLE ANTOLIN 10 Northgate 21:30
50 IRIS WU 12 Piedmont Hills 21:32
51 NICOLE GIBERSON 12 Vista 21:37
52 MARLENE RAMOS 11 California (whi) 21:38
53 SAYA LINNEY 10 Crescenta Valley 21:44
54 GABRIELA RUELAS 9 Vista 21:49
55 CASSANDRA RAMOS 10 Vista 21:50
56 KAELANI DIAZ 9 Mira Mesa 21:51
57 BERENICE CAYETANO 12 Santee 21:51
58 SARA SUSSMAN 9 University (irv) 21:51
59 MADI DIMECO 10 San Clemente 21:52
60 KELSEY LAMPH 12 Palo Verde (NV) 21:53
61 ALYSSA JAURIQUE 11 California (whi) 21:53
62 TAYLOR ANZALONE 11 Centennial 21:56
63 ALYIAH HARRIS 12 Highland (pal) 21:58
64 KAREN MANALAC 12 James Logan 22:03
65 DELANEY FALSKEN 10 Los Alamitos 22:04
66 KIARA EDGEL 10 Vista 22:06
67 MELISSA NEWSOME 10 Pittsburg 22:07
68 STACEY YU 12 University (irv) 22:09
69 ANDREA SOLIS 9 Highland (pal) 22:10
70 DARIA RABY 10 Wilson (lb) 22:14
71 ANDREA WHITE 12 University (irv) 22:16
72 ABBY SANDERS 9 University (irv) 22:17
73 EMILY PERKINS 10 Crescenta Valley 22:18
74 SIERRA NORRIS 10 Mira Mesa 22:18
75 ALYSSA MONTERROSO 11 AB Miller 22:18
76 VIVIAN WU 9 Mira Mesa 22:21
77 JOCELIN AMADO 11 California (whi) 22:29
78 NOHELI MAYA 11 Santee 22:30
79 BESSIE LIU 12 University (irv) 22:31
80 SAMANTHA TRAN 9 Piedmont Hills 22:36
81 BROOKLYN SMITH 9 Highland (pal) 22:39
82 JAZMINE MATA 9 AB Miller 22:42
83 CLAUDIA CASTRO 12 Highland (pal) 22:44
84 ALINA DOAN 11 Piedmont Hills 22:45
85 SAMANTHA FRAGA 11 Wilson (lb) 23:02
86 BROOKE BELL 9 Crescenta Valley 23:02
87 GENESIS SIAM 11 Santee 23:02
88 EVA VALERO 10 Crescenta Valley 23:03
89 YULIZA GODINEZ 11 Pittsburg 23:09
90 MADELINE BOSCHEN 10 University (irv) 23:15
91 KARINA PHAN 12 James Logan 23:16
92 NATALIA GONZALEZ 11 California (whi) 23:16
93 JANICE RIOS 10 AB Miller 23:21
94 TIFFANY PHAM 12 Piedmont Hills 23:25
95 ALEXIS IBARRA 10 Pittsburg 23:53
96 CHRISTINE CHAU 10 Mira Mesa 24:00
97 AMIRA ALHADEED 11 Glendale 24:03
98 JESSICA MAE-HANNERS 10 Pittsburg 24:12
99 STEPHANY YESCA 9 Santee 24:12
100 HANNAH JOHNSTON 12 Mira Mesa 24:16
101 SILVA EILEEN 10 Santee 24:22
102 KIAH HIXON 12 Highland (pal) 24:27
103 YAJAIRA ROCHA 11 Wilson (lb) 24:33
104 KIMBERLY LICEA 12 Piedmont Hills 24:49
105 JASMINE CLARK 12 Glendale 25:04
106 NONA BOYAJYAN 12 Glendale 25:10
107 ROSIBEL TOPETE 12 Pittsburg 25:15
108 MARQUEZ VALERIA 10 Pittsburg 25:57
109 SOPHIA XIAO 9 Piedmont Hills 26:41
Race #74 Boys Freshman Division 1 11:10 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 RYAN MA 9 Homestead 16:27
2 JULIEN KEHON 9 Homestead 17:17
3 SEAN CASTER 9 Mission Hills 17:26
4 JOON HEE BOCK 9 West Torrance 17:29
5 ABRAHAM SOSA-TORRE 9 Highland (pal) 17:32
6 CY CHITTEDEN 9 Mira Costa 17:32
7 ROGELIO SALCIDO 9 Beaumont 17:38
8 COLE GAMBLE 9 Mira Costa 17:47
9 ELVIS ROJAS 9 Beaumont 17:51
10 AUSTIN CHEN 9 San Marcos (sm) 17:51
11 GAGE DAVENPORT 9 Valencia (val) 17:51
12 WILLIE COLEMAN 9 Steele Canyon 18:06
13 JOSH SPOWART 9 Cosumnes Oaks 18:14
14 JONATHAN RUIZ 9 California (whi) 18:16
15 ANTHONY PARISI 9 Vista Murrieta 18:19
16 ISRAEL ECHEVERRIA 9 Corona 18:20
17 JASON GUNN 9 Huntington Beach 18:20
18 JAKE LINDBORG 9 Huntington Beach 18:20
19 AIDAN KATSON 9 San Marcos (sm) 18:22
20 NATHANIEL KIM 9 Homestead 18:25
21 JOSHUA AINA 9 Valencia (val) 18:30
22 ANDREW HERNANEEZ 9 La Serna 18:32
23 JUMPEI KOMORI 9 West Torrance 18:33
24 ANDRES ESPINOZA 9 California (whi) 18:35
25 ANTONIO MARROQUIN 9 Valencia (val) 18:36
26 CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN 9 California (whi) 18:41
27 MAURO FIGUEROA 9 Steele Canyon 18:41
28 ISAAC CHAVEZ 9 Steele Canyon 18:44
29 JOSH MATYAS 9 Carlsbad 18:46
30 JOSEPH HETTINGER 9 West Torrance 18:48
31 CRISTIAN LOPEZ 9 Valencia (val) 18:49
32 SAMMY DUKE 9 San Marcos (sm) 18:51
33 RESE DOUGLAS 9 Huntington Beach 18:52
34 JONAH NG 9 West Torrance 18:56
35 JP SOARES 9 Mira Costa 18:56
36 BRIAN KELLY 9 Aliso Niguel 18:56
37 SAHIL MORCHI 9 Homestead 18:58
38 MATTHEW CRUZ 11 California (whi) 18:59
39 TOM STOEV 9 Foothill (ple) 19:02
40 JOSHUA LAVEAGA 9 West Torrance 19:04
41 JOSHUA HUTCHINSON 9 San Marcos (sm) 19:05
42 JOSE MALDONADO 9 Aliso Niguel 19:07
43 JEREMY NIERAETH 9 West Torrance 19:07
44 ALEX RODRIGUEZ 9 La Serna 19:11
45 JAKE PHILLIPS 9 Mira Costa 19:16
46 ETHAN RICH 9 Huntington Beach 19:18
47 QUINTON SCHLUEDERB 9 San Marcos (sm) 19:20
48 MATTHEW LEE 9 West Torrance 19:26
49 CONNER JOHNSTON 9 Steele Canyon 19:26
50 GREG MOORE 9 Mira Costa 19:28
51 AUGUSTINE AHN 9 West Torrance 19:30
52 JOSHUA ESCALANTE 9 Aliso Niguel 19:31
53 SHREY SHAH 9 Foothill (ple) 19:34
54 RYAN GRANT 9 Mira Costa 19:36
55 MATHEW BENNETT 9 California (whi) 19:37
56 MASARU NAGANO 9 West Torrance 19:38
57 CHANCE GRAHAM 9 Aliso Niguel 19:42
58 JACOB FLORES 9 California (whi) 19:42
59 ZACK WILLIAMS 9 Etiwanda 19:45
60 DIEGO MORA 9 Etiwanda 19:45
61 DYLAN CULLINANE 9 Aliso Niguel 19:46
62 KYLE HAWN 9 Valencia (val) 19:48
63 JOSHUA WEIDE 9 Valencia (val) 19:48
64 JUSTIN ANGUIANO 9 Etiwanda 19:50
65 TYLER HERNANDEZ 9 California (whi) 19:53
66 EDDIE LOPEZ 9 California (whi) 19:56
67 ISAIAS CASTILLEJA 12 Aliso Niguel 19:57
68 MICHAEL CONTRERAS 9 Etiwanda 20:00
69 DREW KOESEL 9 Aliso Niguel 20:01
70 CRIS FONTOCONE 9 Etiwanda 20:02
71 ERIC MENDEZ 9 California (whi) 20:04
72 PRANAV HARIHARANE 9 Cupertino 20:05
73 MAX LUDWIG 9 Aliso Niguel 20:05
74 DAMARI MILES 9 Etiwanda 20:05
75 JASON COMEAU 9 Valencia (val) 20:08
76 RUSSELL BLAKEY 9 Mira Costa 20:08
77 JOSHUA PEREZ 9 Etiwanda 20:10
78 MIKEY CALL 9 Beaumont 20:13
79 SAM HUBBARD 9 San Marcos (sm) 20:15
80 JARED MALLON 9 Etiwanda 20:21
81 DIMITRI MCDANIEL 9 Highland (pal) 20:25
82 NELSON RIVERA 9 Beaumont 20:26
83 SEBASTIAN MEEKS 9 Beaumont 20:28
84 SATCHEL PETTY 9 Foothill (ple) 20:30
85 BAKER HARRINGTON 9 Mira Costa 20:32
86 ALEX VALDEZ 9 Etiwanda 20:34
87 RYOMA MATSUURA 9 Cupertino 20:35
88 WILL NELLIS 9 San Marcos (sm) 20:35
89 SAM NEUHAUS 9 Aliso Niguel 20:36
90 PETER LAINSON 9 Burroughs (bur) 20:36
91 JOHNNY PADUNGYOTHE 9 Burroughs (bur) 20:37
92 RAFAEL LOPEZ 9 Corona 20:39
93 BEN BULLOCK 9 Steele Canyon 20:40
94 JORGE SANDOVAL 9 California (whi) 20:44
95 PHILLIP NGUYEN-DANG 9 Cupertino 20:52
96 MADHAV ASOK 9 Cupertino 20:58
97 CONNOR BENTLEY 9 Aliso Niguel 21:03
98 NICHOLAS NIKLAUS 9 Vista Murrieta 21:04
99 STEVEN HARRIS 9 Carlsbad 21:05
100 BENJAMIN KROHN-HANS 9 Carlsbad 21:09
101 CHRISTIAN DAVID 9 Cosumnes Oaks 21:15
102 LEON ZHA 9 Cupertino 21:20
103 LOUKAS VAN LEEUWEN 9 Huntington Beach 21:21
104 ROBERT MCCLINTOCK 9 Steele Canyon 21:22
105 BRANDON GALLO 9 West Torrance 21:23
106 SAGE PARKER-SIGALA 9 Cupertino 21:25
107 GARRETT ESPONDA 9 Casa Grande 21:28
108 JEREMIAH SALDIVAR 9 Vista Murrieta 21:29
109 STEVEN CARMONA 9 Mira Costa 21:30
110 ADRIAN MODESTY 9 Etiwanda 21:32
111 ALEX PACINO 9 San Marcos (sm) 21:32
112 BALTAZAR MARQUEZ 9 Steele Canyon 21:33
113 CADE BEAL 9 Steele Canyon 21:37
114 TRAVIS AGLE 9 Vista Murrieta 21:44
115 JACK CONNOR 9 Etiwanda 21:46
116 JAY HERNANDEZ 9 La Serna 21:48
117 PRANAV POOMINATHAN 9 Foothill (ple) 21:49
118 TRISTAN SCOTT-SEGHP 9 Foothill (ple) 21:55
119 MARIO LINARES 9 Corona 21:57
120 ANDREW SARABIA 9 La Serna 22:01
121 CHRISTOPHER GUILIUA 9 La Serna 22:07
122 AARON RUIZ 9 Vista Murrieta 22:10
123 BRANDON CASEY 9 Cosumnes Oaks 22:12
124 DAVID COONEY 9 Cupertino 22:15
125 PAUBLO GOMEZ 9 Highland (pal) 22:24
126 ALEX CARRILLO 9 Beaumont 22:25
127 DYLAN CANO 9 La Serna 22:28
128 ALEX MANTERE 9 Huntington Beach 22:55
129 ZACH SCHULZ 9 Huntington Beach 22:58
130 JEFFERY AQUINO 9 La Serna 22:59
131 SAMUEL VEGA 9 La Serna 23:23
132 JACOB GRUPE 9 Cosumnes Oaks 23:25
133 LIAM ARENAS-FIELD 9 San Marcos (sm) 23:28
134 SHAWN KESWANI 9 Foothill (ple) 23:30
135 WILLIAM SEYKORA 9 Mission Hills 23:41
136 WESLEY ALLEMAND 9 La Serna 24:11
137 MATTHEW TAMEZ 9 La Serna 24:21
138 BENJAMIN MOLARO 9 Cupertino 25:00
139 DANIEL ALVEREZ 10 Highland (pal) 25:12
140 NATHAN DEAN 9 Foothill (ple) 25:13
141 LOGAN SUFFREDINI 9 Valencia (val) 25:15
142 GERARDO PEREZ 9 Cosumnes Oaks 25:15
143 RYAN PONTIUS 9 Valencia (val) 25:16
144 AVERY TANNENBAUM 9 Foothill (ple) 25:58
145 BRYAN ZELLAYA 9 Highland (pal) 26:29
146 KEAN OKAMURA 9 Mission Hills 27:36
Race #75 Girls Freshman Division 1 11:16 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SARAH LYON 9 Great Oak 19:01
2 KOLONNIE GREEN 9 Great Oak 19:36
3 KATYA CANDRAY 9 Great Oak 19:38
4 ELIZABETH RICHTER 9 Great Oak 19:45
5 MEGAN BUCKLEY 9 Great Oak 19:59
6 JADEN HASKINS 9 Dana Hills 20:08
7 MADELYNN MEREDITH 9 Great Oak 20:27
8 TATUM FIACCO 9 Great Oak 20:27
9 JOSIE ROGERS 9 Great Oak 20:35
10 LEYLA BOYAR 9 Dana Hills 20:41
11 KATIE ROSE 9 Newbury Park 20:48
12 SYDNEY CARLSON 9 Long Beach Poly 20:52
13 DANIELLE SORIA 9 Santiago (cor) 20:54
14 ALLIE TIGERT 9 Vacaville 21:05
15 BROOKE FUNARO 9 Aliso Niguel 21:08
16 VENUS VENEGAS 9 Camarillo 21:16
17 JADE GUERRERO 9 Cosumnes Oaks 21:24
18 FATIMA CORTES 9 Great Oak 21:27
19 ANDREA GONZALEZ 9 Camarillo 21:28
20 KATIE LIM 9 Long Beach Poly 21:42
21 JENNA CHU 9 Trabuco Hills 21:50
22 GRETA CRAFOORD 9 Aliso Niguel 21:53
23 JESSICA HERNANDEZ 9 Santiago (cor) 21:59
24 ALLIE TACKETT 9 Aliso Niguel 22:02
25 HALEY FERNANDEZ 9 West Ranch 22:04
26 ELIZABETH MATOS 9 Long Beach Poly 22:06
27 MEGAN GEIGER 9 Dana Hills 22:09
28 DAISY REYES 9 Dana Hills 22:10
29 SAMANTHA VELAZQUEZ 9 Santiago (cor) 22:10
30 MILLIE HOYT 9 Cosumnes Oaks 22:13
31 ERYN DULANEY 9 Vacaville 22:19
32 JOCELYN GONZALEZ-CA 9 Dana Hills 22:22
33 LILIBETH MORENO 9 Anaheim 22:23
34 SAMANTHA BREITBACH 9 West Ranch 22:28
35 ALISHA CERNIGLIA 9 Aliso Niguel 22:31
36 ELLA HIVELEY 9 Long Beach Poly 22:39
37 KRISTAL STEVENS 9 Dana Hills 22:57
38 HANNAH LYBBERT 9 Davis 22:57
39 TALI ADRI 9 Los Osos 22:59
40 PEYTON ARMENDARIZ 9 West Ranch 23:03
41 MIA TERRY 9 Cosumnes Oaks 23:10
42 SOPHIA JOHNSTON 9 Trabuco Hills 23:13
43 MADISON STOREY 9 Santiago (cor) 23:14
44 IXCHEL VIDALES 9 Montclair (mon) 23:22
45 ERICKA ANDRADE 9 Anaheim 23:23
46 KELLY WEIHRAUCH 9 Long Beach Poly 23:27
47 MARISSA MARTI 9 Valencia (val) 23:30
48 CATLYN SCHMUHL 9 Aliso Niguel 23:36
49 KELSEY DONALDSON 9 Aliso Niguel 23:36
50 DIANA VAZQUEZ 9 Anaheim 23:37
51 CLAIRE LATTIN 9 Aliso Niguel 23:39
52 LEA BARROY 9 Santiago (cor) 23:43
53 ANABELLE CRUZ 9 Valencia (val) 23:44
54 GABRIELLE VICTORIAN 9 Santiago (cor) 23:47
55 MADISON VENEGAS 9 Camarillo 23:50
56 VICTORIA KLOPSTOCK 9 Aliso Niguel 23:51
57 LINDSAY VILLANO 9 Newbury Park 23:53
58 RUTHIE COSCARELLI 9 Newbury Park 23:54
59 KARLIE DONEY 9 Aliso Niguel 23:56
60 AMBER DE LEON 9 Trabuco Hills 24:00
61 RUTH RIVERA 9 Paramount 24:03
62 CATHERINE SALAZAR-G 9 Trabuco Hills 24:04
63 GEYSHA GOVEA 9 El Rancho 24:04
64 KAYLA GILABERT 9 West Ranch 24:06
65 ALYSSA PHAM 9 Long Beach Poly 24:07
66 ADANELI GARCIA 9 Long Beach Poly 24:08
67 ALLISON JONES 9 Santiago (cor) 24:11
68 ALLISON LINSKEY 9 Camarillo 24:18
69 BRIANNA DUCKENS 9 Trabuco Hills 24:18
70 DAISY SANTIAGO 9 Paramount 24:24
71 KYRIE LIEBREICH 9 Trabuco Hills 24:27
72 KAIYA SANABRIA 9 Los Osos 24:31
73 KENNEDY STEVENS 9 Cosumnes Oaks 24:33
74 KATELYN CURRIE 9 Long Beach Poly 24:33
75 JANELLE PHONSIRI 9 Trabuco Hills 24:36
76 MACY ROWE 9 Trabuco Hills 24:40
77 HANNAH TURKO 9 Santiago (cor) 24:45
78 RYLIE NOREEN 9 Los Osos 24:47
79 KARIZMA REYES 9 El Rancho 24:52
80 ARLEEN RIOS 9 Centennial (cor) 25:04
81 MADISON TAYAN 9 Valencia (val) 25:06
82 KIRA GERMANN 9 Newbury Park 25:16
83 JENNA MADALONI 9 Los Osos 25:17
84 DIANA DAHLAN 9 Los Osos 25:32
85 ASHLEY CHAVEZ 9 El Rancho 25:34
86 JISEL CORIA 9 Paramount 25:35
87 REBEKKAH CHAPMAN 9 Camarillo 25:35
88 IRENE MAGANA 9 Paramount 25:37
89 AZUCENA FIERRO-GOM 9 Troy 25:43
90 DESTINY RIVERA 9 El Rancho 25:46
91 LEAH CHASE 09 Long Beach Poly 25:48
92 ALEXIS DELGADILLO 9 Baldwin Park 26:09
93 ARIANA VILLALOBOS 9 Montclair (mon) 26:17
94 ANAYA VILLASENOR 9 Los Osos 26:19
95 BARBARA FLORES 9 West Ranch 26:24
96 GENEVA WITMER 9 Trabuco Hills 26:26
97 DELIA CEJA 9 Oxnard 26:27
98 HAILEY WITHERSPOON 9 Centennial (cor) 26:31
99 SABRINA QUELLOS 9 Highland (pal) 26:32
100 MADELINE KIM 9 West Ranch 26:48
101 JAYDEY VILLA 9 El Rancho 26:51
102 ZOEY MOLSBERRY 9 Centennial (cor) 27:10
103 VERONICA CHEN 9 Troy 27:16
104 XIMENA GONZALEZ 9 Valencia (val) 27:18
105 GILLIAN CARTER 9 Highland (pal) 27:21
106 RUTVI RAY 9 Troy 27:21
107 SHANTELLE QUELLOS 9 Highland (pal) 27:25
108 SAMANTHA ANGEL 9 Montclair (mon) 27:26
109 PEYTON TRAYWICK 9 Vacaville 27:27
110 STEFANY MEJIA 9 Anaheim 27:28
111 HAYA VILLARREAL 9 El Rancho 27:41
112 SUMMER CASANOVER 9 La Mirada 27:41
113 ARIANNA RIOS 9 Baldwin Park 27:49
114 SHANQUIE XCHOTIL 9 Highland (pal) 27:49
115 DEIGHAN VALKO 9 Newbury Park 28:00
116 CRYSTAL GUTIERREZ 9 Paramount 28:08
117 GRACE SEPER 9 Valencia (val) 28:19
118 BRANDY BIBIAN 9 Oxnard 28:23
119 EMILY HERREJON 9 Oxnard 28:26
120 LORENA MARTINEZ 9 Baldwin Park 28:40
121 EMILY KOPP 9 Hamilton (la) 28:50
122 TAYLAR KELLY 10 Santiago (cor) 29:08
123 FRIDA LUNA 9 Troy 29:29
124 RACHEL DYER 9 West Ranch 29:44
Race #76 Boys Freshman Division 1 11:25 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 DANIEL ABDALA 9 Alta Loma 17:25
2 EVELIO VERGARA 9 Palo Verde (NV) 17:42
3 NOAH REHFELDT 9 Chino Hills 17:48
4 COLE STARK 9 Canyon (ana) 17:49
5 MANUEL SARINANA 9 Santa Ana 17:57
6 WILLIAM FRANKENFELD 9 Long Beach Poly 17:58
7 EDWARD QUINTERO 9 La Quinta (lq) 17:59
8 NIXON MCKENZIE 9 Armijo 18:00
9 JONATHAN MONTALVO 9 La Quinta (lq) 18:01
10 ASHTON EARL 9 Palo Verde (NV) 18:12
11 JARED HAVOURD 9 Tesoro 18:18
12 ANDREW HUERTA 9 Long Beach Poly 18:21
13 CALEB KOZAKOVSKY 9 Chino Hills 18:23
14 OLIVER KUSHEN 9 Tesoro 18:24
15 JOSHUA CAMPBELL 9 Palo Verde (NV) 18:25
16 JESUS ALEMAN 9 Santa Ana 18:28
17 CONNER BRAMEL 9 Foothill (sa) 18:29
18 DRYDEN GONSALVES 9 Alta Loma 18:30
19 MICHAEL SANCHEZ 9 Anaheim 18:34
20 EDGAR BAEZA 9 Santa Ana 18:38
21 BRYSON CRITES 9 Tesoro 18:43
22 ADAM TRAUT 9 Long Beach Poly 18:44
23 CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO 9 La Mirada 18:44
24 JUSTIN MONTENEGRO 9 Chino Hills 18:44
25 JOSHUA SANHAMEL 9 Chino Hills 18:50
26 NOAH JORDAN 9 Palo Verde (NV) 18:57
27 BRIAN DARVEY 9 Palo Verde (NV) 18:58
28 JACOB PANDURO 9 Diamond Bar 18:59
29 RYAN JACOBY 9 Tesoro 19:00
30 ABRAHAM SERRANO 9 Foothill (sa) 19:02
31 COOPER LIMON 9 Arroyo Grande 19:04
32 HOUSTON REESE 9 Foothill (sa) 19:05
33 EVAN CISNEROS 9 Tesoro 19:08
34 FRANCESCO NEPITE 09 Foothill (sa) 19:09
35 JACOB NICHOLS 9 Arroyo Grande 19:09
36 MAX HYDE 9 Palo Verde (NV) 19:11
37 LANCE HAYWOOD 9 Ventura 19:11
38 CHRISTOPHER ANAYA 9 La Mirada 19:11
39 JORDY MAZARIEGOS 9 La Mirada 19:13
40 BRODY O'NEILL 9 Foothill (sa) 19:17
41 GABRIEL ALBA 9 Santa Ana 19:20
42 BRIAN SORIANO 9 Santa Ana 19:21
43 DRAKE COTE 9 Arroyo Grande 19:23
44 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ 9 La Quinta (lq) 19:26
45 COLE STENDER 9 Ventura 19:33
46 NEDY ABISAAB 9 Crescenta Valley 19:34
47 BRAYDON OLIVER 9 Chino Hills 19:37
48 RYAN BREITMAN 9 Palisades 19:44
49 MICHAEL JORDAN 9 Taft (wh) 19:48
50 JOVANY VELAZQUEZ 9 Santa Ana 19:49
51 SERGIO MANCILLA 9 La Quinta (lq) 19:50
52 MATTHEW MARANO 9 James Logan 19:52
53 RYAN UMIPIG 9 Canyon (ana) 19:55
54 LOGAN UNDERWOOD 9 Canyon (ana) 19:55
55 ETHAN SHARP 9 Crescenta Valley 19:55
56 EMMETT KALLMEYER 9 Palisades 19:57
57 DAVID MCNELIS 9 Crescenta Valley 19:57
58 LIAM MCHUGH 9 Foothill (sa) 19:57
59 MORGAN FAUNCE 9 Crescenta Valley 19:57
60 ZACH WILCOX 9 Foothill (sa) 19:59
61 JARED BARAL 9 Tesoro 20:00
62 NICK CHO 9 Crescenta Valley 20:00
63 JASON RAYNOR 9 Alta Loma 20:04
64 CHRIS FLEISCHER 9 Arroyo Grande 20:05
65 KADE BOYER 9 Canyon (ana) 20:05
66 TREVOR EVANS 9 Northgate 20:06
67 GAGE BUTTERFIELD 9 Canyon (ana) 20:07
68 ALDO KHIEV 9 Long Beach Poly 20:10
69 WYATT JAMES 9 Tesoro 20:12
70 MAX PETERS 9 Foothill (sa) 20:13
71 KEVIN CARRERA 9 Santa Ana 20:13
72 ALIVER DUQUE 9 Anaheim 20:14
73 KARSRA NOSRATI 9 Diamond Bar 20:15
74 JACKSON JOHNEK 9 Palo Verde (NV) 20:17
75 PETER MENDEZ 9 Santa Ana 20:18
76 ETHAN DWINELL 9 Long Beach Poly 20:19
77 KEVIN RAMIREZ 9 Diamond Bar 20:21
78 ALEX CAMBRA 9 Tesoro 20:23
79 LIAM HAWLEY 9 Ventura 20:31
80 ZACK BANKER 9 Chino Hills 20:33
81 SKYE YOUNG 9 Crescenta Valley 20:35
82 ALEXANDER MORALES 9 Santa Ana 20:36
83 KAYRO ESQUIVEL 9 Alta Loma 20:38
84 FRANK MCCARRY 9 Chino Hills 20:39
85 CALEB SCOTT 9 Arroyo Grande 20:43
86 JUSTICE FAIR 9 Arroyo Grande 20:47
87 FRANK WELLS 9 Long Beach Poly 20:47
88 VINCE LIEBERMAN 9 Crescenta Valley 20:50
89 DYLAN YANG 9 Crescenta Valley 20:50
90 RON ABINA 9 Northgate 20:54
91 FREDERICK YANG 9 Diamond Bar 21:02
92 DANIEL LOPEZ 9 Central (fre) 21:08
93 GABRIEL CAMARILLO 9 Anaheim 21:11
94 CHRISTIAN SUNG 9 Canyon (ana) 21:14
95 JAY PATEL 9 Crescenta Valley 21:15
96 SEVIEN AUBUCHON 9 Northgate 21:19
97 ISAAC COVARRUBIAS 9 Long Beach Poly 21:20
98 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ 9 La Mirada 21:20
99 ANDREW GRANIER 10 Crescenta Valley 21:24
100 BENJAMIN NAH 9 Canyon (ana) 21:25
101 GABRIEL DUARTE 9 Arroyo Grande 21:30
102 ANDREW RENTAS 9 Alta Loma 21:32
103 DAVID CALVERT 9 Foothill (sa) 21:32
104 SKYLAR MANN 9 La Quinta (lq) 21:34
105 LUX VADAKAN 9 Long Beach Poly 21:37
106 ZACHARY MORA 9 Northgate 21:39
107 ALONSO ROBLES JR. 9 Central (fre) 21:40
108 ISAAC LOJERO 9 La Quinta (lq) 21:42
109 ANDREW CANO 9 Alta Loma 21:51
110 JACOB BRODERICK 9 Tesoro 21:51
111 JULIAN COLUMBRES 9 Tesoro 21:52
112 JOSE LONG 12 Long Beach Poly 22:10
113 CHRISTOPHER BALINGIT 9 Northgate 22:13
114 GARRETT MILLER 9 Diamond Bar 22:16
115 ERIC HURST 9 Northgate 22:41
116 NESTOR CUELLAR 9 Anaheim 22:43
117 JUSTIN WELKER 9 Canyon (ana) 22:46
118 ANTHONY PEREA 9 Alta Loma 22:57
119 JISUNG YANG 9 Diamond Bar 23:02
120 FERNANDO BARRIOS 9 Anaheim 23:09
121 JACOB LEAL 9 Anaheim 23:47
122 SILAS KIM 09 Foothill (sa) 24:08
123 MAXWELL MOHAMMADI 9 Northgate 24:22
124 MAURICIO PAREDES 9 Anaheim 24:26
125 HAMILTON HAO 9 Diamond Bar 24:46
126 PHILLIP GOMEZ 9 Alta Loma 24:50
127 SALVADOR PEREZ 9 La Quinta (lq) 24:51
128 ANDREW CORTES 9 Taft (wh) 24:54
129 PHILLIPE KONIS 9 Palisades 25:05
130 MATTHEW CHERNEY 9 Canyon (ana) 25:17
131 LAN LEE 9 Diamond Bar 25:26
132 RICHARD VARGAS 9 Anaheim 26:18
133 ISAAC NIEVES 9 Santa Ana 26:22
134 MATTHEW STERN 9 Palisades 26:39
135 MATTHEW SUSANTO 9 Taft (wh) 26:40
136 ABRAHAM CALLEJA 9 Alta Loma 28:34
Race #77 Girls Freshman Division 1 11:31 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CLAIRE CHANG 9 Monta Vista (cup) 20:01
2 PEYTON HEIDEN 9 Redondo Union 20:11
3 JADA KREDO 9 Capo Valley 20:37
4 SARAH FENG 9 Monta Vista (cup) 20:37
5 JADYN BELL 9 Redondo Union 20:52
6 ALEXIS SAUCIDO 9 La Serna 20:57
7 SAVANNAH GRAMME 9 Capo Valley 20:58
8 MIA BERGER 9 Redondo Union 21:25
9 MEGAN LARSON 9 Edison (hb) 21:34
10 BRIANNA CRUZ 9 Warren (dow) 21:42
11 CARLEY SANDERS 9 Agoura 21:44
12 AMAYA AGUILAR 9 Saugus 21:46
13 GENEVIEVE GRAY 9 El Toro 21:48
14 KATHERINE NGO 9 San Leandro 21:57
15 ELIZABETH SKINNER 9 Canyon (ana) 21:58
16 ADRIANA PEREZ 9 Citrus Valley 22:01
17 IMANI MOORE 9 Redondo Union 22:07
18 NAOMI NAKAMURA 9 Walnut 22:12
19 JULIANA ALCARAZ 9 Capo Valley 22:18
20 ANJALI THONTAKUDI 9 Monta Vista (cup) 22:19
21 TIFFANY YIN 9 Redondo Union 22:20
22 YESENIA ESPINOZA 9 Alisal 22:34
23 KYLIE RASPLICKA 9 Saugus 22:39
24 SANJANA BORLE 9 Monta Vista (cup) 22:42
25 KAYTLYN TO 9 Beckman 22:43
26 SOPHIA MAXSON 9 Capo Valley 22:45
27 DENISE PIERCE 9 West Torrance 22:48
28 SYDNEY CRAIGIE 9 Saugus 23:04
29 ISABELLA POLLALIS 9 Walnut 23:04
30 STEPHANIE GONZALEZ 9 Warren (dow) 23:04
31 MELINDA XIMEN 9 Monta Vista (cup) 23:08
32 ANNA SUMMER 9 Saugus 23:15
33 ALLIE BORREGO 9 Canyon (ana) 23:32
34 JAYME LEMUS 9 Huntington Beach 23:36
35 MARIA VIZCARRA 9 Santa Ana 23:37
36 GRACIELA RETIGUIN 9 Canyon (ana) 23:39
37 JADE ENG 9 Peninsula 23:41
38 MARIANNA ATTARD 9 Canyon (ana) 23:43
39 ANNIE DENNING 9 Saugus 23:51
40 LAUREN KONG 9 Peninsula 23:53
41 ISABEL CASILLAS 9 Warren (dow) 23:54
42 ALEXIS ORTIZ 9 Santa Ana 23:55
43 ARIEL LIN 9 Walnut 23:59
44 SOFIA TORRES 9 Beckman 24:05
45 EMMA BURTON 9 Capo Valley 24:06
46 ANNIKA KHARE 9 Beckman 24:08
47 KELLY ANDRUS 9 Elk Grove 24:10
48 ANETTE DIEGO 9 Beckman 24:11
49 VERONICA ATKINSON 9 West Torrance 24:12
50 INGRID ZEPEDA 9 Santa Ana 24:14
51 PALOMA VELOZ-INOA 9 Redondo Union 24:18
52 BRIANA MANCILLA 9 Santa Ana 24:21
53 MAYA CASTILLO 9 Warren (dow) 24:23
54 KARLY SCOTT 9 Elk Grove 24:26
55 LEANNA MCLEY 9 Edison (hb) 24:30
56 KAITLY BOYD 9 La Serna 24:38
57 KIMBERLY ESTRADA 9 Warren (dow) 24:49
58 KYLA WENZEL 9 West Torrance 24:50
59 CHIKARA CARPENTER 9 Saugus 24:53
60 PAXTON DOWNS 9 Saugus 24:55
61 SARAH ANDERSON 9 Edison (hb) 24:58
62 MELANIE FEDER 9 West Torrance 25:01
63 JULIA FOGEL 9 Agoura 25:02
64 DAISY FLORES 9 Santa Ana 25:03
65 KATIE MASTAN 9 Peninsula 25:06
66 JESSICA SOSA 9 Agoura 25:14
67 BRIANNA SCHAFHEITLE 9 Agoura 25:18
68 SERENITY LINDEMANS 9 Edison (hb) 25:18
69 MAYA KAMEN 9 Agoura 25:19
70 DESIREE MORALES 9 Warren (dow) 25:21
71 RAHA MOTAMEDI 9 Canyon (ana) 25:21
72 ANUSKA TANDON 9 Monta Vista (cup) 25:29
73 OLIVIA QUINN 9 Agoura 25:32
74 DOMENICA VILLEGAS 9 Redondo Union 25:35
75 PAULINA VITARELLA 9 Beckman 25:40
76 JASMINE LEE 9 West Torrance 25:42
77 AMY WANG 9 Walnut 25:44
78 SKYLER FESAGAIGA 9 Redondo Union 25:44
79 KATHERINE TORRES 9 Citrus Valley 25:47
80 AMBER SUN 9 University (irv) 25:51
81 IVY CAO 9 University (irv) 25:53
82 GIGI GUTIERREZ 9 La Serna 26:01
83 LESLIE LEON 9 Warren (dow) 26:01
84 RACHEL VARELA 9 El Toro 26:03
85 HAILIE KOKARAM 9 Warren (dow) 26:06
86 KAMELIA PARSA 9 University (irv) 26:09
87 DAISY RODRIGUEZ 9 Warren (dow) 26:10
88 DANIELA RAMIREZ 9 La Serna 26:10
89 EMILY FOGEL 9 Agoura 26:17
90 SOPHIA GARGIUOL 9 Elk Grove 26:18
91 RENEE LEE 9 Peninsula 26:20
92 SANDY ZHANG 9 University (irv) 26:39
93 SARAH LORANGER 9 El Toro 26:56
94 KAYLA GHODSI 9 University (irv) 27:07
95 MADISON RITCHIE 9 West Torrance 27:09
96 AVA PROHASKA 9 Huntington Beach 27:09
97 HAYLEY MORDY 9 Capo Valley 27:12
98 RUTH FENG 9 Monta Vista (cup) 27:13
99 CANDACE YEUNG 9 San Leandro 27:15
100 TAYLAR MORRIS 9 West Torrance 27:16
101 ANAIS CASTRO 9 San Leandro 27:17
102 SHELBY SAUER 9 Redondo Union 27:23
103 GHAZAL ADIBI 9 University (irv) 27:56
104 MAEDA KARISSA 9 University (irv) 27:59
105 VALERIA GUERRA 9 Warren (dow) 28:28
Race #78 Boys Freshman Division 1 11:40 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SOICHIRO NAGAO 9 Arcadia 16:50
2 ETHAN RONK 9 Newbury Park 16:54
3 ANDY FANG 9 Monta Vista (cup) 17:20
4 LUC PAYTON 9 Newbury Park 17:24
5 JACK RUAN 9 Arcadia 17:32
6 RYAN NIU 9 Monta Vista (cup) 17:33
7 JOSHUA LOWE 9 Trabuco Hills 17:43
8 EDDIE WAGENSELLER 9 Dana Hills 17:44
9 JACOB LOWE 9 Trabuco Hills 17:45
10 KLAUS QUINONEZ 9 Los Alamitos 17:54
11 EVAN DAVIS 9 Dana Hills 17:58
12 JIMMY GARCIA 9 San Leandro 18:01
13 GARRETT HOUGH 9 Dana Hills 18:07
14 LAURO VARGAS 9 Quartz Hill 18:08
15 ADAM REYES 9 Santa Monica 18:10
16 HARRISON SMITH 9 Los Alamitos 18:23
17 JOSH KUTCHER 9 Dana Hills 18:24
18 STEVEN CHOI 9 San Leandro 18:29
19 BRIAN AI 9 Arcadia 18:29
20 MAX ENRIQUEZ 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:33
21 VISHAL SODEM 9 Monta Vista (cup) 18:34
22 BEAU AGUILAR 9 Dana Hills 18:39
23 JOSEPH CLEMONS 9 Golden Valley (sc) 18:40
24 BENJAMIN QUANG 9 Pleasant Grove 18:41
25 SEAN APPLEFORD 9 Newbury Park 18:43
26 CONNOR KEEP 9 Newbury Park 18:47
27 DAWSON CHUTE 9 Trabuco Hills 18:48
28 EDUARDO CRUZ 9 Arcadia 18:51
29 HAYDEN STEIN 9 Dana Hills 18:51
30 REESE BEEHLER 9 Trabuco Hills 18:52
31 KALEB YEMANEBERHAN 9 Los Alamitos 18:55
32 KEANU GRAHAM 9 Trabuco Hills 18:59
33 KALEN YOKOYAMA 9 Trabuco Hills 19:04
34 MASSIMO FRY 9 Trabuco Hills 19:04
35 NICK FARIES 9 Santa Monica 19:05
36 ERIC RYAN VILLANUEVA 9 Trabuco Hills 19:05
37 DYLAN COOK 9 College Park 19:06
38 NICK VAN METER 9 Los Alamitos 19:07
39 HUNTER MATTERN 9 Fontana 19:15
40 JORGE MELCHOR 9 Golden Valley (sc) 19:17
41 JESSE MONCUR 9 Trabuco Hills 19:18
42 NICHOLAS MYERS 9 Pleasant Grove 19:19
43 IAN AUGSBURGER 9 Edison (hb) 19:28
44 OWEN STINSMUEHLEN 9 Santa Monica 19:30
45 DYLNA DANG-VALENCIA 9 Fontana 19:32
46 STEWART CHOI 9 San Leandro 19:32
47 MAURICIO CASTILLO 9 Paloma Valley 19:34
48 LOGAN MAGIN 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:35
49 ARAVIND MEYYAPPAN 9 Monta Vista (cup) 19:38
50 KYLE ARAKI 9 Arcadia 19:41
51 BLAKE CURRIER 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 19:42
52 NOAH LEAL 9 Walnut 19:43
53 DIEGO SERRANO 9 Walnut 19:47
54 NICHOLAS WILSON 9 Trabuco Hills 19:52
55 IVAN LUU 9 Arcadia 19:52
56 NOAH SEMONE 9 Edison (hb) 19:55
57 ARMANDO PULIDO 9 Quartz Hill 19:56
58 DANIEL BANUELOS 9 Walnut 20:02
59 DANIEL GONZALEZ 9 Walnut 20:02
60 BRANDON LUCAS 9 Golden Valley (sc) 20:02
61 EDGARD GONZALES 9 San Leandro 20:05
62 DARREN YANG 9 Monta Vista (cup) 20:06
63 AGUSTIN AGUILAR 9 Baldwin Park 20:07
64 CHRISTIAN BRITTON 9 Dana Hills 20:09
65 HOLDEN WHIPPLE 9 Quartz Hill 20:10
66 PHILLIP LEUNG 9 Walnut 20:10
67 ETHAN HUANG 9 Arcadia 20:19
68 JESSE LA 9 Quartz Hill 20:21
69 JERAN BRUCE 9 Santa Monica 20:28
70 JOSHUA WILLIAMS 9 Los Alamitos 20:30
71 ALANSO ROMO 9 Fontana 20:31
72 LOGAN GEE 9 Pleasant Grove 20:37
73 NATHAN WOO 09 Arcadia 20:41
74 LUIS CRUZ 9 Fontana 20:41
75 DRAKE MALONEY 9 Arcadia 20:46
76 HENRY CALABRESE 9 Cleveland 20:51
77 JOHN GHARIB 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 20:52
78 JOSEPH RIVAS 9 Los Alamitos 20:55
79 CORTLAND NAVARETTE 9 Los Alamitos 20:55
80 AAMIR REHMAN 9 Santa Monica 20:57
81 DANIEL SASSON 9 Cleveland 21:01
82 GABRIEL DASILVA 9 Paloma Valley 21:02
83 SEAN SHIMOHARA 9 Los Alamitos 21:02
84 CURTIS TRIEU 9 Walnut 21:06
85 MATHEW NGUYEN 09 Arcadia 21:09
86 JOSE POLANCO 9 Baldwin Park 21:17
87 CHRISTIAN ALVARADO 9 Golden Valley (sc) 21:20
88 LACHLAN KELLER 9 Los Alamitos 21:20
89 COOPER CETTI 9 Quartz Hill 21:25
90 LUKE ISMAGIL 9 Edison (hb) 21:46
91 JOSEPH WILSON 9 Golden Valley (sc) 21:48
92 SERGIO ARROYO 9 Fontana 21:48
93 STEVEN SARKISIAN 9 Los Alamitos 21:48
94 NICOLAS ENRIQUEZ 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 21:49
95 KAMERON HYDEN 9 Paloma Valley 21:50
96 ROHAN KUMAR 9 Pleasant Grove 21:53
97 SCOTT GRANT 9 Paloma Valley 22:03
98 JOEY IKE 9 Walnut 22:04
99 TIMOTHY LAI 9 Walnut 22:06
100 BRANDON BONILLA CHO 9 Cleveland 22:08
101 JERED TELOW 9 Golden Valley (sc) 22:13
102 ELI HEYMAN 9 Cleveland 22:17
103 LUIS ROSALES 9 Newbury Park 22:21
104 JESE AGUILAR 9 Baldwin Park 22:22
105 ZACHARY BAILLIE 9 Edison (hb) 22:25
106 JESUS ALAMAN 9 Fontana 22:35
107 RILEY FURLONG 9 Santa Monica 22:36
108 BRENDON BROWN 9 Pleasant Grove 22:39
109 ARIEL CASTILLO 9 Baldwin Park 22:40
110 EDGAR RUIZ 9 Cleveland 22:42
111 NATHAN CALZADA 9 Paloma Valley 22:44
112 ALBERT TAMBALO 9 Golden Valley (sc) 22:47
113 CONOR SEFKOW 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 22:54
114 RILEY VARNER 9 Santa Monica 23:04
115 IZHER GALLIGUEZ 9 Fontana 23:27
116 DAVID SUN 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 23:33
117 IMMAURI PATTERSON 9 Pleasant Grove 23:39
118 AARON BERGER 9 Cleveland 24:08
119 JASON LONGAN 9 Paloma Valley 24:24
120 PAUL WATERS 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 24:49
121 JULIO MARTINEZ 9 Fontana 25:11
122 BARI NOOR 9 Quartz Hill 25:14
123 JOSUE BECERRA 9 Baldwin Park 25:55
124 JOHAN GUERRERO 9 Baldwin Park 27:22
125 SPENCER GOLDFARB 9 Cleveland 27:56
126 MARIO PEREZ 9 Montclair (mon) 27:58
Race #79 Girls Freshman Division 1 11:46 AM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KALINDA REYNOLDS 9 Claremont 20:33
2 JOYCE WU 9 Arcadia 20:39
3 ALYSSA HERMELIN 9 Claremont 20:45
4 AMBER DEMARCO 9 Los Alamitos 21:12
5 FRANCES O'LEARY 9 Claremont 21:39
6 JESSICA MANZUK 9 Steele Canyon 21:43
7 TERESA PEREZ 9 Burroughs (bur) 21:44
8 CLARA SONG 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 21:52
9 CATHERINE REED 9 Serrano 21:56
10 EMMA CARTER 9 Claremont 22:09
11 AMBER GARRETT 9 Palo Verde (NV) 22:09
12 ELIZABETH MARTIN 9 Serrano 22:10
13 ALISA MORADIAN 9 Valencia (pla) 22:21
14 MAGGIE GARNER 9 Serrano 22:27
15 ERIN FACENDA 9 Arcadia 22:31
16 NATALIE BURKETT 9 Vista 22:32
17 PHOENIX REIVERS 9 Burroughs (bur) 22:35
18 HEATHER DOLLINS 9 Los Alamitos 22:40
19 MOLLY REHL 9 Steele Canyon 22:47
20 TRINITY EDWARDS 9 Steele Canyon 22:54
21 EMILY BEIN 9 Alta Loma 22:57
22 HELENA SANDHAGAN 9 Claremont 23:01
23 AILEEN GONZALEZ 9 Santa Fe 23:03
24 AMANDA MCJUNKIN 9 Los Alamitos 23:06
25 KIMBERLY OCHOA 9 Burroughs (bur) 23:08
26 NOEMI VASQUEZ 9 Fontana 23:16
27 KAYLA BEALS 9 Burroughs (bur) 23:21
28 ISABELLA HERNANDEZ 9 Steele Canyon 23:23
29 HAILEY HILL 9 Palo Verde (NV) 23:25
30 JULIANNA NAVARRO 9 Burroughs (bur) 23:27
31 MADISON KLEIN 9 Vista 23:27
32 CELIA BURCH 9 Claremont 23:29
33 MADISON REIS 9 Rancho Cucamonga 23:29
34 VICTORIA HANSEN 9 Los Alamitos 23:34
35 BREANNA GONZALEZ 9 Steele Canyon 23:43
36 KAELA REISCH 9 Claremont 23:43
37 LAURA KRASNOW 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 23:44
38 CINDY CHEN 9 Arcadia 23:53
39 CASSIE HENDERSON 9 Lakewood 24:06
40 LUCIA MARTINEZ 9 Claremont 24:08
41 ELLIE SCHULTZ 9 Palisades 24:09
42 SARINA SABOURI 9 Canyon Crest Acad. 24:17
43 KALEY CHAMBERS 9 Etiwanda 24:19
44 AMBER FERNANDEZ 9 Claremont 24:23
45 CORAL LOMELI 9 Valencia (pla) 24:26
46 NATALIE GALLEMORE 9 Alta Loma 24:28
47 CATHERINE MANN 9 Palo Verde (NV) 24:29
48 EMILY NUNEZ 9 Alta Loma 24:30
49 HEATHER HOCHWENDE 9 Steele Canyon 24:40
50 CLAIRE EVANS 9 Alta Loma 24:40
51 SKYLAR SMITH 9 Palisades 24:46
52 ASHLYN GAGE 9 Serrano 24:58
53 KALLIE STEVENS 9 Palo Verde (NV) 24:58
54 MAKAYLA COKER 9 Rancho Cucamonga 24:59
55 ERIKA SOTELO 9 Valencia (pla) 25:09
56 CASSIDY BLODGETT-ES 9 Steele Canyon 25:11
57 ELIZABETH SATTERFIEL 9 Los Alamitos 25:14
58 MELISSA CUZA 9 El Camino (oce) 25:29
59 SIENNA BISHOP 9 Valencia (pla) 25:31
60 MELANIE RAMOS 9 Palo Verde (NV) 25:34
61 MEGAN PEAVLER 9 Rancho Cucamonga 25:42
62 HALEY NGUYEN 9 Valencia (pla) 25:42
63 NADINE TEMPLETON 9 Arcadia 25:45
64 JULIET PETRISOR 9 Palisades 25:46
65 ELIZABETH (V) NGUYEN 9 Los Alamitos 25:46
66 ILIANA MENDIAS 9 Burroughs (bur) 25:47
67 JADA TERAN 9 Etiwanda 25:47
68 JACKIE HAMILTON 9 Palisades 25:48
69 AUDRIE TORRES 9 Etiwanda 25:50
70 AMANDA BELL 9 El Camino (oce) 25:53
71 AVA GERGOVICH 9 Alta Loma 25:59
72 SOPHIE BIRNBAUM 9 Burroughs (bur) 26:02
73 DESTINY MATIRAN 9 Alta Loma 26:06
74 RACHEL SMUTS 9 Palisades 26:06
75 KATIE THOMAS 9 Palisades 26:08
76 HANNAH SKINNER 9 Alta Loma 26:16
77 JAHAIRA JIMENEZ 9 Valencia (pla) 26:27
78 CHRISTINE AQUINO 9 Fontana 26:30
79 ELLA KALKOWSKI 9 Palo Verde (NV) 26:32
80 MADISON GARCIA 9 Los Alamitos 26:42
81 JOCELYN SUSSAREY 9 Steele Canyon 26:48
82 VIOLET GARCIA 9 Fontana 26:48
83 HANNAH HODGE 10 Steele Canyon 26:50
84 ASHLEY GARCIA 9 Valencia (pla) 26:53
85 BEATRIZ RUIZ 9 Valencia (pla) 26:55
86 ALICIA SANCHEZ 9 Beaumont 27:05
87 MALIA BLACKMUN 9 Los Alamitos 27:06
88 MEDINAH YUSUFZAI 9 Palo Verde (NV) 27:09
89 ALISON KELLEY-HUBBA 10 Beaumont 27:10
90 JESSICA BARR 9 Ayala 27:12
91 MEGAN VU 9 Valencia (pla) 27:14
92 JACQUELINE VALLES 9 Rancho Cucamonga 27:17
93 MIDORI HUPFIELD 9 Carlsbad 27:28
94 RACHEL PARIZEAU 9 Carlsbad 27:28
95 ANNEMARIE JOSEPH 9 Valencia (pla) 27:28
96 SALMA JIMENEZ 9 Rancho Cucamonga 27:34
97 CAREENA ROMO 9 Santa Fe 27:36
98 ANDREA SARACCO 9 Los Alamitos 27:50
99 MILANI RIVERS 9 Los Alamitos 27:57
100 GRACE DEAN 9 Palisades 27:58
101 NINA CAWLEY 9 Palisades 28:00
102 SOPHIA GORDON 9 Etiwanda 28:01
103 JESSICA SILVA 9 La Quinta (lq) 28:03
104 JULIANA DELACRUZ 9 Beaumont 28:56
105 ALICIA AGUIRRE 9 Rancho Cucamonga 28:57
106 ALEXIS TAGLE 9 Etiwanda 29:00
107 AMANDA AXTON 9 Ayala 29:24
108 BRETT BROWN 9 Ayala 30:08
Race #80 Boys Freshman Division 1 11:55 AM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 LORENZO OROZCO 9 Rancho Verde 17:19
2 GEORGE SONORA 9 Santiago (cor) 17:39
3 ERICKSON LENGTAT 9 Davis 17:40
4 AARON LIEBERMAN 9 Roosevelt (cor) 17:44
5 JACOB VILLEGAS 9 Ayala 17:55
6 ALBERTO OSUNA 9 El Camino (oce) 18:06
7 TREVOR NGURU 9 Rancho Verde 18:06
8 ANTONIO GONZALEZ 9 Citrus Valley 18:08
9 ANTHONY GOZANLEZ 9 Godinez Fundament 18:14
10 YUKI WATANABE 9 Fountain Valley 18:17
11 KOBE STANDEFER 9 Davis 18:17
12 FAUSTO ROJAS 9 Warren (dow) 18:18
13 ANTONIO MUNOZ 9 Warren (dow) 18:23
14 ABHISHEK NISHA ANISH 9 University (irv) 18:24
15 ZACH BUDD 9 Serrano 18:26
16 ADAHAM RIVERA 9 Paramount 18:30
17 ELIAS CANNESSON 9 University (irv) 18:31
18 BRYCE GREGG 9 Davis 18:37
19 GEORGE CASTILLO 9 El Rancho 18:39
20 DREW MYERS 9 Troy 18:46
21 JAVIER PEREZ 9 Godinez Fundament 19:00
22 GEOFFREY MORINO 9 Ayala 19:01
23 JOSH ATKINSON 9 Los Osos 19:02
24 RYLEY WELCH 9 Ayala 19:04
25 KOHL HERTZ 9 University (irv) 19:04
26 RICHARD MCLAIN 9 Capo Valley 19:04
27 COOPER SCHEXNYDER 9 Serrano 19:05
28 BRYAN ESPINOZA 9 Paramount 19:06
29 COLE YOUNG 10 Roosevelt (cor) 19:08
30 MARK SANCHEZ 9 Santiago (cor) 19:10
31 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ 9 El Camino (oce) 19:14
32 CONNOR LANSING 9 Capo Valley 19:15
33 MICHAEL GLESSNER 9 Capo Valley 19:17
34 FRANCISCO FERNANDE 9 University (irv) 19:19
35 SEAN GUTIERREZ 9 El Rancho 19:19
36 ALEXANDER RAMONES 9 Ayala 19:19
37 TANNER MENDOZA 9 Elk Grove 19:21
38 JOE LEMIRE 9 Elk Grove 19:22
39 AIDEN PELTIER 9 Los Osos 19:23
40 ADRIAN AVILA 9 Rancho Verde 19:28
41 ALFONSO CASTANEDA 9 Rancho Verde 19:28
42 URIAN TEJADA 9 Warren (dow) 19:30
43 FERNANDO MENDEZ 9 Godinez Fundament 19:31
44 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 9 Paramount 19:31
45 SHOICHI OMOTO 9 Troy 19:33
46 ADAN GARCIA 9 Godinez Fundament 19:35
47 BRYCE GROHMANN 9 Fountain Valley 19:36
48 JESSE GONZALES 9 Roosevelt (cor) 19:38
49 ISAIAH RALPH 9 El Camino (oce) 19:41
50 ALFREDO SANTANA 9 Warren (dow) 19:43
51 SAM KAMMERMAN 9 University (irv) 19:47
52 ALLEN RIOS 9 Roosevelt (cor) 19:49
53 ISAIAS MARTINEZ 9 El Rancho 19:52
54 JASON LOPEZ 9 Rancho Verde 19:56
55 GILBERT MARTINEZ 9 El Camino (oce) 19:57
56 RYAN CASTRO 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:57
57 SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ 9 Serrano 19:58
58 ETHAN MOUZAKIS 9 Santiago (cor) 20:02
59 BRENNAN BETTS 9 Serrano 20:02
60 JOSE ROCHA 9 Citrus Valley 20:04
61 ALEX VELA 9 Santiago (cor) 20:05
62 JEFFERY BIENSTOCK 9 University (irv) 20:06
63 JESSE JOVEL 9 Warren (dow) 20:11
64 RYAN PEREZ 9 Fountain Valley 20:16
65 JACHIN CLARKE 9 El Camino (oce) 20:19
66 KYLE HENRICSON 9 Davis 20:23
67 DANIEL LE 9 Capo Valley 20:25
68 WILLIAM EWENS 9 Davis 20:27
69 BRIAN MARQUEZ 9 Warren (dow) 20:27
70 NICK FIOL 9 Rancho Cucamonga 20:27
71 MATTHEW SAVELY 9 Capo Valley 20:28
72 DIEGO JIMENEZ 9 Godinez Fundament 20:30
73 JOSE JIMENEZ 9 Paramount 20:39
74 STEFAN ADIER 9 El Camino (oce) 20:53
75 ADRIAN ESPLANA 9 Roosevelt (cor) 20:59
76 COLE HEINER 9 Serrano 21:01
77 HENRY SIEGLER 9 Davis 21:02
78 NOAH LEE 9 Troy 21:12
79 HECTOR DE LEON 9 Rancho Verde 21:12
80 ETHAN CHRISTUS 9 Capo Valley 21:14
81 MAX SOLOMON 9 University (irv) 21:16
82 PATRICK MARTINEZ 9 Troy 21:19
83 KARL JAMES 9 Los Osos 21:23
84 TRENTON TAYLOR 9 Elk Grove 21:25
85 NATHANIEL RAINEY 9 Ayala 21:26
86 GUSTAVO CORRALEJO 9 Godinez Fundament 21:28
87 DYLAN GIOLAS 9 University (irv) 21:30
88 JOHAN MORALES 9 Godinez Fundament 21:33
89 MARC MEDINA 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:35
90 OUSSAMA NEDJAR 9 Santiago (cor) 21:37
91 CODY MEBED 9 Fountain Valley 21:43
92 ZILU YANG 9 Troy 21:48
93 JASON YI 9 Capo Valley 21:50
94 ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ 9 Paramount 21:50
95 REESE CLIFFORD 9 Santiago (cor) 21:59
96 SPENCER SULE 9 Roosevelt (cor) 22:01
97 DEREK ROWAN 9 Ayala 22:05
98 GRANT WITHERS 9 Santiago (cor) 22:06
99 PARKER QUINN 9 Capo Valley 22:08
100 ETHAN KRON 9 Capo Valley 22:10
101 RYAN DANG 9 Troy 22:11
102 ASBIEL FLEITES 9 Godinez Fundament 22:21
103 DAVID VENEGAS 9 Rancho Verde 22:22
104 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ 9 Los Osos 22:22
105 CLIFFORD THELANDER 9 Rancho Verde 22:23
106 JAVIER ELENES 9 Paramount 22:27
107 ANGEL GALINDO 9 El Rancho 22:31
108 EVERETT SHEPHERD 9 Rancho Cucamonga 22:36
109 MARTIN FLORES 9 Paramount 22:39
110 EDWARD YOO 9 Troy 22:41
111 AIDEN MURPHY 9 Fountain Valley 22:41
112 MICA MILLS 9 El Camino (oce) 22:41
113 CHRIS WON 9 Ayala 22:42
114 LUKE GARCIA 9 Los Osos 22:50
115 JARED FAUNI 9 Ayala 22:52
116 PHONG CO 9 Fountain Valley 22:58
117 CHASE PELLITIERI 9 Los Osos 23:10
118 ADAM CHAVEZ 9 Santiago (cor) 23:16
119 THEODORE BULLOCKUS 9 Capo Valley 23:21
120 ISSAC BUSTAMANTE 9 Warren (dow) 23:28
121 MICHAEL LEONG 9 Citrus Valley 23:51
122 ALEJANDRO JANSIK 9 Warren (dow) 23:53
123 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMA 9 Troy 23:56
124 MICHAEL PHILLIPS 9 Santiago (cor) 24:07
125 ANTHANY PALOMINO 9 Citrus Valley 24:08
126 ISSAC TAFOLLA 9 Rancho Verde 24:08
127 MARCUS CHAN 9 Troy 24:11
128 GABE NUNEZ 9 Fountain Valley 24:31
129 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ 9 Paramount 24:35
130 SAMMY PURACI 9 Citrus Valley 24:39
131 MAURICIO CORNEJO 9 El Rancho 24:46
132 MICHAEL COHEN 9 Citrus Valley 25:13
133 PATRICK SONG 9 Davis 25:28
134 WILLIAM KIM 9 Rancho Cucamonga 25:30
135 MICHAEL VELEZ 9 Montclair (mon) 26:25
Race #81 Girls Freshman Division 1 12:01 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ZOE GURULE 9 California (whi) 20:26
2 ARIEL VAN RIPER 9 Vista Murrieta 20:55
3 GABY HUBARTH 9 Vista Murrieta 21:12
4 OLIVIA HACOHEN 9 Mira Costa 21:34
5 SYDNEY PELL 9 Mira Costa 21:46
6 ALEXANDRA BEDINGFIE 9 Mira Costa 21:49
7 CARLY BEATTY 9 Vista Murrieta 21:58
8 CASSANDRA HARO 9 Roosevelt (cor) 21:59
9 ASHLEY MOYA 9 California (whi) 22:07
10 STEPHANIE REYNOSO 9 California (whi) 22:18
11 ALLYSON DOYLE 9 Mira Costa 22:23
12 AMANDA GOMEZ 9 California (whi) 22:23
13 OLIVIA ROOT 9 Santa Monica 22:29
14 NATALIE RAETZ 9 Foothill (sa) 22:29
15 CHARIS BLACK 9 Vista Murrieta 22:32
16 SOJEONG KANG 9 Crescenta Valley 22:35
17 ISABELA GARCIA 9 California (whi) 22:38
18 BIANCA BOSNOYAN 9 Mira Costa 22:51
19 MEGHAN THOMPSON 9 Chino Hills 22:59
20 ALEXIS CERVANTES 9 California (whi) 23:17
21 ANNA GRAVES 9 Mira Costa 23:19
22 NICOLE BARNES 9 Mira Costa 23:24
23 GABY BORRAEZ 9 Crescenta Valley 23:29
24 IZZY LIEBERMAN 9 Crescenta Valley 23:30
25 KELSEY WITHERS 9 Foothill (sa) 23:31
26 MELISSA OWENS 9 Crescenta Valley 23:35
27 ANDREA MARTINEZ 9 Glendale 23:49
28 RILEE BRENTLINGER 9 Tesoro 23:50
29 ERIN PULVER 9 Mira Costa 23:51
30 LUCY ATKINSON 9 Mira Costa 23:54
31 MAISEY MCRAE 9 Santa Monica 23:55
32 MAYA LAWRENCE 9 Tesoro 24:12
33 KATIE MARX 9 Tesoro 24:12
34 CHARLIZE BISOGNI 9 El Camino Real 24:24
35 NICOLE CASACCHIA 9 Tesoro 24:44
36 DANA CROSS 9 Carondelet 24:45
37 ALEXANDRA WARD 9 Tesoro 24:46
38 MCKENNA PRINGLE 9 Santa Monica 24:48
39 MOLLY MCGEE 9 Santa Monica 24:52
40 DAELYN BEATY 9 Tesoro 24:58
41 SHECCID MARQUEZ 9 Corona 24:58
42 VANESSA LIMON 9 Corona 25:02
43 ALI MCCOWIN 9 Tesoro 25:04
44 ASHLEY GEHRICH 9 Tesoro 25:04
45 AMY HULSE 9 Tesoro 25:08
46 ZOEY GRECCO 9 Santa Monica 25:11
47 MCKAYLA ANDRUS 9 Golden Valley (sc) 25:19
48 MACY PARRIS 9 Vista Murrieta 25:20
49 STUART LORIE 9 Paloma Valley 25:23
50 ALYSSA MOFFATT 9 Quartz Hill 25:27
51 AHLY PUGA 9 California (whi) 25:34
52 ALISSON CORVERA 9 Glendale 25:35
53 SOFIA GREEN 9 Carondelet 25:42
54 STEPHANIE BASTARDI 9 Tesoro 25:43
55 TAHIRIH ANDREWS 9 Upland 25:46
56 HAYLEE LAURICHESSE 9 Golden Valley (sc) 25:47
57 LORENA AVILA 9 Corona 25:50
58 PERSIYANA PETROVA 9 Crescenta Valley 25:50
59 KAYLAH BROWN 9 Santa Monica 25:54
60 SAYGE HERRERA 9 El Camino Real 25:58
61 ELLA VAN HAMERSVELD 9 San Marcos (sm) 26:20
62 VALERIA ARTEAGA 9 Corona 26:22
63 STEPHANY RAZO 9 California (whi) 26:23
64 DESIREE CARLIN 9 Upland 26:25
65 ARIANNA HEDTKE 9 Upland 26:27
66 EMELINE RODRIGUEZ 9 California (whi) 26:30
67 MARI KUBANI 9 Santa Monica 26:30
68 ASHLEY ROSAS 9 Palmdale 26:51
69 NATALIE CHIAPA 9 Cleveland 26:52
70 ANYA PHILLIPS 10 Foothill (sa) 26:55
71 JIANJIA GETTINGER 9 Santa Monica 26:57
72 MICHELLE TEPOYAN 9 Crescenta Valley 26:59
73 ANGELA STUCKY 9 Foothill (sa) 27:04
74 MINI KANG 9 Mira Costa 27:34
75 ALEJANDRA NAVARRO 9 Foothill (sa) 27:38
76 DANIELA VARGAS 9 Quartz Hill 27:42
77 ASHLEY ODOM 9 San Marcos (sm) 27:46
78 ISABELLA SCHEURICH 9 Cleveland 27:47
79 BRIANNA FERGUSON 9 Paloma Valley 27:51
80 FELICITY HEESCH 9 Palmdale 27:54
81 MARAL PEZESHK 9 Crescenta Valley 27:56
82 BELLA CISNEROS 9 Foothill (sa) 28:24
83 ELLE CHA 9 Chino Hills 28:31
84 ARIANA TORRES 9 Palmdale 28:31
85 LILY COVINGTON 9 Paloma Valley 29:19
86 KENZY HANDAL 9 Paloma Valley 29:38
87 BROOKE MILAM 9 Golden Valley (sc) 30:41
Race #82 Boys Freshman Division 1 12:10 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ETHAN TSE 9 Loyola 16:37
2 RYAN SHIELDS 9 Great Oak 16:40
3 CAMERON HYLTON 9 Great Oak 16:44
4 TYLER TICKNER 9 Great Oak 17:06
5 BROCK STUCKEY 9 Great Oak 17:19
6 AARON REYES 9 Claremont 17:20
7 CHARLES ROUS 9 Bakersfield 17:29
8 HUDSON GODFREY 9 Loyola 17:36
9 GRAYSON BOYCE 9 Great Oak 17:40
10 JASON O'SULLIVAN 9 Saugus 17:42
11 TIM BURSCHINGER 9 Loyola 17:45
12 ARVIN SALES 9 Glendale 17:48
13 JONATHAN TOPETE 9 Loyola 17:48
14 ALEX AYALA 9 Great Oak 17:51
15 TRAVIS MILLER 9 Valley View 17:52
16 JOSH DUARTE 9 Saugus 17:53
17 SEBASTIAN VASQUEZ 9 Great Oak 17:54
18 JOSEPH OSTGAARD 9 El Toro 17:56
19 DAVID HINDMAN 9 Peninsula 17:56
20 JOSE TORRES 9 El Camino Real 17:56
21 LUCAS DING 9 Peninsula 17:56
22 TOMMY DONOVAN 9 Loyola 18:00
23 ANTHONY LOPEZ 9 El Camino Real 18:01
24 JOSH CHAN 9 Saugus 18:05
25 JASON LELAND 9 El Toro 18:13
26 MILES ENGLIS 9 Loyola 18:17
27 GIANCARLO PUCCIA 9 El Camino Real 18:19
28 HAYDEN FLECHNER 9 Beckman 18:25
29 ELIJAH DING 9 Peninsula 18:29
30 ROBERT FLORES 9 Los Amigos 18:35
31 CADEN TRAN 9 Valencia (pla) 18:38
32 HOPPER COCKE 9 Claremont 18:39
33 JUAN NUNEZ 9 Valley View 18:40
34 NICHOLAS QUADROZZI 9 Centennial (cor) 18:44
35 BLAKE NORWOOD 9 Valencia (pla) 18:45
36 SOOWAN LEE 9 Beckman 18:46
37 CALEB SUHR 9 Peninsula 18:47
38 LUKE PETERSON 9 Redondo Union 18:50
39 BELVYN BOQUIREN 9 Great Oak 18:50
40 KALEB PAULSON 9 Saugus 18:50
41 THOMAS TELLES 9 Loyola 18:50
42 SANGJUN LEE 9 Redondo Union 18:56
43 RJ WAKEFIELD 9 Peninsula 18:57
44 ANDREW PATTERSON 9 Claremont 18:58
45 HUNTER BODE 9 Redondo Union 18:59
46 SABASTIAN VILCHIS 9 Valley View 19:08
47 PHILIPPE WU 9 Loyola 19:11
48 AUSTIN BUNTING 9 Vacaville 19:17
49 GEORGE BLADON 9 Agoura 19:20
50 CALEB LEE 9 Beckman 19:23
51 THAHEER HASSIM 9 El Toro 19:24
52 MIKEY WINTERS 9 Valencia (pla) 19:24
53 PEDRO TRAVIESA 9 Vacaville 19:27
54 JOSHUA ALVAREZ 9 West Ranch 19:27
55 RONIN TOY 9 Agoura 19:31
56 BENJAMIN LANDRY 9 Redondo Union 19:32
57 GRIFFIN OCHAR 9 Redondo Union 19:32
58 XANDER SUMAGUE 9 Centennial (cor) 19:33
59 DARREN WEI 9 Peninsula 19:35
60 LEO CRESPO-CERVAUT 9 Claremont 19:35
61 DANE TAMME 9 Glendale 19:38
62 LOTHAR HERNANDEZ 9 Saugus 19:41
63 NICHOLAS WHITMAN 9 Saugus 19:41
64 DYLAN WOODWARD 9 Centennial (cor) 19:42
65 JONAS HARTLINE 9 El Toro 19:46
66 SAM PORTER 9 Peninsula 19:47
67 PATRICK HENRY 9 Redondo Union 19:49
68 JOHNNY HERNANDEZ 9 Claremont 19:49
69 MARK MCALLISTER 9 Loyola 19:52
70 RUDY ORRE 9 Redondo Union 19:59
71 CEDIE SANTOS 9 Valley View 20:00
72 BLAKE BURDICK 9 Beckman 20:06
73 LANCE LONGAKER 9 Agoura 20:06
74 DOMINIC CASILLAS 9 Saugus 20:07
75 NATHAN HOLCOMB 9 Agoura 20:10
76 JACOB KAUFMANN 9 Saugus 20:13
77 EDUARDO JUAREZ 9 Valley View 20:17
78 RYAN CHAO 9 Peninsula 20:18
79 JUSTIN KAWAKAMI 9 Peninsula 20:19
80 NOAH JOHNSON 9 Redondo Union 20:19
81 KYLE TSUJI 9 Redondo Union 20:25
82 TRISTAN VU 9 Beckman 20:27
83 BRANDON TRESSLER 9 El Toro 20:28
84 ZACH CASHIN 9 Saugus 20:32
85 ANTONIO RIVAS 9 Palmdale 20:35
86 JAMES AUSTIN 9 Centennial (cor) 20:36
87 BRYAN GASSER 9 Agoura 20:38
88 SEAN LEECH 9 El Toro 20:39
89 JAMES IBBETSON 9 Centennial (cor) 20:42
90 HUNTER THOMPSON 9 West Ranch 20:44
91 MATTHEW DAVINE 9 El Camino Real 20:50
92 KEVIN SUN 9 Peninsula 20:52
93 TRISTAN RAYANDAYAN 9 Mira Mesa 20:53
94 JOEL YOON 9 West Ranch 20:56
95 JOEY PARK 9 Valencia (pla) 20:57
96 JUSTIN ORTIZ LUIS 9 Valencia (pla) 20:59
97 LUKE WAGNER 9 Redondo Union 21:05
98 KENNY NGUYEN 9 Valley View 21:05
99 NOAH MANESS 9 Agoura 21:07
100 LUKE WERSCHMIDT 9 Valencia (pla) 21:10
101 RAMSES FARIAS 9 Centennial (cor) 21:15
102 LUIS CASTELLANOS 9 Burbank (bur) 21:17
103 EGAN BOSCH 9 Beckman 21:22
104 MICAH BARREYRO 9 Mira Mesa 21:28
105 BREVIN ROBERTSON 9 Vacaville 21:32
106 PETER AL-HASANI 9 Burbank (bur) 21:33
107 SPENCER PIHL 9 Vacaville 21:37
108 DANIEL PALMA 9 Palmdale 21:38
109 TREVOR SCHLOBOHM 9 Centennial (cor) 21:46
110 TYLER PELTIER 9 Beckman 21:52
111 JOEL ABRAMS 9 Vacaville 21:52
112 JORDAN CHEN 9 Valencia (pla) 21:52
113 GERARDO FLORES 9 El Toro 21:53
114 KAI OSTERGAARD 9 West Ranch 21:57
115 MIKKEL LASPINAS 9 Glendale 21:59
116 NOAH SORIANO 9 Mira Mesa 21:59
117 RICHARD GOMEZ 9 Claremont 22:00
118 RYAN CHAI 10 El Toro 22:01
119 GARRETT HO 9 Valencia (pla) 22:01
120 NIMA YAZDANI 9 El Camino Real 22:22
121 JACOB RIDDLE 9 Centennial (cor) 22:22
122 OSVALDO TORRES 9 Valencia (pla) 22:46
123 PARKER WILSON-GROO 9 West Ranch 22:51
124 JOSHUA NA 9 West Ranch 22:51
125 DAVID LAGUNAS 9 Beckman 23:02
126 HANSON TRUONG 9 Mira Mesa 23:09
127 TURNER LOVELL 9 Vacaville 23:12
128 AMEIR BOWMAN 9 Hamilton (la) 23:16
129 RYAN JACKSON 9 Mira Mesa 23:25
130 MATT CARDENAS 9 Burbank (bur) 23:33
131 MARIO CALITO 9 Hamilton (la) 23:40
132 NICK SWINK 9 Mira Mesa 23:42
133 KENNY KIM 9 Beckman 23:51
134 SAUL YANEZ 9 Claremont 23:58
135 CHASE MARCY 9 Burbank (bur) 24:08
136 JOSEPH ROUNTREE 9 West Ranch 24:14
137 JEREMY GLUCK 9 Agoura 24:17
138 BRYAN BALTIERRA 9 Centennial (cor) 24:46
139 ANDREW OWNBY 9 Vacaville 24:55
140 NICK FUESS 9 West Ranch 24:57
141 SAMUEL ELMSTROM 9 Hamilton (la) 26:31
142 LEVI GARDNER 9 Claremont 26:43
143 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ 9 Hamilton (la) 27:15
144 ALEXANDER ZARCOFF 9 Hamilton (la) 27:16
145 JOSHUA BRONTE 9 Hamilton (la) 27:21
Race #83 Girls Sophomore Division 1 12:16 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 SYDNEY VANDEGRIFT 10 St. Francis (sac) 18:55
2 EDEN DAVID 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:30
3 NADIA PEREZ 10 Alisal 20:38
4 AVA WITTKOP 10 Davis 20:55
5 MAKENA MORRIS 10 Ayala 21:30
6 ANGELICA MATEO 10 Santa Ana 21:33
7 HANA DU 10 Davis 21:38
8 LIZET PEREZ 10 Santa Ana 21:41
9 AVA NKADI 10 St. Francis (sac) 21:49
10 LANEY STEPHENS 10 Trabuco Hills 22:05
11 JULIA SCIESINSKI 10 Aliso Niguel 22:21
12 MARLEAH BODE 10 Los Osos 22:24
13 CAYLA PORTER 10 Trabuco Hills 22:25
14 NATHALIE ARENAS 10 Santa Ana 22:25
15 SARAH MILLER 10 Davis 22:31
16 JULIA LOEW 10 Trabuco Hills 22:33
17 CASSIDY LOURIM 10 St. Francis (sac) 22:37
18 ODESSA SENG 10 Davis 22:38
19 MEG CASALE 10 St. Francis (sac) 22:40
20 SAMANTHA TRAN 10 St. Francis (sac) 22:42
21 CAROLINE PIAZZA 10 Palo Verde (NV) 22:44
22 ERIN BECK 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 22:47
23 LYLA SCHOENIG 10 Davis 22:48
24 SOPHIE HUTCHISON 10 Palo Verde (NV) 22:48
25 SARAH TU 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 22:50
26 JEANIE COX 10 Ayala 22:51
27 SAMANTHA EDER 10 Warren (dow) 22:51
28 CLAIRE DEAMER 10 Davis 22:51
29 NICOLA DUFFY 10 Davis 22:52
30 SARAH WESSON 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 22:57
31 CAITLYN PROVENZANO 10 Palo Verde (NV) 22:59
32 AMANDA NAZARIO 10 Davis 23:02
33 MAI FRANKS 10 Paloma Valley 23:04
34 TERESA LEE 10 St. Francis (sac) 23:05
35 LAURA YOUNG 10 Davis 23:06
36 SAVANNA MCGREW 10 St. Francis (sac) 23:11
37 MADDIE BOYER 10 Aliso Niguel 23:13
38 DIANA GARCIA 10 Alisal 23:14
39 MARIA DIAZ 10 Alisal 23:16
40 TAMARA MENDOZA 10 Burbank (bur) 23:17
41 SAVANNAH JOHNSON 10 Palo Verde (NV) 23:19
42 LAUREN WANDERLING 10 Aliso Niguel 23:25
43 CAMILLA OKADA 10 Aliso Niguel 23:37
44 FRIDA RUEDA 10 Los Osos 23:39
45 CASANDRA GONZALEZ 10 Santa Ana 23:41
46 HEIDI VELAZQUEZ 10 Alisal 23:44
47 JESSICA MORALES 10 Warren (dow) 23:48
48 KATELYN FITZGERALD 10 Aliso Niguel 23:58
49 LINDSEY REDMANN 10 Ayala 24:05
50 NOEMI APREZA 10 Burbank (bur) 24:07
51 DEVON SPUNGIN 10 Taft (wh) 24:11
52 GRACE ROGERS 10 St. Francis (sac) 24:13
53 HANNAH SJOGREN 10 Huntington Beach 24:14
54 ALLY VILLASENOR 10 Aliso Niguel 24:16
55 ALMA HERNANDEZ 10 Alisal 24:21
56 MELISSA GUTIERREZ 10 Warren (dow) 24:26
57 MARILY O'CAMPO 10 Santa Ana 24:27
58 JACQUELINE LIZARRAG 10 Warren (dow) 24:28
59 SAMANTHA ORTEGA 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 24:29
60 ELIZA CLARK 9 Crescenta Valley 24:36
61 BRITNEY PHAN 10 Trabuco Hills 24:36
62 MORGAN WATSON 10 St. Francis (sac) 24:37
63 GENEVA ROSS 10 Cosumnes Oaks 24:40
64 MAYA PECK 10 El Camino Real 24:41
65 NICOLE HILTBRAND 10 Trabuco Hills 24:45
66 ALEXA SANCHEZ 10 Ayala 24:55
67 MARILYN BERESEWICZ 10 La Mirada 25:16
68 GWYNETH DELACRUZ 10 Aliso Niguel 25:18
69 MARISSA LULE 10 Warren (dow) 25:19
70 GABBY KRESONJA 10 Aliso Niguel 25:20
71 CHANTAL BAU 10 Crescenta Valley 25:24
72 MARITZA GUADARRAMA 10 Warren (dow) 25:30
73 MAYA VARGAS 10 Paloma Valley 25:33
74 PROMISE JOHNSON 10 Cosumnes Oaks 25:35
75 MATIA MATHES 10 Taft (wh) 25:35
76 CATHERINE DURHAM 10 Trabuco Hills 25:41
77 KILEY ESPINOZA 10 Ayala 25:45
78 ELIZABETH CEJA 10 Trabuco Hills 25:48
79 ESMERALDA RAMIREZ 10 Warren (dow) 25:56
80 ROMMANI MONDAL 10 Ayala 25:58
81 ABBY REINA-GUERRA 10 Davis 26:01
82 PAIGE HANOKA 10 Trabuco Hills 26:05
83 EMELY JUAREZ 10 Trabuco Hills 26:05
84 ALEXANDRA COVERT 10 Cosumnes Oaks 26:07
85 RUBISELA DURAN 10 Santa Ana 26:08
86 TAMARA DAUGHERTY 10 Crescenta Valley 26:11
87 LAUREN HARTWELL 10 Pleasant Grove 26:15
88 KATIE TAUGHER 10 Huntington Beach 26:17
89 KATHERINE GIBSON 10 Hamilton (la) 26:22
90 KATHERINE BABCOCK 10 Montclair (mon) 26:24
91 LORENA MORAN 10 Santa Ana 26:28
92 AILEEN YEH 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 26:29
93 LAUREN NAGEL 10 Camarillo 26:39
94 AMY WHITE 10 Camarillo 26:40
95 MEILEE ANDERSON 10 Camarillo 26:42
96 LOLITA GHADIMIAN 10 Burbank (bur) 26:45
97 LAURA NIEDRINGHAUS 10 Aliso Niguel 26:56
98 BEKAH KEESEE 10 Huntington Beach 26:57
99 ROSE CORRO 10 Mission Hills 27:14
100 MARISSA LEE 10 Cosumnes Oaks 27:38
101 ANNA HEREDIA 10 Central (fre) 27:53
102 LINDSEY MASEBA 10 Cosumnes Oaks 28:04
103 ZOE GARCIA 10 Ayala 28:26
104 AYANA FIELDS 10 Hamilton (la) 28:27
105 YARELY GONZALEZ 10 Central (fre) 28:32
Race #84 Boys Sophomore Division 1 12:25 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 NEERAV GADE 10 Bellarmine 16:21
2 ZACH JOHNSON 10 Crescenta Valley 16:37
3 COLE BRANDT 10 Claremont 16:56
4 RAYMOND FRANCO 10 Rancho Verde 16:57
5 DIEGO BARRERA 10 La Serna 17:18
6 DANIEL LECLAIR 10 Bellarmine 17:24
7 DYLAN ARREOLA 10 Claremont 17:29
8 DANIEL SCHEIDER 10 Claremont 17:33
9 MICHAEL EMERSON 10 Armijo 17:33
10 JUAN GUERRERO 10 Armijo 17:35
11 EVAN BROWN 10 Redondo Union 17:39
12 ADAN CASTELLANOS 10 Warren (dow) 17:39
13 RYAN LEE 10 Peninsula 17:42
14 ZERXES BHADHA 10 Crescenta Valley 17:45
15 ALAN FABER 10 Mira Costa 17:47
16 HUMBERTO GONZALEZ 10 Rancho Verde 17:51
17 CONNOR BEEZHOLD 10 Mira Costa 17:52
18 SHAWN JAVADI 10 Saugus 18:01
19 ALBERTO AGUILAR 10 Redondo Union 18:03
20 CADE ERICKSON 10 Redondo Union 18:03
21 JEREMIAH ALARCON 10 Claremont 18:04
22 MAXWELL GROLLMAN 10 Redondo Union 18:04
23 FAROOQ TARIQ 10 Redondo Union 18:08
24 CESAR HINOJOSA 10 Rancho Verde 18:10
25 HENRY MENCIA 10 Crescenta Valley 18:11
26 SEAN RUESCHER 10 Quartz Hill 18:14
27 SAMI ELKHATTIB 10 Warren (dow) 18:14
28 GUNWOO PAK 10 Saugus 18:15
29 CHRIS MOSLEY 10 Saugus 18:20
30 SAGE BRINGAS 10 James Logan 18:23
31 OSCAR MORALES 10 Armijo 18:26
32 CESAR ARZATE 10 Paramount 18:26
33 DEREK ROBERT 10 Saugus 18:28
34 ALEJANDRO GUERRERO 10 Paramount 18:31
35 KEVIN HAMEL 10 Claremont 18:32
36 JACK DOLOSZYCKI 10 Crescenta Valley 18:32
37 RYAN DIX 10 Armijo 18:34
38 XAVIER REYNOSO 10 Claremont 18:35
39 PETER MORRIS 10 Santa Monica 18:37
40 CHAZZ MEGERDICHIAN 10 El Camino Real 18:37
41 JAMES DUSTON 10 Peninsula 18:39
42 DIVINE ILOPUTAIFE 10 Beaumont 18:40
43 BRYCE WEBB 10 Quartz Hill 18:41
44 ERIC HOWELL 10 Highland (pal) 18:41
45 COLLIN WERTH 10 Saugus 18:41
46 JUAN ARIAS 10 Warren (dow) 18:42
47 ETHAN SAMUELS 10 El Camino Real 18:44
48 ANTHONY BASS 10 Redondo Union 18:45
49 DINGMING ZHANG 10 Santa Monica 18:50
50 SEBASTIAN AYALA 10 El Camino Real 18:54
51 MANUEL GONZALEZ 10 Beaumont 18:59
52 BRAYDEN KOHLER 10 Centennial (cor) 19:01
53 LEAN AGUILAR 10 Saugus 19:01
54 ETHAN ROSS 10 Saugus 19:01
55 BENJAMIN PEREZ 10 Beaumont 19:03
56 MIKEY BURSON 10 Saugus 19:03
57 MATTHEW FREDERICKS 10 Quartz Hill 19:03
58 ALEJANDRO VERA 10 Armijo 19:04
59 CHRIS MOJICA 10 Paramount 19:04
60 ELIAS GEISLER 10 Quartz Hill 19:07
61 MICHAEL SOUTHERN 10 Santa Monica 19:08
62 CHARLIE DAVIS 10 Claremont 19:09
63 COLE PETTY 10 Aliso Niguel 19:11
64 ADRIAN LOPEZ 10 Rancho Verde 19:13
65 ADRIAN LOMELI 10 Paramount 19:14
66 STEPHEN SCHATZ 10 Peninsula 19:14
67 ARJAN WALIA 10 Saugus 19:14
68 RYAN LIANG 10 University (irv) 19:16
69 EDUARDO GONZALEZ 10 Cosumnes Oaks 19:17
70 JASON FLORES 10 Highland (pal) 19:17
71 JASON VIEANE 10 Highland (pal) 19:18
72 CHRISTIAN PEREZ 10 Rancho Verde 19:19
73 JUSTIN BASKOVICH 10 Peninsula 19:23
74 VICTOR MORA 10 Claremont 19:25
75 RAYMON LOPEZ 10 Montclair (mon) 19:26
76 BILAL SYED 10 Beckman 19:26
77 NICHOLAS MENJIVAR 9 Warren (dow) 19:26
78 NIKHIL ENDE 10 Peninsula 19:36
79 KYLE DANG 10 El Camino Real 19:37
80 GAVIN MOSS 10 Santa Monica 19:38
81 MICHAEL ANGUIANO 10 Beaumont 19:39
82 JULIAN BROWN 10 Armijo 19:45
83 MATT BOMAR 10 Crescenta Valley 19:45
84 JACK POLUCHA 10 Aliso Niguel 19:47
85 GUSTAV GRUTZIK 10 Redondo Union 19:49
86 ALEJANDRO ROMERO 10 Rancho Verde 19:51
87 JONATHAN ALVAREZ 10 Warren (dow) 19:51
88 JACOB RALSTON 10 Crescenta Valley 19:51
89 MAX DRYJOWICZ 10 Centennial (cor) 19:53
90 DAMIEN SANCHEZ 10 Beaumont 19:55
91 MAURICIO SANDAVOL 10 James Logan 19:55
92 EMIL MIRANO 10 Cosumnes Oaks 19:56
93 EVAN HUANG 10 Peninsula 19:59
94 CESAR ACEVES 10 Paramount 20:06
95 SEBASTIAN MARROQUIN 10 Warren (dow) 20:07
96 GRANT GOACHER 10 Beckman 20:08
97 AMIR GUITY 10 University (irv) 20:09
98 THEO SHILL 10 Santa Monica 20:11
99 MATTHEW RADKE 10 Highland (pal) 20:13
100 FERNANDO GOMEZ 10 Quartz Hill 20:15
101 TYLER SERFAS 10 Aliso Niguel 20:16
102 AIDEN PAYNE 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:17
103 CHARLES PINGRY 10 Crescenta Valley 20:21
104 GABE DORR 10 Aliso Niguel 20:24
105 ZAID PERACHA 10 El Camino Real 20:28
106 SPENCER BAKER 10 Upland 20:30
107 VARUN TANKHA 10 University (irv) 20:32
108 NATHEN RIVAS 10 Rancho Verde 20:34
109 AIDAN LESLEIN 10 Mira Costa 20:35
110 JUAN AUDETAT 10 Warren (dow) 20:35
111 JOSIAH JOHNSON 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:36
112 ETHAN YAP 10 Mira Costa 20:36
113 QUENTIN FATIGATI 10 Beckman 20:36
114 JEREMY WONG 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:38
115 BRYAN OROZCO 10 Burbank (bur) 20:43
116 JACK BIRLE 10 Aliso Niguel 20:45
117 NICHOLAS CHANG 10 Peninsula 20:47
118 THOMAS ITO 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:53
119 CHRISTAN AHORRO 10 Burbank (bur) 20:55
120 DANIEL ASHPES 10 Beckman 20:57
121 DOMINIC PELLEGRINO 10 Mira Costa 20:58
122 NATHAN KIM 10 Aliso Niguel 20:59
123 NEAH LEKAN 10 University (irv) 20:59
124 JASON MARTINEZ 10 Warren (dow) 21:00
125 CESAR GARCIA 10 Golden Valley (sc) 21:01
126 RAYMOND VASCO 10 Beckman 21:05
127 ETHAN CHENG 10 Redondo Union 21:07
128 KYLE HAGERMAN 10 Mira Costa 21:07
129 NATHANIEL WEBSTER 10 La Serna 21:09
130 JOSEPH COHN 10 Mira Costa 21:12
131 SPENCER BURKE 10 Quartz Hill 21:19
132 DONOVAN GOMI 10 Beckman 21:21
133 CHRISTIAN TERRANOVA 10 Burbank (bur) 21:22
134 STEVEN DOLS 12 Crescenta Valley 21:23
135 FELIPE QUEZADA 10 Warren (dow) 21:23
136 WILLIAM LAING 10 Diamond Bar 21:24
137 JACK HUANG 10 University (irv) 21:27
138 ANTHONY PRADO 10 Warren (dow) 21:30
139 STEVE KAWANA 10 University (irv) 21:30
140 EVAN MARTINEZ 10 Mira Costa 21:36
141 DAVID STILLER 10 Quartz Hill 21:36
142 YAYHA HAIDER 10 Peninsula 21:37
143 ANGEL REYES 10 Montclair (mon) 21:38
144 RITHIK LINGINEI 10 University (irv) 21:42
145 NICHOLAS MATTAIR 10 University (irv) 21:49
146 OMAR VALERIO 10 Burbank (bur) 21:49
147 CHAD ALBERT 10 Peninsula 21:50
148 DYLAN BAIRD 10 Redondo Union 22:06
149 DANIEL HUERTA 10 La Serna 22:09
150 ANTHONY CHI 10 Centennial (cor) 22:11
151 MAXIMUS RODRIGUEZ 10 Upland 22:11
152 DALLAS BLUDSO 10 Highland (pal) 22:11
153 ALEX SHANENYFELT 10 Golden Valley (sc) 22:12
154 OWEN PARK 10 Crescenta Valley 22:15
155 HUNTER ENGSTRUM 10 Diamond Bar 22:17
156 ZACH BUSTAMANTE 10 Aliso Niguel 22:22
157 DANIEL NORIEGA 10 El Camino Real 22:28
158 DAVID LUJAN 10 Beckman 22:30
159 JAKUB BIRDSONG 10 Upland 22:34
160 CRAIG HILBY 10 University (irv) 22:44
161 ELI NELSON 10 El Camino Real 22:44
162 CHRIS SHIRAZI 10 Mira Costa 22:50
163 LUIS DE LA CRUZ 10 Rancho Verde 22:53
164 JUAN LUEVANO 10 Paramount 22:59
165 PEDRO GALINDO 12 Aliso Niguel 23:02
166 MICHAEL ABAD 10 Aliso Niguel 23:18
167 ABRAHAM AVILA 10 Beaumont 23:20
168 ARVIN KANWAL 10 Aliso Niguel 23:29
169 MILES HUNTLEY-FENNE 10 University (irv) 23:34
170 DAVID HAWARD 10 Beaumont 23:53
171 LAWRENCE STOGSDILL 10 Quartz Hill 24:17
172 GREGORY BYERRUM 10 Cosumnes Oaks 24:25
173 BENJAMIN PETERSEN 10 Centennial (cor) 25:00
174 JONATHAN THOMS 10 Beckman 26:00
175 JOSEPH REAL 10 Diamond Bar 26:18
Race #85 Girls Sophomore Division 1 12:31 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ISABELLE TOBIN 10 El Toro 21:09
2 SAVANNAH DINCO 10 Roosevelt (cor) 21:11
3 MEGAN CHEONG 10 El Toro 21:22
4 SARAH GARCIA 10 Santa Fe 21:41
5 DEVIKA GAIKWAD 10 Capo Valley 21:44
6 OLIVYA PASTIS 10 El Toro 21:52
7 ALESSANDRA AREVALO 10 La Serna 21:53
8 THYLAN LE 10 El Toro 22:09
9 CHEYENNE ESPINOSA 10 Santiago (cor) 22:13
10 SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ 10 Santiago (cor) 22:28
11 DANIELA ALONZO 10 Cleveland 22:55
12 SARABETH JOHNSON 10 Troy 22:57
13 CATRINA VILLALPANDO 10 Burroughs (bur) 23:07
14 DANIELLE ESPINOSA 10 Santiago (cor) 23:08
15 ANA VILLALPANDO 10 Burroughs (bur) 23:12
16 SAMANTHA LONG 10 Troy 23:13
17 LAURA CAMACHO 10 La Serna 23:27
18 HANNAH RUST 10 Quartz Hill 23:27
19 KAREN GONZALEZ 10 Santa Fe 23:37
20 HELENA GRAF 10 Roosevelt (cor) 23:42
21 SETAREH EMADI 10 University (irv) 23:48
22 GABBY CASTRO 10 North Hollywood 23:54
23 ARLENE VARGAS 10 North Hollywood 23:55
24 MARIBEL PENALOZA 10 Anaheim 24:03
25 SOPHIA RAMOS 10 El Toro 24:05
26 KATHERINE TRUONG 10 Troy 24:11
27 ALEJANDRA GUERRERO 10 La Quinta (lq) 24:12
28 ALISSA PEREGRINA 10 Santa Fe 24:13
29 PILAR PADILLA 10 Troy 24:24
30 HALEY MITCHELL 10 Santiago (cor) 24:25
31 PHOEBE GROVE 10 Santiago (cor) 24:26
32 MELISSA AGUIRRE 10 Anaheim 24:29
33 KENNA GUZMAN 10 Burroughs (bur) 24:31
34 BRISA BERNAL 10 Troy 24:46
35 KAITLYN QUINN 10 El Toro 24:53
36 JABNEH ROCHA 10 La Quinta (lq) 24:53
37 DEJA GRIFFIN 10 Troy 24:56
38 MARIAN REMOROZA 10 Walnut 24:58
39 SHASHI WONG 10 North Hollywood 25:05
40 TARA AIACHE REYNAUD 10 North Hollywood 25:07
41 HARPER KLAUKE 10 University (irv) 25:13
42 AMY PUCHALSKI 10 Capo Valley 25:17
43 ALYSSA RUIZ 10 La Quinta (lq) 25:19
44 ELIZA CALLIS 10 El Toro 25:22
45 SOPHIA JAUREGUI 10 La Serna 25:26
46 ARIANA DE VICENTE 10 Valley View 25:28
47 NATALIE SANDOVAL 10 Cleveland 25:31
48 VIVIANA ZAVALA 10 La Quinta (lq) 25:43
49 ESMERALDA CUEVAS 10 Anaheim 25:44
50 MOLLY PIRUS 10 University (irv) 25:48
51 GIAOXEL FUNES-CRUZ 10 North Hollywood 25:50
52 PRIYA PATEL 10 Santiago (cor) 26:04
53 ALLYSON BORQUERA 10 La Serna 26:07
54 KATIE HERRERA 10 Anaheim 26:09
55 CHLOE PURVES 10 El Toro 26:13
56 JADE DODLEY 10 Valencia (val) 26:22
57 ERIN MARTINEZ 10 Citrus Valley 26:25
58 MARISSA BERNAL 10 North Hollywood 26:25
59 SUZUKA SHINOHARA 10 University (irv) 26:26
60 VANESSA WALLACE 10 Citrus Valley 26:28
61 AUBREY MARQUEZ 10 Valencia (val) 26:28
62 ANGELICA MANZO 10 Santa Fe 26:42
63 CHAYENE MUENZEL 10 La Serna 26:56
64 JACQUELINE MELGAR 10 North Hollywood 27:08
65 BIANCA JAUREGUI 10 El Rancho 27:14
66 ALONDRA AGUILAR 10 El Rancho 27:26
67 NICOLE LIZARDI 10 Capo Valley 27:29
68 DARIA SHKEL 10 University (irv) 27:43
69 NICOLE RAMSY 10 University (irv) 27:44
70 ALYSSA WILLIS 10 El Toro 27:46
71 ARYANNA BENTLEY 10 Citrus Valley 28:01
72 SUSANA CARAZO 10 La Serna 28:11
73 STEPHANIE ALVA 10 El Rancho 28:28
74 ANYA BROOKER 10 La Quinta (lq) 28:39
75 EMILLIE CONTRERAS 10 El Rancho 28:40
76 STEPHANIE AGUILAR 10 Santa Fe 28:55
77 ASHLEY RODEL 10 Anaheim 29:03
78 ANGEL MAGDALANI 10 North Hollywood 29:17
Race #86 Boys Sophomore Division 1 12:40 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JOSHUA MA 10 Loyola 16:27
2 DAVID MCANDREWS 10 Loyola 16:27
3 COREY KUMAMOTO 10 Loyola 16:32
4 BRANDON COBIAN 10 Loyola 16:38
5 ANDRES MICHEL 10 Valley View 16:49
6 LIAM JAMIESON 10 Loyola 16:55
7 JOSH ANDERSON 10 Canyon (ana) 16:59
8 IMAN KHADIR 10 Great Oak 17:07
9 LUKE ZIMMER 10 Great Oak 17:14
10 ALEX BENSON 10 Vacaville 17:20
11 PARKER BURGETT 10 Great Oak 17:20
12 JOSHUA POTTS 10 Roosevelt (cor) 17:24
13 DANIEL HOMZA 10 Great Oak 17:28
14 MATTHEW LIEBERMAN 10 Roosevelt (cor) 17:36
15 ALEX MANOS 10 Newbury Park 17:38
16 JERRY HOXSIE 10 Burroughs (bur) 17:44
17 ASIF CHOWDHURY 10 Burroughs (bur) 17:56
18 GARRICK JENSEN 10 Canyon (ana) 17:58
19 JUSTIN VELARDE 10 Great Oak 18:01
20 SETH LUCIO 10 Great Oak 18:05
21 TYLER SEWARD 10 Vista Murrieta 18:06
22 KEVIN LOPEZ 10 Roosevelt (cor) 18:08
23 DEREK KUTSUNAI 10 Chino Hills 18:08
24 CODY BARRIOS 10 Canyon (ana) 18:09
25 JASON SCHEMPP 10 Canyon (ana) 18:11
26 ERIC ESTRADA 10 El Rancho 18:12
27 MIKHAIL BROWNE 10 Valley View 18:13
28 JORDAN CAMERON 10 West Torrance 18:14
29 BRYCE HUTCHINSON 10 West Torrance 18:20
30 SAMEH GHARIEB 10 Burroughs (bur) 18:22
31 CHARANPREET SINGH 10 Burroughs (bur) 18:22
32 TANAY SURYAVANSHI 10 Valencia (val) 18:23
33 JOSE LORENZANA 10 Anaheim 18:23
34 CHANDLER VANKOUWE 10 Chino Hills 18:24
35 JAMES DRELLING 10 Canyon (ana) 18:25
36 JOSHUA TOLLEY 10 Roosevelt (cor) 18:28
37 RYAN BELDA 10 Canyon (ana) 18:28
38 JORDAN PEACOCK 12 Long Beach Poly 18:34
39 BRYCE BARBEE 10 Long Beach Poly 18:37
40 BRANNON BARBER 10 Valencia (val) 18:41
41 ANDREW LAZELLE 10 Great Oak 18:48
42 TYLER HEIL 10 Chino Hills 18:49
43 TED JOHNSON 10 West Torrance 18:49
44 MATTHEW BENSON 10 West Torrance 18:51
45 EZEKIEL RICO 10 San Leandro 18:52
46 ASKA AMES 10 West Torrance 18:55
47 BRANDYN SILVA 10 Vacaville 18:55
48 RICHARD GUZMAN 10 Chino Hills 18:58
49 MATTHEW SANCHEZ 10 El Rancho 18:58
50 AARON PERRY 10 Chino Hills 18:59
51 EVERETT QUOCK 10 San Leandro 19:00
52 TONY SANCHEZ 10 San Leandro 19:01
53 LEO MORINAGA 10 Cleveland 19:05
54 NIKO DECASTRO 10 West Torrance 19:06
55 BRANDON SMITH 10 Canyon (ana) 19:08
56 NERO LAGURA 10 Chino Hills 19:10
57 GRANT DECATREL 10 West Torrance 19:10
58 MATTHEW BANATICLA 10 Chino Hills 19:10
59 ANTHONY TRUSSO 10 Canyon (ana) 19:11
60 ISAAC BAEZ 10 Lakewood 19:12
61 NICK RODRIGUEZ 10 El Rancho 19:14
62 COREY PHILLIPS 10 Valencia (val) 19:16
63 CONNER ISON 10 Tesoro 19:16
64 PHILLIP MOTA 10 Etiwanda 19:19
65 CARSON HUNT 10 Long Beach Poly 19:21
66 CONNOR VAN DYKE 10 Burroughs (bur) 19:25
67 BRYAN DORR 10 Valley View 19:27
68 KYLE ICBAN 10 Great Oak 19:32
69 THOMAS BRAVO 10 West Ranch 19:32
70 JERON STRAKER 10 Burroughs (bur) 19:33
71 JUAN CORONA 10 Valley View 19:36
72 ANDREI LUDOVICE 10 Fountain Valley 19:38
73 RAMON MORENO 10 Anaheim 19:39
74 CHISTOPHER CARLSEN 10 Valencia (val) 19:44
75 BRANDON ZARRABAL 10 Cleveland 19:44
76 ANTONIO JORGENSON 10 Long Beach Poly 19:45
77 FABIAN GONAWICHA 10 Etiwanda 19:47
78 EVAN LEE 10 Canyon (ana) 19:49
79 SURI FLORES 10 Anaheim 19:52
80 CONOR RAGLAND 12 Long Beach Poly 19:53
81 HAYDEN HITE 10 Tesoro 19:53
82 RAMSEY PEREZ 10 Etiwanda 19:54
83 ARMANDO ISLAS 10 San Leandro 19:55
84 RYAN HARDISON 10 Long Beach Poly 19:59
85 AARON PARRIS 10 Loyola 20:01
86 VICTOR GARCIA 10 Serrano 20:02
87 JOSEPH WICK 10 Long Beach Poly 20:04
88 JACOB LEE 10 West Ranch 20:07
89 ZACH TREJO 10 Serrano 20:08
90 TAYLOR DORCH 9 Long Beach Poly 20:10
91 AARON PENA 10 Tesoro 20:12
92 RYAN VAN DOREN 10 Newbury Park 20:13
93 ETHAN BONILLA 10 Loyola 20:14
94 WILLIAM HAN 10 West Torrance 20:18
95 PATRICK OLIVEROS 10 Anaheim 20:27
96 JOHNNY LIN 10 San Leandro 20:29
97 PAUVIN SWAMY 10 Tesoro 20:30
98 ROBERT DIETZ 10 Fountain Valley 20:32
99 SAM ABSOLOM 10 Long Beach Poly 20:32
100 JOSHUA NIETO 10 Valencia (val) 20:34
101 CHRISTOPHER THI 10 Fountain Valley 20:34
102 KENNY STEPIEN 10 Tesoro 20:36
103 NOAH MCCOY 10 Vacaville 20:37
104 RICHARD KIM 10 Vista Murrieta 20:38
105 TREVOR MAYNARD 10 Vacaville 20:39
106 JERIMIAH FLOREZ 10 Valley View 20:41
107 YASIR KHALEQ 10 Fountain Valley 20:41
108 NELSON VEGA 10 Lakewood 20:47
109 CHRISTOPHER JOHNST 10 Vacaville 20:50
110 JAKOB ADEL 10 West Ranch 20:51
111 BRETT YOUNG 10 Lakewood 20:51
112 COLLIN CHAPMAN 10 Vista 20:54
113 TYLER RAGON 10 Tesoro 20:55
114 DOMINIC GAWEL 11 Long Beach Poly 20:55
115 MICHAEL ZURVALEC 10 Tesoro 20:56
116 ANTHONY TATE 10 San Leandro 20:57
117 TOBY FRAGER 10 San Leandro 20:59
118 RYAN MASTERS 10 Roosevelt (cor) 21:05
119 AARON GARCIA 10 Cleveland 21:07
120 MICHAEL PERALTA 10 Etiwanda 21:12
121 SHAUN TANAKA 10 Cleveland 21:13
122 DAKOTA ROSE 10 Loyola 21:15
123 DAVID PALM 10 Vacaville 21:21
124 WILLIAM ROSE 10 Foothill (ple) 21:23
125 DANIEL FRAGA 10 Lakewood 21:24
126 THOMAS AKIONA 10 Fountain Valley 21:32
127 JEREMY MILLER 10 Lakewood 21:33
128 JOSE MENDEZ JR 10 El Rancho 21:37
129 ANTONIO CRUZ DE LA C 10 Cleveland 21:42
130 JEFFREY CAR AMBROCI 10 El Rancho 21:42
131 JACK HOBBS 10 Vacaville 21:44
132 KALVIN ALVAREZ 10 Vacaville 21:56
133 JIMMY LY 10 Fountain Valley 22:06
134 IRVING TORRES 10 Anaheim 22:07
135 KUSHAAN BAHL 10 Foothill (ple) 22:07
136 JOSH PEREZ 10 Anaheim 22:10
137 CAMERAN ZOGHI 10 Foothill (ple) 22:11
138 ALBERTO RUIZ 10 Loyola 22:12
139 ISRAEL LEON 10 Anaheim 22:16
140 ISRAEL CANO 10 Anaheim 22:19
141 JASON SAKURAI 10 West Torrance 22:21
142 RAMIRO PEREZ 10 Valley View 22:22
143 ERIC LAU 10 San Leandro 22:28
144 TYLER NGUYEN 10 Fountain Valley 22:30
145 NICHOLAS CORONA 10 San Leandro 22:31
146 DANIEL MADRID 10 Anaheim 22:39
147 RYAN FARROW 10 Valencia (val) 22:48
148 ANDY PENG 10 Foothill (ple) 23:01
149 RODWIN DE GUZMAN 10 Lakewood 23:03
150 RYAN PERRY 10 Tesoro 23:05
151 COREY KATO 10 Vacaville 23:06
152 GERARDO ORTEGA 10 West Ranch 23:10
153 BENJAMIN PEREZ 10 Cleveland 23:11
154 LINO LEON 10 Roosevelt (cor) 23:19
155 BRANDON MIYAKOSHI 10 Loyola 23:23
156 DAVID PEREZ 10 Baldwin Park 23:26
157 CHRISTIAN LUGO 10 Lakewood 23:42
158 OSCAR CARRILLO 10 Baldwin Park 23:59
159 BRETT ROACH 10 Tesoro 24:01
160 MOISES MOJICA 10 Lakewood 24:09
161 DORIAN OWENS 10 Vista 24:14
162 NICK BUDWINE 10 Cleveland 24:23
163 SHADI ABULAJAH 12 Valley View 24:34
164 KEVIN VIEN 10 San Leandro 24:46
165 DANIEL CRIST 10 Vacaville 24:54
166 REUBEN LUERA 10 Cleveland 26:18
Race #87 Girls Sophomore Division 1 12:46 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JESSICA CAUTIVAR 10 Saugus 20:56
2 OLIVIA JARVIS 10 El Camino (oce) 20:59
3 ANNIE BLISS 10 Los Alamitos 21:10
4 SOPHIA CRAIG 10 Los Alamitos 21:15
5 EMILY OSBORN 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:18
6 ROCIO BARTOLO 10 Foothill (sa) 21:27
7 MELANIE RAMIREZ 10 Arcadia 21:35
8 KORRYN HAMM 10 Vista Murrieta 21:42
9 AMELIA DELGADO 10 Saugus 21:50
10 ZARA ANDERSON 10 Canyon (ana) 21:51
11 CARISSE PANGANIBAN 10 Saugus 21:51
12 LAUREN KUSSLER 10 Los Alamitos 21:51
13 CASEY HULME 10 Foothill (sa) 21:52
14 GABRIELLE REEL 10 Saugus 21:59
15 KAITLLYN HECKERS 10 Claremont 22:01
16 OLIVIA THOMAS 10 Claremont 22:14
17 MORIAH CLARKE 10 El Camino (oce) 22:15
18 DANIELLE CARLTON 10 Claremont 22:17
19 GEORGIA CUCCIA 10 Los Alamitos 22:23
20 SAVANA REYNOLDS 10 Vacaville 22:30
21 SAMANTHA PALAFOX 10 Claremont 22:35
22 KATHERINE ARBOLEDA 10 Claremont 22:37
23 ISABELLA CHACON 10 Arcadia 22:42
24 SHANNON RHODES 10 Steele Canyon 22:46
25 PAULA SAWAYA 10 Arcadia 22:56
26 DARBY GAFFNEY 10 San Marcos (sm) 22:56
27 SAMANTHA QUEROL 10 Canyon (ana) 23:01
28 MEGAN HARTMANN 10 Saugus 23:03
29 JANEL JAUREGUI 10 Saugus 23:03
30 AVERY DORFF 10 Edison (hb) 23:09
31 ALARA BRASHEARS 10 Los Alamitos 23:11
32 KATHERINE ALTIERI 10 Saugus 23:15
33 ALEX ORTEGA 10 Fontana 23:18
34 JUDY XIA 10 Arcadia 23:18
35 MEAGAN SILVES 10 Foothill (sa) 23:21
36 DANIELLE PHILLIPPS 10 Edison (hb) 23:23
37 ALLYSON TONG 10 Arcadia 23:30
38 ALYSSA BOEDIGHEIMER 10 Newbury Park 23:31
39 CANDICE STEVENSON 10 Saugus 23:36
40 ALEXIS VAN PROYEN 10 Steele Canyon 23:39
41 ALISIA COOKE 10 Rancho Verde 23:42
42 TEAH BRENNAN 10 Newbury Park 23:42
43 MADELINE KIM 10 Peninsula 23:43
44 LILY ANDREASEN 10 Edison (hb) 23:45
45 JIAYI JIANG 10 Arcadia 23:46
46 HAILEY STEPHENS 10 Los Alamitos 23:47
47 TERESA DUNN 10 El Camino (oce) 23:53
48 JADA WILSON 10 El Camino (oce) 23:58
49 ERICA ANTON 10 Foothill (sa) 24:00
50 JADEANE LABRAKE 10 Steele Canyon 24:02
51 KATHERINE STAM 10 Peninsula 24:07
52 KAILEI GALLUP 10 San Marcos (sm) 24:12
53 HAEUN PARK 10 Arcadia 24:17
54 VICTORIA HYDE 10 Los Alamitos 24:22
55 RYLEE SMITH 10 Los Alamitos 24:23
56 KAYTLYNN SHARP 10 Saugus 24:31
57 ANA MARTINEZ 10 Canyon (ana) 24:36
58 EMMA RYDER 10 Vacaville 24:44
59 CASSIDY OWEN 10 Edison (hb) 24:47
60 KYRA KWONG 10 Elk Grove 24:51
61 VANESSA LOPEZ 10 Claremont 24:54
62 REYNA AGUIRRE OKAM 10 Peninsula 25:05
63 JULIANNA CONLEY 10 Foothill (sa) 25:08
64 WASHMA SIDDIQUI 10 Peninsula 25:19
65 ANDREA MANDOZA 10 Newbury Park 25:26
66 KAYLANA BANEZ 10 Los Alamitos 25:29
67 CHELSEA BICERA 10 Peninsula 25:36
68 JOY BENNETT 10 Foothill (sa) 25:39
69 VERONICA YU 10 Arcadia 25:42
70 NATLAIE ALMONTE 10 Fontana 25:48
71 MADISON BARNES 10 El Camino (oce) 25:53
72 MARIAH ARIAS 10 Fontana 25:55
73 EMILEE JAUREGUI 10 Vacaville 25:56
74 KYLIE FORGIARINI 10 Edison (hb) 25:57
75 DELANEY MOYER 10 Claremont 26:10
76 SABRINA BASTIDAS 10 Rancho Verde 26:13
77 CHRISTINA TRUJILLIO 10 Vista Murrieta 26:17
78 GENEVIEVE ROGERS 10 Claremont 26:18
79 COURTNEY KELLY 10 Edison (hb) 26:27
80 JACAUELINE AGUILAR 10 Vista Murrieta 26:29
81 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ 10 Fontana 26:33
82 ANA MUNOS 10 Santee 26:45
83 VIOLET GAO 10 Peninsula 26:55
84 KIRRA FACER 10 Vista Murrieta 27:03
85 DIMA MUNOS 10 Santee 27:05
86 EMILY LUDES 10 Foothill (sa) 27:12
87 RHAE HENSON 10 San Leandro 27:12
88 SIERRA SCHOLTES 10 Vacaville 27:15
89 KENIA ARANO 10 Fontana 27:31
90 KARLA CARDINAL 10 Vacaville 27:33
91 ANYA PHILLIPS 10 Foothill (sa) 27:53
92 JASMINE TAHERI 10 Vista Murrieta 28:35
93 CARINA ROJAS 10 Santee 28:43
94 ERICKA RESENDIS 10 Fontana 29:07
95 ISABELLA VALENTE 10 Foothill (sa) 29:11
96 EVELYN VASQUEZ 10 Fontana 29:18
97 LESLIE MENDEZ 10 Santee 29:24
98 CAMILLE PULLEY 10 Peninsula 29:47
Race #88 Boys Sophomore Division 1 12:55 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CALEB DODD 10 El Toro 16:59
2 JULIAN MODRAGON 10 California (whi) 17:04
3 ANGEL ALVAREZ 10 El Toro 17:08
4 WILLIAM THEUNG 10 Arcadia 17:09
5 EDWARD ZENG 10 Arcadia 17:15
6 MIGUEL FAUSTO 10 California (whi) 17:21
7 EDRICK TAN 10 Arcadia 17:34
8 SAM BLAKEWELL 10 Davis 17:42
9 JEREMY FORD 10 El Toro 17:45
10 JASON RAYBURN 10 Edison (hb) 17:46
11 JULIO CHAVEZ 10 Alisal 17:49
12 MATEO NICANOR 10 Santa Ana 17:51
13 HUNTER SMITH 10 Huntington Beach 17:52
14 LUIS PALOS 10 El Toro 17:52
15 RYAN WATTS 10 Los Alamitos 17:52
16 RYAN WISSMUELLER 10 Trabuco Hills 17:54
17 MYLES BAYNARD-JONES 10 El Toro 17:55
18 BRANDON BANDLEY 10 Los Alamitos 17:59
19 JOSE LUIS PLUMA 10 Valencia (pla) 18:01
20 LUCAS FRAZIER 10 Cupertino 18:08
21 JARED BERRYMAN 10 Los Alamitos 18:08
22 ANDREW SCHECHTER 10 Trabuco Hills 18:09
23 JACOB TAYLOR 10 Los Alamitos 18:10
24 BRENDAN WATTS 10 Trabuco Hills 18:12
25 JACOB SILVA 10 California (whi) 18:13
26 HAYDEN JENNINGS 10 Taft (wh) 18:13
27 ALEC HURTADO 10 California (whi) 18:14
28 STEPHEN NICHOLS 10 Davis 18:22
29 COLE PETKEVICH 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:22
30 JAMIE MODDELMOG 10 Davis 18:24
31 DANIEL PONCE 10 Mira Mesa 18:24
32 DEAN YACUBIAN 10 Los Alamitos 18:26
33 KARL JANG 10 Arcadia 18:29
34 VICTOR COVA 10 San Marcos (sm) 18:36
35 TYLER DEWALT 10 Trabuco Hills 18:36
36 BRAD HARTWYK 10 Los Alamitos 18:43
37 ALBERT HERNNDEZ 10 Glendale 18:44
38 ANDREW CLEMENTS 10 Alta Loma 18:52
39 TREVOR PETERSON 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 18:53
40 AIDAN CHAPPELL 10 San Marcos (sm) 18:54
41 JOSHUA KIM 10 Trabuco Hills 18:55
42 MIGUEL URENA 10 Alta Loma 18:55
43 SAM TURLEY 10 Los Alamitos 18:55
44 CLAY NIKNIAI 10 Trabuco Hills 18:57
45 ALLAN ROBLES 10 Santa Ana 18:57
46 COLLIN DROWN 10 Davis 18:57
47 MICAH HERBERT 10 Taft (wh) 18:57
48 JEREMY FEE 10 Davis 18:59
49 EVAN CHASE 10 Valencia (pla) 18:59
50 COLLIN VELASCO 10 Corona 19:04
51 MILES ZABALA 10 Davis 19:05
52 RILEY CHAMPION 10 Corona 19:05
53 JOSH MCFARLAND 10 Huntington Beach 19:08
54 XAVIER SMITH 10 El Toro 19:12
55 CARLOS ALVARADO 10 Valencia (pla) 19:14
56 PERRY WINSOR 10 Davis 19:14
57 CASEY BALDWIN 10 Trabuco Hills 19:15
58 HERKLIN AMARO 10 Alisal 19:16
59 DEVIN BYRNE 10 Mission Hills 19:16
60 JONATHAN AGUIRRE 10 Santa Ana 19:19
61 CHRISTIAN HEALY 10 North Hollywood 19:19
62 EDDIE PARDO 10 La Mirada 19:20
63 HARRISON JENNINGS 10 Taft (wh) 19:20
64 PATRICK LEE 10 Arcadia 19:20
65 JOSE MONTIEL 10 Corona 19:21
66 JAMES BRUNETTE 10 Davis 19:22
67 NOAH JONES 10 Mira Mesa 19:22
68 RICARDO CRUZ 10 Corona 19:22
69 NICK PELONIS 10 Los Alamitos 19:23
70 JESUS ZUNIGA 10 Santa Ana 19:23
71 GRAYSON MCKIM 10 Davis 19:24
72 RYAN IWATA 10 North Hollywood 19:25
73 ADAM BROUGHMAN 10 Huntington Beach 19:26
74 NICK BOLES 10 Trabuco Hills 19:26
75 ERIC COWAN 10 Corona 19:32
76 MICAH CALDERON 10 Valencia (pla) 19:34
77 EDWARD KIM 10 Mission Hills 19:34
78 JESUS ESPARZA 10 Mira Mesa 19:35
79 DIEGO BARAJAS 10 Alisal 19:37
80 DYLAN GERVASIO 10 Alta Loma 19:38
81 ERICK GONZALEZ 10 Alisal 19:40
82 KEVIN MILLER 10 Los Alamitos 19:43
83 JAIE PINEDA 10 Corona 19:44
84 PAUL HATALA 10 San Marcos (sm) 19:46
85 TREVOR TIRRELL 10 Trabuco Hills 19:48
86 JESSE HIGGINS 10 Corona 19:49
87 CHONGDU XU 10 San Marcos (sm) 19:49
88 MAURICIO PLANCARTE 10 Alisal 19:51
89 AJAY PRASAD 10 Cupertino 19:55
90 ANDREW FICKE 10 Los Alamitos 19:56
91 ELI OVED 10 Taft (wh) 19:58
92 EDWARD WHALEY 10 Taft (wh) 20:10
93 KEVIN WANG 10 Arcadia 20:10
94 RAYNE SWEET 10 Mission Hills 20:18
95 ALEX LUTJE 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 20:19
96 EVAN BELK 10 Davis 20:21
97 MICHAEL LEE 10 Valencia (pla) 20:22
98 MARCOS MIRAMONTES 10 California (whi) 20:27
99 LUCAS HINOJOSA 10 Arcadia 20:27
100 BRANDON SHARP 10 Edison (hb) 20:28
101 JAVIER ALCALA 10 Alisal 20:32
102 ANDREW MERAZ 10 Corona 20:33
103 ISAAC VALDOVINOS 10 Arcadia 20:35
104 JUSTIN DOMINGUEZ 10 Santa Ana 20:35
105 ALLEN VIERA 10 California (whi) 20:36
106 BRANDON SANCHEZ 10 Fontana 20:42
107 SALVADOR LEON 10 Santa Ana 20:43
108 JUSTIN LEE 10 Arcadia 20:48
109 JEROME CHEN 10 Arcadia 20:48
110 JACK DEERE 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 20:52
111 BRENNAN RAMIREZ 10 Alta Loma 20:53
112 JORGE MOLINA 10 Santa Ana 20:55
113 CHAD GILLEN 10 Huntington Beach 20:55
114 JEFFREY CARDOZO 10 Santa Ana 20:56
115 KEVIN MUERLE 10 Will C. Wood 21:02
116 TAI MICHAELS 10 North Hollywood 21:03
117 GREGORY HASS 10 Edison (hb) 21:07
118 FERNANDO MORA 10 Fontana 21:16
119 BRYCE LEYVAS 10 El Toro 21:18
120 PABLO VELASCO 10 North Hollywood 21:19
121 MILES KNIGHT 10 Huntington Beach 21:22
122 ROBERT PERALTA 10 Glendale 21:24
123 JAMES MONROE 10 Mission Hills 21:26
124 JIMI ANDERSON 10 Edison (hb) 21:26
125 ZAKK PARRA 10 Mira Mesa 21:29
126 MATTHEW CURRIE 10 Trabuco Hills 21:29
127 CHRISTOPHER ARMAS 10 Alta Loma 21:38
128 ETHAN YOUNG 10 Valencia (pla) 21:41
129 LUCAS MARTINEZ 10 Huntington Beach 21:52
130 DEREK WILLIAMS 10 La Mirada 22:03
131 JACK CLEMEN 10 Mira Mesa 22:05
132 MATTHEW HURTADO 10 El Toro 22:10
133 CESAR DE SANTIAGO 10 Mira Mesa 22:21
134 JOSEPH LAWRENCE 10 Mission Hills 22:22
135 ETHAN PHAM 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 22:26
136 IAN STANLEY 10 North Hollywood 22:32
137 ERIC MILLER 10 Mission Hills 22:37
138 CHRISTIAN EARWOOD 10 Will C. Wood 22:37
139 ROBERT ADAMS 10 Huntington Beach 22:43
140 TYLER SANDLER 10 El Toro 22:52
141 RICKY TRADER 10 Mira Mesa 23:04
142 LIAM BRANDT 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 23:08
143 DANIEL KHALILOV 10 North Hollywood 23:27
144 AARON PANDURO 10 Palmdale 23:29
145 NATHAN GARCIA 10 Valencia (pla) 23:34
146 JACK STANDISH 10 North Hollywood 23:58
147 EMILIO CAIN 10 Huntington Beach 24:08
148 LUIS TAMAYO 10 Fontana 24:11
149 NICHOLAS NOJIRI 10 Huntington Beach 24:14
150 MAXWELL SICHERMAN 10 Taft (wh) 24:16
151 SALVADOR RAMIREZ 10 North Hollywood 24:20
152 JAVIER MARIN 10 La Mirada 24:50
153 DANNY FLORES 10 Valencia (pla) 25:01
154 NATHAN AGUILAR 10 Alta Loma 25:19
155 COOPER HENDRIES 10 Edison (hb) 25:24
156 JESUS LOPEZ 10 Palmdale 25:25
157 JOSE CEJA 10 Santa Ana 26:01
158 DEREK NAKANISHI 10 Canyon Crest Acad. 26:06
159 PARKER POOLE 10 Valencia (pla) 26:35
Race #89 Girls Sophomore Division 1 1:01 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KYLEIGH MACY 10 Great Oak 19:59
2 BAILEY DONOVAN 10 Great Oak 20:16
3 ERICKA BURGESS 10 Great Oak 20:26
4 ISABELLE EDSALL 10 Great Oak 20:40
5 DANA FOCARDI 10 Redondo Union 20:46
6 ASHLEY URIOSTEGUI 10 California (whi) 20:54
7 JILLIAN REED 10 Mira Costa 20:54
8 KATE LOVEKIN 10 Mira Costa 20:55
9 LESLIE DIAZ 10 Long Beach Poly 21:01
10 KATHERINE ELIAS 10 Mira Costa 21:06
11 LAURYN REMMERS 10 Great Oak 21:08
12 POORNIMA SOMAIAH 10 Valencia (pla) 21:16
13 KAITLIN GREENAWAY 10 Great Oak 21:42
14 RYAN MANN 10 Mira Costa 21:43
15 RACHEL BELL 10 Great Oak 21:44
16 CHELSEA CRIM 10 Long Beach Poly 21:45
17 MACI VOSBERG 10 Mira Costa 21:47
18 TAYLOR OLSON 10 West Torrance 21:49
19 HAILEY WEBSTER 10 Tesoro 21:52
20 JULIA SOLANO 10 Long Beach Poly 21:53
21 KAYLA BILBY 10 Great Oak 22:01
22 FIONA WOODSIDE 10 Serrano 22:05
23 KAHANA CONNOY 10 Redondo Union 22:08
24 SERENE AZAFRANI 10 Mira Costa 22:11
25 CARA MARTINEZ 10 Mira Costa 22:14
26 VIVIAN FLORES 10 California (whi) 22:20
27 DANIELA MOYA 10 California (whi) 22:22
28 MARIE SHIMIZU 10 West Torrance 22:24
29 ASHLEY MCBEAN 10 Tesoro 22:37
30 SABRINA HARRISON 10 Great Oak 22:49
31 AUDREY ALDISERT 10 Agoura 22:50
32 MARILYN CHAVEZ 10 Golden Valley (sc) 22:55
33 NIKI COLLETTE 10 Great Oak 22:57
34 KELSEY HOPKINS 10 Agoura 22:59
35 KATE MATA 10 California (whi) 23:01
36 BRIANNA PADILLA 10 California (whi) 23:06
37 KAYLA SIMPKINS 10 Golden Valley (sc) 23:06
38 JACQUELINE DIAZ 10 California (whi) 23:10
39 MAYA HARRIS 10 Agoura 23:14
40 CAROLINE ROACH 10 Tesoro 23:16
41 GRACE PETERSEN 10 West Torrance 23:18
42 KAELANI KIRBY 10 Serrano 23:19
43 KAYLA HIKEN 10 Redondo Union 23:19
44 NATALIE HUERTA 10 Long Beach Poly 23:26
45 GRACE LAUSEN 10 Mira Costa 23:31
46 MARIBEL MARTINEZ 10 Golden Valley (sc) 23:33
47 LAUREN FRANCO 10 Golden Valley (sc) 23:34
48 NICOLE TCHOUNGA 10 Redondo Union 23:46
49 NATHALY ALVARADO 10 Lakewood 23:49
50 JOY ROWDEN 10 Long Beach Poly 23:55
51 NICOLE BANNIGAN 10 Tesoro 24:00
52 CARMEN HERNANDEZ 10 West Torrance 24:03
53 AIRIEL MEADOWS 10 West Torrance 24:04
54 HALEY MAURO 10 Tesoro 24:23
55 AIYANNA MILLIET 10 Lakewood 24:44
56 MASIE LOVE 10 Lakewood 24:45
57 SARINA HIGA 10 Long Beach Poly 24:48
58 NICOLE WANTLIN 10 Tesoro 24:58
59 KAITLYN TRILEVSKY 10 Carondelet 25:03
60 AMBER DURAN 10 Etiwanda 25:07
61 NIDHI SINGH 10 Valencia (pla) 25:09
62 KATILYN WONG 10 Long Beach Poly 25:17
63 KIERA HILL 10 Serrano 25:19
64 LAUREN CADEMARTORI 10 Carondelet 25:20
65 JORDAN LO 10 Glendale 25:22
66 TAYLOR CLEMENTS 10 Tesoro 25:23
67 VALERIA MACIAS 10 Long Beach Poly 25:25
68 RILEY LEDERMANN 10 Redondo Union 25:29
69 DENAE SEJA 10 Lakewood 25:30
70 AGUSTINA VALDES 10 Tesoro 25:31
71 JULIA CARLL 10 Tesoro 25:42
72 HANNAH MEYERSON 10 Redondo Union 25:48
73 REBECCA RICH 10 Agoura 26:11
74 VALERIE LE 10 Diamond Bar 26:13
75 DALIA SAKLAWAY 10 Glendale 26:15
76 ALLISON MUNDEN 10 Carondelet 26:21
77 BRITTNEY HOK 10 Lakewood 26:30
78 JASMINE PEREZ 10 California (whi) 26:33
79 DESTINY GUERRA 10 Serrano 26:44
80 MAYLYNN CENDEJAS 10 Valencia (pla) 27:05
81 EVALIESE HALL 10 Mira Costa 27:06
82 EMILY POGHOSSIAN 10 Agoura 27:15
83 KAILA AN 10 Valencia (pla) 27:21
84 JULIA CLABAUGAN 10 Etiwanda 27:24
85 SHARIS GUZMAN 10 Palmdale 27:29
86 MAULI GANDHI 10 Valencia (pla) 27:30
87 EMMA HINSON 10 Golden Valley (sc) 27:44
88 ALICE DUARTE 10 Valencia (pla) 27:48
89 ALYSSA HARVEY 10 Valencia (pla) 28:16
90 MELODY TANG 10 Upland 28:18
91 IZABELL RIVERA 10 Upland 28:18
92 TAYLOR CLAYTON 10 Etiwanda 28:42
93 ERIN SOBKA 10 Agoura 28:46
94 ISABEL AMEZQUITA 10 Diamond Bar 28:59
95 CHEYENNE PETRIDIS 10 Etiwanda 29:01
96 ALLISON STEPHAN 10 Agoura 29:12
97 MINDY RUIZ 10 Valencia (pla) 29:24
98 SAMANTHA WON 10 Valencia (pla) 29:25
Race #90 Boys Sophomore Division 1 1:10 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MARCO OSPINA 10 Los Osos 17:01
2 MARCOS MILLA 10 Santiago (cor) 17:07
3 CODY BEESON 10 Ventura 17:20
4 COOPER MELLO 10 La Quinta (lq) 17:23
5 PETER HANDY 10 Bakersfield 17:24
6 MEMO HERNANDEZ 10 Ventura 17:25
7 ALEJANDRO HERRERA 10 Ventura 17:28
8 JEFFREY XU 10 Monta Vista (cup) 17:33
9 ERIC MARTINEZ 10 Ventura 17:45
10 NICK PICONE 10 Foothill (sa) 17:47
11 JUSTIN LIN 10 Monta Vista (cup) 17:56
12 MARCO ARAMBULA 10 La Quinta (lq) 18:00
13 MATT NUSSER 10 Paloma Valley 18:05
14 DANIEL AGUILAR 10 Ventura 18:05
15 BLAKE LACLAIRE 10 Los Osos 18:08
16 TRAVIS ASHBY 10 El Camino (oce) 18:10
17 NATHAN CHASE 10 Ayala 18:13
18 JARIO VERDUZCO 10 La Quinta (lq) 18:20
19 KINGSLEY WANG 10 Monta Vista (cup) 18:23
20 ALEX DOUESNARD 10 Paloma Valley 18:25
21 MAX MORGAN 10 Capo Valley 18:26
22 ANTHONY BARRERA 10 Godinez Fundament 18:28
23 KEVIN SERENO 10 El Camino (oce) 18:30
24 NATHEN TRUJILLO 10 Santiago (cor) 18:34
25 COLLIN COPELAND 10 Citrus Valley 18:36
26 ALI SOTO 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:42
27 SAEL GARCIA 10 Paloma Valley 18:56
28 JESUS HERNANDEZ 10 La Quinta (lq) 18:57
29 MITCHELL OLSEN 10 Palo Verde (NV) 18:58
30 EMMANUEL ALVARADO 10 Palo Verde (NV) 18:59
31 LAWRENCE LUCK 10 Ayala 19:00
32 CHRIS DUNN 10 Ayala 19:02
33 JUSTIN EWELL 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:05
34 JUAN CRUZ 10 El Camino (oce) 19:08
35 ETHAN SCHULTZ 10 El Camino (oce) 19:08
36 MILES MURPHY 10 Palo Verde (NV) 19:10
37 ELIOT LUBOMIRSKY 10 Monta Vista (cup) 19:11
38 JOSEPH REED 10 Palisades 19:12
39 JOSHUA KIM 10 Troy 19:13
40 CAMDEN SANDBERG 10 Santiago (cor) 19:16
41 ELIJAH RODRIGUEZ 10 Citrus Valley 19:18
42 ATHARVA DIXIT 10 Monta Vista (cup) 19:18
43 GUSTAVO ESQUIVEL 10 La Quinta (lq) 19:19
44 CHANDLER PLUMMER 10 Los Osos 19:20
45 ORRIN MARCY 10 El Camino (oce) 19:20
46 KYLE JACKSON 10 Steele Canyon 19:20
47 KAYSER AFRAN 10 Steele Canyon 19:22
48 ANGEL RAMIREZ 10 Godinez Fundament 19:23
49 BRANDEN JACKS 10 Santiago (cor) 19:24
50 AIDAN GARCIA 10 Santiago (cor) 19:25
51 JACOB SCHENBERG 10 Arroyo Grande 19:25
52 MIGUEL ALONSO 10 Citrus Valley 19:26
53 KIERNAN RICKARD 10 Ventura 19:27
54 CARLOS HERNANDEZ 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:29
55 JOEY CARPENTER 10 Santiago (cor) 19:31
56 MATTHEW WIMBERLEY 10 Agoura 19:33
57 KADEN MORTENSON 10 Palo Verde (NV) 19:34
58 LUKE SALE 10 Santiago (cor) 19:38
59 OSCAR GAGNE 10 Palisades 19:40
60 CESAR CELAYA 10 El Camino (oce) 19:41
61 JACOB SABATINO 10 Arroyo Grande 19:41
62 JARED AMANCIO 10 Ayala 19:43
63 JACOB ADIVI 10 Agoura 19:44
64 RYAN MEALIO 10 Troy 19:48
65 CAELAN RELIFORD 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:49
66 JACOB SOLANO 10 Citrus Valley 19:49
67 JONATHAN TOLENTINO 10 Troy 19:52
68 JASON TSUJIMOTO 10 Monta Vista (cup) 19:54
69 ETHAN MATHEWS 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:58
70 ANTHONY ORTIZ 10 Paloma Valley 20:01
71 VICENTE REYES 10 Arroyo Grande 20:01
72 HENRY NAVARRO 10 Palisades 20:05
73 MATT RUIZ 10 Paloma Valley 20:12
74 ALEX HUERTA 10 Ayala 20:12
75 TYLER FINCH 10 Agoura 20:13
76 KURTIS LAMORE 10 El Camino (oce) 20:16
77 RICARDO LEON 10 El Camino (oce) 20:17
78 DEVIN BALDWIN 10 Steele Canyon 20:18
79 NATHAN GARDNER 10 Agoura 20:19
80 SAMMY ABREGO 10 Los Osos 20:23
81 VINCENT ORTA 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:23
82 SAWYER EPSTEIN 10 Palo Verde (NV) 20:25
83 JORDAN YOUNG 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:26
84 JARRED PAGUIO 10 Elk Grove 20:32
85 JORDAN HUGHES 10 Palisades 20:33
86 ANTHONY APODACA 10 Troy 20:35
87 PHILLIP HU 10 Walnut 20:36
88 CARSON MCCALL 10 Pleasant Grove 20:37
89 MITCHELL SCAGLIONE 10 Carlsbad 20:39
90 WILLIE MALVEAUX 10 Citrus Valley 20:42
91 JEFFORY PHELPS 10 Citrus Valley 20:43
92 ETHAN SANJUAN 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:47
93 RICHARD DOWD 10 Monta Vista (cup) 20:48
94 BRYAN RIVERA 10 Godinez Fundament 20:49
95 JACOB ALLEN 10 Citrus Valley 20:51
96 ANDRES RAMIREZ 10 Godinez Fundament 20:51
97 BRYANT LEE 10 Elk Grove 20:52
98 WILLIAM TAYLOR 10 Citrus Valley 20:52
99 RYAN LOKE 10 Monta Vista (cup) 20:53
100 NOAH LARKINS 10 Los Osos 20:55
101 DANIEL ZELFO 10 Ayala 20:55
102 TROY LARSON 10 Los Osos 20:56
103 NICK PHAM 10 El Camino (oce) 20:56
104 JACK HOLLOWAY 10 Los Osos 20:58
105 ANDREW DEHNKE 10 Capo Valley 20:59
106 ISSAC CHUNG 10 Troy 21:00
107 JACK PENNER 10 Foothill (sa) 21:08
108 VICTOR CORONA 10 Capo Valley 21:10
109 CARTER CAMPBELL 10 Arroyo Grande 21:14
110 JUAN ARAGON 10 Ayala 21:14
111 CARLO BERJAMIN 10 Paloma Valley 21:16
112 TYLER MURPHY 10 Ventura 21:23
113 LEONEL MERIDA 10 Godinez Fundament 21:24
114 BRANDON QUIROGA 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:27
115 JOSEPH TRAUGER 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:27
116 DREW RAMOS 10 Los Osos 21:27
117 MICAH VINET 10 Arroyo Grande 21:28
118 JACOB KIUNKE-STEPHE 10 Capo Valley 21:35
119 ADAM ASHER 10 Foothill (sa) 21:37
120 JORDAN YOKOYAMA 10 Troy 21:41
121 DWIGHT JONES 10 Palo Verde (NV) 21:41
122 AIDAN ROCHESTER 10 Citrus Valley 21:43
123 RYAN TOKESHI 10 Ayala 21:45
124 DAMIAN VASQUEZ 10 Los Osos 21:51
125 BRANDON BOLANOS 10 Santiago (cor) 21:53
126 TEDDY SETLAK 10 Ayala 21:55
127 GRANT RUSSELL 10 Capo Valley 22:00
128 DAVID OROZCO 10 Godinez Fundament 22:05
129 BRENNON NAVARRO 10 Elk Grove 22:15
130 ALEX JWIJAT 10 Ayala 22:20
131 GERALD CARROLL 10 Paloma Valley 22:29
132 JOHN METE 10 Palisades 22:39
133 EDGAR LOPEZ 10 Godinez Fundament 22:49
134 NICHOLAS VAN PATTEN 10 Capo Valley 22:58
135 ANDREW LIU 10 Walnut 23:15
136 BRADLEY CHUNG 10 Citrus Valley 23:31
137 AARON ORAVETS 10 Los Osos 23:36
138 ANDRES SERRANO 10 Godinez Fundament 23:38
139 ALEX KWON 10 Walnut 23:39
140 EDUARD CHEKMAREV 10 Pleasant Grove 23:46
141 ANTHONY PACHECO 10 Godinez Fundament 24:08
142 ROBERTO RIOS 10 Godinez Fundament 24:28
143 LUCIO FONSECA 10 Ventura 24:33
144 JASON OLBERT 10 Paloma Valley 25:02
145 CHRISTOPHER DYLAS 10 Capo Valley 25:40
146 ISAAC SOLOUH 10 Palisades 27:04
Race #91 Girls Sophomore Division 2 2:45 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KAELA CLEARY 10 San Marcos (sb) 21:14
2 MIA AGUILAR 10 Whittier 21:34
3 AURORA LANGFORD 10 Mt. Whitney 21:44
4 CATHERINE BAKLARZ 9 Glendora 21:46
5 NATHALIA AGUILERA 10 Buena 21:49
6 JACKELINE CORONA 10 Bravo Medical Magn 21:53
7 ASHLEY O'TOOLE 10 Simi Valley 21:55
8 MICHELLE MEUGNIOT 10 Buena 22:01
9 LIBERTAD GONZALEZ 10 Bravo Medical Magn 22:07
10 MEGAN PLANT 10 San Marcos (sb) 22:09
11 CARRIE MCDONOUGH 10 Buena 22:12
12 SARAY RODRIGUEZ 10 Arroyo (em) 22:15
13 CALLA LANGFORD 10 Mt. Whitney 22:16
14 ALEKZ TORREZ 10 Buena 22:23
15 VALERIE DIAZ 10 Mt. Whitney 22:51
16 SIDNEY ESKILDSEN 10 Murrieta Valley 22:56
17 MISHA GARCIA 10 Mt. Whitney 22:58
18 ISABELL HABERMAN 10 Mt. Whitney 23:00
19 SYDNEY LOWTHER 10 Murrieta Valley 23:03
20 KEEGAN TURNER 10 Murrieta Valley 23:15
21 MARIN HALUZA 10 Poway 23:19
22 NEEKTA MEHRKHODAN 10 Simi Valley 23:31
23 DESTINY ANDERSON 10 San Marcos (sb) 23:38
24 IRAN GUTIRREZ 10 Rio Mesa 23:44
25 CLAIRE WELTER 10 San Juan Hills 23:48
26 ELIZABETH SILENGO 10 Kennedy (lp) 23:58
27 SARALYNN CHICK 10 Westlake 24:09
28 SHELBY BROWN 10 Poway 24:11
29 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ 10 Canyon (cc) 24:13
30 JENNIFER LEYVA 10 Canyon (cc) 24:16
31 JOSELINNE MENDEZ 10 Grossmont 24:28
32 JULIA RIVAS 10 Mt. Whitney 24:30
33 ASHLEY SALEN 10 San Juan Hills 24:35
34 ALEJANDRA ZAPATA 10 Rowland 24:39
35 JEANNA POLISINI 10 Westlake 24:39
36 KAILA TALO 10 Grossmont 24:44
37 ABBEY MCKEE 10 Dos Pueblos 24:47
38 ELEXA HAPPY 10 San Juan Hills 24:53
39 MAYA TORRES 10 Glendora 24:53
40 TORRIE FREEMAN 10 Glendora 25:01
41 MADELINE NICHOLS 10 Murrieta Valley 25:07
42 JENNIFER CASTELLON 10 Rio Mesa 25:07
43 GENTRY PEEPLES 10 Westlake 25:16
44 JORDYN KINSLEY 10 Westlake 25:17
45 BROOKE MCCOLLY 10 Hart 25:17
46 EMILY HAN 10 Westlake 25:22
47 ELLIE DONALSON 10 Grossmont 25:28
48 JULISSA ROBLES 10 Canyon (cc) 25:29
49 ERIN LEVINSON 10 San Juan Hills 25:30
50 VALERIA CALLES 10 Bravo Medical Magn 25:31
51 JESSICA WEST 10 Simi Valley 25:33
52 BRITNEY LUONG 10 Arroyo (em) 25:34
53 JENNIFER ALVAREZ 10 Westlake 25:34
54 SIENA HOGAN 10 San Marcos (sb) 25:36
55 VICKY ORTEGA 10 Rio Mesa 25:36
56 SASHA RODRIGUEZ 10 Arroyo (em) 25:36
57 SABLE FEST 10 Grossmont 25:40
58 KATHLYN LORENZO 10 Redlands 25:40
59 LAUREN TENNISON 10 Buena 25:42
60 CASSANDRA AGUILAR 10 Arroyo (em) 25:46
61 ANNA LOCKWOOD 10 Murrieta Valley 25:52
62 BRIDGET CAIN 10 San Juan Hills 26:02
63 TAYLOR AUSTIN 10 San Juan Hills 26:08
64 VIVIAN WALMAN-RANDA 10 San Marcos (sb) 26:11
65 ARMEL GUIAM 10 Glendora 26:15
66 JESSICA TOHILL 10 Hart 26:22
67 BETH SORENSEN 10 San Marcos (sb) 26:24
68 VICKY CHAVEZ 9 Canyon (cc) 26:30
69 ALYSSA TACCONELLI 10 San Juan Hills 26:31
70 MARISSA HUANG 10 Westlake 26:34
71 ALYSSA ANZALONE 10 San Juan Hills 26:35
72 LISA KIM 10 Rowland 26:38
73 FABIOLA ESTRADA 10 Whittier 26:51
74 ERICA STOLNITZ 10 Hart 26:56
75 ANGELA TRUJILLO 10 Shafter 27:12
76 EMILY GOMEZ 10 Whittier 27:15
77 ELIZABETH CHIDESTER 10 Glendora 27:20
78 JENNIFER CUX 10 Miguel Contreras Le 27:22
79 VADA LEWIS 10 Shafter 27:22
80 VALERIE COVARRUBIAS 10 Shafter 27:22
81 KRISTINA FLEETWOOD 10 Hart 27:30
82 SHIXI JIN 10 Westlake 27:38
83 KYLIE MIRRETT 10 Hart 27:40
84 ISABELLA AMADOR 10 Westlake 27:40
85 ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ 9 Rio Mesa 27:41
86 ANGELA OCAMPO-GOME 10 Redlands 27:43
87 TRACY NGO 10 Redlands 27:50
88 AUBREY BELL 10 Kennedy (lp) 27:52
89 ARIEL ORTIZ 10 Mt. Whitney 28:03
90 KAELIN FACUN 10 Poway 28:10
91 SANDY SALGADO 10 Canyon (cc) 28:11
92 EMILY BEACH 10 Simi Valley 28:14
93 KATELYN VOGEL 10 Grossmont 28:49
94 JADYN CALVILLO 10 Frontier 28:56
95 MELISSA PEARCE 10 Rowland 29:02
Race #92 Boys Sophomore Division 2 2:54 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MISAEL BOLANOS 10 Arroyo (em) 17:27
2 PETER VO 10 Lodi 17:42
3 SANDRO ANAYA 10 Arroyo (em) 18:00
4 SAM BURKHOLDER 10 Hart 18:03
5 JACK CASSATT 10 Murrieta Valley 18:06
6 YOUSIF HUSSEIN 10 Shafter 18:13
7 JAKE ZENSKI 10 Murrieta Valley 18:16
8 DRAKE KORDICK 10 Murrieta Valley 18:19
9 MOHAMAD SALEH 10 Lodi 18:24
10 LOGAN SIMMONS 10 Thousand Oaks 18:26
11 GREG VANCE 10 Hart 18:30
12 PARKER LAKE 10 Murrieta Valley 18:31
13 GAVIN GRANT 10 Thousand Oaks 18:38
14 JUSTIN FRIAS 10 Arroyo (em) 18:39
15 JOSHUA EIS 10 Westlake 18:42
16 TYLER DAVIS 10 Lodi 18:53
17 ISAAC ESTRADA 10 Thousand Oaks 18:56
18 TRISTAN REECE 10 Murrieta Valley 18:57
19 SAM LOOSE 10 Thousand Oaks 18:59
20 ALBERT MORALES 10 Arroyo (em) 18:59
21 WILLIAM CUI 10 Leland 19:03
22 ENSO VALLE 10 Shafter 19:03
23 HUGO GOMEZ 10 Arroyo (em) 19:09
24 HORUS FLORES 10 Cajon 19:10
25 ANDREW FUENTES 10 Hart 19:12
26 MICHAEL STUART 10 Westlake 19:15
27 JOSHUA MARTINEZ 10 Shafter 19:22
28 VRAJ PATEL 10 Cerritos 19:23
29 ANTHONY PEREZ 10 Shafter 19:31
30 DAMIEN BIEGLER 10 Lodi 19:32
31 JOSH RACHELS 10 Westlake 19:32
32 SAUL CARDENAS 10 Shafter 19:36
33 ERICK BAYAS 10 Kennedy (lp) 19:46
34 JAMES ANGEL 10 Lodi 19:47
35 JOSH KAPLAN 10 Thousand Oaks 19:47
36 FRENLY ESPINO 10 Lodi 19:47
37 CALEB CORTEZ 10 Arroyo (em) 19:56
38 MARCUS TOMPKINS 10 Hart 20:01
39 JOHNNY RAMOS 10 Westlake 20:04
40 TOBASCO GONZALEZ 10 Cajon 20:04
41 ISIDORO GOMEZ 10 Shafter 20:10
42 BRENNER LIM 10 Arroyo (em) 20:12
43 JOSHUA SCHIPPER 10 Murrieta Valley 20:13
44 HUNTER ALEGRE 10 Tustin 20:13
45 SPENCER FREIBOTH 10 Tustin 20:13
46 MARTIN PHUNG 10 Arroyo (em) 20:16
47 JACOB VARAT 10 Westlake 20:17
48 MICHAEL GUZMAN 10 Glendora 20:19
49 RYAN ALLPHIN 10 Norco 20:22
50 BRANDON ESPARZA 10 Hart 20:25
51 DREW DOWNING 10 Thousand Oaks 20:27
52 SEAN ROMERO 10 Patrick Henry 20:28
53 JOSHUA VILLA 10 Arroyo (em) 20:29
54 JONATHAN BAKER 10 Murrieta Valley 20:37
55 KYLE PETERSON 10 Hart 20:39
56 JACK STEPHENSON 10 Westlake 20:42
57 BOYAN HU 10 Westlake 20:45
58 TANNER CALL 11 Westlake 20:50
59 MARK HERNANDEZ 10 Santa Barbara 20:51
60 PATRICK DANG 10 Cerritos 20:52
61 BRYANT DE LOS REYES 10 Thousand Oaks 20:52
62 ZACHARY MCCOMB 10 Murrieta Valley 20:54
63 DAMIAN ZAVALA 10 La Center For Enrich 20:55
64 KADEN SCROGGINS 10 Patrick Henry 20:57
65 ANTHONY CASEY 10 Buena 20:59
66 NICK ALBI 10 Thousand Oaks 21:01
67 KYLE HULSEY 10 Lodi 21:05
68 JACOB CHUNG 10 Cerritos 21:18
69 BRYAN PHAM 10 Arroyo (em) 21:18
70 TYLER YAMAGUCHI 10 Kennedy (lp) 21:19
71 EDWIN CONTRERAS 10 Kennedy (lp) 21:20
72 JAKE KNAPP 10 Westlake 21:25
73 CALEB ERLENBORN 10 Buena 21:25
74 BEAU MURRAY 10 Patrick Henry 21:29
75 PHILLIP MULLIGAN 10 Shafter 21:34
76 MEYNARD LUCIANO, JR. 10 Cerritos 21:37
77 TREVOR ROGERS 10 Hart 21:39
78 ERIK EBERT 10 Lodi 21:40
79 NICHOLAS BODENSTAD 10 Patrick Henry 21:40
80 BAILEY NELLESEN 10 Norco 21:42
81 JAMES SUNSERI 10 Lodi 21:43
82 RYAN CHAVEZ 10 Thousand Oaks 21:44
83 COLE MCGLYNN 10 Thousand Oaks 21:50
84 DANIEL BRANDA 10 Hart 21:53
85 MAX MORRISON 10 La Center For Enrich 22:11
86 JONNATHON MURESON 10 Norco 22:21
87 MOISES AMPARO 10 Shafter 22:22
88 ANDREW BODENSTADT 10 Patrick Henry 22:34
89 CHANDLER ALBA 10 Cerritos 22:34
90 BEN JAMES 10 Hart 22:35
91 MARK GARCIA 10 Tustin 22:44
92 JACKSON REIS 10 Santa Barbara 22:48
93 NATHAN WONG 9 Cerritos 23:05
94 JADEN GREENBERG 10 Westlake 23:16
95 MATT LIEBAMNN 9 Hart 23:38
96 PAUL APODACA 10 Santa Barbara 23:49
97 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN 10 Santa Barbara 23:49
98 BRADEN COLLINS 10 Glendora 23:57
99 URIEL CASTANEDA 10 Tustin 23:57
100 JEFFREY WANG 10 Cerritos 23:59
101 ANDREW MARES 10 Tustin 24:04
102 AARON PEYTON 10 Santa Barbara 24:31
103 JUSTIN MIRANDA 9 Cerritos 25:00
104 NICK SAP 10 Buena 25:01
105 NATHANIEL ESKRIDGE 10 Tustin 25:02
106 ELIA ROSNER 10 La Center For Enrich 25:16
107 DAVID MOSES 10 Glendora 25:37
108 JUAN VEGA 10 Jurupa Hills 26:00
109 JONATHAN SHEMANO 10 La Center For Enrich 26:06
110 ETHAN PLANTE 10 Glendora 26:20
111 BEN DULLUM 10 Patrick Henry 26:32
112 ANTHONY HOANG 10 Cerritos 26:43
Race #93 Girls Sophomore Division 2 3:01 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 RAEGAN PETERSON 10 Villa Park 20:59
2 KYLIE HAYDEN 10 Mission Viejo 22:10
3 RACHEL MADDOX 10 Lodi 22:51
4 MARISSA ANGULO 10 Cajon 22:53
5 ARACELY FELIX 10 Cajon 23:10
6 KELLY DANG 10 Mission Viejo 23:15
7 SYMONE MIAH 10 Hemet 23:27
8 AUDREY HINH 10 Villa Park 23:47
9 GABRIELA LOPEZ 10 Lodi 23:48
10 MARIE CHU 10 Cerritos 24:07
11 MARIELA PENALOZA 10 JW North 24:10
12 GWEN CASEY 10 Apple Valley 24:55
13 SUMMER HOWE 10 Lodi 24:58
14 MARIA HERNANDEZ 10 Lodi 24:58
15 VANESSA ROSALES 10 Santiago (gg) 25:00
16 ESMERALDA FIERROS 10 Kaiser 25:09
17 CELESTE THOMPSON 10 Mission Viejo 25:21
18 COURTNEY BARRETT 10 Villa Park 25:28
19 MEGAN WATT 10 Apple Valley 25:36
20 SKYLER ESKRIDGE 10 Tustin 25:42
21 RILEY OHMAN 10 Mission Viejo 25:51
22 JOCELYN O'SULLIVAN 10 Mission Viejo 25:52
23 MARIA DARR 10 Hemet 25:59
24 MELANIE ACOSTA 10 Tustin 26:00
25 ARLENE PERALTA 10 Tustin 26:00
26 SAMANTHA CONTRERAS 10 Santiago (gg) 26:10
27 ALLISON DE ROSAS 10 Mission Viejo 26:12
28 GRECIA CASRO 10 Santiago (gg) 26:16
29 VIVIANA DOMINGUEZ 10 Tustin 26:24
30 KRISTI YAMACHIKA 10 Cerritos 26:25
31 CASSANDRA FELIX 10 Villa Park 26:30
32 JORDAN MORTON 10 Lodi 26:31
33 JOSEPHINE ESTRADA 10 Kaiser 26:57
34 RAPHAELLA DEL ROSAR 9 Culver City 26:58
35 KATHERINE CARRILLO 10 Tustin 27:07
36 YURITZA ROJAS 10 Moreno Valley 27:18
37 CHRISTINE VALADEZ 10 Hemet 27:26
38 ARACELY CONTRERAS 10 Santiago (gg) 27:33
39 GENEVIEVE LE 10 Cerritos 27:36
40 RYANN MCDOWELL 10 Culver City 27:46
41 MARCELA QUINTERO 10 Moreno Valley 27:55
42 MARILYN ORTIZ 10 Moreno Valley 27:55
43 GRACE KANG 10 Cerritos 27:57
44 BRIANNA KING 10 Apple Valley 28:13
45 QUINCEY SMITHERS 10 Thousand Oaks 28:24
46 CAROLYN DODENHOFF 10 Culver City 28:24
47 ARABELLA JASSO 10 Apple Valley 28:32
48 ALEXANDRA CARDIEL 10 Kaiser 28:34
49 KATE CASTILLO 10 Thousand Oaks 28:57
50 AMANDA NEPOMUCENO 10 Culver City 29:25
51 MADISON HOGAN 10 Santa Barbara 29:28
52 PEIGHTON MACATUNO 10 Cerritos 29:34
53 MERCEDES RAMIREZ 10 Cerritos 29:51
Race #94 Boys Sophomore Division 2 3:10 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 JASON PETERSON 10 San Marcos (sb) 16:51
2 DALTON BOURNE 10 San Juan Hills 17:12
3 ZYAH RUIZ 10 Whittier 17:21
4 TY BURRE 10 San Marcos (sb) 17:25
5 LUKE SHULER 10 Poway 17:32
6 DAVID DINKLAGE 10 San Marcos (sb) 17:40
7 DANIEL MORALES 10 Bravo Medical Magn 17:41
8 ANTHONY HO 10 Bravo Medical Magn 17:41
9 ISAAC GRANADOS 10 West Covina 17:44
10 JOSE BERNAL 10 San Gorgonio 18:01
11 KYLE COPLEY 10 San Juan Hills 18:05
12 DECLAN HAYWORTH 10 San Juan Hills 18:07
13 CHRISTIAN GUERRA 10 Bravo Medical Magn 18:07
14 JAYLEN JOSEPH 10 Bravo Medical Magn 18:08
15 CEDRICK CHIU 10 Poway 18:12
16 CARLOS DUARTE 10 Bravo Medical Magn 18:13
17 JORGE HERNANDEZ 10 Santiago (gg) 18:14
18 SOCRATES SGONZOS 10 San Juan Hills 18:17
19 PATRICK KING 10 Canyon (cc) 18:19
20 NOAH VILLAR 10 San Juan Hills 18:24
21 DYLAN BAEHR 10 Escondido 18:30
22 DAVID MARTINEZ 10 Whittier 18:30
23 GIO GUANUNA 10 Poway 18:33
24 VICTOR MARTINEZ 10 Santiago (gg) 18:34
25 AARON DUYAN 10 Villa Park 18:34
26 JACOB PECORARO 10 Murrieta Mesa 18:43
27 JARED HUTTON 10 Villa Park 18:44
28 KEVIN TRUITT 10 Simi Valley 18:46
29 RYAN MAGNER 10 Apple Valley 18:47
30 OSWALDO ARAJO 10 Escondido 18:50
31 ALEXANDER MONTEJO 10 Escondido 18:51
32 JASON NGUYEN 10 Villa Park 18:57
33 RAMON AVILA 10 West Covina 18:58
34 RAUL MORENO 10 West Covina 18:59
35 RYAN ALLEN 10 San Juan Hills 19:00
36 BEN VERSTEEG 10 Villa Park 19:02
37 CODY HERNANDEZ 10 Hemet 19:11
38 CARLOS CARRILLO San Gabriel 19:16
39 CHRISTIAN MORELAND 10 Westmont 19:17
40 JOSHUA DOWALTER 10 Hemet 19:17
41 FERNANDO GOMEZ 10 Bravo Medical Magn 19:19
42 ERIC SCHULTZ 10 Westmont 19:21
43 SAMUEL ESPINOZA 10 San Gorgonio 19:25
44 LONDON PHAM 10 Westmont 19:30
45 KADEN OHLER 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:32
46 BEAU RIESLAND 10 Hemet 19:34
47 YALE YANG 10 Fullerton 19:35
48 RYAN ZHANG 10 Rowland 19:40
49 ISAAC CALVA 10 Santiago (gg) 19:42
50 KEVIN IZGUERRA 10 Fullerton 19:44
51 DYLAN HAGEMAN 10 Escondido 19:47
52 JACOB TORREZ 10 Whittier 19:50
53 JUSTIN MACQUIDDY 10 Westmont 19:51
54 TRAVIS GILLETTE 10 Apple Valley 19:52
55 JASON HERNANDEZ 10 San Juan Hills 19:54
56 LANCE DAGDAGAN 10 Westmont 19:54
57 BEN PEARSON 10 Villa Park 19:56
58 MATT RIZZO 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:11
59 BRIAN AGUILAR 10 Villa Park 20:13
60 ANDREW CHANG 10 Simi Valley 20:19
61 DANIEL BENAVIDES 10 Santiago (gg) 20:20
62 CHRIS URIOSTEGUI 10 Villa Park 20:29
63 EVAN VORIS 10 San Juan Hills 20:30
64 GIOVANNI GONZALEZ 10 Santiago (gg) 20:31
65 MATTHEW KOJIMA 10 Culver City 20:34
66 ARMANDO HUERTA 10 San Marcos (sb) 20:35
67 BJORN JOHNSON 10 Westmont 20:35
68 KHIRIN DACANAY 10 Poway 20:35
69 JACK CARTER 10 Westmont 20:36
70 LUIS AGUIRRE 10 Frontier 20:40
71 HARRIS LANUM 10 Culver City 20:43
72 KEVIN TANG San Gabriel 20:45
73 GABRIEL ESPINOZA 10 Santiago (gg) 20:49
74 ROBBY RIGGS 10 Simi Valley 20:49
75 ENRIQUE VALENZUELA 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:51
76 MASON ACEVEDO 10 Culver City 20:54
77 EDWARD PLAZOLA 10 Whittier 21:03
78 ETHAN CLARKE 10 San Juan Hills 21:07
79 BRANDON TALLEY 10 Apple Valley 21:12
80 ALEX MEDINA 10 Bravo Medical Magn 21:12
81 CHRISTOPHER MAUERM 10 San Juan Hills 21:14
82 JACE WRIGHT 10 San Marcos (sb) 21:14
83 GABRIEL BARAJAS 10 San Gorgonio 21:20
84 KEITH LYONS 10 Apple Valley 21:20
85 JOSIAH MACFARLAND 10 Rowland 21:24
86 MATTHEW PENA 10 Miguel Contreras Le 21:25
87 KEVIN DUBELL 10 Apple Valley 21:25
88 TYLER ERNST 10 Westmont 21:25
89 ARMANDO SALDONNA 10 Escondido 21:29
90 ABRAHAM LOPEZ 10 Bravo Medical Magn 21:30
91 JONATHAN MUADDI 10 Santiago (gg) 21:49
92 ELI WRIGHT 10 San Marcos (sb) 21:52
93 FELICIANO CORTES 10 Kaiser 21:57
94 CORY WILLIAMS 10 Canyon (cc) 21:59
95 BEN DISTOR 10 Villa Park 21:59
96 ETHAN CASEY 10 Apple Valley 22:03
97 JOSHUA BASKETT 10 Apple Valley 22:15
98 LUIS RAMIREZ 10 Santiago (gg) 22:16
99 CONNOR FURY 10 Fullerton 22:17
100 DANIEL SKERRETT 10 Simi Valley 22:18
101 BRIAN PETICOLAS 10 Apple Valley 22:18
102 NATHAN WAIBEL 10 Poway 22:18
103 CHRIS VALDEZ 10 Rowland 22:24
104 AUSTIN JUDKINS 10 Frontier 22:26
105 GRANT LEWANDOWSKI 10 Escondido 22:26
106 LUIS CORTEZ 10 Kaiser 22:48
107 JORGE RAMIREZ 10 Kaiser 22:55
108 KYLE LAM San Gabriel 23:05
109 BASIN MENDEZ San Gabriel 23:06
110 HUNTER ROJAS 10 Whittier 23:14
111 JUSTIN RODRIGUEZ 10 Fullerton 23:35
112 ALEXANDER MONTIEL 10 Moreno Valley 23:41
113 MARK ROMERO 10 Whittier 23:49
114 DANIEL BAZ 10 Fullerton 23:52
115 KEVIN PINO 10 Villa Park 23:52
116 JOHNNY CHEN 10 Bravo Medical Magn 23:52
117 OMAR ORTIZ 10 Santiago (gg) 23:54
118 KAMERON COOLEY 10 Murrieta Mesa 23:59
119 HUMBERTO MILLAN 10 San Gorgonio 24:10
120 LUIS PAYES 10 Santiago (gg) 24:11
121 ISAIAH ZAMORANO 10 San Gorgonio 24:12
122 AMANDEEP HEYER 10 Kaiser 24:47
123 MARCO TAM San Gabriel 24:48
124 JEREMY NICODEMUS 10 Villa Park 24:52
125 MANUEL MARIN 10 Kaiser 25:45
126 GEORGE MANDELL 10 Poway 25:48
127 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ 10 Bravo Medical Magn 25:56
128 HUY NGO 10 San Gorgonio 26:17
129 SAMUEL ARIAS 10 Apple Valley 26:33
130 HAYDEN HARKINS 10 Fullerton 26:33
131 LUIS GARCIA 10 San Gorgonio 27:36
Race #95 Girls Sophomore Division 2 3:17 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CAITLIN BILLMAN 9 Murrieta Valley 21:32
2 JILLIAN GALLARDO 9 Westlake 22:03
3 SONIA AVILA 9 Hart 22:21
4 EMMA BURNS 9 Murrieta Mesa 22:37
5 PHOEBE AMARO 9 San Gorgonio 22:39
6 TAMMY TRAN 9 Bravo Medical Magn 22:44
7 LUZY GUANUNA 9 Poway 22:47
8 TAYONNA HARGROVE 9 San Gorgonio 23:07
9 BLANCA GUTIEREZ 9 JW North 23:07
10 KAMILLE MORALES 9 San Juan Hills 23:13
11 DHANYA RODRIGO 9 Hart 23:15
12 ASHLEY CHANG 9 Westlake 23:15
13 MILLA WU 9 Westlake 23:16
14 SIERRA JORGENSEN 9 Poway 23:21
15 SUNG MIN CHANG 9 Kennedy (lp) 23:43
16 TERESA ZHANG 9 Rowland 23:43
17 KEATON HODGES 9 San Juan Hills 24:07
18 GABRIELA BORRAYO 9 Rowland 24:07
19 KAYLI VEST 9 Westlake 24:16
20 FAITH BURTON 9 Rowland 24:24
21 EVELYN GRIJALVA 9 Culver City 24:36
22 ALLYSA GALLARDO 9 Westlake 24:50
23 TAYLOR LUNA 9 San Juan Hills 24:51
24 KIRSTEN MOLINE 9 Hart 24:58
25 NICOLE CHAMA 9 Hart 25:00
26 GRACE BAYAS 9 Kennedy (lp) 25:01
27 EUNICE LEE 11 Cerritos 25:03
28 DULCE CATALAN 9 Santiago (gg) 25:06
29 GRACE HIRAI 9 Culver City 25:08
30 ISABELLA PONCE 9 San Juan Hills 25:10
31 LILLY BORSACK 9 San Juan Hills 25:10
32 CHARLOTTE BRETZ 9 Buena 25:10
33 ALYSSA FLORES 9 Culver City 25:11
34 ALLINTA TADESSE 11 Westlake 25:12
35 TORI COOPER 9 San Juan Hills 25:18
36 BRYANNA GRAMAJO 9 Culver City 25:21
37 MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ 9 Kennedy (lp) 25:27
38 CHRISTINE PHAM 9 Santiago (gg) 25:36
39 AMY PEREZ 9 Westlake 25:49
40 NANCY ALVAREZ 9 San Gorgonio 25:50
41 NADINE MARTINEZ 9 Jurupa Hills 25:57
42 ROMI TAKARA 9 Culver City 26:05
43 GRACE ZABROCKI 9 Poway 26:06
44 HALEENA MORA 9 Culver City 26:42
45 LINDSAY FUJIHIRO 9 Cerritos 26:46
46 PALOMA GUTIERREZ 9 Poway 26:51
47 BREONNA MAY 9 Poway 26:51
48 JENNIFER GUZMAN 9 Bravo Medical Magn 26:59
49 QIU YA WU 9 Rowland 27:01
50 LESLIE RIVERA 9 Santiago (gg) 27:20
51 DEVONY QUIDDAM 9 JW North 27:36
52 PATRICIA GOMEZ 9 Cerritos 27:37
53 SOPHIA BAYER 9 Leland 27:56
54 OLIVIA MCDONALD 10 Patrick Henry 27:59
55 ANGELICA AGUILAR 9 Bravo Medical Magn 28:06
56 JENNA ONO 9 Cerritos 28:24
57 LAURA CRUZ 9 Culver City 28:28
58 GIANNA VELASCO 9 San Juan Hills 28:31
59 GRACE BATEMAN 9 Apple Valley 28:33
60 AALIYAH BAUTISTA 9 Rowland 29:50
61 JOCELYN GOMEZ 9 Culver City 30:00
62 SAVINA GREEN 9 San Juan Hills 30:16
Race #96 Boys Freshman Division 2 3:26 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ERIK CORRALES 9 Hemet 17:47
2 DAVID FLORES 9 Hart 17:49
3 JAMES HARRIS 9 Hart 18:07
4 ANTHONY LOPEZ 9 Cajon 18:11
5 MARCOS MUNOZ 9 Santiago (gg) 18:12
6 EYMARD SANTIAGO 9 Santiago (gg) 18:33
7 DRAKE NIENOW 9 Westlake 18:44
8 ROBERT MARKMANN 9 Buena 18:44
9 ANDRES HERNANDEZ 9 Miguel Contreras Le 18:47
10 JIMMY LEI 9 Rowland 18:49
11 NOAH HIBBARD 9 Arroyo (em) 18:50
12 JORGE VILLA 9 Arroyo (em) 18:58
13 CHRISTIAN RAMOS 9 Escondido 19:05
14 JUSTIN QUAAL 9 Buena 19:06
15 SAMUEL WRIGHT 9 Lodi 19:13
16 DONOVAN COBAXIN 9 Santiago (gg) 19:14
17 KYLE KELLERUP 9 Escondido 19:16
18 DERRY SOLANO 9 Escondido 19:17
19 AMAN KHAN 9 Lodi 19:18
20 ANTHONY CALCE 9 Thousand Oaks 19:19
21 HUBERT CARACHURE 9 Santiago (gg) 19:23
22 JOSE VEGA 9 Santiago (gg) 19:25
23 MICAH STEWART 9 Hemet 19:33
24 BLAKE SAARI 9 Thousand Oaks 19:36
25 BRYCE WHITWORTH 9 Thousand Oaks 19:37
26 DAVID MARES 9 Arroyo (em) 19:40
27 MOISES CANTU 9 Hart 19:41
28 JAKOB TEAGARDIN 9 Hart 19:42
29 TITAN TEACHMAN 9 Westlake 19:44
30 BROCK BOUCHARD 9 Buena 19:46
31 ELIJAH PLASCENCIA 9 Hemet 19:47
32 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE 9 Escondido 19:47
33 CHRISTOPHER CARTER 9 Westmont 19:54
34 ALAN GALLARDO 9 Westlake 19:56
35 DALTON FLORES 9 San Juan Hills 19:58
36 TRISTAN MALDONADO 9 Shafter 20:03
37 ALBERTO MARTINEZ 9 Arroyo (em) 20:04
38 TREVOR MCCUTCHEN 9 Thousand Oaks 20:08
39 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ 9 Santiago (gg) 20:09
40 ANTHONY CHIU 9 Rowland 20:10
41 JESUS SOTO 9 Arroyo (em) 20:16
42 CALEB ALI 9 San Gorgonio 20:16
43 JACK LEE 9 Buena 20:26
44 EDWARD TANG 9 Rowland 20:27
45 ETHAN BERSLEY 9 Thousand Oaks 20:32
46 MOISES SANCHEZ 9 Santiago (gg) 20:34
47 MATTHEW YORBA 9 San Juan Hills 20:34
48 MILLER CRAYCRAFT 9 Westmont 20:36
49 WILLIAM KNIGHT 9 Hart 20:38
50 EMMANUEL CASTILLO 9 Santiago (gg) 20:41
51 NATHANIEL WEISMAN 9 Lodi 20:41
52 RYAN EWELL 9 Cajon 20:49
53 LUIS MADARIAGA 9 San Gorgonio 20:49
54 PALMER MCKEAGUE 9 San Juan Hills 20:53
55 ZACHARY KRELL 9 Hemet 20:56
56 ELI CHON 9 San Juan Hills 21:00
57 IAN GRAY 9 San Juan Hills 21:02
58 VIGHNESH MULEY 9 Cerritos 21:02
59 SAMUEL URRY 9 Apple Valley 21:06
60 COLE SMITH 9 San Juan Hills 21:08
61 PRANAV POMALAPALLY 9 Westlake 21:15
62 BRIAN NORMAN 9 Hart 21:16
63 CONNER WOLF 9 Westmont 21:25
64 TREVOR DILLON 9 Hemet 21:28
65 GABRIEL PAYAN 9 Moreno Valley 21:30
66 MICHAEL MORALES 9 Hemet 21:40
67 LANDON COOK 9 San Juan Hills 21:47
68 NATE JACOBUS 09 Thousand Oaks 21:49
69 SAUL MADARIAGA-MART 9 San Gorgonio 21:51
70 JOSH MUNOZ 9 Hart 21:54
71 JOEL RICO 9 Rowland 21:58
72 MICHAEL CONDE 9 Rowland 21:59
73 ISRAEL BERNAL 9 Arroyo (em) 22:08
74 CADEN HARVEY 9 Hart 22:14
75 JASON NUNEZ 9 Hart 22:17
76 AARON FU 9 Cerritos 22:18
77 ISAIAH KIM 10 Cerritos 22:21
78 JUSTIN KIM 9 Cerritos 22:25
79 JESUS ARROYO 9 Santiago (gg) 22:26
80 BRYANT TAY 9 Arroyo (em) 22:28
81 MARCO CARLTON 9 Rowland 22:30
82 DYLAN HAN 9 Rowland 22:31
83 BRENNEN THOMAS 9 San Juan Hills 22:33
84 RYAN YAMACHIKA 9 Cerritos 22:34
85 JASON AMEZQUITA 9 Arroyo (em) 22:37
86 OMAR ORTEGA 9 San Gorgonio 22:38
87 JOE MALONEY 9 San Juan Hills 22:42
88 WILLIS CORDOVA 9 Shafter 22:42
89 JOSEPH DELCARMEN 9 Hemet 22:52
90 EVER MORROW 09 Thousand Oaks 22:54
91 ALEXIS NUNEZ 9 Santiago (gg) 22:55
92 CALIB MIHALCZO 11 San Juan Hills 22:56
93 CHRISTOPHER LUU 9 Cerritos 22:58
94 ANDREW ROBLEDO 9 Buena 23:03
95 DANIEL AVILA 9 Escondido 23:17
96 BRYAN MENJAVAR 9 Arroyo (em) 23:18
97 LUCAS TENZAS 9 Cerritos 23:30
98 CLARK EASLEY 9 La Center For Enrich 23:38
99 RYAN RITTMEISTER 9 Thousand Oaks 23:45
100 ALEX LOPEZ 9 Rowland 23:54
101 ABRAHAM LOPEZ 9 Arroyo (em) 23:56
102 LUC SKUBE 9 Cerritos 23:57
103 MATTHEW CHAN 9 Rowland 23:59
104 MATTHEW SAMORTIN 9 Cerritos 24:09
105 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ 9 Hemet 24:24
106 RYAN LAVIN 9 Westlake 24:24
107 NOLAN DANIEL 9 Buena 24:26
108 DAVID CONNOR 9 Westlake 24:27
109 BRETT GOLDMAN 9 Westlake 24:40
110 RAHUL ARAZA 9 Westlake 24:40
111 JAKE KANETIS 9 Escondido 24:50
112 MOISES SALAZAR 9 Jurupa Hills 25:00
113 JOSUE TORRES 9 Shafter 25:13
114 AARON VELASQUEZ 9 Buena 25:14
115 RYAN CHUNG 9 San Gorgonio 25:38
116 DANIEL IRAHETA 9 Jurupa Hills 26:25
117 THANH LAM 9 San Gorgonio 27:53
Race #97 Girls Freshman Division 2 3:33 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 PAIGE SEFREID 9 Lodi 20:52
2 MARISA RODRIGUEZ 9 Canyon (cc) 20:59
3 MAKENNA SMOLLEN 9 Simi Valley 21:23
4 AMBER CARANCHINI 9 Simi Valley 21:41
5 AUTUMN MAAS 9 Grossmont 21:44
6 LAURA SOLIS 9 Arroyo (em) 21:55
7 JADE MORILLO 9 Hemet 22:12
8 SOPHIE MENDELSON 9 Mission Viejo 22:41
9 RUTH HERNANDEZ 9 Lodi 22:49
10 VERONICA CASTRO 9 Arroyo (em) 22:56
11 LOURDES RODRIGUEZ 9 Arroyo (em) 23:03
12 PAIGE STOEFFLER 9 Mission Viejo 23:06
13 CHLOE DAVIDSON 9 Canyon (cc) 23:16
14 LACY STASSFORTH 9 San Marcos (sb) 23:19
15 LARISA PENALOZA 9 Rio Mesa 23:19
16 DANICA DEVOE 9 Redlands 23:22
17 KAREN LOPEZ 9 Arroyo (em) 23:28
18 PARIS CAMACHO 9 Canyon (cc) 23:37
19 CAMILLE LUBACH 9 San Marcos (sb) 23:37
20 HANNAH SUGANO 9 San Marcos (sb) 23:39
21 ANGELICA LIM 9 Simi Valley 23:45
22 XITLALI PULIDO 9 Whittier 23:46
23 ANNA MULAY 9 Simi Valley 23:46
24 MELIA AMBLE 9 San Marcos (sb) 23:59
25 LAURA GURNEY 9 Buena 24:23
26 DEVYN GRECI 9 Mission Viejo 24:31
27 EMILY MONTANO 9 West Covina 24:52
28 QIANA RODRERICK 9 San Marcos (sb) 24:53
29 LORENA GUERRERO 9 San Marcos (sb) 24:53
30 NAYELY BANDERAS 9 Arroyo (em) 24:55
31 DESIREE HERNANDEZ 9 Tustin 25:01
32 SARAH MARTINEZ 9 Canyon (cc) 25:02
33 LESLY MEDINA 9 Arroyo (em) 25:09
34 ANOUK TEGROEN 9 Thousand Oaks 25:15
35 BRITTNEY PADILLA 9 Canyon (cc) 25:18
36 GUADALUPA PATINO 9 Cajon 25:18
37 CARRISA TORRES 9 Glendora 25:19
38 VALERIE PINEDA 9 Moreno Valley 25:23
39 KENDRA SCHWABAUER 9 Lodi 25:25
40 ANNABELLA RODRIGUEZ 9 Rio Mesa 25:29
41 BRIANNA ELEBY 9 Whittier 25:34
42 HAILEY WINKELMAN 9 Chino 25:45
43 EDNA VALDEZ 9 Tustin 25:49
44 CORRINE KEEHMER 9 Whittier 25:56
45 ANGELA VOELKER 9 Thousand Oaks 25:57
46 SHAYNE WIGNALL 9 Mission Viejo 26:06
47 ALANI STEWART 9 Thousand Oaks 26:11
48 MORGAN BLEDSOE 9 Canyon (cc) 26:16
49 LEAH HARTWELL 9 Glendora 26:18
50 EMILY GUTIERREZ 9 Chino 26:18
51 MARILYN CALLEROS 9 West Covina 26:31
52 TANYA ALEXANDER 9 Hemet 26:43
53 CASIE KRUSEMAN 9 Buena 26:48
54 MISTY TANTON 9 Grossmont 26:52
55 JENNIFER APOLINAR 9 Canyon (cc) 26:55
56 KATHERINE STELTER 9 Mission Viejo 26:57
57 JASMINE SANCHEZ 9 Fullerton 27:07
58 JANELLE DURAN 9 Canyon (cc) 27:12
59 JESSICA ARRIAGA 9 West Covina 27:15
60 ALEXIS OLMEDO 9 Norco 27:16
61 DANILLA HALL 9 Norco 27:16
62 LILY KLEIN 9 Simi Valley 27:21
63 EVA DREYER 9 Grossmont 27:26
64 AUDREY LUNT 9 Cajon 27:28
65 EILEEN ONG San Gabriel 27:30
66 ALEXIS SAUCEDA 9 Arroyo (em) 27:33
67 TIANA STEWART 9 Patrick Henry 27:34
68 ERIKA ROMERO 9 Whittier 27:35
69 ITAYRI JAVANA 9 Whittier 27:36
70 TAYLOR ROBERTS 9 Fullerton 27:40
71 GUADALUPE ZAMORA 9 Moreno Valley 27:41
72 GISELLE GALLARDO 9 Rio Mesa 27:43
73 RAYCHEL BROWN 9 Lodi 27:57
74 SAMANTHA CASTILLO 9 Arroyo (em) 28:03
75 CRYSTAL RIOS 9 Chino 28:07
76 JENNIFER PEREZ 9 Fullerton 28:08
77 RAQUEL RAMIREZ 9 Whittier 28:09
78 JACQUELYN LAGUNAS 9 Thousand Oaks 28:13
79 CAROLINA YE San Gabriel 28:18
80 DAMARIS RAMIREZ 9 Tustin 28:19
81 CELIA LANUZA 9 Simi Valley 28:22
82 MIREYA FLORES 9 Norco 28:26
83 MARIA MUNOZ 9 Fullerton 28:29
84 KAREN MARTINEZ 9 Fullerton 28:30
85 SKYLAR PURVIS 9 Simi Valley 28:36
86 JACKIE GASPAR ALTAMI 9 Miguel Contreras Le 28:52
87 NICOLE MUERTTER 9 Mission Viejo 29:11
88 ZINTHLY CHAVEZ 10 Canyon (cc) 29:29
89 NOELIA RAMIREZ 9 Glendora 29:42
90 NANCY NGO San Gabriel 30:07
91 EMILIA CAMEY 9 Chino 30:17
Race #98 Boys Freshman Division 2 3:42 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ETHAN DANFORTH 9 Canyon (cc) 17:01
2 ANDREW MAWHORTER 9 Canyon (cc) 17:03
3 MIGUEL MENA 9 Whittier 18:25
4 HOMERO DE LA CRUZ 9 Tokay 18:26
5 JASON MORSE 9 Murrieta Valley 18:28
6 BEN COCKERELL 9 Canyon (cc) 18:28
7 MICAH CHITRAROFF 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:38
8 THOMAS VADNAIS 9 San Marcos (sb) 18:43
9 JASON WATANABE 9 Canyon (cc) 18:44
10 AIDAN KIM 9 Culver City 18:50
11 NICK PONZI 9 Glendora 18:57
12 SERGIO CASTILLO 9 Bravo Medical Magn 18:58
13 NATHAN MARKS 9 Murrieta Valley 18:58
14 CAMERON BREGMAN 9 Tokay 19:09
15 ALEK FRANCOVICH 9 Tokay 19:09
16 CODY ROWE 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:12
17 EVAN PEARSON 9 Culver City 19:12
18 JULIAN VEGA 9 Kennedy (lp) 19:17
19 DESI DICKSON 9 Culver City 19:19
20 JAMES DIMEO 9 Culver City 19:21
21 GERSON OCHOA 9 Canyon (cc) 19:24
22 ISAIAH VELASQUEZ 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:33
23 ROY STRONG 9 JW North 19:39
24 AARON HAYNE 9 Poway 19:49
25 DOMINIC CAPPELLO 9 San Marcos (sb) 19:55
26 SERGIO ALDAPA 9 San Marcos (sb) 19:55
27 DEREK DAPROZA 9 West Covina 19:57
28 FRANK REMELE 9 Tustin 20:04
29 AIDEN NGUYEN 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:04
30 CHRISTIAN PALAFOX 9 Chino 20:06
31 DEAN NGUYEN 9 Kennedy (lp) 20:06
32 KRIS OZOLINS 9 Santa Barbara 20:07
33 GIOVANNI MEJIA 9 Whittier 20:12
34 NOEL MOLOTLA 9 Tustin 20:13
35 KYLE POTTS 9 West Covina 20:13
36 CHRISTIAN SALDANA 9 West Covina 20:14
37 TIMOTHY MORENO 9 Lancaster 20:16
38 ISAAC BEERS 9 JW North 20:16
39 JUSTIN HOMER 9 Villa Park 20:19
40 ANTHONY CANO 9 Whittier 20:19
41 XOL BARRIOS 9 Norco 20:22
42 COOPER WILKINSON 9 Glendora 20:22
43 JOSEPH OGAWA 9 Murrieta Valley 20:23
44 CHRISTIAN SANDERS 9 Glendora 20:25
45 ALEJANDRO DIAZ 9 Simi Valley 20:28
46 MATTHEW JOHNSON 9 Norco 20:30
47 NATHANIEL GETACHEW 9 Dos Pueblos 20:34
48 JOEL WILKINSON 9 Glendora 20:35
49 RICARDO SEVILLANOS 9 Whittier 20:36
50 CADE FRANZ 9 Simi Valley 20:36
51 AARON ALTERGOTT 9 Redlands 20:42
52 ELIJAH HUGHES 9 JW North 20:43
53 ANDREW EDMONSTON 9 Poway 20:49
54 JOSH BOZE 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:50
55 JOSEPH MAGANA 9 Simi Valley 20:57
56 SEBASTIAN NAVA 9 Tustin 20:59
57 JOSIAH MRLA 9 Whittier 21:02
58 MATTHEW DOUGHLY 9 Glendora 21:03
59 JARID ROOT 9 Canyon (cc) 21:06
60 MARKO LEMUS 9 Cantwell Shm 21:07
61 ANGEL LUQUE 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:08
62 JUAN ROBLES 9 Tustin 21:09
63 NICOLAS JUAREZ 10 Canyon (cc) 21:12
64 ISRAEL HERRERA 9 Tustin 21:13
65 MATTHEW MARTINEZ 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:13
66 ANDREW SHAFTER 9 Patrick Henry 21:14
67 LUKE WATKINS 9 Norco 21:15
68 GIO CAMPONOVO 9 Villa Park 21:21
69 BRIAN CHANG 9 Redlands 21:22
70 PETER GOMEZ 9 Whittier 21:22
71 NICHOLAS FALK 9 Culver City 21:23
72 SAM ARMSTRONG 9 Poway 21:26
73 TAYLOR MIYAMOTO-KIM 9 Culver City 21:29
74 DIEGO PEREZ 9 Santa Barbara 21:31
75 ISAAC FLESHMAN 9 Fullerton 21:32
76 JORDAN RODRIGUEZ 9 Lancaster 21:34
77 LUCAS AIGNER 9 San Marcos (sb) 21:47
78 ANDREW CALL 9 Kennedy (lp) 21:47
79 BEN COX 9 Canyon (cc) 21:48
80 TED DONOGHUE 9 Villa Park 21:53
81 ZACHARY SMART 9 Poway 21:53
82 T. HART TILLER 9 San Marcos (sb) 21:58
83 RYAN DUNFEE 9 Chino 22:00
84 BRYAN MANON 9 Canyon (cc) 22:01
85 SHANE WECHSLER 9 Santa Barbara 22:02
86 TY HAYCOCK 9 Canyon (cc) 22:07
87 SETH GRUNDMEYER 9 Norco 22:13
88 MATEEN ASGHARI 9 Glendora 22:15
89 NICK VALENZULA 10 Buckeye Union (AZ) 22:15
90 ORLANDO CABALO 9 Kennedy (lp) 22:16
91 STEVEN SAHACUN 9 Bravo Medical Magn 22:17
92 DAVID ROMAN 9 Bravo Medical Magn 22:19
93 CHANCELER RICHEY 9 Canyon (cc) 22:20
94 BOAZ YOUSLING 9 Fullerton 22:29
95 GERARDO MANZO 10 Fullerton 22:29
96 MARCUS OGAWA 9 Murrieta Valley 22:30
97 MARK RIVAS 9 Norco 22:30
98 HUGO AMBRIZ 9 Tustin 22:40
99 ISAAC MARTINEZ 9 Poway 22:49
100 JUSEF CARRANZA 9 Tustin 22:52
101 ADAM PANIAGUA 9 Fullerton 22:55
102 ANDREW HESS 9 Murrieta Valley 22:55
103 NICK SANDOVAL 9 Murrieta Mesa 22:59
104 JAVIER MEDINA 9 West Covina 23:06
105 ANDREW SPIVACKE 9 Murrieta Valley 23:11
106 KYLE VAN SLYKE 9 Culver City 23:16
107 ANDREW ANDERSON LU 9 Norco 23:18
108 JOSEPH MCCARTHY 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:25
109 ADRIAN ARIZA 9 Villa Park 23:25
110 MATTHEW DELAROSA 9 Glendora 23:25
111 CAYDEN TUTTLE 9 San Marcos (sb) 23:30
112 WILLIAM VOGEL 9 Norco 23:43
113 RONY GARCIA 9 Bravo Medical Magn 24:10
114 RIO SPICER 9 San Marcos (sb) 24:28
115 STEVEN FERRY 9 Poway 24:32
116 TALLON WATKINS 9 Lancaster 24:32
117 JOSEPH CUEVAS 9 Whittier 24:35
118 ELI LANE 9 Culver City 24:43
119 FABIAN CERVANTES 9 Kaiser 24:46
120 NATHANIEL MARSHALL 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:55
121 ROGELIO TRIAS 9 Kennedy (lp) 24:56
122 NICHOLAS THOMAS 9 Murrieta Valley 25:13
123 YUSEF ARIFIN 9 West Covina 25:16
124 MARK TAYLOR 9 Poway 25:16
125 BEN HOOPES 9 Poway 25:48
126 RITO CEDILLO 9 Kaiser 25:48
127 LUKE DAILY 9 Culver City 25:48
128 JULIAN MATHUR 9 Glendora 26:28
129 OMAR GUZMAN 9 Simi Valley 26:34
130 TYLER WOLCOTT 9 Simi Valley 26:37
131 ISAAC BUCHANAN 9 Poway 26:57
132 MATTHEW GARCIA 9 Chino 27:12
133 NILESH PATYAL 9 Redlands 27:43
Race #99 Girls Varsity Division 2 3:49 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ERICA SCHROEDER 11 San Marcos (sb) 18:21
2 NATALIE MCCLURE 11 San Marcos (sb) 18:29
3 JASMINE GONZALEZ 12 Madera 18:39
4 GIOVANNA DA SILVA 9 Scripps Ranch 18:43
5 COURTNEY CLIFFORD 12 Grossmont 18:44
6 LEE AL-ATRAQCHI 12 San Marcos (sb) 19:41
7 AMANDA MARTINEZ 9 Fullerton 20:18
8 LISSET DOMINGUEZ 10 Grossmont 20:18
9 MYA ADORNETTO 10 San Marcos (sb) 20:20
10 NICOLE NAVA 12 Madera 20:21
11 JENNIFER BRANA 9 Scripps Ranch 20:30
12 KEELY ROCHE 12 Scripps Ranch 20:32
13 KENDRA DAYTON 10 San Marcos (sb) 20:39
14 MOLLY DELZIO 11 Scripps Ranch 20:40
15 MEGAN HILL 9 Scripps Ranch 20:42
16 CEILI TUTTLE 12 Fullerton 20:43
17 AUBURN GRIFFITH 12 Rio Mesa 20:49
18 TATUM PEREZ 12 Mt. Whitney 20:50
19 CRYSTAL PASSINTINO 12 Westmont 20:52
20 ANALICIA URIBE 10 Scripps Ranch 20:58
21 BREANNA ALMANZA 11 Cajon 21:11
22 BIANCA ALMANZA 11 Cajon 21:12
23 ALEXIA THIROS 12 Patrick Henry 21:14
24 DARLA GONZALEZ 10 Apple Valley 21:16
25 ELSA ROBERTSON 11 San Marcos (sb) 21:16
26 MARIAH COX 10 Apple Valley 21:19
27 KIMBERLY HENDRIX 10 Apple Valley 21:31
28 LINDSAY CALDERON 9 Apple Valley 21:36
29 ALEXIS MIGUEL 12 Madera 21:36
30 KATHERINE TANAKA 11 Westmont 21:42
31 OLIVIA ZAMBRANO 10 Madera 21:52
32 SIERRA SANTOYO 11 Chino 21:54
33 KIELY HARDY 9 Westmont 21:57
34 EMILY BREZARICH 10 Fullerton 22:00
35 ADRIANA CORTEZ 10 Madera 22:08
36 NATASSJA SALDANA 10 Rio Mesa 22:17
37 SAMANTHA POLIAKON 12 Cajon 22:19
38 LILAH BLALOCK 11 Scripps Ranch 22:20
39 MEGAN WILLIAMS 11 Grossmont 22:21
40 ANNA SCHNEIDER 11 Rio Mesa 22:22
41 STEPHANY GONZALEZ 10 Rio Mesa 22:24
42 MARISSA CARRANZA 11 Cajon 22:27
43 KRISTY MCBAIN 9 Apple Valley 22:28
44 LAUREN SILVA 11 Rio Mesa 22:31
45 RUTH MARTINEZ 10 Madera 22:42
46 SAMANTHA MANIS 10 Patrick Henry 22:48
47 EMILYN WILKINSON 10 La Center For Enrich 22:56
48 SOPHIA SOUDANI 12 Rio Mesa 22:56
49 MYA HINOJOS 10 El Diamante 22:57
50 CAITLIN QUIRK 10 Patrick Henry 23:02
51 TIFFANY PHAM 9 Patrick Henry 23:13
52 MAIYA CINCO 11 Patrick Henry 23:14
53 BRIANNA WALTER 9 Eastside (lan) 23:16
54 AUNDREA POWELL 11 Cajon 23:18
55 BERENICE HERNANDEZ 11 Chino 23:23
56 JESSICA NGUYEN 12 Eastside (lan) 23:25
57 ASHLEY PLAZIAK 11 Apple Valley 23:26
58 DEBORAH BONALES 10 Fullerton 23:35
59 LISETTE MACIEL 11 Madera 23:36
60 RACHEL FRANKE 10 Silverado 23:42
61 MARIANNA FLORES 12 El Diamante 23:45
62 GISELLE SANCHEZ 11 Silverado 23:55
63 DONAVIE ORDONEZ 11 Patrick Henry 23:59
64 ELIZABETH CRANMER 10 El Diamante 24:03
65 DENAYA WICKETT 10 Rio Mesa 24:09
66 ARIANA JUAREZ 10 Fullerton 24:10
67 MELODY CHAVEZ 11 Apple Valley 24:17
68 ANNE KANAZAWA 11 Westmont 24:28
69 LEAH BOOKER 12 Cajon 24:28
70 RUBY ROMERO 12 Cajon 24:41
71 JULIEANNE JENKINS 10 Mt. Whitney 24:49
72 RIVERA KRISTINE 9 Silverado 24:49
73 GIOVANNA RUBIO 9 Tustin 24:52
74 KAYLA GONZALEZ 10 Tustin 25:05
75 HANNAH CARNEY 12 Grossmont 25:28
76 VICTORIA ALTAMIRANO 12 Chino 25:41
77 XITALLIC FIERROS 9 El Diamante 25:43
78 KEILA RAMIREZ 9 Mt. Whitney 25:48
79 KAYLEIGH O'CONNOR 11 Mt. Whitney 25:55
80 ASHLEY CARRILLO 11 Eastside (lan) 26:02
81 ALEXIS WEISAND 9 Westmont 26:17
82 JUSTINE ZIRANDA 11 Silverado 26:26
83 JEANNETTE BOGARIN 11 Silverado 26:29
84 SKY GARCIA 9 Mt. Whitney 26:33
85 HALEY HUNTER 9 La Center For Enrich 26:50
86 MADDISON STEPHENSO 10 Eastside (lan) 27:29
87 AMY MORENO 11 Lawndale 27:34
88 MORENO ELAINE 9 Silverado 28:32
Race #100 Boys Varsity Division 2 3:58 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 GERMAN VALDEZ 11 San Gorgonio 16:25
2 JOEY DALTON 12 Cajon 16:29
3 XOLAN BROWN 12 Redlands 16:37
4 JULIAN ADAM 11 Westmont 16:38
5 ENRIQUE CAMPOS 12 San Gorgonio 16:51
6 DAVID CASTRO 11 Santiago (gg) 16:52
7 BRYAN HERNANDEZ 11 Santiago (gg) 16:57
8 HOMERO OROZCO 11 Cajon 17:02
9 ALEX LA RUE 12 Apple Valley 17:06
10 ALEX TONGPO 11 Redlands 17:10
11 JOSE CATALAN 11 Santiago (gg) 17:13
12 DANIEL BLAKE 10 Westmont 17:16
13 ANDRIE ACEDO 10 Kaiser 17:17
14 LOGAN ARLIN 11 Lodi 17:21
15 GEORGE RAMIREZ 11 San Gorgonio 17:23
16 PATRICK MALBERG 12 Lodi 17:25
17 TANNER UTT 12 Frontier 17:25
18 MATTHEW SALAS 11 Redlands 17:25
19 FERNANDO FLORES 12 Eastside (lan) 17:31
20 BRYSON GALLAGHER 11 Lodi 17:31
21 CONNOR TAYLOR 9 Redlands 17:33
22 DANIEL TANG 12 Redlands 17:34
23 RODRIGO PADILLA 11 Golden Valley (bak) 17:40
24 ADAM LUNT 9 Cajon 17:42
25 FRANCISCO HERNANDE 12 Santiago (gg) 17:48
26 VALENTINO SCHMIDT 11 Norco 17:48
27 ALEC HALL 12 Norco 17:48
28 HECTOR CARBAJAL 9 Cajon 17:50
29 ANDREW SWANSON 10 Frontier 17:52
30 KRISTIAN OATMAN 11 Silverado 17:52
31 DANIEL SOLIS 12 Apple Valley 17:54
32 ANDREW GARCIA 9 Redlands 17:59
33 HOWE HUNTER 12 Lodi 18:01
34 SHANE CASPERSON 12 Cajon 18:03
35 BRANDON POFF 11 Norco 18:04
36 KEVIN KREIN 12 Westmont 18:10
37 JOPHIEL NINO 10 Eastside (lan) 18:14
38 JASON GOMEZ 10 Westmont 18:15
39 NICK BENINCASA 11 Lodi 18:15
40 MICHAEL POMPA 12 Apple Valley 18:17
41 CHRIS LA RUE 12 Apple Valley 18:19
42 CHRIS BEDOLLA 11 Apple Valley 18:21
43 NICHOLAS ROMINU 10 Redlands 18:21
44 JACOB SMITH 11 Frontier 18:30
45 MATTHEW KROCK 12 Norco 18:32
46 STUART FULLER 11 Lodi 18:36
47 CESAR CERVANTES 10 Cajon 18:39
48 JOHN RAMIREZ 12 Norco 18:39
49 RORIGO CASTELLON 12 Cajon 18:39
50 JOSHUA OLSZEWSKI 11 Westmont 18:44
51 RICARDO POLANCO 11 Golden Valley (bak) 18:47
52 MICHAEL YOUNG 11 San Gorgonio 18:48
53 JORGE ARMENTA 11 Santiago (gg) 18:49
54 ANTHONY FLORES 11 Frontier 18:54
55 EMMANUEL MAGNA 12 Golden Valley (bak) 18:55
56 PIERRE CORPEL 11 Lodi 19:00
57 MANNY MENDOZA 12 Eastside (lan) 19:01
58 ZACKARY WOODS 9 Frontier 19:20
59 JOSE RIZO 11 Cesar Chavez (sf) 19:22
60 OSCAR CRUZ 11 Golden Valley (bak) 19:24
61 MARK HICKMAN 11 Apple Valley 19:29
62 BROCK WILMERT 12 Frontier 19:32
63 JESSE ARZATE 11 Frontier 19:39
64 WILBERT LARA 11 San Gorgonio 19:40
65 ADRIAN ALVAREZ 11 Eastside (lan) 19:40
66 OMAR SANDOVAL 11 Cesar Chavez (sf) 19:44
67 ROY VASQUEZ 12 Silverado 19:47
68 GAMALIEL ZAVALZA 11 Cesar Chavez (sf) 19:49
69 MANUEL BAILEY 12 Kaiser 19:56
70 EFRAIN MARTINEZ 10 Cesar Chavez (sf) 19:57
71 SAMUEL GARCIA 11 Santiago (gg) 19:57
72 MARCUS PIPPENS 11 Silverado 20:01
73 ROBERTO RETIZ 12 Eastside (lan) 20:04
74 ALFREDO SOLIS 11 Golden Valley (bak) 20:09
75 TY HUNSUCKER 11 Norco 20:12
76 ALEJANDRO PENA 11 Cesar Chavez (sf) 20:17
77 ETHAN OATMAN 9 Silverado 20:17
78 JACK BOGRETT 11 Westmont 20:19
79 ALEXANDER MEDINA 9 Eastside (lan) 20:24
80 JORGE HENRIQUEZ 12 Golden Valley (bak) 20:29
81 RENE RODRIQUEZ 12 Moreno Valley 20:49
82 SALVADOR SALAZAR 11 Moreno Valley 20:54
83 JOSE MENDEZ 12 Kaiser 21:18
84 ABRAHAM GARCIA 9 Cesar Chavez (sf) 21:32
85 NATHAN AREVALO 12 Kaiser 21:46
86 FRANCISCO VEJAR 11 Moreno Valley 21:48
87 ANGEL MENDOZA 11 Golden Valley (bak) 21:55
88 JOE PEREZ 11 Norco 22:05
89 CHRISTIAN FONSCCA 10 Moreno Valley 22:31
90 MIGUEL CERVANTES 12 Moreno Valley 23:11
91 DAVION EDGERSON 11 Silverado 23:11
92 BENNIE TAFOYA 9 Silverado 23:20
93 RODRIGO FIERROS 12 Kaiser 23:26
94 JESUS DOMINGUEZ 12 Eastside (lan) 23:26
95 JUAN ALBA 10 Moreno Valley 23:27
96 DANIEL GONZALES 12 Cesar Chavez (sf) 23:28
97 BOWMAN TYLER 12 Silverado 24:28
Race #101 Girls Varsity Division 2 4:05 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 ISABELLE SWANSON 10 Redlands 19:15
2 ALISON CILING 12 Murrieta Mesa 19:43
3 RILEY MASON 12 Leland 19:54
4 KRYSTAL PADILLA 12 Kaiser 19:58
5 SYDNEY JOLLEY 11 Redlands 20:03
6 BIANCA ACEVES 11 Segerstrom 20:03
7 LIZETTE CASTRO 10 Arroyo (em) 20:04
8 MOLLY HAKE 9 Arroyo (em) 20:09
9 KARINA BARNETT 11 Leland 20:10
10 REBECCA VILLA 11 Arroyo (em) 20:17
11 KATHERINE AGUILAR 11 Redlands 20:22
12 NIKITA FRICHE 10 Redlands 20:24
13 ASHLEY RAMOS 11 Hemet 20:24
14 ANAMAURI HERNADEZ 12 Segerstrom 20:25
15 KAREN JACOBS 11 Redlands 20:29
16 MARIELA RIVERA 11 Segerstrom 20:33
17 REBECCA RUIZ 11 Glendora 20:41
18 MARIA RAMIREZ 12 Tokay 20:43
19 LILIANA VICENETE 12 Segerstrom 20:47
20 ARACELI CATIVO 12 Arroyo (em) 20:52
21 ALYSSA BENAVIDES 11 Redlands 21:07
22 KATELYN ZABALETA 10 Redlands 21:09
23 RAYLENE MARTINEZ 11 Arroyo (em) 21:13
24 JACKIE ALVAREZ 9 Segerstrom 21:14
25 TAYLOR OWEN 11 Glendora 21:14
26 SAVANNAH YI 11 Glendora 21:14
27 AVERY KUEHFUSS 9 Glendora 21:16
28 ELIZABETH HARTWELL 11 Glendora 21:16
29 KAITLYN ATKINSON 9 Glendora 21:21
30 SARAH HOLLIS 12 Hemet 21:33
31 MICHAL SEQUEIRA 12 Murrieta Mesa 21:38
32 NATALIA GARCIA 11 Hemet 21:38
33 HAYLEY RICHARDS 10 Murrieta Mesa 21:39
34 BRIANA ALVARADO 11 Segerstrom 21:40
35 RHINA PADILLA 12 Culver City 21:41
36 JANETTE VASQUEZ 10 Tokay 21:42
37 BRENDA MEJIA 11 Miguel Contreras Le 21:51
38 ALESSANDRA GARZA 9 Santa Barbara 21:51
39 KYLIE SCHMIDT 12 Santa Barbara 21:58
40 STEFANIE ORTEGA 12 Segerstrom 22:04
41 KATELYN NORDAL 10 Hemet 22:09
42 ELLA ROCHE-WILLIS 10 Culver City 22:10
43 MIRANDA BARTELL 12 Santa Barbara 22:24
44 JADE MORRIS 10 Rowland 22:29
45 JOCELYN LOPEZ 10 Hemet 22:31
46 EDEN WINSLOW 10 Culver City 22:32
47 KAT ESTRADA 10 Rowland 22:50
48 EMMA BISHOP 9 Culver City 22:52
49 ANUSHA SOWDA 9 Leland 22:56
50 JAELEE JUAN 11 Tokay 22:56
51 ISABELLA GARZA 12 Santa Barbara 22:57
52 ARRIANA FELIX 9 Hemet 22:57
53 MELISA FLORES 11 Tokay 22:57
54 KAITLIN NETHERCUTT 11 Murrieta Mesa 23:05
55 EMILY DUPONT 12 Glendora 23:05
56 JULIA ROMERO 10 Hemet 23:07
57 ALEX OFFIELD 12 Tokay 23:11
58 DARIA PARKER 12 Mayfair 23:13
59 JULLISA TRUJILLO 11 Tokay 23:15
60 CANDY LIU 10 Rowland 23:17
61 ILIANA REYES 10 Arroyo (em) 23:18
62 DEWING MADISON 12 Leland 23:33
63 DIANA ESCOBEDO 10 Lancaster 23:37
64 DANA HERNANDEZ 9 Rowland 23:40
65 NAIDEN CEJA 9 Arroyo (em) 23:50
66 SUPRIYA RAWAL 9 Rowland 24:03
67 KATHY HERMOSILLO 11 Culver City 24:20
68 STERRE HESSELING 10 Culver City 24:20
69 PAMELA MOGLER 12 Tokay 24:25
70 KATHERINE CHIU 10 Leland 24:25
71 JENNIFER RAMIREZ 12 Miguel Contreras Le 24:35
72 SHANNON SMITH 12 Murrieta Mesa 24:39
73 RYLEE ADKISON 11 Murrieta Mesa 24:41
74 ALEXANDRA PALACIOS 11 Culver City 25:20
75 JACKIE RIN 10 Leland 26:00
76 SHERI SARREAL 11 Rowland 26:05
77 ANDREA REYES 11 Cantwell Shm 26:25
78 REYNA REYES 11 Miguel Contreras Le 26:41
79 CRYSTAL CRUZ 12 Miguel Contreras Le 26:53
80 STEPHANIE GONZALES 11 Cantwell Shm 27:52
81 NICOLE FIGUEROA 10 Santa Barbara 27:59
82 ANGEL WINANS 11 Cantwell Shm 27:59
83 MAIKE BOEHM 9 Leland 28:36
84 ASHLEY QUINONEZ 12 Rowland 28:44
Race #102 Boys Varsity Division 2 4:14 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 LAYKYN BRANCO 11 Redwood (vis) 15:51
2 ALEX BARR 11 Scripps Ranch 16:00
3 JESSE RAMIREZ 12 Arroyo (em) 16:07
4 DAVID WHITE 12 San Juan Hills 16:13
5 DE'VYD LAWSON 11 Redwood (vis) 16:13
6 KURT HAKE 12 Arroyo (em) 16:14
7 OSCAR CHAVEZ 11 West Covina 16:15
8 BRODY RAY 11 San Juan Hills 16:23
9 LUIS SANCHEZ 11 Arroyo (em) 16:24
10 BEN BROWEN 10 Hemet 16:24
11 MICHAEL RAMIREZ 11 Grand Terrace 16:25
12 ANTHONY LEMUS 12 Tokay 16:25
13 RAYMOND SEGURA 12 Whittier 16:30
14 ALDO PEREZ 11 Tokay 16:32
15 ALEX LIEBSCHER 12 Pioneer (sj) 16:35
16 ABRAHAM VAZQUEZ 12 Culver City 16:36
17 DAVID RODERICK 12 Redwood (vis) 16:40
18 EDUARDO TORIS 11 Hemet 16:40
19 NICK GARAFFO 12 Pioneer (sj) 16:40
20 BRYCE EVANS 11 Scripps Ranch 16:41
21 LALO BRISENO 10 Arroyo (em) 16:43
22 SEBASTIAN BAUTISTA 10 Whittier 16:43
23 ANDRES SANDOVAL 11 Tokay 16:44
24 BOBBY BRANA 10 Scripps Ranch 16:46
25 KENNY PETERSON 12 West Covina 16:46
26 JULIAN LASTING 10 San Juan Hills 16:46
27 JOHN MCGRATH 11 West Covina 16:48
28 RONAN CORLETT 12 San Juan Hills 16:54
29 TYLER GRAVES 10 Hemet 16:54
30 GABRIEL MORENO FLOR 11 Whittier 16:55
31 MIKAEL RODGERS 12 San Juan Hills 16:55
32 TIM FITCH 11 Madera 16:59
33 BRANDON MARTINEZ 10 Arroyo (em) 17:01
34 BENJAMIN EVANS 12 Hemet 17:06
35 GUNNAR PLUNKETT 12 Murrieta Valley 17:08
36 JOSHUA RAMOS 11 West Covina 17:09
37 ALEJANDRO PEREZ 11 Whittier 17:10
38 NATHAN COLIN 12 West Covina 17:12
39 MAX FLYNN 11 Culver City 17:12
40 WASQAS AMIN 12 West Covina 17:12
41 CHRISTOPHER CORONA 10 Arroyo (em) 17:13
42 NELSON JIMENEZ 12 Madera 17:22
43 DEVON SMART 10 Murrieta Valley 17:22
44 CLAYTON CASTRO 9 Murrieta Valley 17:23
45 BRANDON EBERSOLE 10 Madera 17:25
46 ERIK PEREZ 12 Kennedy (lp) 17:28
47 DARREN CRAWFORD 12 Arroyo (em) 17:33
48 SAGE MILLER 12 Scripps Ranch 17:36
49 NOAH CAREY 11 Hemet 17:37
50 SEAN GOMEZ 12 Redwood (vis) 17:37
51 EVAN LOFTIN 9 El Diamante 17:38
52 AJ ALDRIAN 12 Murrieta Valley 17:39
53 RENO GARCIA 12 Madera 17:40
54 KEVIN KELLER 10 Madera 17:41
55 DANIEL CERVANTES 12 Tokay 17:41
56 ISMAEL RAMIREZ 10 Redwood (vis) 17:42
57 ERIC RINTOUL 10 Patrick Henry 17:44
58 JACOB ARIES 9 San Juan Hills 17:47
59 SEBASTIAN VERDIN 10 Kennedy (lp) 17:49
60 BRYAN HU 12 Scripps Ranch 17:53
61 CHRISTOPHER NADDOU 11 Whittier 17:57
62 PETER LOVE 11 Tokay 17:57
63 QUINN MARSH 12 Hemet 17:58
64 MARK MELCHOR 12 Madera 17:59
65 JEREMY STEVENS 10 Murrieta Valley 18:00
66 JACK PEREZ 11 El Diamante 18:01
67 JALEN HAWES 12 Murrieta Valley 18:03
68 BRYAN LOPEZ 12 Whittier 18:08
69 CHRISTOPHER GUTIERR 11 Kennedy (lp) 18:09
70 DANIEL FARAKESH 12 Pioneer (sj) 18:10
71 SANAK MIRIYALA 12 Scripps Ranch 18:11
72 DANIEL WHITE 9 San Juan Hills 18:14
73 ALEX MEDINA 11 Tokay 18:15
74 OLIVER BODENSTEINER 10 Redwood (vis) 18:16
75 ARMAN ROSTAMIAN 9 Culver City 18:19
76 SANTIAGO ORGANISTA 11 Kennedy (lp) 18:21
77 MICHAEL DE LEON 11 Fullerton 18:21
78 MATTHEW TAKARA 11 Culver City 18:22
79 ERIC SCHWARTZ 12 Fullerton 18:25
80 BRIAN SHAFTER 11 Patrick Henry 18:28
81 NICHOLAS CASSOL 9 Scripps Ranch 18:32
82 GONZALEZ LUIS 12 El Diamante 18:35
83 CAMERON WISELY 10 Tokay 18:36
84 ABE CRUZ 11 Patrick Henry 18:38
85 CHARLES ALAGOS 11 Kennedy (lp) 18:43
86 THOMAS RINTOUL 12 Patrick Henry 18:44
87 DANIEL TERAN 12 Madera 18:45
88 GAVIN MILLER 11 Murrieta Valley 18:45
89 AARON FRANKLIN 12 Kennedy (lp) 18:46
90 ERIC ALTARO 12 Sylmar 18:49
91 SHEEVANG PATEL 12 Kennedy (lp) 19:00
92 DAVID ESPINOZA 11 Culver City 19:01
93 MICHAEL RINTOUL 10 Patrick Henry 19:06
94 EVAN MOLINA 10 Redwood (vis) 19:08
95 JOSHUA VELASCO 11 Lawndale 19:09
96 CHRIS DEMAS 10 Patrick Henry 19:10
97 NICOLAS ARMENTA 12 Patrick Henry 19:11
98 MATTHEW ALVARADO 12 Lawndale 19:11
99 JOSEPH MAGNONE 10 El Diamante 19:17
100 SAMUEL CAFFERTY 10 Fullerton 19:19
101 RAUL REYNAGA 12 Sylmar 19:27
102 HORACIO BARRAGAN 12 Sylmar 19:27
103 NATHANIEL AVILA 12 El Diamante 19:38
104 LIZANDRO FRANCO 10 Lawndale 19:40
105 CHRISTIAN YOUSLING 10 Fullerton 19:41
106 JACOB PEREZ 10 El Diamante 19:54
107 JESUS REYNAGA 12 Sylmar 19:55
108 SANTIAGO SALCEDO 12 Sylmar 20:30
109 JACOB MOJICA 12 Lawndale 20:30
110 JACOB SOCORRO 12 El Diamante 20:38
111 JORGE RODRIGUEZ 12 Sylmar 20:59
112 ALAN GONZALEZ 12 Lawndale 22:52
113 THOMAS AGUILERA 12 Lawndale 24:13
Race #103 Girls Varsity Division 2 4:21 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 HALEY BOYNTON 12 Lodi 19:03
2 YEE-LYNN WONG 12 Canyon (cc) 19:20
3 SARAH HARTSHORN 10 Frontier 19:41
4 KATHERINE TECH 12 Kennedy (lp) 19:53
5 TERESA CASTILLO 12 Bravo Medical Magn 20:07
6 BRIANNA GUERRERO 12 Redwood (vis) 20:08
7 PAIGE SIEGEL 9 Murrieta Valley 20:09
8 JEWEL JASSO 12 Redwood (vis) 20:10
9 KATE FARREN 9 Murrieta Valley 20:11
10 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ 10 Kennedy (lp) 20:23
11 DESTINY SANCHEZ 10 Murrieta Valley 20:33
12 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ 12 Canyon (cc) 20:42
13 ROSA HERNANDEZ 12 Canyon (cc) 20:44
14 VIVIANNA AVILA 12 West Covina 20:55
15 SABRINA SALCEDO 9 Cesar Chavez (sf) 21:05
16 ARABELLA REECE 10 Murrieta Valley 21:11
17 CLARISSA CHAGOLLA 12 JW North 21:18
18 SEANNA NALBANDYAN 12 Canyon (cc) 21:19
19 CAMILLE CASARIO 12 Norco 21:23
20 REBECCA HERRERA 12 Murrieta Valley 21:24
21 ADRIANNA HERNANDEZ 12 JW North 21:40
22 LIZETTE GOMEZ 9 Shafter 21:42
23 KAYLIN HOFFSTATTER 12 Murrieta Valley 21:45
24 ELIA GIL 11 Bravo Medical Magn 21:47
25 KATE PHIPPEN 10 Redwood (vis) 21:52
26 KAYLEE ROJAS 9 Canyon (cc) 21:52
27 ANA LOPEZ 11 Santiago (gg) 21:53
28 LYNN VARNER 10 Murrieta Valley 21:53
29 LILYANNA FIGUEROA 11 Kennedy (lp) 21:55
30 STEPHANIE COBIEYA 9 Cesar Chavez (sf) 21:57
31 MALLORY DUARTE 12 Canyon (cc) 22:01
32 JENNIFER SUAREZ 10 Redwood (vis) 22:03
33 NADIA ACOSTA 11 Shafter 22:11
34 MAIA CHAFFIN 10 Escondido 22:12
35 KATELYN HANSEN 12 JW North 22:20
36 ODESSA MALDONADO 10 Shafter 22:23
37 MARILYN MENA 12 Bravo Medical Magn 22:27
38 CRISTINA GALLARDO 12 San Gorgonio 22:33
39 AURORA MENDEZ 10 Santiago (gg) 22:39
40 MAGALY RESENDEZ 11 Cesar Chavez (sf) 22:43
41 VERONICA MORALES 10 San Gorgonio 22:43
42 JORDAN MONTGOMERY 12 Norco 22:44
43 LUZ RENTERIA 12 Escondido 22:45
44 ALYSSA SANCHEZ 9 Frontier 22:46
45 SAMANTHA SANCHEZ 11 Bravo Medical Magn 22:47
46 VANESSA MAJANO 11 Shafter 22:48
47 HANNAH LARVIN 9 Kennedy (lp) 22:52
48 MADISON BECKSTRAND 10 Frontier 22:58
49 JASMINE ESTRADA 11 West Covina 22:59
50 RUTH COBIEYA 11 Cesar Chavez (sf) 23:01
51 IVETTE LOPEZ 10 Norco 23:03
52 MAKELLE BECKSTRAND 10 Frontier 23:04
53 DAISY BUENROSTRO 12 Shafter 23:07
54 ALYSSA NUNEZ 9 Redwood (vis) 23:10
55 AMANDA QUESENBERR 12 West Covina 23:15
56 MARIA RAMIREZ 11 Escondido 23:20
57 TIFFANY OCAMPO 12 Canyon (cc) 23:20
58 LIZETH HILARIO 9 Santiago (gg) 23:34
59 SANDRA DIAZ 11 Canyon (cc) 23:35
60 MONICA ONTIVERAS 10 Escondido 23:36
61 GEMA BAYAS 12 Kennedy (lp) 23:36
62 CHRISTINE JUAREZ 9 West Covina 23:37
63 SAMANTHA CASTILLO 11 JW North 23:39
64 ALYSSA RUIZ 9 West Covina 23:40
65 BRENDA LOPEZ 11 Santiago (gg) 23:42
66 JENN KEDROSKI 12 West Covina 23:43
67 ESTEFANI MORALES 11 Santiago (gg) 23:43
68 BRITNEY DEL LA CRUZ 10 San Gorgonio 23:44
69 DANIELLE WARD 10 Norco 23:45
70 MELISSA PALACIOS 11 Bravo Medical Magn 23:47
71 GENELIE BALTAZAR 9 Cesar Chavez (sf) 23:58
72 FELICIA KAUFMAN 11 Lodi 24:03
73 BRONWYN ROSS 11 Canyon (cc) 24:07
74 KYLEE DISMUKE 9 Redwood (vis) 24:09
75 NATALIE ESTRADA 12 Golden Valley (bak) 24:11
76 MARIA SANTANA 12 Shafter 24:13
77 JULIA GRACIA 12 Norco 24:22
78 KRISTEN SOTELO 11 Lodi 24:23
79 SALMA GALDAMEZ 12 Santiago (gg) 24:25
80 MARICELA FARIAS 11 Lodi 24:26
81 CLARA RODERICK 11 Redwood (vis) 24:40
82 XOCHITL BARRIOS 12 Norco 24:44
83 YADIRA MAICAS San Gabriel 24:56
84 ALMA RODRIQUEZ 12 JW North 25:02
85 BLANCA GUTIEREZ 9 JW North 25:05
86 ELVIA RAMIREZ 11 San Gorgonio 25:08
87 VANESSA ZARATE 11 Santiago (gg) 25:24
88 JARENE BROWN 11 Lodi 25:26
89 BRENDA ORTIZ 12 Lodi 25:31
90 ISABELLA TAM San Gabriel 25:37
91 EMILY LUI 12 JW North 25:39
92 ALEXIS FLORES 10 Escondido 25:47
93 SHELBY GARCIA 10 Escondido 25:51
94 DULCE CABRERA 11 Bravo Medical Magn 25:51
95 SITLALY VALDEZ 11 Lodi 26:09
96 BRIANA RAMIREZ 10 San Gorgonio 26:14
97 ALEXIS MCGUIRE 12 Kennedy (lp) 26:18
98 STEPHANIE AGUILAR 11 San Gorgonio 26:21
99 AMANDA HERNANDEZ 12 Golden Valley (bak) 26:37
100 EVA HERNANDEZ San Gabriel 27:15
101 ABIGAIL BALLESTEROS 12 Moreno Valley 27:16
102 JENNILEE REYES 12 Frontier 27:56
103 ESMERALDA MARTINEZ 12 Golden Valley (bak) 28:03
104 LAURAL SPARKS 12 Escondido 28:20
105 STEPHANIE TOPETE 12 San Gorgonio 28:29
106 MARIAH AGUILAR 12 Shafter 28:39
107 SAMANTHA TORO 11 Golden Valley (bak) 28:55
Race #104 Boys Varsity Division 2 4:30 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 IAN HUTCHINSON 12 Newark Memorial 15:46
2 VINCENT PERILLO 11 Rio Mesa 15:55
3 HUNTER CLARK 11 Dos Pueblos 16:02
4 LOGAN BRINER 11 San Marcos (sb) 16:07
5 MOISES ORDUNA 12 Corona 16:20
6 DYLAN GARCIA 11 Miguel Contreras Le 16:25
7 JOSH MCGREGOR 10 Dos Pueblos 16:26
8 JORDAN KIRBY 12 Newark Memorial 16:29
9 BILL CHUANG 11 Cerritos 16:34
10 JOSH MADRIAGA 12 Corona 16:36
11 DARVALE JACKSON 12 JW North 16:36
12 ENDY ALVARADO 10 Segerstrom 16:41
13 CHRISTOPHER GUERRA 12 Bravo Medical Magn 16:41
14 JEREMIAH GIL 12 Segerstrom 16:44
15 NATHAN ALVAREZ 12 Dos Pueblos 16:49
16 SENAI GEBREHIWET 11 Leland 16:49
17 DOMINGO GONZALEZ 12 Miguel Contreras Le 16:50
18 PHILIP NAUMANN 11 San Marcos (sb) 16:50
19 ROSALIO ULLOA 12 Rio Mesa 16:52
20 JEREMIAH SWIDER 11 San Marcos (sb) 17:04
21 REMY MITCHELL 11 Westlake 17:09
22 JEREMIAH MCELWEE 12 Dos Pueblos 17:10
23 DIONICIO MIGUEL 11 Escondido 17:11
24 ENRIQUE PENA 11 Newark Memorial 17:12
25 JOSEPH JOHNSON 12 Leland 17:16
26 LUKE CALUBAYAN 11 Westlake 17:17
27 JESUS ROMAN 11 Bravo Medical Magn 17:18
28 JUAN LUNA 12 Segerstrom 17:18
29 JAINEEL PATEL 10 Cerritos 17:20
30 KEATON SHINN 12 San Marcos (sb) 17:21
31 RICKY CARDENAS 12 JW North 17:22
32 CALEB RAGAN 11 JW North 17:22
33 JOSE PEDROZA 12 Tustin 17:23
34 ANTHONY YBARRA 11 Tustin 17:23
35 ETHAN CLARK 11 San Marcos (sb) 17:26
36 HORACIO GONZALEZ 12 Bravo Medical Magn 17:28
37 EDGAR SANCHEZ 10 Segerstrom 17:30
38 LUCAS VIGIL 11 Newark Memorial 17:31
39 EDGAR GUEVARA 11 Bravo Medical Magn 17:31
40 JOHAN SANCHEZ 10 Ramona (riv) 17:35
41 WATTS WADDINGTON 12 Glendora 17:36
42 RYAN BROWN 11 Rio Mesa 17:38
43 DUSTIN OAKES 12 Dos Pueblos 17:39
44 CALEB HARRIS 12 Westlake 17:40
45 BRIAN LEYVA 12 Segerstrom 17:40
46 LUIS BUSTOS 12 Segerstrom 17:41
47 ZAK KOHLBRENNER-RIO 12 Leland 17:41
48 ADRIAN GUADARRAMA 11 Tustin 17:41
49 ALLEN AU YEUNG San Gabriel 17:43
50 FRANCO VIDAL 12 JW North 17:44
51 IVAN OROZCO 12 Ramona (riv) 17:52
52 JACOB BARRETT 12 San Marcos (sb) 17:54
53 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ 12 Glendora 17:57
54 DUNBAR MECKLIN 12 Dos Pueblos 18:01
55 VIDAL GUTIERREZ 11 Bravo Medical Magn 18:04
56 MORGAN HAINES 12 Westlake 18:06
57 GUSTAVO ZAMBRANO 12 Bravo Medical Magn 18:06
58 ANDREW BURR 10 Westlake 18:08
59 DANIEL VO 11 Leland 18:09
60 HECTOR SOTO 11 Ramona (riv) 18:10
61 NICHOLAS TAI 12 Cerritos 18:10
62 MATT TANG 12 Leland 18:13
63 JACK RANDMAA 11 Dos Pueblos 18:14
64 CRISTIAN ZALDANA 11 Miguel Contreras Le 18:15
65 FEDERICO SANTOS 12 Bravo Medical Magn 18:17
66 RICARDO RIOS 11 Leland 18:18
67 ERIC GARCIA 12 Lancaster 18:27
68 LUIS MEX 12 Westlake 18:28
69 STEPHEN TAPIA 11 Chino 18:29
70 TIMOTHY LEE 12 Newark Memorial 18:30
71 ALEX YAO 11 Cerritos 18:31
72 ANTHONY SALGADO 10 Ramona (riv) 18:33
73 ISAAC MCKENZIE 12 Mayfair 18:34
74 MICHAEL THOMPSON 9 Glendora 18:34
75 IVAN BARRERA 9 Ramona (riv) 18:36
76 JACOB HAMMOND 11 Rio Mesa 18:38
77 STEPHEN PAYNE 9 Glendora 18:38
78 CARLOS VIDRIO 11 Ramona (riv) 18:38
79 JAMES GARCIA 12 Escondido 18:39
80 JAXON KENNEDY-CUMMI 12 Chino 18:41
81 LEANDRO PACHECO 12 Ramona (riv) 18:43
82 MARCO MILINOVICH 10 Leland 18:44
83 MAX CARDENAS 12 San Marcos (sb) 18:44
84 AARON ALVARADO 12 Cerritos 18:49
85 ALEX LIRA 11 Chino 18:52
86 DAG FORSBERG 12 Westlake 18:58
87 AARON FITE 12 Escondido 19:01
88 MICHAEL THOMPSON 12 Cerritos 19:05
89 ADRIAN VEGA 10 Newark Memorial 19:11
90 ISAAC CRUZ 11 Escondido 19:16
91 BRANDON BOETTCHER 12 Rio Mesa 19:17
92 JACOB FLORES 11 Cantwell Shm 19:19
93 CHRISTOPHER APARICI 10 Chino 19:25
94 JOSUE DE SIMON 12 Miguel Contreras Le 19:29
95 DAVID LEWINS 12 La Center For Enrich 19:32
96 CONNOR ROBERTSON 10 La Center For Enrich 19:34
97 MATTHEW JOY 12 Glendora 19:39
98 JESUS LINO 11 Miguel Contreras Le 19:41
99 MICHAEL MATHIAS 11 Chino 19:49
100 KENNY CHAN San Gabriel 20:00
101 SAUL VELASCO 11 Chino 20:02
102 SCOTT ANDERSON 12 Rio Mesa 20:03
103 JONAH BAUGHMAN 12 La Center For Enrich 20:07
104 DAVID MIRANDA 12 Cantwell Shm 20:09
105 SIMON SCHARF 11 La Center For Enrich 20:16
106 DEWEY FLOURNOY 12 Tustin 20:21
107 DANIEL GONZALEZ 12 Tustin 20:21
108 LUIS GOMEZ 10 Cantwell Shm 20:35
109 JUSTIN TRUJILLO 11 Cantwell Shm 20:36
110 LUIS BARRAGAN 11 Chino 20:38
111 LUIS ARTEAGA 12 Mayfair 20:55
112 DEVIN LOPEZ 12 Newark Memorial 20:55
113 DEAN MANTELZAK 10 La Center For Enrich 20:57
114 JOSAIH ALLEN 11 Rio Mesa 21:19
115 DOUG TRUJILLO 10 Cantwell Shm 21:37
116 DANIEL ZARASUA 12 Lancaster 22:55
117 LOUK GOLDBERG 11 La Center For Enrich 23:38
118 ERIC HUYNH San Gabriel 23:41
119 ROBERT MONTANEZ 12 Cantwell Shm 25:15
120 THADDEUS IVIE 11 La Center For Enrich 25:55
Race #105 Girls Varsity Division 2 4:37 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 KIM HAEFELE 11 Villa Park 18:23
2 SAMANTHA BARAJAS 11 Simi Valley 18:37
3 BRENDA DORANTES 12 Whittier 18:53
4 EMILY BACON 12 Newport Harbor 18:58
5 KATIE CAMARENA 12 San Juan Hills 19:01
6 CHRISTINA RICE 11 Dos Pueblos 19:06
7 BAILEY DELUCA 11 Thousand Oaks 19:07
8 SARAH WINKLER 11 Simi Valley 19:09
9 SAMHAL ASFAW 9 Thousand Oaks 19:23
10 MORGAN CALCAGNIE 9 Mission Viejo 19:27
11 CHLOE BERRY 12 Mission Viejo 19:34
12 EMMA HICKEN 9 Mission Viejo 19:38
13 MADELINE MARTIN 11 Mission Viejo 19:43
14 KAITLYN WOOD 11 Simi Valley 19:44
15 SOPHIA PEARSON 10 Hart 19:47
16 CLAIRE ROBBINS 9 Westlake 19:50
17 LUCY YOSHIOKA 10 Hart 19:50
18 AMY MARSHALL 11 Simi Valley 19:52
19 LILLY BOLLINGER 10 Hart 19:53
20 JALEN BURNS 11 Buena 19:56
21 SOPHIA SOUSA 11 Whittier 20:05
22 CIERRA LEDUC 12 West Hills 20:10
23 JORDAN STIEWIG 12 Villa Park 20:11
24 KATIE HANSEN 9 San Juan Hills 20:17
25 MONA KHAMIS 10 Simi Valley 20:21
26 LINDSEY JACOBSSON 10 Hart 20:25
27 BLAISE SLATTERY 9 Villa Park 20:26
28 NICOLE POMMERENING 11 Thousand Oaks 20:26
29 HEATHER JOHNSON 10 San Juan Hills 20:27
30 RAYANNE BRANDT 11 San Juan Hills 20:30
31 HOLLY CLEMENCE 12 Newport Harbor 20:31
32 KARINA RICHMAN 11 Westlake 20:32
33 KELLI HINES 9 Mission Viejo 20:35
34 JENNIFER RUFFING 9 Westlake 20:43
35 LAURYN SIMONS 9 Mission Viejo 20:46
36 KAILEY REARDON 10 Dos Pueblos 20:48
37 ASHLEY CARABES 10 Whittier 20:49
38 MIA MATSUNAMI 9 Newport Harbor 20:53
39 KAYLA KLUSMAN 10 Thousand Oaks 20:55
40 NATALIE HAWKINS 11 Dos Pueblos 20:56
41 JOLEE NIEBERDING-SW 11 Buena 20:57
42 LUPE ALANIS-RUIZ 11 Hart 20:58
43 STEPHANIE PHAM 10 Simi Valley 20:59
44 TARA DAILY 11 Mission Viejo 21:03
45 MORGAN MCLAUGHLIN 12 Westlake 21:06
46 BRIANNA KATSUDA 10 Cerritos 21:09
47 MELANIE OZBOURN 11 Buena 21:12
48 CONNIE SHI 9 Westlake 21:17
49 KARLA ORTEGA 10 Westlake 21:20
50 SAM HAMAN 11 Villa Park 21:21
51 MEGAN SUNDANCE 10 West Hills 21:26
52 AMY HOLT 12 Thousand Oaks 21:32
53 EMILY NIEMI 10 Hart 21:36
54 LACEY HALL 9 San Juan Hills 21:38
55 JESSICA BELTRAN 12 Whittier 21:39
56 EMILIE CARLSEN 11 Thousand Oaks 21:41
57 AMY GITMED 9 Villa Park 21:43
58 MEGAN GOOD 11 San Juan Hills 21:43
59 JOANNA ZUKIN 11 Dos Pueblos 21:44
60 KARINA MORALES 11 Moreno Valley 21:55
61 JULIA RANSOM 9 San Juan Hills 22:05
62 ADELAIDE FIFE 11 Buena 22:09
63 EMMA YORK 11 Dos Pueblos 22:11
64 RODRIGUES ALLIE 11 West Hills 22:15
65 JULIA MASTROBUONO 12 La Habra 22:17
66 KATY WILLWEBER 9 West Hills 22:25
67 KAREENA DESILVA 12 Dos Pueblos 22:25
68 LAURA SATO 10 Cerritos 22:27
69 MACKENZIE FLOYD 9 West Hills 22:46
70 CAMMIE HOY 10 West Hills 22:54
71 CLAIRE BACON 9 Newport Harbor 22:56
72 NICOLE LUNA 11 La Habra 22:57
73 KAYLA KATSUDA 12 Cerritos 22:57
74 BEA CASTRENCE 11 Cerritos 22:59
75 ASHLEY HARAGUCHI 9 La Habra 23:00
76 JOHANNA CAMBEROS 12 Newport Harbor 23:08
77 NINA DUNNE 10 Thousand Oaks 23:31
78 CATHERINE LUA 11 Jurupa Hills 23:37
79 ERIKA MADRIGAL 12 Newport Harbor 23:40
80 MOLLY GANS 9 Dos Pueblos 24:09
81 CHEYENNE GOMEZ 9 Jurupa Hills 24:48
82 HANNA ALEXANDER 12 La Habra 25:17
83 ANALIESE COX 10 La Habra 25:21
84 CATHERINE LIN 12 Cerritos 25:28
85 ALLISON RAEL 11 La Habra 25:45
86 CLAIRE LEE 9 Cerritos 26:01
87 NATALIE VITO 10 La Habra 26:02
88 KIARA VENEGAS 11 Jurupa Hills 26:07
89 ERIKA NAVARRO 12 Cerritos 26:41
90 CRISTINE GISELLE RAM 11 Jurupa Hills 26:43
91 MEGAN LINDENMUTH 11 Villa Park 27:05
92 MARIA ASCENCIO 12 Jurupa Hills 27:08
93 WENDY ARCOS 10 Jurupa Hills 27:16
94 CONSTANCE AGUILAR 11 Jurupa Hills 28:00
Race #106 Boys Varsity Division 2 4:46 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 WYATT BAXTER 12 Simi Valley 15:10
2 BJORN SLATTUM 11 Thousand Oaks 15:49
3 NICK ABBINANTI 11 Simi Valley 15:54
4 JULIAN IRIGOYEN 12 Shafter 15:55
5 MATT STEIN 12 Villa Park 15:55
6 ETHAN ADAMS 11 Mission Viejo 16:07
7 BRANDON ESRTRADA 12 Hart 16:16
8 LUKE HILBERATH 11 Mission Viejo 16:20
9 TIMOTHY DAVIS 12 Mission Viejo 16:21
10 ALBERT LORENZANA 12 Villa Park 16:25
11 JOE CARRANZA 12 Shafter 16:27
12 MANUEL CARRANZA 12 Shafter 16:30
13 GARRET ALCANTARA 11 Hart 16:32
14 ANGEL LUNA 11 Hart 16:34
15 ANDREW TEASDALE 10 Simi Valley 16:35
16 DINUK AMARASINGHE 11 Villa Park 16:36
17 LUIS CHAVEZ 10 Mission Viejo 16:38
18 BRETT HICKMAN 10 Mission Viejo 16:39
19 BRANDON MARTINEZ 10 Hart 16:43
20 GARRETT REXFORD 11 Mission Viejo 16:45
21 TYLER SOUTHWOOD 12 West Hills 16:48
22 DYLAN BRAY 11 Mission Viejo 16:48
23 PARKER WOODWARD 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:50
24 SALVATORE GULINO 10 Simi Valley 16:52
25 PAYTON OLSEN 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:53
26 ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 11 Hart 16:55
27 ANDREW LAROCHELLE 10 Hart 16:56
28 KYLE KREITZMAN 12 Simi Valley 16:58
29 JUAN PLASCENCIA 12 Shafter 17:06
30 ERIC LONGO 9 Thousand Oaks 17:08
31 SEAN CHEVALIER 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:09
32 CHRIS HANESSIAN 11 Simi Valley 17:09
33 CHRISTIAN MEDINA 11 West Hills 17:11
34 BALDEMAR FELIX 12 Shafter 17:13
35 BEN CUNNINGHAM 12 Poway 17:13
36 KEVIN CHIK 12 Rowland 17:14
37 ADONIS MARROQUIN 12 Shafter 17:15
38 MITCHELL BURR 9 Thousand Oaks 17:16
39 BLAKE CLARK 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:19
40 THOMAS ESTRADA 12 Thousand Oaks 17:19
41 CHRIS BUI 11 Villa Park 17:20
42 RICARDO OCHOA 12 Villa Park 17:21
43 CAMERON HIRSH 11 Poway 17:21
44 MARCOS CUAYA 12 Rowland 17:24
45 KAHLO CHITRAROFF 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:25
46 CAYDEN LAVY 10 Hart 17:29
47 WILL WALTER 12 Santa Barbara 17:34
48 JACOB DUNNE 10 Rowland 17:35
49 JORDAN HENRY 12 Canyon (cc) 17:42
50 LIAM BRESLIN 12 West Hills 17:51
51 IAN TIEDJE 10 Thousand Oaks 17:54
52 CHRISTIAN EDWARDS 9 La Habra 17:59
53 CHRISTIAN MONCADA 12 Simi Valley 18:00
54 JOSE MORENO 10 West Hills 18:02
55 JAVIER MARTINEZ 12 Rowland 18:09
56 THOMAS EVEREST 10 Santa Barbara 18:11
57 ANTHONY ROSA 11 Thousand Oaks 18:14
58 ADAM WEBB 10 Murrieta Mesa 18:15
59 CADE LUONGO 11 Canyon (cc) 18:15
60 ZACHARY KRAFT 11 Poway 18:18
61 JOSE FELIX 10 Shafter 18:19
62 JAKE MIHO 10 Rowland 18:19
63 CHRISTOPHER DIXON 11 Murrieta Mesa 18:24
64 DENNILSON JIMINEZ 11 Jurupa Hills 18:24
65 JOHN MARTINEZ 9 Rowland 18:24
66 CHANDON MOORE 12 Poway 18:27
67 ARTURO OCHOA 10 Villa Park 18:39
68 CORY WILLWEBER 11 West Hills 18:47
69 JONATHAN ALEMAN 9 La Habra 18:51
70 ALEK CONTRERAS 11 Jurupa Hills 18:59
71 JON SEGUNDO 11 La Habra 19:04
72 GASTON BANUELOS 12 Poway 19:06
73 GONZALO MALDANADO 11 Jurupa Hills 19:13
74 BRANDON MITCHELL 11 Poway 19:16
75 RYAN MODICA 11 West Hills 19:21
76 MARCO HERNANDEZ 11 Santa Barbara 19:25
77 SCYLOR SUAREZ 11 Jurupa Hills 19:28
78 ALEX POIRIER 10 Santa Barbara 19:41
79 KEITH DAVID 9 La Habra 19:45
80 JUSTIN PIERCE 12 Villa Park 19:51
81 BRANDON TORRES 11 Canyon (cc) 19:57
82 IVAN PINEDO 12 Jurupa Hills 20:01
83 PRESTON GOMERSALL 10 Santa Barbara 20:09
84 VICTOR CARRILLO 9 La Habra 20:15
85 MENDEL BALJON 11 Poway 20:24
86 CARLOS ARANGO 11 Jurupa Hills 20:40
87 ZACHARY RODRIGUEZ 10 La Habra 20:46
88 SAM JOHNSON 11 Santa Barbara 20:47
89 EDDIE CUELLAR 11 Jurupa Hills 21:58
90 BENJAMIN BORDEN 12 Santa Barbara 22:10
91 RYAN FORLETTA 11 Canyon (cc) 22:52
Race #107 Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 4:53 PM
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 NANCY HIPP 11 Mission Viejo 21:16
2 KYLA CASTILLO 11 Rio Mesa 21:23
3 HEATHER NEUMAN 11 Simi Valley 21:25
4 SARAH JOHNSTONE 11 Mission Viejo 21:25
5 MELANIE ESQUIVEL 11 Whittier 21:25
6 RUBY GANS 11 Dos Pueblos 21:30
7 REECE BURT 11 Mission Viejo 21:32
8 TAYLOR WALSH 11 Simi Valley 21:37
9 MEGAN LEWIS 11 Simi Valley 21:37
10 CATHERINE MASATANI 11 Simi Valley 21:45
11 CASSIDY THORNBURG 12 Murrieta Valley 21:48
12 CHELSIE WASHBURN 12 Redlands 21:50
13 ANIESIA SCHMOLESKY 12 Murrieta Valley 21:50
14 AMANDA SCHATZ 12 Westlake 22:00
15 JOHNAE HARRIS 11 Hemet 22:03
16 RHEANNA VILLASENOR 12 Simi Valley 22:13
17 MIKAYLA YORK 12 Mission Viejo 22:22
18 SAMI WATTS 11 Simi Valley 22:27
19 OLIVIA MUNGUIA 12 Redlands 22:32
20 MICHELLE THONG 11 Arroyo (em) 22:32
21 ALLISON LARINAN 11 Dos Pueblos 22:36
22 BRENDA PENA 12 Thousand Oaks 22:39
23 DREW ROBESON 11 Poway 22:40
24 JOSLYNE KEEHMER 11 Whittier 22:42
25 ALYSSA TORRES 11 Shafter 22:44
26 JULIA WAULTERS 11 Redlands 22:48
27 VANESSA RAMOS 12 Redlands 22:49
28 SHELBY COLLET 11 Buena 22:52
29 KRISTIN LEE 11 Redlands 22:54
30 PRISCILLA GUTIERREZ 11 Hart 22:58
31 VIVIAN CASTRO 12 Simi Valley 22:59
32 DEVIN WEISENBERGER 11 Rio Mesa 23:01
33 ISABELLA VASQUEZ 12 Cerritos 23:15
34 SOFIA LIN 11 Thousand Oaks 23:22
35 ANGEL MARTINEZ 11 Rio Mesa 23:25
36 SANDY SOLIS 11 Arroyo (em) 23:26
37 GINA HERRIN 12 Dos Pueblos 23:29
38 ALYSSA THIELEN 11 Apple Valley 23:32
39 DAISY PITONES 12 Rio Mesa 23:36
40 KATE BAKER 11 Redlands 23:37
41 JASYNI HOANG 11 Arroyo (em) 23:47
42 STEPHANIE HERRERA 12 Miguel Contreras Le 23:47
43 ESTEFANI GOMEZ 11 Newport Harbor 23:49
44 CRYSTAL MERCADO 11 Moreno Valley 23:50
45 LAUREN RUFFING 11 Westlake 23:51
46 JOELLE WEDDLE 11 Grossmont 23:55
47 MELISSA OSHIRO 11 Cerritos 23:58
48 ANDREA MORENO 12 Whittier 23:58
49 JAYLEE KELLAR 11 Westlake 23:58
50 CECILIA CANO 11 Rio Mesa 24:02
51 KIRSTEN WHIELDON 11 Mission Viejo 24:04
52 DANIELLE BURKE 11 Dos Pueblos 24:04
53 SHEYENNE KIRCHOFF 11 Dos Pueblos 24:05
54 BRENNA KOENIG 12 Glendora 24:06
55 ELIZABETH BUGTAI 12 Thousand Oaks 24:15
56 KENDALL KUHLMAN 11 Hart 24:17
57 TAMARA ANTHONY 12 Mission Viejo 24:21
58 GABBY NARDECCHIA 11 Westlake 24:25
59 SARAH M LEE 10 Cerritos 24:26
60 DELANEY TOTH 12 Poway 24:28
61 NICOLE HOLUBY 12 Hart 24:28
62 LIANNE DENNSTEDT 12 Murrieta Valley 24:29
63 EMILY TRUONG 12 Arroyo (em) 24:29
64 VERONICA GRAFF 12 San Juan Hills 24:32
65 YESLY TINOCO 11 Santiago (gg) 24:34
66 KAITLIN MATSUGUMA 12 Kennedy (lp) 24:36
67 ERIKA GONZALEZ 12 Bravo Medical Magn 24:39
68 EMMA FAUKNER 11 San Juan Hills 24:40
69 JULIANNA CATIVO 11 Arroyo (em) 24:43
70 TAYLOR ARCO 12 Mission Viejo 24:43
71 VIEN NGUYEN 11 Villa Park 24:46
72 LAUREN PERRY 11 San Juan Hills 24:50
73 CHRISTIE KIM 11 Cerritos 24:50
74 MEREDITH SHEPPARD 11 Thousand Oaks 24:51
75 CECILY AVELINO 11 Rio Mesa 24:52
76 JULIA SAN JUAN 11 Glendora 24:53
77 ALISON MIRANDA 11 San Juan Hills 24:55
78 SUMMER LUGO 12 Simi Valley 24:56
79 JENNA SANCHEZ 11 Murrieta Valley 25:02
80 SARA RUVALCABA 12 West Covina 25:04
81 GRACE GIBSON 11 San Juan Hills 25:06
82 TOMMI MAYERS 12 Murrieta Valley 25:09
83 HALEY MOORE 11 Hart 25:10
84 NICOLE FUENTES 12 Glendora 25:11
85 KINLEY JORGENSEN 11 Poway 25:14
86 GINA HUH 11 Cerritos 25:16
87 AMALIE WILSON 12 Dos Pueblos 25:16
88 ARLENE AGUILAR 12 Whittier 25:18
89 KAREN RIVERA 11 Hart 25:20
90 ALLICE YANG 11 Cerritos 25:21
91 MARIELA ROJAS 12 Bravo Medical Magn 25:28
92 RACHEL MEX 11 Westlake 25:29
93 VALERIA MORENO 11 Thousand Oaks 25:31
94 YVETTE PINEDA 12 Moreno Valley 25:35
95 JASMINE ALVARENGA 12 Hart 25:38
96 MARIAH KIRKHAM 12 San Juan Hills 25:38
97 ALISSON RODRIGUEZ 11 Hart 25:39
98 BRIDGET ZUNIGA 12 San Gorgonio 25:43
99 HOLLY HALPERIN 11 Newport Harbor 25:43
100 MEGAN ELIAS 11 Poway 25:44
101 XOCHILT CATALAN 11 Miguel Contreras Le 25:46
102 KAT FERNANDEZ 12 San Juan Hills 25:46
103 RIBECCA BORRAYO 11 Rowland 25:47
104 RUBY MUNOZ 11 Arroyo (em) 25:48
105 KYLIE WILKE 11 Poway 25:48
106 CELESTE MARTINEZ 11 Shafter 25:49
107 SAMANTHA OSORIO 11 Shafter 25:55
108 CARISSA LO 11 Thousand Oaks 26:01
109 CAITLIN MORENO 12 Moreno Valley 26:03
110 MARIA CHILPA 11 Moreno Valley 26:03
111 SHOSHANA TRAN 11 Arroyo (em) 26:11
112 MAYA LANG 11 Redlands 26:11
113 JESSICA ESPINOZA 12 Whittier 26:12
114 JOCELYNE GALDAMEZ 12 Rowland 26:14
115 NATHALIE LOPEZ 12 Whittier 26:17
116 ARLENE PERAZA 11 Arroyo (em) 26:17
117 EMILY MOLSTAD 11 Newport Harbor 26:18
118 JESSICA BOLINGER 12 Patrick Henry 26:25
119 ATHENA GIERKE 12 Murrieta Valley 26:26
120 ATANYA DAVIS 12 Patrick Henry 26:31
121 SHEILA ROMERO 12 Santiago (gg) 26:42
122 MARIELLA NAVARRO 12 Newport Harbor 26:44
123 NOVA DULLAVIN 11 Arroyo (em) 26:47
124 KATELYN LOWRY 12 San Juan Hills 26:57
125 JASMINE TORIS 12 Hemet 27:00
126 NARISSA HANTRAGOON 12 Cerritos 27:02
127 HILLARY TOVAR 12 Moreno Valley 27:08
128 DEVYN NGUYEN 11 San Juan Hills 27:10
129 JACLYN CHARBONNEAU 11 San Juan Hills 27:10
130 ALLYSON AGER 12 Grossmont 27:12
131 ANA COMPOS 11 San Gorgonio 27:16
132 LESLIE CRUZ 12 Murrieta Valley 27:18
133 CARLY KELLER 12 Murrieta Valley 27:19
134 LILIANA LUPTON 11 Poway 27:21
135 JESSELA BANIQUED 12 Villa Park 27:23
136 CONNIE DIEP 11 Arroyo (em) 27:24
137 ALYSSA STRANGE 11 Buena 27:27
138 MONIQUE REYES 12 Murrieta Mesa 27:30
139 JESSICA VALADEZ 12 Bravo Medical Magn 27:30
140 MAYRA GOMEZ 11 Shafter 27:38
141 JANET SEPULVEDA 12 Shafter 27:39
142 TINA NGUYEN 12 Westmont 27:39
143 MARTHA SANCHEZ 11 Shafter 27:40
144 KARENINA ALFARO 12 Cerritos 27:42
145 KALLI TAYLOR 11 Poway 27:43
146 JULIE MILLER 12 Glendora 27:56
147 ALONDRA MARISCAL 12 Chino 28:14
148 LINDA MEDRANO 11 Apple Valley 28:19
149 KIRA SUTHERLAND 11 Grossmont 28:26
150 CAILEY VITUG 11 Cerritos 28:33
151 CRISTINA REYES 12 Moreno Valley 28:35
152 EMILY ASTOR 12 Westlake 28:39
153 KELCEY POET 11 Grossmont 29:09
154 ELOISA HERNANDEZ 11 Hemet 29:22
155 BRITNEE BURKE 11 Glendora 29:23
156 RACHAEL MANKER 11 Apple Valley 29:29
157 ALISON TANG 10 Cerritos 29:32
158 DIANA CERVANTES 11 Cajon 29:45
159 ARIANA ALEMAN 11 Miguel Contreras Le 29:53
160 MELINA RUBALCAVA 11 Bravo Medical Magn 29:55
161 MADI FERRARO 12 Villa Park 29:58
162 CARYN JOHNSON 11 Hart 30:06
163 SARA SIDDENS 11 Buena 30:37
164 DAYANA HUERTA 12 Chino 31:11
165 SONIA OREA 12 Bravo Medical Magn 31:19
166 JACKI GREENBERG 11 Westlake 31:45
Race #108 Boys Junior Varsity Division 2 5:10 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 MATTHEW IMLER 11 Mission Viejo 16:49
2 MICHAEL KABBOUT 12 Mission Viejo 17:00
3 ZACH ALOMA 12 Simi Valley 17:20
4 JULIAN HAWKINS 12 San Juan Hills 17:21
5 MARIO JIMENEZ 11 Simi Valley 17:21
6 MICAH RAY 11 San Juan Hills 17:27
7 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 12 San Juan Hills 17:46
8 BRYCE DE LOS REYES 11 Westlake 17:50
9 JACOB CAIN 12 San Juan Hills 17:50
10 JAMES MCDONALD 11 San Juan Hills 17:51
11 JUSTIN MORALES 12 Bravo Medical Magn 17:55
12 VITO CANUSO 12 Villa Park 17:57
13 SAMUEL THOUAS 11 Redlands 18:00
14 CODY CANEPA 11 Hemet 18:07
15 EDGAR INIGUEZ 11 Hemet 18:11
16 KYLE GRAY 11 San Juan Hills 18:12
17 KEVIN VELAZQUEZ 12 Hemet 18:19
18 CONNOR YARTZ 11 San Juan Hills 18:22
19 COLE BARRON 11 Glendora 18:24
20 ROGER AYALA 11 Bravo Medical Magn 18:33
21 ADRIAN NAZAROFF 11 Shafter 18:33
22 GRAHAM PEEPLES 12 Westlake 18:37
23 NICK GARDHOUSE 11 Simi Valley 18:44
24 URIEL VAZQUEZ 11 Bravo Medical Magn 18:45
25 ANGEL NUNEZ 12 Bravo Medical Magn 18:47
26 MICAH MCCLURE 12 Redlands 18:48
27 CHRSTIAN BLOEMHOF 11 Shafter 18:51
28 ANGEL LOPEZ 11 Hemet 18:55
29 ROBIN REYES 11 Villa Park 18:57
30 KEVIN SATO 12 Cerritos 18:58
31 ADRIAN CASIANO 11 Rowland 19:00
32 KONRAD MCKEAGUE 11 San Juan Hills 19:02
33 CALEB ESTRADA 12 Rowland 19:12
34 SPENCER STEPHANS 11 Villa Park 19:14
35 ANDREW SHAW 11 Tokay 19:16
36 ISAAC MAGDALENO 11 Hemet 19:21
37 ANDREW HEMBREE 11 Villa Park 19:31
38 EMMANUEL RAMOS 11 Cerritos 19:32
39 DERRICK YANG 11 Cerritos 19:34
40 CARLOS ARCOS 11 Kennedy (lp) 19:34
41 WYATT O'HARA 11 Apple Valley 19:35
42 KYLE QUON 11 Glendora 19:35
43 RICARDO DELGADILLO 11 Bravo Medical Magn 19:38
44 JIWOO CHOI 11 Cerritos 19:39
45 KEVIN KAMEL 12 Redlands 19:40
46 BRYAN AGUILAR 11 Bravo Medical Magn 19:41
47 JONAH BRADSHAW 11 Hemet 19:48
48 JUAN RETANA 12 Shafter 19:52
49 NATHANIEL MORGAN 11 Glendora 19:52
50 CONNER HODGKINS 12 Mission Viejo 19:56
51 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ 11 Redlands 19:56
52 CORBEN HARRIS 12 Mission Viejo 19:58
53 FRANCISCO CASTRO 11 Apple Valley 19:59
54 NOAH SERIO 11 Apple Valley 20:00
55 THOMAS BATEMAN 11 Apple Valley 20:00
56 SYDNEY TAN 12 Rowland 20:05
57 EDGAR RAMIREZ 11 Shafter 20:06
58 TREVAN KLUG 11 Hemet 20:07
59 GERARDO PECH 11 Bravo Medical Magn 20:07
60 SERGIO RAMIREZ 12 Shafter 20:10
61 PEDRO VILLEGAS 12 Shafter 20:16
62 GEORGE SANDOVAL 12 Cerritos 20:18
63 DEVIN MCDANIEL 11 Apple Valley 20:19
64 MALIK ARYAN 12 Mission Viejo 20:20
65 SHANN AGORAMURTHY 11 Kennedy (lp) 20:21
66 BRENDEN THOMPSON 12 Hemet 20:25
67 WILLIAM MORALES 12 Bravo Medical Magn 20:28
68 JAMES WAKASA 11 Bravo Medical Magn 20:30
69 DEREK HUANG 11 Cerritos 20:33
70 GUILLERMO JUAREZ 11 Tokay 20:35
71 TOMMY BOLANOS 11 Tokay 20:39
72 JORGE CONTRERAS 11 Glendora 20:42
73 JOSEPH BYRD 12 Hemet 20:44
74 RAFAEL NIETO 11 Kennedy (lp) 20:47
75 ALDY HONG 12 Cerritos 20:50
76 BRYAN CALDERA 12 Shafter 20:52
77 DOUG FRANCOVICH 11 Tokay 20:53
78 SAM HANKE 11 Apple Valley 20:54
79 ROBERT ROJAS 12 San Juan Hills 20:55
80 MICHAEL GONZALES 12 Cerritos 20:58
81 EVAN SHIELDS 11 Villa Park 21:01
82 MIGUEL MORA 12 Shafter 21:12
83 NICKOLAS GEMBERLING 11 Westlake 21:16
84 BRIAN LIANG 11 Rowland 21:20
85 LUIS RIVERA 11 Westlake 21:33
86 GARY TAN 12 Bravo Medical Magn 21:34
87 ANDREW OFFHAUS 12 Mission Viejo 21:40
88 NATHAN EDWARDS 12 Cerritos 21:41
89 KENNETH ARRINGTON 12 Cerritos 21:43
90 JACOB DOWNING 11 Mission Viejo 21:44
91 SEBASTIAN NAVARRO 12 Kennedy (lp) 21:47
92 MICHAEL MENESSE 11 Westlake 22:11
93 MATTHEW MOELLER 11 Glendora 22:13
94 CESAR GUTIERREZ 12 Apple Valley 22:16
95 ALEX OWCHAR 11 Glendora 22:32
96 DAKOTA PARR 11 Apple Valley 22:34
97 MICHAEL STRAUS 11 Westlake 22:35
98 SHAUN GILSON 10 Westlake 22:59
99 JOSE SILVA 12 Shafter 23:02
100 ARTURO MARTINEZ 11 Villa Park 23:02
101 CASEY MYERS 11 Tokay 23:16
102 KENNETH LARA 12 Rowland 23:31
103 VINCENT REN 11 Rowland 23:45
104 VICTOR NAVARRO 12 Glendora 24:18
105 SEAN WHITE 11 Glendora 25:24
106 QUENTIN NELSON 11 Villa Park 25:31
Race #109 Boys Junior Varsity Division 2 5:19 PM
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 CESAR TEJEDA 11 West Covina 17:05
2 JAMES BRUTCHIN-ROOS 12 Thousand Oaks 17:17
3 ERICK PENA 11 Hart 17:22
4 NATHANIEL STEELE 11 Murrieta Valley 17:26
5 ISAAC CUNALATA 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:28
6 JOSE ANUARIO 11 Hart 17:30
7 NICK AMENDOLA 11 Hart 17:34
8 ARMANDO SOLIS 12 Arroyo (em) 17:37
9 GEOVANY RICO 11 Whittier 17:41
10 JORDAN SHINN 12 Buena 17:41
11 WILLIAM CASTELLON 12 Arroyo (em) 17:42
12 LUKE GROENVELD 11 Thousand Oaks 17:46
13 DANIEL BASURTO 12 Whittier 17:48
14 EJ GARCIA 11 Hart 17:50
15 TIM WILBUR 11 JW North 17:53
16 NOAH MERCER 11 West Covina 17:53
17 JOHN JAIMERENA 11 Thousand Oaks 17:55
18 JAFFETH CAMPOS 11 West Covina 17:58
19 JOSH PRITZ 12 Thousand Oaks 18:03
20 JOSEPH MALARO 12 Cajon 18:07
21 WENCESLAO MADARRA 11 Cajon 18:11
22 ROBERT VALENZUELA 11 West Covina 18:12
23 RAYMOND OLIVER 11 Whittier 18:12
24 LUIS DURAN 11 Buena 18:14
25 ANDREW BANAGAS 11 Whittier 18:17
26 NICK HARMON 11 Thousand Oaks 18:19
27 TRISTAN HUBBARD 12 Arroyo (em) 18:22
28 DERRICK SIEGER 11 Thousand Oaks 18:23
29 GEORGE CHEN 11 Arroyo (em) 18:26
30 EVAN PORTILLO 11 Buena 18:27
31 ELOY RANGEL 11 Murrieta Valley 18:29
32 JACK WANG 11 Dos Pueblos 18:32
33 ANDREW MARKS 12 Murrieta Valley 18:33
34 URIEL AGUILAR 11 Hart 18:35
35 JAKE BURKHOLDER 12 Hart 18:38
36 JULIAN HOUSTON 11 Cajon 18:43
37 ANDREW NICHOLS 11 Hart 18:44
38 MARQUIS MORENO 11 Buena 18:45
39 SHANE MESSNER 11 Dos Pueblos 18:50
40 KYLE COOLEY 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:52
41 LAUREN YOUNG 11 Dos Pueblos 18:56
42 ISMAEL MENDOZA 12 JW North 18:56
43 ETHAN OHLER 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:57
44 ESTEBAN ORDONEZ 11 West Covina 18:57
45 JACOB JORDAN 11 Lodi 18:58
46 LUCAS SCHULTZ 11 Buena 18:58
47 SERGIO PENA 11 Hart 19:00
48 JULIAN MARTINEZ 12 West Covina 19:01
49 FERNANDO AGUILERA 12 Murrieta Mesa 19:06
50 MICHAEL SANCHEZ 11 Buena 19:06
51 JOSE CANELA 12 Santiago (gg) 19:07
52 VINH CAM 12 Arroyo (em) 19:07
53 KYLE DOJILLO 11 West Covina 19:08
54 EDGAR GASTELUM 12 Cajon 19:09
55 JESUS VARGAS 11 Santiago (gg) 19:13
56 JAVIER CAISERO 11 Santiago (gg) 19:15
57 LUIS BUSTOS 11 West Covina 19:18
58 ISAAC VARGAS 11 Santiago (gg) 19:19
59 RAUL HERNANDEZ 11 West Covina 19:22
60 NICK KATZER 12 Dos Pueblos 19:23
61 CONNOR BUCK 12 Murrieta Valley 19:25
62 DONOVAN HAASE 11 Culver City 19:30
63 NATHAN MANNION 12 Poway 19:30
64 RUBEN ABILA 11 Murrieta Valley 19:33
65 GAVIN BLAIN 11 Poway 19:34
66 ALEJANDRO MEDINA 12 Arroyo (em) 19:35
67 ANDREW INGRASSIA 11 Hart 19:38
68 ANDY BAHENA 11 Whittier 19:39
69 COLE DIXON 11 Poway 19:40
70 ARTURO ROCHA 12 Murrieta Valley 19:41
71 ANDRES GODINEZ 11 Thousand Oaks 19:41
72 KENNY YE 11 Arroyo (em) 19:44
73 FELIX DELGADO 11 San Gorgonio 19:48
74 MICAH HIRASHIKI 11 Poway 19:49
75 ANDREW JESPERSEN 12 Buena 19:50
76 RYAN HO 11 Santiago (gg) 19:51
77 DAVID COLMAN 12 Leland 19:56
78 EDWIN BAZ 12 Fullerton 19:56
79 JOHNNY RAMIREZ 12 Thousand Oaks 19:56
80 LIAM SEARSOM 11 Dos Pueblos 19:56
81 ADAN AVILA 11 Arroyo (em) 19:59
82 JUSTIN ROMERO 12 Patrick Henry 20:01
83 DAVID HIGUERA 11 Lodi 20:03
84 JUAN VARGAS 11 Santiago (gg) 20:05
85 MARCOS AMANCIO 12 Chino 20:05
86 ANDREW OSTROM 12 Poway 20:10
87 EDGAR NOLASCO 11 Santiago (gg) 20:11
88 JACK BISHOP 11 Culver City 20:12
89 KENNY SMITH 11 Murrieta Valley 20:15
90 JUAN MARTINEZ 11 Santiago (gg) 20:18
91 JOEL FERNANDEZ 11 Whittier 20:23
92 KYLER GORE 11 Murrieta Valley 20:24
93 ALEXANDER HILL 11 Murrieta Valley 20:26
94 NICHOLAS KERMGARD 11 Lodi 20:27
95 JUAN CORDOBA 12 Buena 20:31
96 MATEO RODRIGUEZ 12 Murrieta Mesa 20:33
97 ANTHONY SALAZAR 11 Miguel Contreras Le 20:40
98 JEFF BAUER 11 Poway 20:42
99 FAHEEM CHUNARA 11 Culver City 20:42
100 MARIO CARRILLO 11 West Covina 20:44
101 RICARDO GONZALEZ 11 Arroyo (em) 20:45
102 MATTHEW LIM 12 Buena 20:46
103 MOSES LOMIBAO 12 Miguel Contreras Le 20:49
104 JEROD MCFARLANE 11 Patrick Henry 20:50
105 JARENZ AGAS 11 Murrieta Mesa 20:52
106 JONATHAN CANDIAS 12 Tustin 20:58
107 MATTHEW PENA 11 Whittier 21:06
108 LUKE BECKWITH 11 Poway 21:13
109 GRIFFIN MAY 11 Patrick Henry 21:14
110 RAYMUNDO FLORES 12 San Gorgonio 21:15
111 QUINTON DAI 11 Poway 21:17
112 SULLIVAN BARTH 11 Culver City 21:19
113 BRANDON ROMERO 11 Tustin 21:21
114 KIEFER GIANG 11 Arroyo (em) 21:22
115 OMAR ISLAS 11 San Gorgonio 21:34
116 KYLE SHIMODA 11 Culver City 21:34
117 JOHN CHUNG 12 Chino 21:40
118 EVAN JALATY 12 Buena 21:45
119 CESAR REYES 12 Miguel Contreras Le 21:48
120 MARTIN FABIAN 12 Santiago (gg) 21:50
121 MATTHEW JEWELL 12 Fullerton 21:50
122 RICARDO MARTINEZ-LU 12 Miguel Contreras Le 21:57
123 JOSE HERNANDEZ 11 Miguel Contreras Le 22:04
124 JUSTIN PARKER 12 Culver City 22:20
125 PETER TRAN 12 Culver City 22:28
126 GOMEZ CARLOS 11 Moreno Valley 22:38
127 MATTHEW QUESADA 11 Chino 22:41
128 FRANSISCO GONZALES 12 Moreno Valley 23:00
129 WILLIAM MARCIAL 11 San Gorgonio 23:02
130 MANUEL LIRA 12 Tustin 23:07
131 MARCOS CUBIAS 11 Santiago (gg) 23:16
132 NESTOR BRAVO 11 Moreno Valley 23:39
133 JAIME ORTEGA 11 San Gorgonio 23:53
134 MARWUNG ZECENA 11 San Gorgonio 24:08
135 LUIS REYES 11 Tustin 24:18
136 JOSHUA SLOUGH 11 San Gorgonio 24:25
137 SETH DAILY 12 Culver City 24:28
138 SHANE NELSON 11 Fullerton 24:30
139 SERGIO GUITTIEREZ 11 Moreno Valley 24:40
140 GRANT MULDER 12 Chino 24:45
141 MATHEW MENDOZA 11 Moreno Valley 24:56
142 JUSTIN GALLEGOS 12 Hart 25:16
143 MICAH HITCHCOCK 11 Hemet 26:45
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·123604 views
|